JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Saal Štěpán Delfín Jablonec2001046048 51
SABATTINI Chiara ITA0000000 4
SABITOVA Zulfia RUS0000000 1
SABOL Viliam SVK0000000 1
Sacke Jakub VK Tzunami Ostrava2006118018 0
Sadil Jan USK Praha1969009109 0
Sadílková Lucie TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057040 22
Sadilová Marcela DUKLA Brandýs1967012021 97
Sádlík Libor KAWIR Vír1972136007 0
SADOVSKIS Kristaps LAT0000000 1
Safina Kamilla Kzaxtan, KAZ2000000000 11
SAGE Donelly TEAM COLORADO2000000000 3
Sahula Martin SK VS Karbo Benátky1968010104 103
Sahula Matěj SK VS Karbo Benátky2003010102 179
Sahula Vojtěch SK VS Karbo Benátky1997010101 106
Sach Jan SVK0000000 1
Saidl František Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009153 61
Saifrtová Magdaléna KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011071 20
Saifrtová Magdalena Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2005049009 25
Saiko David SK VS Č. Budějovice1993023144 0
Saiko Michal SK VS Č. Budějovice1984023146 0
Saiko Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1986024040 86
Saip Ondřej Bohemians Praha2006001073 72
SAITO Machiko Mitake Canoe Club1986000000 1
Sajdl František TJ Loko Žatec1970052018 39
SAJOVIC Eva KKK NIVO Celje1993000000 2
SAJWAN Arun IND0000000 0
Sakala Štěpán TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2004014080 1
Sakalová Magdaléna TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014082 13
Sakalová Markéta TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014081 14
Salaj František TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2004116095 115
Salák Petr VS Blovice2004033004 6
SALAME Bastien La Plati?re1991000000 1
SALAMON Sinisa CRO0000000 2
SALMON Marin Bretagne2003000000 1
Salome Ritter GESN1995000000 3
Samek Petr SK Třebechovice2008061004 20
Sameš Miroslav Delfín Jablonec1980046022 0
Samešová Věra Delfín Jablonec1955046018 8
Samková Olga SK Třebechovice2005061039 105
SAMMA Masatoshi JPN0000000 1
SAMUEL GROTMANN KK Rosenheim1999000000 2
SANDERA Wiktor KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL1998000000 6
SANGRA GIBERT Jordi ESP0000000 1
SANTAMARIA Ruiz Omar ECU0000000 1
SANTIAGO Saioa ESP0000000 1
SAPOZHNIKOVA Victoria RUS1994000000 0
SARA BELINGAR KK Soške, SLO2003000000 1
SARAGAS Elke CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 1
saramandif terence VICK, FRA2002000000 2
SARASOLA Mikel ESP0000000 1
SARGANOVIC Emir BIH0000000 0
SARNA Pawel POL0000000 5
SASAKI Shota JPN0000000 4
Sasaki Suguru JPN1986000000 2
SASAKI Tsubasa JPN0000000 9
Sasaki Tubasa JPN1993000000 1
SATILA Ana BRA2000000000 9
Satke Adam Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1994103041 309
Satke Petr Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1968103023 0
Satková Gabriela Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2001103016 396
Satková Martina DUKLA Brandýs1998012074 480
SATO Shunpei Mitake Canoe Club1980000000 6
Satorie Kryštof Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2004042030 0
Sátra Pavel BS Vlašim1974019001 0
Sattler Ladislav VS Dolní Kounice1975108069 0
sauvage florian VICK, FRA2001000000 2
SAVART Louis ABCK1996000000 2
SAVELS Manu CD221997000000 1
SAVELS Manuel FRA1999000000 5
SAVIC Darko BIH0000000 3
SAVIČ Sara SRB0000000 1
SAVŠEK Benjamin SLO0000000 10
SAYFIEV Ruslan RUS0000000 3
SCIANIMANICO Nicolas La Plati?re1992000000 4
SCIANIMANICO Tom FRA0000000 1
SCOTT Toby GBR0000000 1
Seb Nouvel BSM kayak, FRA1998000000 2
SEBASTIAN BUNDT Kanu Schwaben1998000000 5
SEDLÁČEK Alexandr Slovensko2000000000 2
Sedláček Jan VK Tzunami Ostrava2007118022 0
Sedláček Jaroslav Technika Brno1965104020 0
Sedláček Jaroslav TJ Ohře Klášterec1949048064 0
Sedláček Jaroslav Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1993056002 0
Sedláček Marcel Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1988056003 0
Sedláček Roman Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1962056026 0
SEDLÁČEK Tomáš TSM Bratislava1999000000 3
Sedláček Vlastimil VM Hradisko1967113025 0
Sedláček Zdeněk SK NeoMI Praha1949013011 0
Sedláčková Blanka Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1963056023 0
Sedláčková Iveta TJ CK Česká Skalice1992071026 0
Sedláčková Jiřina SK NeoMI Praha1951013012 0
Sedláčková Věra VM Hradisko1971113011 0
Sedlák Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1993023093 16
Sedlák Jiří TJ Loko Žatec2003052054 0
Sedláková Magdalena Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009099 37
Sedláková Martina TJ Loko Plzeň1975039006 0
Sedlařík Adam TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2005014073 26
Sedlmaier Aleš Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1980049031 74
SEEMANN Eloi COD0000000 1
SEHIC AMI Croatia2001000000 4
Sehnal Štěpán Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1985009178 114
Sehnalová Marie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1981009092 75
Sehnoutka Lukáš KVS Hradec Králové2004045030 0
Seidl Marek Bohemians Praha2010001122 11
Seidl Tomáš UP Olomouc1989119021 6
Seifert Christoph Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER1998000000 2
Sejkorová Vladimíra TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1975071117 0
Sekanina Matěj Vodní sporty Desná2008128018 0
Sekanina Ondřej SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2003024073 10
SEKER Enzo TUR0000000 1
SEKULA Wojciech POL0000000 1
SELBACH Gustavo BRA1974000000 4
SELEZNEV Michael Russia1967000000 1
SELEZNEV Mikhail DKKayak Moscow1967000000 4
Selinka Miloš TJ Baník Sokolov1941041026 0
Selnarová Tereza VS Tábor1998030054 0
Selucký Martin Tech.Pha1977000000 4
Seménka Antonín CSC Sokolov1972074011 0
Semerád Adam Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2004049003 116
Semerád Jakub Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2006049008 77
Semerád Luděk SK VS Karbo Benátky1948010039 0
Semerád Petr Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1977049015 0
Semerád Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2009057098 0
Semerád Vít Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2010049026 2
Semerádová Božena SK VS Karbo Benátky1943010086 0
Semerádová Klára Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1974049017 0
SENFT Michael GER0000000 2
SENKIN Stanislav RUS0000000 1
Seremek Roman TJ Valašské Meziříčí1990132041 0
SETKIN Kirill RUS2000000000 2
Setvínová Míša Ekonom Praha1980002037 0
Seumel Hannes LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER2000000000 10
Seumel Paul LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER1999000000 12
Severa Ladislav TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1946070095 0
SEVERIN PRIJON KK Rosenheim2000000000 4
Severová Eva TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1947070097 0
Seydlitz von Oliver TJ Turnov2009062033 0
SHABAKIN Mikhail RUS0000000 1
SHABALINA Xenia KAZ0000000 1
SHABANOV Maxim RUS0000000 1
SHAN Bao CHN2000000000 1
Sháněl Lukáš TJ Baník Sokolov1982041027 0
SHAW Jacqueline GBR1990000000 1
Shaw Jacquelyn GBR1990000000 0
Shaw Jonathan GBR1993000000 10
Shestakov Ruslan RUS1967000000 2
SHCHERBINA ALISA RUS St. Petersburg2004000000 3
SHCHERBINA ALISA RUS St. Petersburg2004000000 1
SHIROKOV Valeriy KAZ1996000000 9
SHMIDT Mikita BLR2000000000 1
Shotaro Ishikawa JPN1993000000 2
SHU Jianming CHN0000000 4
SHU Junrong CHN0000000 6
SHUVALOV DANIL SURGUT HMAO-UGRA2002000000 0
Schade Bernd SV Schott Jena1965000000 1
Schade Lisa SV Schott Jena1990000000 1
Schädelbauer Petr TJ Ohře Klášterec1991048038 0
Schädelbauerová Petra TJ Ohře Klášterec1969048060 0
Schädelbaurová Pavla TJ Ohře Klášterec1987048022 0
Schaller Carolin AKV, GER1997000000 9
Scharfen Vojtěch Loko Trutnov1987060007 18
SCHERWITZL Dominik KC Glanegg/1989000000 2
SCHEU? Andreas GER1967000000 6
Schiff Tomáš KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011077 3
SCHIRMANN Alain SUI1983000000 5
SCHLAEFLI Jeremias SUI0000000 1
SCHMID Gerhard AUT0000000 3
SCHMID Julia AUT0000000 5
SCHMID Mathias AUT0000000 2
Schmidt Alexandr TJ Jiskra Bechyně2001076037 0
SCHMIDT Martin GER0000000 1
Schmidt Martin TJ Dvůr Králové1976053017 4
Schmidtová Veronika TJ Jiskra Bechyně2001076036 0
Schmied Jiří KK Opava1967121028 0
Schmied Karel OP Prostějov1954123046 0
Schmied Pavel VS Dolní Kounice1964108032 0
SCHMITT Rinema BSM kayak1997000000 2
SCHNABEL Martin Coswig1994000000 2
SCHNEIDER Helene GER2005000000 1
SCHNEIDER Jacob GER1995000000 2
SCHNEIDER Jakob Coswig1994000000 1
Schneider Jan TJ Syntesia Pardubice1968057005 0
Schneider Patrik TJ Syntesia Pardubice1991057006 0
Schneiderová Lucie SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1988024024 7
SCHOENWAELDER Richard Spremberg2000000000 5
Scholz Christian BÖllberger SV Halle1990000000 3
SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER0000000 10
Schoř Jiří TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1954108072 0
Schořová Eliška TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1955108079 0
SCHRAMM Phillip PSV Tulln/1993000000 2
Schreiber Slavoj TJ Dvůr Králové1949053014 0
SCHREIBER Zbyněk Šumperk1963000000 1
Schreiber Zbyněk Vodní sporty Desná1963128030 95
SCHRÖDER David GER0000000 8
SCHROEDER David GER2000000000 7
Schrumpfová Jana Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1983103035 0
SCHUBERT Florian GER0000000 0
Schubert Marek Vodní sporty Zábřeh2000135036 0
Schubert Petr Vodní sporty Zábřeh1998135040 0
SCHUBERT Sebastian GER0000000 11
SCHULZ LUC Lippstadt1998000000 4
Schulz Petr Delfín Jablonec1965046045 0
Schulz Petr Delfín Jablonec1996046044 0
Schulz Vlastimil TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1967015051 0
SCHUMANN Jonas GER2003000000 1
SCHUMANN Maria GER1998000000 2
SCHUNKE Matthias GER1952000000 3
SCHUTZE Michael KSV Bad Kreuznach1997000000 2
Schwanholt Ann-Kathr MAGDEBURG1995000000 5
SCHWANHOLT Ann-Kathrin Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg1995000000 5
SCHWANHOLT Simon Augsburg1991000000 6
SCHWANHOTT Ann-Kathr GER1995000000 3
SCHWANHOTT Simon GER1991000000 3
SCHWEIKERT Fabian Waldkirch1992000000 3
Schytilová Adéla VSK Medik Praha1981087008 0
SIDENKO Oleksii UKR0000000 1
SIEGMUND Torgen Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg1993000000 1
SIGNORI Lisa ITA0000000 4
Sikora Rudolf Bohemians Praha1968001035 0
SILVA Ivan POR0000000 4
SILVA Jose VEN0000000 2
Simm Tobias BÖllberger SV Halle1992000000 1
SIMON Kay GER0000000 3
SIMON Robby GER0000000 3
SIMON Schwanholt Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg e.V.1991000000 2
Simonics Michal Bohemians Praha1989001039 1
SIMPSON Iain GBR1965000000 3
SIMPSON Ian GBR1965000000 5
Sirotek Matěj USK Praha1998009101 4
SIRYY Oleg UKR0000000 1
SÍS Miloš KDV-MFI Bratislava1993000000 2
Sitařová Kateřina KVS Praha 41977092003 0
Sitta Matěj Vodní sporty Zábřeh1990135014 0
Sitta Pavel Vodní sporty Zábřeh1983135049 0
Sittová Kristýna Vodní sporty Zábřeh1994135045 0
Siváň Pavel CSC Sokolov1988074015 0
Sixta Jan Ekonom Praha1970002038 0
Skácelík Radek SK Přerov1992124024 13
SKAKALA Juraj SVK0000000 3
Skalický Aleš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057092 48
Skalický Michal SK Týniště nad Orlicí1967063040 0
Skalický Tomáš SK Týniště nad Orlicí1990063042 0
Skalický Tomáš SK Týniště nad Orlicí1963063041 0
Skalický Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2005057118 0
Skalička Vít SK Týniště nad Orlicí1996063051 0
Skalík Dušan OP Prostějov1975123021 0
Skalík Filip OP Prostějov2009123003 0
Skalík Filip UP Olomouc2009119194 0
Skalíková Olívie OP Prostějov2007123002 0
Skalíková Olivie UP Olomouc2007119195 0
Skalka Matěj Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2009009131 0
Skalka Tomáš TJ Valašské Meziříčí1994132050 3
SKARKA Jiří Olomouc1994000000 1
Skipala Richard SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1985024078 0
Sklenář Jan Bohemians Praha1979001078 0
Sklenář Jindřich TJ Loko Plzeň2002039016 4
Sklenář Pavel Bohemians Praha1980001079 0
Sklenář Petr Bohemians Praha1955001080 0
Skok-Nagode Staš KKK Tacen1992000000 5
Skolil Dimitrij USK Praha1960009016 0
Skořepa Vojtěch SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1999024015 211
Skořepová Alice SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2006024045 0
Skotnicová Karolína Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové2000055008 4
Skoupý Lukáš Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2007103004 0
Skramuský Robert KK Rakovník1972017039 0
Skrbek Ondřej Delfín Jablonec1982046039 0
Skubík Jakub SVK1995000000 11
Skuhrovcová Ivana SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1964043053 0
Skuhrovec Jiří Č.Lípa1990000000 24
Slabihoudová Tereza TJ Syntesia Pardubice2007057121 0
Slabý Zdeněk VS Tábor2004030063 2
Sládková Karolína TJ Syntesia Pardubice2010057093 0
Sladovník Jakub SK Domeček Soběslav2006026002 28
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander Dukla L.Mik.1983000000 14
Sláma Slavomir SK Přerov1955124038 0
Slámová Marie KAWIR Vír1963136012 0
Slanina Vladimír TJ Loko Žatec1969052035 130
Slanina Vladimír TJ Loko Žatec1994052028 192
Slaninka Vítek CSC Sokolov1988074014 0
SLAPSAK Luka SLO2000000000 3
SLAPSAK Nina SLO1991000000 1
Slavíček Jakub TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1997116065 2
Slavík Daniel TJ Semily2006059026 14
Slavík František SK Žižkov1957008029 24
Slavík Jiří SK VS Karbo Benátky1976010119 1
Slavík Matěj SK VS Karbo Benátky2008010120 1
Slavík Milan TJ Ohře Klášterec1984048027 0
Slavík Milan TJ Ohře Klášterec1955048013 0
Slavík Vojtěch Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009151 102
SlavotÍnek Ivo OP Prostějov1968123047 0
Slavotínek Josef OP Prostějov1966123048 0
Slepica Karel UP Olomouc1988119071 68
Slepička Miloš TJ Baník Sokolov1963041029 0
Slepička Miloš TJ Baník Sokolov1937041028 0
Slezák Jan SK Veselí nad Moravou2006133040 0
Slezák Miroslav SKP Hradec Králové1965054072 0
SLOTINA Ulyana RUS0000000 1
Slovák Dalibor KK Opava1978121029 0
Slovák Dalibor KK Opava1954121059 0
Slovák Tomáš UP Olomouc1979119079 66
Slučiková Lucia UP Olomouc1987119067 0
Slusarčuk Martin SKP Hradec Králové1973054070 0
Slušný Vojtěch SK VS Karbo Benátky2008010115 16
Smažík Jiří TJ Loko Žatec1991052077 67
Smažíková Markéta DUKLA Brandýs1988012046 67
SMEDLEY Cameron CAN0000000 7
Smékal Ivan TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1961116028 0
Smékal Matěj TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1997116070 3
Smékal Michal TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1990116007 0
Smékal Petr OP Prostějov1961123019 0
Směták Petr KK Brandýs nad Labem1976011013 0
Smetánka Ivo VK Kroměříž1965112051 0
Smetánka Kilián Hubertus2006000000 1
Smetánka Kilián TJ SK Hubertus KV2005034001 5
Smetánka Kilián Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009157 7
Smetánka Kylián Hubertus2005000000 2
Smetánka Radek TJ SK Hubertus KV1976034022 31
Smetánka Vavřinec Hubertus2008000000 2
Smetánka Vavřinec TJ SK Hubertus KV2008034005 6
Smetánková Klára VK Kroměříž2000112036 174
Smetánková Petra VK Kroměříž1970112038 0
Smeykal Karel SK Vltava Č. Krumlov2002024045 0
Smidt Vladimír TJ Ohře Klášterec1953048066 0
Smijová Alice KK Opava1977000000 3
Smilek Jiří TJ Valašské Meziříčí2003132005 110
SMÍLEK Jiří Val.Mez.2003000000 2
SMIRNOV Pavel RUS0000000 3
SMIRNOVA Polina Saint-Peterburg, RUS1995000000 2
SMITH Nicholas GBR0000000 4
SMITH Wiliam British Canoeing1997000000 2
SMITH William British Canoeing1997000000 2
Smítka Petr Sportclub 80 Chomutov z.s.1963020001 9
Smola Petr Bohemians Praha1985001055 0
SMOLARSKI Pawel POL1995000000 3
SMOLEN Michal USA0000000 5
Smolík Jan TJ Loko Plzeň1997039004 23
Smolík Martin TJ Slavia K. Vary1966035040 0
Smolík Štěpán Delfín Jablonec2006046088 0
Smolka Martin Bohemians Praha1964001036 13
Smolka Ondřej Bohemians Praha1994001037 177
Smrček Ludvík TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1998116077 6
Smrček Marcel TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1970116051 0
Smrček Martin UP Olomouc1990119011 0
Smrčková Eva SK VS Karbo Benátky1965010041 0
Snopek Vladimír VK Kroměříž2001112009 73
Snopková Renata VK Kroměříž1972112010 18
Soběslavský Karel TJ Loko Plzeň1978039044 0
Soběslavský Karel TJ Loko Plzeň1943039067 0
Soběslavský Luděk TJ Loko Plzeň1981039045 2
Sobíšková Pavla RK Týn1993093013 0
Sobotka Adam Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2005103001 115
Sobotková Hana UP Olomouc1986119072 0
Sodomka Petr KVS Hradec Králové1947045025 0
Sofron Daniel TJ ČSAD Plzeň1995038003 74
Sofron Tomáš TJ ČSAD Plzeň1999038011 34
SOJKOVÁ Barbora ŠKP Bratislava2000000000 2
SOJKOVÁ Mirka KDV-MFI Bratislava1997000000 2
SOJKOVÁ Miroslava ŠKP Bratislava1997000000 6
Sojovský Václav Kotva Bráník2002077011 1
Sokol Radek SK Jihlava1962081016 0
SOLAREK Toni SG Kanu Meißen1994000000 2
SOLDATI Paolo ITA2000000000 0
SOLODOVNIKOVA Elena RUS0000000 0
Sommer Jan TJ Česká Lípa1996043014 0
Sommer Paul Spremberg1995000000 11
Son Yunmi SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1985043034 6
SONG Min Hyeung KOR0000000 1
Sonnberger Bohumil USK Praha1957009086 0
Sopek Milan Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2004042010 17
SORIANO DANIELE Bamberger Faltbootclub e.V.2000000000 9
Sosnar Jakub Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1994103019 14
Sosnarová Hana Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1969103033 0
Sosnarová Michaela Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1991103018 0
Sosvorová Lucie KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1984089007 2
Souček Jiří VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1990125039 0
Souček Marek KVS Hradec Králové1999045017 116
Souček Miloš TJ Loko Žatec1973052032 4
Souček Ondřej UP Olomouc1967119031 22
Souček Tomáš UP Olomouc2003119012 51
Součková Hana VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1987125038 0
Součková Karolína UP Olomouc1999119096 132
Součková Lucie KVS Hradec Králové2004045024 64
SOUCHEYERE Charlotte FRA0000000 2
SOUCHEYRE CHARLOTTE FRA/NANTES0000000 3
SOUCHEYRE MARION FRA0000000 1
Soukal Jan Ekonom Praha1970002018 4
Soukeník Karel TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1987116029 0
Soukup Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice2003023003 0
Soukup Petr SK VS Karbo Benátky1975010024 0
Soukup Vendelín SK VS Karbo Benátky2010010122 0
Soukupová Marie SK VS Karbo Benátky1973010017 0
Soukupová Markéta OP Prostějov1972123058 0
Soukupová Markéta USK Pha1992000000 1
Soukupová Martina KC Škoda Plzeň1983040047 0
SOURBES Maud CUPPEV, FRA1998000000 3
SOUZA Filipi BRA0000000 1
Sováková Lenka UP Olomouc1993119169 97
SPASIK LJUBOMIR MCD0000000 7
SPASIKJ Ljubomir MKD0000000 1
SPENCER Alice GBR2000000000 3
SPIEGEL Matthias PSV Tulln/1987000000 2
SPIEGL Lukas PSV Tulln/1989000000 2
SPIEGL Mathias AUT0000000 1
SPIEKERMANN Florian Kajak Klub Rosenheim1995000000 3
Spisák Petr TJ Jiskra Bechyně2000076015 1
SPITTAL George GBR1968000000 3
Srabotnik Janja KKK NIVO CELJE1993000000 5
Srabotnik Martin KKK NIVO CELJE1995000000 4
Srba Mikuláš TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1964051012 6
Srbecký Pavel TJ Syntesia Pardubice1981057042 0
Srbek Jiří SK Žižkov1977008040 2
Srpová Lada VK Tzunami Ostrava2006118024 19
Srpová Stela VK Tzunami Ostrava2006118011 8
ST-AUBIN MIGNEAULT CAN0000000 0
Stabla Matyáš VK Tzunami Ostrava2001118008 12
STAHL Lukas GER1999000000 15
Stach Daniel SK VS Č. Budějovice1988023094 38
Stach Karel SK VS Č. Budějovice1959023095 0
STACHEROVÁ Gabriela SVK0000000 4
Stachová Pavlína USK Praha1986009046 7
Staněk Jiří TJ Turnov1987062026 0
STANKO Filip KTK LM2004000000 5
Staňková Antonie SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2000024065 25
Staňková Radka TJ Turnov1989062031 0
Stano Samuel TJ UVLF Kosice, SVK2002000000 2
Stanovská Soňa TJ KVS Sušice2000842035 25
STANOVSKÝ Jakub 01997000000 21
STANOVSKÝ Jakub 01997000000 0
Stanovský Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice2004023048 132
STANOVSKÝ Martin 01996000000 24
Stanovský Miroslav TJ KVS Sušice1970842039 15
Stanovský Samuel TJ KVS Sušice1998842018 26
Stanovský Tomáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1972023052 22
Stanovský Vojtěch SK VS Č. Budějovice2002023042 145
STANUCH Agnieszka POL0000000 4
Staroň Martin DU LM1993000000 1
Starý David TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1973051013 0
Starý Jan SK Štětí1940050061 0
Starý Jiří TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1973051014 0
Starý Mikuláš TJ Valašské Meziříčí1994132057 6
Starý Tadeáš TJ Valašské Meziříčí1998132061 41
STARZLOVÁ Petra ŠKP Bratislava1996000000 3
Staša Jeroným SK Třebechovice2001061028 21
Stefan Ota SK Domeček Soběslav1965026027 0
Stefan Petr Bohemians Praha1992001070 32
Stefan Tomáš Bohemians Praha1995001129 82
STEFANCIK Marek SVK1992000000 3
STEFANOVSKI Igor MKD0000000 1
Stehlík Alexander Loko Trutnov2002060065 10
Stehno Max TJ Syntesia Pardubice2010057124 0
Stehno Petr Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009154 64
Steiner Petr TJ Loko Plzeň1940039070 0
Stejskal Ondřej KK Brandýs nad Labem1975011001 21
Stejskal Tomáš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1994116066 4
Stejskalová Barbora KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011050 0
Stejskalová Barbora Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009155 4
Stejskalová Veronika KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011051 0
STELZIG Tim Coswig1996000000 2
Stěpánková Zuzana SK LCS Praha1984028017 0
Stets Wenzel Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER1997000000 5
Steuler Benjamin AKV, GER2001000000 9
STEVANOVIČ Dejan SLO0000000 3
STEVEN HENRY BRETAGNE1954000000 1
STEVENSON Nathan GBR0000000 1
Stibor Jiří UP Olomouc1988119075 1
Stibor Tomáš VK Tzunami Ostrava2004118020 0
Stloukalová Aneta UP Olomouc2007119196 58
STOCK Molly USA0000000 2
Stočes Jiří TJ Loko Plzeň1946039069 0
Stodola Ondřej SKK Vysoké Mýto1981064028 4
STOECKLIN Lena GER2000000000 7
STOFFEL- KURT Nadin SUI0000000 1
STOILJKOVIC Dusan SRB0000000 1
STOJANOVIČ Stefan YUG0000000 0
Stolař Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí1934132001 0
Stolbovskij Artem team SPb, RUS2003000000 1
Stoličková Karolína VK Kroměříž1991112035 4
Stolín Adam Loko Trutnov2005060046 76
Stolín Antonín Loko Trutnov2008060059 5
Stolín David Loko Trutnov1978060033 36
Stolina Jakub SK Štětí2001050006 0
STOTT Etienne GBR0000000 6
Stoulil Josef TJ Jiskra Bechyně1964076039 0
Straka Jan Vodní sporty Zábřeh1994135029 0
Straka Martin KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1985089017 1
STRANDBERG Johan Sweden1993000000 1
Stránský Daniel SK VS Karbo Benátky2002010103 168
Stránský David TJ Dvůr Králové2007053019 0
Stránský Dominik SK VS Karbo Benátky1999010026 265
Stránský Lukáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1987023097 83
STRÁNSKÝ Lukáš SKVSČB1987000000 1
Stránský Martin TJ Dvůr Králové1968053031 0
Stránský Milan SK VS Karbo Benátky1969010023 0
Stránský Zdeněk TJ VS Kadaň1984094002 6
Strasser Marek TJ Loko Žatec2004052025 42
Strasserová Andrea TJ Loko Žatec1976052002 0
Strasserová Bára TJ Loko Žatec2001052011 103
Stratil Filip TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2006116086 67
Stratil Michal TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1973116027 28
Stratilová Alena TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1978116036 0
STRAUá Thomas AKV Augsburg1997000000 3
STRAUS Thomas AKV Augsburg1998000000 7
Strauss Thomas AKV Augsburg, GER1998000000 0
Strauß Thomas AKV, GER1998000000 5
Strecker Jan SK LCS Praha1986028009 0
Streckerová Michaela SK LCS Praha1964028060 0
Streit Adam Loko Trutnov2002060068 2
Strejc Václav SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023044 11
Strejcová Adéla SK VS Č. Budějovice2000023051 0
STRELTSOV Victor KRASNOJARSK1998000000 3
Strickland Lauren British Canoeing, GBR1996000000 0
Strnad Januš SK NeoMI Praha1967013019 0
Strnad Jaroslav Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1993009083 174
Strnad Ondřej Vodní sporty Desná2004128016 105
Stropek Tobiáš KK Opava2007121007 14
Struska Miroslav TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1933021053 0
Strýhal Miloš SK Štětí1955050004 0
Stryk Jakub Vodní sporty Zábřeh1987135032 0
Střecha Jan TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2001108042 66
Střecha Martin TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1972108035 31
Střecha Petr VS Dolní Kounice1994108003 44
Střecha Petr VS Dolní Kounice1966108036 0
Střecha Rudolf TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1947108064 0
Střechová Alena TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1972108006 0
Střechová Ela TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2005108041 101
Střechová Martina VS Dolní Kounice1970108037 0
Střechová Monika VS Dolní Kounice1990108008 0
Střechová Veronika TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1976108038 0
Střechová Zdenka TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1948108065 0
Střídecký Jakub Technika Praha1984007028 0
Střídová Lucie UP Olomouc2001119162 3
Střílka Richard UP Olomouc2006119180 152
Střílková Jana UP Olomouc2004119181 168
Studený Jakub VS Dolní Kounice1990108020 5
Studený Roman TJ Tesla Brno1986105001 0
Stuchl Jiří KC Škoda Plzeň1971040056 0
Stuchl Petr KC Škoda Plzeň1969040055 0
Stůj Jaroslav TJ Loko Plzeň1986039040 0
SUBIDO Jessica USA0000000 0
Súčiková Tereza SK VS Č. Budějovice1983023117 0
Suchá Anna TJ Česká Lípa1998043013 0
Suchá Marie TJ Česká Lípa2001043005 0
Suchá Tereza Sokol Trója1988086004 0
Suchánek Daniel SKK Vysoké Mýto1993064021 332
Suchomel Petr VSK Medik Praha1967087014 0
Suchomelová Ivana VSK Medik Praha1967087015 0
Suchý Jakub Sokol Trója1981086003 1
Suchý Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1983009063 0
Suchý Luboš TJ Baník Sokolov1955041030 0
Suchý Matěj DUKLA Brandýs1986012009 217
Suchý Matěj TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057103 3
Suchý Ondřej DUKLA Brandýs1979012049 209
Suchý Ondřej TJ Česká Lípa1997043023 6
Suk Jakub Loko Trutnov2002060053 140
Suk Pavel SKK Vysoké Mýto1977064014 0
Sum Boleslav VK Kroměříž2003112025 3
Sumsal Zdeněk VS Lipník nad Bečvou1965115033 0
SUNDERLAND Carl GBR1993000000 2
SUNDERLAND Paul British Canoe Union1997000000 8
SUPOWICZ Krzystof POL0000000 2
SUPPERMPOOL Anya THA0000000 0
Surma Tadeáš TJ Šumperk z.s.2001129026 41
SUSENBACH Robert GER0000000 1
Suske František TJ Přetejk Hamr1989073003 0
SUSLOV Alexej RUS0000000 0
Sůsová Kristýna SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1984024029 9
Sussland Dominik Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2009009132 0
Sušánka Pavel KK Rakovník1954017040 0
Sušánka Robert KVS Praha 41966092002 0
Sušánková Markéta USK Praha1992009057 66
Sušeň Daniel TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1999116083 47
SUŠMEL JAN Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne2002000000 3
Svačina Jan TJ Slavia K. Vary1977035005 0
Svačina Pavel SK Žižkov1973008035 0
Svačina Petr SK Žižkov1973008033 0
Svačinka Jiří TJ Syntesia Pardubice1957057045 0
Svačinka Petr Raftklub Jihlava1964183010 0
SVARCS Antra AUS0000000 0
Svátek Luboš Ekonom Praha1976002040 0
Svátek Pavel SK VS Č. Budějovice1946023098 0
Svátek Tomáš Ekonom Praha1977002039 0
Svatoš Ondřej TJ Syntesia Pardubice2003057030 2
Svěrák Matěj KK Brandýs nad Labem2002011047 0
Svěrák Matěj KK Brandýs nad Labem2002011052 0
Svěrák Vojtěch KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011048 0
Svěrák Vojtěch KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011053 0
Světničková Helga PSK Olymp Praha1977029007 0
Svítil Vladan KK Postřelmov1974185006 36
Svoboda Adam Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1994009056 222
Svoboda Adam Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009119 58
Svoboda David TJ Valašské Meziříčí1974132023 4
Svoboda Dobromil Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa1963043055 14
Svoboda Jan SK Jihlava1954081017 0
Svoboda Jan SK VS Karbo Benátky1981010011 0
Svoboda Jan TJ Česká Lípa1991043017 0
Svoboda Jan TJ SK Hubertus KV1946034046 12
Svoboda Jan TJ Tesla Brno1988105035 0
Svoboda Lubor PSK Olymp Praha1931029008 0
Svoboda Marek SK VS Č. Budějovice1990023099 10
Svoboda Martin TJ Loko Žatec1964052021 18
Svoboda Martin TJ Loko Žatec2005052034 54
Svoboda Michal KVS Hradec Králové1999045024 4
Svoboda Ondřej UP Olomouc2006119190 108
Svoboda Pavel Ekonom Praha1981002005 0
Svoboda Šimon SK VS Karbo Benátky2008010112 16
Svoboda Zdeněk SK Třebechovice1957061027 2
Svoboda Zdeněk VS Lipník nad Bečvou1970115001 60
Svobodová Aneta Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou2001056019 0
Svobodová Hana Ekonom Praha1979002006 0
Svobodová Jana Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa1993043010 114
Svobodová Jana Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1977066003 1
Svobodová Marie Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1969056015 0
Svobodová Veronika SK Týniště nad Orlicí1989063045 0
Svojše Jan KVS Písek1984082019 0
SWETNAM Huw England1981000000 5
Sýkora Jaroslav TJ SK Hubertus KV1961034024 41
Sýkora Jaroslav TJ SK Hubertus KV2004034040 11
Sýkora Martin SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1995058004 0
Sýkora Martin TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1979116013 0
Sýkora Michal TJ SK Hubertus KV1989034041 18
Sýkora Ondřej Bohemians Praha2010001108 13
Sýkora Pavel Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1950103061 1
Sýkora Tomáš TJ SK Hubertus KV1992034030 13
Sýkora Vít TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2008014095 0
Sýkora Vladimír SK VS Č. Budějovice1940023100 0
Sýkorová Andrea KC Škoda Plzeň1977040048 0
Sýkorová Heda TJ SK Hubertus KV1966034054 0
Sýkorová Helena SK VS Č. Budějovice1942023101 0
Sýkorová Miroslava SK VS Č. Budějovice1946023102 0
Sykyta Roman KC Škoda Plzeň1986040049 0
Sykytová Zuzana KC Škoda Plzeň1984040050 0
Sylla Miroslav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1954024077 0
Synek Přemysl TJ Loko Žatec2007052060 30
Synek Přemysl TJ Loko Žatec1965052061 0
Synková Valentýna TJ Loko Žatec2017052070 0
Synovec Josef Ekonom Praha1973002041 0
Syrochman Jiří Loko Trutnov1996060016 0
Syrovátka Miloš TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1963015052 0
Syrovátková Petra TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1969015001 0
Syrový Filip SKK Vysoké Mýto2007064026 22
Syslo Jiří UP Olomouc2003119217 29
Szabo Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov1966041031 0
SZALAI Balázs HUN0000000 2
SZCZEPANSKI Piotr Polska1988000000 10
SZE Lui HKG0000000 1
SZTUBA Kacper POL1999000000 3
Šafár Milan TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1959021014 0
Šafář Michal TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1961021013 0
Šafařík Pavel SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2008024037 17
Šafařík Pavel SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1978024099 0
Šafařík Viktor SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2011024002 0
Šafaříková Alena SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2006024098 10
Šafářová Anna KK Brandýs nad Labem1984011074 0
Šácha František VS Tábor1946030057 0
ŠAJBIDOR Ján SVK1982000000 9
Šálek Marek Bohemians Praha1986001040 8
Šálek Martin VK Kroměříž1999112037 0
Šamánek Bohuslav Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1947103037 0
Šamánek Filip Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2010103003 4
Šamánek Jan OP Prostějov1976123050 0
Šamánek Pavel Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1972103038 64
Šampalíková Klára TJ Loko Plzeň2004039029 58
Šanda Dobroslav VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1975003030 0
Šanda Petr BS Vlašim1973019009 37
Šanda Petr BS Vlašim2000019022 138
Šandl Lukáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1983023103 0
Šandová Anežka TJ Syntesia Pardubice2003057105 1
Šantora Jan KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1983089016 20
Šarmanová Ivana VK Tzunami Ostrava2006118012 0
Šarochová Alžběta TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014018 0
Šaroun Petr VS Dolní Kounice1985108018 2
Šaroun Zdenek TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1961108068 0
Šarounová Eva VS Dolní Kounice1965108075 0
ŠAVLI ERAZEM Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne2001000000 3
Ščuka Jan SK MONDI Štětí1999050007 3
Šeba Patrik TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1992014027 211
Šebela David TJ DNT VS Kadaň1998047024 102
Šebele Jan TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2011014090 0
Šebelová Jana TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2009014032 6
Šebelová Markéta TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2008014074 16
Šebelová Tereza TJ DNT VS Kadaň1994047023 64
Šebesta Marek Vodní sporty Zábřeh2004135016 6
Šebestová Magda TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1974014058 0
Šeda Jaroslav KK Opava2008121011 20
Šeda Ondřej KK Opava1980121036 0
Šedá Zuzana KVS Písek1992082023 1
Šedivá Iva SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1965043002 0
Šedivá Kateřina Bohemians Praha2000001098 4
Šedivá Kateřina SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1989043021 57
Šedivá Martina SK VS Č. Budějovice1974023097 0
Šedivá Pavla SK Domeček Soběslav2004026007 16
Šedivý Jakub SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1994043029 207
Šedivý Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice2003023134 207
Šedivý Martin SK Domeček Soběslav2004026006 15
Šedivý Václav SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1966043022 101
Šedivý Vít SK VS Č. Budějovice2004023135 226
Šedý František Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1938103057 0
Šefců Marek Bohemians Praha2002001087 10
Šefců Oskar Bohemians Praha2000001099 1
Šefčík Roman KK Brandýs nad Labem1976011040 0
Šefčík Václav KK Opava2008121033 22
Šefčíková Anastázie KK Opava2004121006 36
Šeflová Lenka Klub Larse Heletága1977091013 0
Šejvl Jaroslav USK Praha1999009084 7
Šejvl Matěj KK Rakovník2006017008 0
Šejvlová Kateřina KK Rakovník2010017055 0
Šejvlová Lenka KK Rakovník1973017002 9
Šenk Alexandr KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011014 2
Šenk Marek KK Brandýs nad Labem1974011020 52
Šenková Kristýna KK Brandýs nad Labem2009011035 0
Šeps Miroslav KVS Hradec Králové1968045032 5
Šereda Filip USK Praha2003009128 13
Šerý Michal C.K. Rožátov1971088003 61
ŠERÝ MICHAL C.K. Rožátov1971000000 0
Šerý Radek SK Jihlava1966081025 0
Šesták Jakub TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2005071011 0
Šesták Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023083 3
Šesták Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1976023082 3
Šesták Jan TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2003071010 8
Šesták Karel TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1971071126 36
Šesták Martin TJ Loko Plzeň1966039025 0
Šestáková Anežka SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023139 0
Šestáková Anežka SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023026 0
Šestáková Haucková Kateřina TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1976071007 2
Šeterle Daniel VPS Albatros Staňkov1983032032 0
Šetina Jiří SK VS Č. Budějovice1970023104 0
Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Syntesia Pardubice1947057007 0
Šída Ivo Delfín Jablonec1954046037 0
Šída Jan Delfín Jablonec1980046036 0
Šidlichovská Zuzana KK Brandýs nad Labem1986011037 0
Šídová Věra Delfín Jablonec1953046038 0
Šichor Jan Vodní sporty Zábřeh1989135028 0
Šichor Zdeněk Vodní sporty Zábřeh1962135031 0
Šiková Ilona VS Tábor1976030039 0
Šikula Luboš KAWIR Vír1967136009 0
Šikulová Hana KAWIR Vír1969136008 0
Šilar Jakub SKK Vysoké Mýto1987064033 201
Šilhánek Jaromír TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1937021054 0
Šilhánek Miroslav VK Kroměříž1998112031 129
Šilhavecký František Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1957055026 2
Šíma David KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011076 2
Šíma Kamil SK Domeček Soběslav1979026018 0
Šíma Libor SK VS Č. Budějovice1976023105 0
Šíma Lukáš Otava Strakonice2006027002 89
Šíma Martin SK Domeček Soběslav1982026020 0
Šíma Václav SK VS Č. Budějovice1989023140 11
Šimáček David C.K. Rožátov1972088004 0
Šimák Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice2004023050 52
Šimáková Anna SK VS Č. Budějovice2008023065 10
Šimáková Anna SK VS Č. Budějovice2008023035 0
Šiman Martin KVS Praha 41968092004 0
Šiman Matěj USK Praha1995009022 113
Šimána Krištof TJ VS Kadaň1996094015 0
Šimandl Ludvík KC Škoda Plzeň1971040057 0
Šimandl Pavel KC Škoda Plzeň1996040058 0
Šimandlová Karolína KC Škoda Plzeň1999040063 0
Šimandlová Lenka KC Škoda Plzeň1985040060 0
Šimánek Robert SK Jihlava1973081018 10
Šimara Dominik TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1999116075 4
Šimčík Jaromír VM Hradisko1954113056 0
Šimek Miroslav Delfín Jablonec1959046007 3
Šimičák Martin SVK1995000000 11
Šimíček Štěpán TJ Valašské Meziříčí2004132032 2
Šimko Jakub SK Týniště nad Orlicí1998063054 17
Šimko Ondřej SK Týniště nad Orlicí1997063053 35
Šimková Barbora TJ Dvůr Králové1977053119 0
Šimková Hana SK VS Karbo Benátky1980010037 7
Šimková Iva SK VS Č. Budějovice1999023096 23
ŠIMKOVÁ Táňa 02001000000 1
Šimková Táňa SK VS Č. Budějovice2001023161 10
Šimon Martin UP Olomouc2008119179 7
Šimon Petr SK Domeček Soběslav1982026019 0
Šimonová Michaela UP Olomouc1983119016 0
Šimov Lukáš UP Olomouc2006119178 4
Šimůnek Antonín Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1990066019 6
Šindelář Jan TJ Loko Plzeň2002039050 126
Šindelář Pavel TJ Loko Plzeň1970039055 185
Šindelář Petr VM Hradisko1969113022 0
Šindelářová Anna TJ Loko Plzeň2005039022 0
Šindelářová Lenka Klub Larse Heletága1989091004 1
Šindelářová Lenka Technika Praha1989007032 4
Šindelářová Tereza VS Tábor2004030046 116
Šindler Marek DUKLA Brandýs1992012025 141
Šindler Rostislav KK Opava1964121023 0
Šíp Milan SK VS Č. Budějovice1988023106 36
Šíp Vojtěch SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1990024004 2
Šírek Jakub TJ DNT VS Kadaň2005047034 0
Širek Jakub TJ DNT VS Kadaň2005047037 0
Široký Daniel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1977125035 0
Šiška Jaroslav VK Kroměříž1966112020 0
Šiška Ondřej VK Kroměříž2004112018 108
Šišma David TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1986116032 0
Šišpera Petr KK Veselí nad Moravou1979134023 14
Šišpera Tomáš SK Veselí nad Moravou2008133041 0
ŠKÁCHOVÁ Monika Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš1999000000 16
ŠKANTÁR Ladislav SVK0000000 13
ŠKANTÁR Peter SVK0000000 13
Škardová Barbora KK Brandýs nad Labem2003011056 4
Škoda Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1987057068 0
Škola Jan VS Blovice1986033017 0
Škola Josef VS Blovice1960033057 0
Školoudík Václav TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057063 7
Školoudíková Hana TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057039 7
Škop Jáchym Otava Strakonice2005027017 20
Škop Jan Otava Strakonice2007027016 19
Škorňa Adam TJ Valašské Meziříčí2000132009 151
Škrabánek Jan Raftklub Jihlava1964183011 0
Škranc Antonín Kotva Bráník1996077008 56
Škranc Jiří Kotva Bráník1965077007 87
Škrlant Robert TJ DNT VS Kadaň1976047014 0
Škrott Martin Vodní sporty Zábřeh1983135030 2
Šlachta Jan VK Tzunami Ostrava2009118020 0
Šlachtová Tereza VK Tzunami Ostrava2006118012 0
Šlajs Martin VS Blovice1980033013 0
Šlechta Fedor SK Jihlava1944081075 0
Šlemenda Miloš KC Škoda Plzeň1954040065 0
Šlemendová Karolína KC Škoda Plzeň1986040066 0
Šlemr Jakub TJ Přetejk Hamr1989073004 0
Šmachová Hana SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1974024094 2
Šmakal Petr TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2003116088 113
Šmíd Jan VK Tzunami Ostrava2002118014 4
Šmíd Jiří VK Tzunami Ostrava2000118004 10
Šmídová Veronika TJ Šumperk z.s.1999129029 2
Šmirová Barbora VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1974125031 0
Šmoldas František Vodní sporty Zábřeh2000135033 34
Šmoldas František Vodní sporty Zábřeh1975135044 18
Šmoldas Michal TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1998116061 327
Šmoldas Radek TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1967116108 1
Šmoldasová Eliška Vodní sporty Zábřeh2003135023 2
Šmoldasová Zuzana TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2002116079 22
Šmoldasová Zuzana TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1977116109 1
Šmotek Adam TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2006071101 0
Šmotková Lenka TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1979071014 0
Šmotková Lucie TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2003071100 0
Šobor Ladislav VPS Albatros Staňkov1985032023 0
Šodek Petr Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1998009163 145
Šollar Cyril KC Škoda Plzeň1955040040 0
ŠOLTYS Tomáš KK Opava1997000000 2
Šonka Josef TJ Dvůr Králové1934053081 0
Šonová Tereza TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1998116067 0
Šopák Stanislav SKP Hradec Králové1946054073 0
Šorel Martin DUKLA Brandýs2001012018 128
ŠOŠKA Luboš SVK0000000 1
ŠOŠKA Peter SVK0000000 1
Šotek Adam UP Olomouc2005119118 114
Šotola Karel TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1997116049 266
Šotola Lukáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1986057073 3
Šotola Michal Bohemians Praha1979001068 2
Šotola Petr Bohemians Praha1942001069 0
Šotolová Karolína TJ Syntesia Pardubice1999057003 0
Šotolová Kristýna TJ Syntesia Pardubice1999057004 1
Šotolová Markéta SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1989058107 0
Špalek Matěj SK VS Karbo Benátky2000010099 228
Špalek Vojtěch SK VS Karbo Benátky1996010100 124
Špánek Karel Delfín Jablonec1946046020 0
Špecián František TJ DNT VS Kadaň1960047030 0
Šperl František SK Štětí1957050014 0
Šperl Milan TJ Slavia K. Vary1980035022 0
Špeta Sebastian USK Praha1995009076 19
Špetík Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí1999132064 3
ŠPETÍK Josef Val.Mez.1999000000 4
Špičák Marek KK Brandýs nad Labem2002011062 0
Špička Karel Vodní sporty Zábřeh2007135027 6
Špičková Klára Vodní sporty Zábřeh2005135024 7
Špour Václav TJ Loko Plzeň1950039068 0
Špourová Petra TJ Loko Plzeň1975039043 0
Šprdlík Vít Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1967042002 39
Šprdlíková Kateřina Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2001042011 36
Špringerová Iva Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1976066022 2
Špryňar Jakub SK Týniště nad Orlicí2002063060 11
Šramčík Daniel TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1975051015 6
Šrámek Filip VK Tzunami Ostrava2004118025 0
Šrámek Jaroslav SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1957043068 76
Šrámek Jiří KK Rakovník1966017058 207
Šrámek Jonatan UP Olomouc1994119054 78
Šrámek Josef SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1954043087 0
Šrámek Michal DUKLA Brandýs1982012068 376
Šrámek Ondřej Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1994042014 80
Šrámková Iva Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1967036025 0
Šrámková Kateřina TJ Česká Lípa1989043039 0
Šrámková Kristýna TJ Česká Lípa1968043057 0
Šrámková Michaela Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1991042026 57
Šrámková Vendula TJ Šumperk1984128034 0
Šrétrová Amálie TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014011 76
Šrétrová Štěpánka TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2009014018 30
ŠRIBAR RIJA Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne2002000000 2
Šrogl Michal Raft klub Trója1972097006 34
Šrogl Michal Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009156 14
Šrůma Radek KVS Hradec Králové1995045027 45
Štádlík Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2007049014 6
Štádlík Jiří Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2005049016 7
ŠTAFEN MATÚŠ ŽKV Žilina2002000000 4
ŠTAFFEN Dávid ŽKV-ZA2005000000 2
Štaffen Matúš ŽKV-Žilina, SVK2002000000 4
ŠTAS Juraj SVK1999000000 2
Šťastná Marta TJ Syntesia Pardubice1973057056 7
Šťastná Petra TJ Loko Žatec2004052049 0
Šťastný Filip TJ Syntesia Pardubice1994057020 30
Šťastný Jan TJ Syntesia Pardubice1970057047 219
Šťastný Jiří TJ Syntesia Pardubice1963057055 0
Šťastný Martin SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1990058106 0
Šťastný Martin TJ Syntesia Pardubice1990057024 0
Šťastný Matěj TJ Syntesia Pardubice2005057075 120
Šťastný Michal Bohemians Praha1965001038 45
Šťastný Norbert UP Olomouc2000119141 0
ŠTEBLAJ ANA SLO2002000000 2
ŠTEBLAJ Anna Ljubjana2002000000 2
Štec Daniel TJ Valašské Meziříčí1994132003 3
ŠTEFAN BOŽIČ KK Soške, SLO2001000000 2
Štefánek Samuel SK Veselí nad Moravou2005133011 0
Šteffanová Lenka Lužnice Tábor1980078011 2
Štefko Tomáš KVS Hradec Králové1965045031 4
Štefl Michael KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011047 0
Štefl Zbyněk SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí1977050024 0
Šteigl Jindřich Vodní sporty Zábřeh1992135044 0
Šteigl Jindřich Vodní sporty Zábřeh1992135050 0
ŠTEKLÁČ Filip KK Zvolen1998000000 5
ŠTEKLÁČ Timotej KK Zvolen1999000000 4
Štembera Dominik Lužnice Tábor2004078022 8
Štembera Jakub Lužnice Tábor2004078023 3
Štemberka Michal Loko Trutnov1993060031 0
Štencl Jindřich UP Olomouc1978119073 0
Štencl Milan UP Olomouc1953119074 0
Štengl Jan KK Rakovník1963017052 0
Štěpán Bronislav SK VS Karbo Benátky1996010028 100
Štěpán Josef TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057113 0
Štěpán Ondřej Delfín Jablonec1998046027 1
Štěpánek Jaroslav DUKLA Brandýs1972012050 0
Štěpánek Jiří TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1949015068 0
Štěpánek Karel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1965125032 0
Štěpánek Matěj Technika Praha1988007031 0
Štěpánek Matouš SK VS Karbo Benátky2008010113 2
Štěpánek Ondřej DUKLA Brandýs1979012017 87
Štěpánek Pavel KK Rakovník1965017051 0
Štěpánek Petr TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1954015059 0
Štěpánik Ondřej SK Přerov1996124018 2
Štěpánková Julie KVS Hradec Králové2006045033 35
Štěpánková Jůlie SK VS Karbo Benátky2006010114 2
Štěpánková Lenka TJ Syntesia Pardubice2007057114 0
Štěpánková Markéta TJ Šumperk z.s.2008129041 14
Štěpánková Petra UP Olomouc2001119068 163
Štěpánková Stella KVS Hradec Králové2006045034 31
Štěpánková Vanda DUKLA Brandýs1978012013 35
Štěpánová Eva Ekonom Praha1977002019 0
Štěpánová Tereza TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1986070016 11
Štěrba Václav KK Rakovník2007017049 0
Štercl Dominik KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011043 44
Štercl Jan Kotva Bráník1994077010 4
Štercl Miroslav Delfín Jablonec2005046089 0
Štercl Ondřej Delfín Jablonec2009046090 0
Štercl Pavel DUKLA Brandýs1966012003 6
Štercl Petr DUKLA Brandýs1966012004 6
Štercl Vít DUKLA Brandýs1999012056 154
Štětka Matěj SK VS Č. Budějovice1996023115 95
Štětka Ondřej SK VS Č. Budějovice2007023022 0
Štětka Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice1965023107 67
Štibrányi David KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011068 46
Štibrányi Kateřina KK Brandýs nad Labem2000011044 98
Štikar Karel VK Kroměříž1975112032 0
Štoček Vítězslav VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1967003024 0
Štochl David Bohemians Praha1972001065 0
ŠTOLFA Anže Kajak klub Soške elektrarne1998000000 4
Štolfa Filip VK Tzunami Ostrava2006118029 11
Štorek Jindřich SK Třebechovice2004061033 0
Šťovíček Radek SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1964024035 0
Štráchal Bohuslav SK VS Karbo Benátky1944010071 0
ŠTRAUB Daniel Č.Lípa1993000000 4
Štrer Stanislav VS Blovice1934033053 0
Štrukelj Martic KKK Tacen1993000000 1
Štrukelj Matic KKK Tacen1993000000 6
Štrunc Ondřej TJ Loko Žatec2000052010 8
Študlar Patrik SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1999024061 62
Štýber Roman TJ Slavia K. Vary1989035036 2
Štybnar Matěj UP Olomouc2009119209 23
Štybnar Vojtěch UP Olomouc2005119197 108
Štych Ondřej TJ Baník Sokolov1983041032 0
Šubert Václav TJ Turnov1989062024 0
ŠUBIC Matic SLO1992000000 2
ŠUGAR Oliver ŽKV-ZA2007000000 2
Šulc Karel KK Brandýs nad Labem2000011017 95
Šulc Stanislav TJ Kaplice1958025017 0
Šulcová Eva TJ Baník Sokolov1941041033 0
Šulcová Marie Bohemians Praha1920001094 0
Šumbera Václav TJ Šumperk z.s.1997129027 13
Šumský Viktor Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1973042044 4
Šupálek Miloš TJ Jiskra Bechyně1956076023 0
Šupolík Luboš TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1992014025 226
Šupolík Pavel TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1997014014 175
Šusta Ondřej TJ Permon Roztoky1986065012 0
Šustr Vladimír SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1949024063 0
Šustr Vladimír SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1949024057 0
Šustr Vojtěch TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2006014075 18
Šuttová Zita SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1978024026 0
Švadlena Martin SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1987024003 55
Švadlena Václav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1985024032 197
Švagr Robin SK Týniště nad Orlicí2004063001 9
Švagr Rostislav SK Týniště nad Orlicí2000063058 244
Švagr Vojtěch Ekonom Praha1982002042 0
Švagr Zdeněk SK Týniště nad Orlicí1968063057 53
Švagrová Irena SK Týniště nad Orlicí1974063056 0
Švandová Štěpánka KK Brandýs nad Labem1988011084 1
Švarc Adam UP Olomouc2001119172 66
Švarc Jaroslav TJ Loko Plzeň1962039042 0
Švec Milan TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1958021017 0
Švéda Daniel TJ Valašské Meziříčí2002132004 121
Švéda Jakub Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1993103036 0
Švéda Martin Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1995103031 1
Švehla Jan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1987024051 2
Švehla Pavel TJ Permon Roztoky1984065003 8
Švehla Radek SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1979024028 0
Švehla Zdeněk SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1976024023 60
Švehla Zdeněk SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1954024022 0
Švehlová Kateřina SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023017 135
Švehlová Leona Č.Kruml.1989000000 0
Švehlová Rozárie SK VS Č. Budějovice2008023015 48
Švejd Jáchym Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2007042025 80
Švejd Jakub Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2001042008 113
Švejd Jan Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2004042022 101
Švejd Radek Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1975042013 4
Švejda Jan DUKLA Brandýs1974012018 0
Švejda Jan Mittal Ostrava1951122034 0
Švejdová Eva Mittal Ostrava1954122053 0
Švelch David Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1991042046 0
Švelch František Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1970042045 0
Švihel Luboš SK Přerov1960124007 15
Švihelová Vanda UP Olomouc1995119044 25
Švolíková Helena KK Rakovník1963017035 0
Švorc Jan Ekonom Praha1977002015 0
Švub Jakub Vodní sporty Desná1996128028 54
Švubová Kateřina Vodní sporty Desná1993128029 0
Oddíl