JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Satková Martina DUKLA Brandýs1998012074 466
Satková Gabriela Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2001103016 386
Šrámek Michal DUKLA Brandýs1982012068 374
Suchánek Daniel SKK Vysoké Mýto1993064021 324
Šmoldas Michal TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1998116061 321
Satke Adam Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1994103041 301
Šotola Karel TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1997116049 266
Stránský Dominik SK VS Karbo Benátky1999010026 259
Švagr Rostislav SK Týniště nad Orlicí2000063058 232
Šupolík Luboš TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1992014025 226
Špalek Matěj SK VS Karbo Benátky2000010099 223
Svoboda Adam Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1994009056 220
Suchý Matěj DUKLA Brandýs1986012009 215
Šedivý Vít SK VS Č. Budějovice2004023135 215
Šťastný Jan TJ Syntesia Pardubice1970057047 213
Šeba Patrik TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1992014027 211
Skořepa Vojtěch SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1999024015 207
Suchý Ondřej DUKLA Brandýs1979012049 207
Šedivý Jakub SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1994043029 207
Šedivý Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice2003023134 207
Šrámek Jiří KK Rakovník1966017058 203
Švadlena Václav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1985024032 195
Šilar Jakub SKK Vysoké Mýto1987064033 191
Slanina Vladimír TJ Loko Žatec1994052028 188
Šindelář Pavel TJ Loko Plzeň1970039055 183
Sahula Matěj SK VS Karbo Benátky2003010102 176
Šupolík Pavel TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1997014014 175
Smetánková Klára VK Kroměříž2000112036 174
Smolka Ondřej Bohemians Praha1994001037 174
Strnad Jaroslav Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1993009083 174
Stránský Daniel SK VS Karbo Benátky2002010103 163
Střílková Jana UP Olomouc2004119181 156
Štercl Vít DUKLA Brandýs1999012056 152
Škorňa Adam TJ Valašské Meziříčí2000132009 151
Šodek Petr Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1998009163 145
Štěpánková Petra UP Olomouc2001119068 144
Stanovský Vojtěch SK VS Č. Budějovice2002023042 143
Šindler Marek DUKLA Brandýs1992012025 141
Střílka Richard UP Olomouc2006119180 139
Šanda Petr BS Vlašim2000019022 138
Suk Jakub Loko Trutnov2002060053 134
Součková Karolína UP Olomouc1999119096 132
Šilhánek Miroslav VK Kroměříž1998112031 129
Švehlová Kateřina SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023017 129
Slanina Vladimír TJ Loko Žatec1969052035 128
Stanovský Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice2004023048 128
Šorel Martin DUKLA Brandýs2001012018 125
Špalek Vojtěch SK VS Karbo Benátky1996010100 124
Švéda Daniel TJ Valašské Meziříčí2002132004 120
Šindelář Jan TJ Loko Plzeň2002039050 118
Sehnal Štěpán Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1985009178 114
Svobodová Jana Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa1993043010 114
Šiman Matěj USK Praha1995009022 113
Semerád Adam Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2004049003 111
Souček Marek KVS Hradec Králové1999045017 110
Šťastný Matěj TJ Syntesia Pardubice2005057075 110
Smilek Jiří TJ Valašské Meziříčí2003132005 109
Sobotka Adam Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2005103001 109
Šindelářová Tereza VS Tábor2004030046 108
Šiška Ondřej VK Kroměříž2004112018 108
Sahula Vojtěch SK VS Karbo Benátky1997010101 106
Švejd Jakub Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2001042008 104
Sahula Martin SK VS Karbo Benátky1968010104 103
Salaj František TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2004116095 103
Strasserová Bára TJ Loko Žatec2001052011 103
Slavík Vojtěch Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009151 102
Šebela David TJ DNT VS Kadaň1998047024 102
Šedivý Václav SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1966043022 101
Šmakal Petr TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2003116088 101
Šotek Adam UP Olomouc2005119118 100
Štěpán Bronislav SK VS Karbo Benátky1996010028 100
Strnad Ondřej Vodní sporty Desná2004128016 98
Svoboda Ondřej UP Olomouc2006119190 98
Štibrányi Kateřina KK Brandýs nad Labem2000011044 98
Sadilová Marcela DUKLA Brandýs1967012021 97
Sováková Lenka UP Olomouc1993119169 97
Samková Olga SK Třebechovice2005061039 96
Štětka Matěj SK VS Č. Budějovice1996023115 95
Štybnar Vojtěch UP Olomouc2005119197 95
Švejd Jan Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2004042022 95
Schreiber Zbyněk Vodní sporty Desná1963128030 93
Střechová Ela TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2005108041 93
Šulc Karel KK Brandýs nad Labem2000011017 93
Škranc Jiří Kotva Bráník1965077007 87
Štěpánek Ondřej DUKLA Brandýs1979012017 87
Saiko Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1986024040 86
Stránský Lukáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1987023097 83
Stefan Tomáš Bohemians Praha1995001129 82
Šrámek Ondřej Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1994042014 79
Šrámek Jonatan UP Olomouc1994119054 78
Sehnalová Marie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1981009092 75
Stolín Adam Loko Trutnov2005060046 75
Šrámek Jaroslav SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1957043068 75
Sedlmaier Aleš Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1980049031 74
Sofron Daniel TJ ČSAD Plzeň1995038003 74
Snopek Vladimír VK Kroměříž2001112009 73
Švejd Jáchym Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2007042025 73
Saip Ondřej Bohemians Praha2006001073 72
Semerád Jakub Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2006049008 70
Šrétrová Amálie TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014011 70
Smažík Jiří TJ Loko Žatec1991052077 67
Smažíková Markéta DUKLA Brandýs1988012046 67
Štětka Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice1965023107 67
Slovák Tomáš UP Olomouc1979119079 66
Sušánková Markéta USK Praha1992009057 66
Švarc Adam UP Olomouc2001119172 66
Střecha Jan TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2001108042 65
Slepica Karel UP Olomouc1988119071 64
Šebelová Tereza TJ DNT VS Kadaň1994047023 64
Šamánek Pavel Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1972103038 62
Študlar Patrik SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1999024061 62
Stehno Petr Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009154 61
Šerý Michal C.K. Rožátov1971088003 61
Švehla Zdeněk SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1976024023 60
Saidl František Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009153 59
Stratil Filip TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2006116086 59
Svoboda Zdeněk VS Lipník nad Bečvou1970115001 58
Šedivá Kateřina SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1989043021 57
Šrámková Michaela Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1991042026 57
Škranc Antonín Kotva Bráník1996077008 56
Švadlena Martin SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1987024003 55
Švub Jakub Vodní sporty Desná1996128028 54
Součková Lucie KVS Hradec Králové2004045024 53
Švagr Zdeněk SK Týniště nad Orlicí1968063057 53
Svoboda Adam Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009119 52
Souček Tomáš UP Olomouc2003119012 51
Stloukalová Aneta UP Olomouc2007119196 50
Šampalíková Klára TJ Loko Plzeň2004039029 50
Šenk Marek KK Brandýs nad Labem1974011020 50
Saal Štěpán Delfín Jablonec2001046048 48
Švehlová Rozárie SK VS Č. Budějovice2008023015 48
Sušeň Daniel TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1999116083 47
Šimák Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice2004023050 47
Svoboda Martin TJ Loko Žatec2005052034 45
Šrůma Radek KVS Hradec Králové1995045027 45
Štibrányi David KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011068 45
Střecha Petr VS Dolní Kounice1994108003 44
Šťastný Michal Bohemians Praha1965001038 43
Skalický Aleš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057092 42
Strasser Marek TJ Loko Žatec2004052025 42
Starý Tadeáš TJ Valašské Meziříčí1998132061 41
Surma Tadeáš TJ Šumperk z.s.2001129026 41
Sýkora Jaroslav TJ SK Hubertus KV1961034024 41
Štercl Dominik KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011043 41
Šprdlík Vít Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1967042002 39
Stach Daniel SK VS Č. Budějovice1988023094 38
Šanda Petr BS Vlašim1973019009 37
Sajdl František TJ Loko Žatec1970052018 36
Stolín David Loko Trutnov1978060033 36
Šesták Karel TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1971071126 36
Šíp Milan SK VS Č. Budějovice1988023106 36
Šprdlíková Kateřina Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2001042011 36
Šimko Ondřej SK Týniště nad Orlicí1997063053 35
Štěpánková Vanda DUKLA Brandýs1978012013 35
Sofron Tomáš TJ ČSAD Plzeň1999038011 34
Svítil Vladan KK Postřelmov1974185006 34
Šmoldas František Vodní sporty Zábřeh2000135033 34
Šrogl Michal Raft klub Trója1972097006 34
Sedláková Magdalena Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009099 32
Stefan Petr Bohemians Praha1992001070 32
Smetánka Radek TJ SK Hubertus KV1976034022 31
Střecha Martin TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1972108035 31
Šťastný Filip TJ Syntesia Pardubice1994057020 30
Šefčíková Anastázie KK Opava2004121006 29
Šrétrová Štěpánka TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2009014018 28
Štěpánková Julie KVS Hradec Králové2006045033 28
Štěpánková Stella KVS Hradec Králové2006045034 28
Stanovský Samuel TJ KVS Sušice1998842018 26
Stratil Michal TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1973116027 26
Synek Přemysl TJ Loko Žatec2007052060 26
Sladovník Jakub SK Domeček Soběslav2006026002 25
Staňková Antonie SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2000024065 25
Stanovská Soňa TJ KVS Sušice2000842035 25
Švihelová Vanda UP Olomouc1995119044 25
Sedlařík Adam TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2005014073 24
Skuhrovec Jiří Č.Lípa1990000000 24
Slavík František SK Žižkov1957008029 24
STANOVSKÝ Martin 01996000000 24
Saifrtová Magdalena Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2005049009 23
Smolík Jan TJ Loko Plzeň1997039004 23
Syslo Jiří UP Olomouc2003119217 23
Šimková Iva SK VS Č. Budějovice1999023096 23
Souček Ondřej UP Olomouc1967119031 22
Stanovský Tomáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1972023052 22
Šmoldasová Zuzana TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2002116079 22
STANOVSKÝ Jakub 01997000000 21
Staša Jeroným SK Třebechovice2001061028 21
Stejskal Ondřej KK Brandýs nad Labem1975011001 21
Syrový Filip SKK Vysoké Mýto2007064026 20
Šantora Jan KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1983089016 20
Šeda Jaroslav KK Opava2008121011 20
Špeta Sebastian USK Praha1995009076 19
Štybnar Matěj UP Olomouc2009119209 19
Sadílková Lucie TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057040 18
Samek Petr SK Třebechovice2008061004 18
Scharfen Vojtěch Loko Trutnov1987060007 18
Snopková Renata VK Kroměříž1972112010 18
Svoboda Martin TJ Loko Žatec1964052021 18
Sýkora Michal TJ SK Hubertus KV1989034041 18
Šefčík Václav KK Opava2008121033 18
Škop Jan Otava Strakonice2007027016 18
Šmoldas František Vodní sporty Zábřeh1975135044 18
Sopek Milan Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2004042010 17
Srpová Lada VK Tzunami Ostrava2006118024 17
Šafařík Pavel SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2008024037 17
Šimko Jakub SK Týniště nad Orlicí1998063054 17
Škop Jáchym Otava Strakonice2005027017 17
Saifrtová Magdaléna KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011071 16
Sedlák Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1993023093 16
Šebelová Markéta TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2008014074 16
Šedivá Pavla SK Domeček Soběslav2004026007 16
ŠKÁCHOVÁ Monika Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš1999000000 16
Šustr Vojtěch TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2006014075 16
STAHL Lukas GER1999000000 15
Stanovský Miroslav TJ KVS Sušice1970842039 15
Šedivý Martin SK Domeček Soběslav2004026006 15
Švihel Luboš SK Přerov1960124007 15
SLAFKOVSKY Alexander Dukla L.Mik.1983000000 14
Sosnar Jakub Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1994103019 14
Svoboda Dobromil Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa1963043055 14
Šišpera Petr KK Veselí nad Moravou1979134023 14
Šrogl Michal Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009156 14
Sakalová Magdaléna TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014082 13
Sakalová Markéta TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014081 13
Skácelík Radek SK Přerov1992124024 13
Smolka Martin Bohemians Praha1964001036 13
Sýkora Tomáš TJ SK Hubertus KV1992034030 13
Šereda Filip USK Praha2003009128 13
ŠKANTÁR Ladislav SVK0000000 13
ŠKANTÁR Peter SVK0000000 13
Šumbera Václav TJ Šumperk z.s.1997129027 13
Seumel Paul LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER1999000000 12
Slušný Vojtěch SK VS Karbo Benátky2008010115 12
Stabla Matyáš VK Tzunami Ostrava2001118008 12
Svoboda Jan TJ SK Hubertus KV1946034046 12
Svoboda Šimon SK VS Karbo Benátky2008010112 12
Safina Kamilla Kzaxtan, KAZ2000000000 11
SCHUBERT Sebastian GER0000000 11
Skubík Jakub SVK1995000000 11
Sommer Paul Spremberg1995000000 11
Strejc Václav SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023044 11
Stropek Tobiáš KK Opava2007121007 11
Sýkora Jaroslav TJ SK Hubertus KV2004034040 11
Šíma Václav SK VS Č. Budějovice1989023140 11
Šimičák Martin SVK1995000000 11
Špryňar Jakub SK Týniště nad Orlicí2002063060 11
Štěpánová Tereza TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1986070016 11
SAVŠEK Benjamin SLO0000000 10
Sekanina Ondřej SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2003024073 10
Seumel Hannes LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER2000000000 10
Shaw Jonathan GBR1993000000 10
SCHORNBERG Jasmin GER0000000 10
Slavík Daniel TJ Semily2006059026 10
Stehlík Alexander Loko Trutnov2002060065 10
Svoboda Marek SK VS Č. Budějovice1990023099 10
SZCZEPANSKI Piotr Polska1988000000 10
Šefců Marek Bohemians Praha2002001087 10
Šimánek Robert SK Jihlava1973081018 10
Šimková Táňa SK VS Č. Budějovice2001023161 10
Šmíd Jiří VK Tzunami Ostrava2000118004 10
Štěpánková Markéta TJ Šumperk z.s.2008129041 10
SASAKI Tsubasa JPN0000000 9
SATILA Ana BRA2000000000 9
Seidl Marek Bohemians Praha2010001122 9
SHIROKOV Valeriy KAZ1996000000 9
Schaller Carolin AKV, GER1997000000 9
Smítka Petr Sportclub 80 Chomutov z.s.1963020001 9
SORIANO DANIELE Bamberger Faltbootclub e.V.2000000000 9
Steuler Benjamin AKV, GER2001000000 9
Sůsová Kristýna SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1984024029 9
Sýkora Ondřej Bohemians Praha2010001108 9
ŠAJBIDOR Ján SVK1982000000 9
Samešová Věra Delfín Jablonec1955046018 8
SCHRÖDER David GER0000000 8
SUNDERLAND Paul British Canoe Union1997000000 8
Šálek Marek Bohemians Praha1986001040 8
Šesták Jan TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2003071010 8
Šimáková Anna SK VS Č. Budějovice2008023065 8
Štembera Dominik Lužnice Tábor2004078022 8
Štrunc Ondřej TJ Loko Žatec2000052010 8
Švehla Pavel TJ Permon Roztoky1984065003 8
Schneiderová Lucie SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1988024024 7
SCHROEDER David GER2000000000 7
SMEDLEY Cameron CAN0000000 7
Smetánka Kilián Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009157 7
Stachová Pavlína USK Praha1986009046 7
STOECKLIN Lena GER2000000000 7
STRAUS Thomas AKV Augsburg1998000000 7
Šafaříková Alena SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2006024098 7
Šejvl Jaroslav USK Praha1999009084 7
Šimková Hana SK VS Karbo Benátky1980010037 7
Šimon Martin UP Olomouc2008119179 7
Školoudík Václav TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057063 7
Školoudíková Hana TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057039 7
Špičková Klára Vodní sporty Zábřeh2005135024 7
Štádlík Jiří Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2005049016 7
Šťastná Marta TJ Syntesia Pardubice1973057056 7
Švagr Robin SK Týniště nad Orlicí2004063001 7
SANDERA Wiktor KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL1998000000 6
SATO Shunpei Mitake Canoe Club1980000000 6
Seidl Tomáš UP Olomouc1989119021 6
SHU Junrong CHN0000000 6
SCHEU? Andreas GER1967000000 6
SCHWANHOLT Simon Augsburg1991000000 6
Smetánka Vavřinec TJ SK Hubertus KV2008034005 6
Smrček Ludvík TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1998116077 6
SOJKOVÁ Miroslava ŠKP Bratislava1997000000 6
Srba Mikuláš TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1964051012 6
Srpová Stela VK Tzunami Ostrava2006118011 6
Starý Mikuláš TJ Valašské Meziříčí1994132057 6
STOTT Etienne GBR0000000 6
Stránský Zdeněk TJ VS Kadaň1984094002 6
Suchý Ondřej TJ Česká Lípa1997043023 6
Šebelová Jana TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2009014032 6
Šebesta Marek Vodní sporty Zábřeh2004135016 6
Šejvlová Lenka KK Rakovník1973017002 6
Šimůnek Antonín Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1990066019 6
Špička Karel Vodní sporty Zábřeh2007135027 6
Šramčík Daniel TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1975051015 6
Štádlík Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2007049014 6
Štercl Pavel DUKLA Brandýs1966012003 6
Štercl Petr DUKLA Brandýs1966012004 6
Štolfa Filip VK Tzunami Ostrava2006118029 6
Štrukelj Matic KKK Tacen1993000000 6
Salák Petr VS Blovice2004033004 5
SARNA Pawel POL0000000 5
SAVELS Manuel FRA1999000000 5
SEBASTIAN BUNDT Kanu Schwaben1998000000 5
SCHIRMANN Alain SUI1983000000 5
SCHMID Julia AUT0000000 5
SCHOENWAELDER Richard Spremberg2000000000 5
Schwanholt Ann-Kathr MAGDEBURG1995000000 5
SCHWANHOLT Ann-Kathrin Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg1995000000 5
SIMPSON Ian GBR1965000000 5
Skok-Nagode Staš KKK Tacen1992000000 5
Smetánka Kilián TJ SK Hubertus KV2005034001 5
SMOLEN Michal USA0000000 5
Son Yunmi SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1985043034 5
Srabotnik Janja KKK NIVO CELJE1993000000 5
STANKO Filip KTK LM2004000000 5
Stets Wenzel Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER1997000000 5
Stolín Antonín Loko Trutnov2008060059 5
Strauß Thomas AKV, GER1998000000 5
Studený Jakub VS Dolní Kounice1990108020 5
SWETNAM Huw England1981000000 5
Šeps Miroslav KVS Hradec Králové1968045032 5
ŠTEKLÁČ Filip KK Zvolen1998000000 5
SABATTINI Chiara ITA0000000 4
SASAKI Shota JPN0000000 4
SCIANIMANICO Nicolas La Plati?re1992000000 4
SEHIC AMI Croatia2001000000 4
SELBACH Gustavo BRA1974000000 4
SELEZNEV Mikhail DKKayak Moscow1967000000 4
Selucký Martin Tech.Pha1977000000 4
SEVERIN PRIJON KK Rosenheim2000000000 4
SHU Jianming CHN0000000 4
Schmidt Martin TJ Dvůr Králové1976053017 4
SCHULZ LUC Lippstadt1998000000 4
SIGNORI Lisa ITA0000000 4
SILVA Ivan POR0000000 4
Sirotek Matěj USK Praha1998009101 4
Sklenář Jindřich TJ Loko Plzeň2002039016 4
Skotnicová Karolína Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové2000055008 4
SMITH Nicholas GBR0000000 4
Souček Miloš TJ Loko Žatec1973052032 4
Soukal Jan Ekonom Praha1970002018 4
SPASIK LJUBOMIR MCD0000000 4
Srabotnik Martin KKK NIVO CELJE1995000000 4
STACHEROVÁ Gabriela SVK0000000 4
STANUCH Agnieszka POL0000000 4
Stejskal Tomáš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1994116066 4
Stejskalová Barbora Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009155 4
Stodola Ondřej SKK Vysoké Mýto1981064028 4
Stoličková Karolína VK Kroměříž1991112035 4
Svoboda David TJ Valašské Meziříčí1974132023 4
Svoboda Michal KVS Hradec Králové1999045024 4
Šedivá Kateřina Bohemians Praha2000001098 4
Šimara Dominik TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1999116075 4
Šimov Lukáš UP Olomouc2006119178 4
Šindelářová Lenka Technika Praha1989007032 4
Škardová Barbora KK Brandýs nad Labem2003011056 4
Šmíd Jan VK Tzunami Ostrava2002118014 4
ŠPETÍK Josef Val.Mez.1999000000 4
ŠTAFEN MATÚŠ ŽKV Žilina2002000000 4
Štaffen Matúš ŽKV-Žilina, SVK2002000000 4
Štefko Tomáš KVS Hradec Králové1965045031 4
ŠTEKLÁČ Timotej KK Zvolen1999000000 4
Štercl Jan Kotva Bráník1994077010 4
ŠTOLFA Anže Kajak klub Soške elektrarne1998000000 4
ŠTRAUB Daniel Č.Lípa1993000000 4
Šumský Viktor Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1973042044 4
Švejd Radek Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1975042013 4
SAGE Donelly TEAM COLORADO2000000000 3
Salome Ritter GESN1995000000 3
SAVIC Darko BIH0000000 3
SAYFIEV Ruslan RUS0000000 3
SEDLÁČEK Tomáš TSM Bratislava1999000000 3
SHCHERBINA ALISA RUS St. Petersburg2004000000 3
Schiff Tomáš KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011077 3
SCHMID Gerhard AUT0000000 3
Scholz Christian BÖllberger SV Halle1990000000 3
SCHUNKE Matthias GER1952000000 3
SCHWANHOTT Ann-Kathr GER1995000000 3
SCHWANHOTT Simon GER1991000000 3
SCHWEIKERT Fabian Waldkirch1992000000 3
SIMON Kay GER0000000 3
SIMON Robby GER0000000 3
SIMPSON Iain GBR1965000000 3
SKAKALA Juraj SVK0000000 3
Skalka Tomáš TJ Valašské Meziříčí1994132050 3
SLAPSAK Luka SLO2000000000 3
Smékal Matěj TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1997116070 3
Smijová Alice KK Opava1977000000 3
SMIRNOV Pavel RUS0000000 3
SMOLARSKI Pawel POL1995000000 3
SOUCHEYRE CHARLOTTE FRA/NANTES0000000 3
SOURBES Maud CUPPEV, FRA1998000000 3
SPENCER Alice GBR2000000000 3
SPIEKERMANN Florian Kajak Klub Rosenheim1995000000 3
SPITTAL George GBR1968000000 3
STARZLOVÁ Petra ŠKP Bratislava1996000000 3
STEFANCIK Marek SVK1992000000 3
STEVANOVIČ Dejan SLO0000000 3
STRAUá Thomas AKV Augsburg1997000000 3
STRELTSOV Victor KRASNOJARSK1998000000 3
Střídová Lucie UP Olomouc2001119162 3
Sum Boleslav VK Kroměříž2003112025 3
SUŠMEL JAN Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne2002000000 3
SZTUBA Kacper POL1999000000 3
ŠAVLI ERAZEM Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne2001000000 3
Ščuka Jan SK MONDI Štětí1999050007 3
Šesták Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023083 3
Šesták Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1976023082 3
Šimek Miroslav Delfín Jablonec1959046007 3
Šotola Lukáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1986057073 3
Špetík Josef TJ Valašské Meziříčí1999132064 3
Štec Daniel TJ Valašské Meziříčí1994132003 3
Štembera Jakub Lužnice Tábor2004078023 3
SAJOVIC Eva KKK NIVO Celje1993000000 2
SALAMON Sinisa CRO0000000 2
SAMUEL GROTMANN KK Rosenheim1999000000 2
saramandif terence VICK, FRA2002000000 2
Sasaki Suguru JPN1986000000 2
sauvage florian VICK, FRA2001000000 2
SAVART Louis ABCK1996000000 2
Seb Nouvel BSM kayak, FRA1998000000 2
SEDLÁČEK Alexandr Slovensko2000000000 2
Seifert Christoph Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER1998000000 2
SENFT Michael GER0000000 2
SETKIN Kirill RUS2000000000 2
Shestakov Ruslan RUS1967000000 2
Shotaro Ishikawa JPN1993000000 2
SCHERWITZL Dominik KC Glanegg/1989000000 2
SCHMID Mathias AUT0000000 2
SCHMITT Rinema BSM kayak1997000000 2
SCHNABEL Martin Coswig1994000000 2
SCHNEIDER Jacob GER1995000000 2
SCHRAMM Phillip PSV Tulln/1993000000 2
SCHUMANN Maria GER1998000000 2
SCHUTZE Michael KSV Bad Kreuznach1997000000 2
SILVA Jose VEN0000000 2
SIMON Schwanholt Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg e.V.1991000000 2
SÍS Miloš KDV-MFI Bratislava1993000000 2
Slabý Zdeněk VS Tábor2004030063 2
Slavíček Jakub TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1997116065 2
Smetánka Kylián Hubertus2005000000 2
Smetánka Vavřinec Hubertus2008000000 2
SMÍLEK Jiří Val.Mez.2003000000 2
SMIRNOVA Polina Saint-Peterburg, RUS1995000000 2
SMITH Wiliam British Canoeing1997000000 2
SMITH William British Canoeing1997000000 2
Soběslavský Luděk TJ Loko Plzeň1981039045 2
SOJKOVÁ Barbora ŠKP Bratislava2000000000 2
SOJKOVÁ Mirka KDV-MFI Bratislava1997000000 2
SOLAREK Toni SG Kanu Meißen1994000000 2
Sosvorová Lucie KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1984089007 2
SOUCHEYERE Charlotte FRA0000000 2
SPIEGEL Matthias PSV Tulln/1987000000 2
SPIEGL Lukas PSV Tulln/1989000000 2
Srbek Jiří SK Žižkov1977008040 2
Stano Samuel TJ UVLF Kosice, SVK2002000000 2
STELZIG Tim Coswig1996000000 2
STOCK Molly USA0000000 2
Streit Adam Loko Trutnov2002060068 2
SUNDERLAND Carl GBR1993000000 2
SUPOWICZ Krzystof POL0000000 2
Svatoš Ondřej TJ Syntesia Pardubice2003057030 2
Svoboda Zdeněk SK Třebechovice1957061027 2
SZALAI Balázs HUN0000000 2
Šamánek Filip Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2010103003 2
Šaroun Petr VS Dolní Kounice1985108018 2
Šestáková Haucková Kateřina TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1976071007 2
Šilhavecký František Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1957055026 2
Šíma David KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011076 2
Šimíček Štěpán TJ Valašské Meziříčí2004132032 2
Šíp Vojtěch SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1990024004 2
Škrott Martin Vodní sporty Zábřeh1983135030 2
Šmachová Hana SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1974024094 2
Šmídová Veronika TJ Šumperk z.s.1999129029 2
Šmoldasová Eliška Vodní sporty Zábřeh2003135023 2
ŠOLTYS Tomáš KK Opava1997000000 2
Šotola Michal Bohemians Praha1979001068 2
Špringerová Iva Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1976066022 2
ŠRIBAR RIJA Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne2002000000 2
ŠTAFFEN Dávid ŽKV-ZA2005000000 2
ŠTAS Juraj SVK1999000000 2
ŠTEBLAJ Anna Ljubjana2002000000 2
ŠTEFAN BOŽIČ KK Soške, SLO2001000000 2
Šteffanová Lenka Lužnice Tábor1980078011 2
Štěpánek Matouš SK VS Karbo Benátky2008010113 2
Štěpánik Ondřej SK Přerov1996124018 2
Štěpánková Jůlie SK VS Karbo Benátky2006010114 2
Štýber Roman TJ Slavia K. Vary1989035036 2
ŠUBIC Matic SLO1992000000 2
ŠUGAR Oliver ŽKV-ZA2007000000 2
Švehla Jan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1987024051 2
SABITOVA Zulfia RUS0000000 1
SABOL Viliam SVK0000000 1
SADOVSKIS Kristaps LAT0000000 1
Sach Jan SVK0000000 1
SAITO Machiko Mitake Canoe Club1986000000 1
Sakala Štěpán TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2004014080 1
SALAME Bastien La Plati?re1991000000 1
SALMON Marin Bretagne2003000000 1
SAMMA Masatoshi JPN0000000 1
SANGRA GIBERT Jordi ESP0000000 1
SANTAMARIA Ruiz Omar ECU0000000 1
SANTIAGO Saioa ESP0000000 1
SARA BELINGAR KK Soške, SLO2003000000 1
SARAGAS Elke CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 1
SARASOLA Mikel ESP0000000 1
Sasaki Tubasa JPN1993000000 1
SAVELS Manu CD221997000000 1
SAVIČ Sara SRB0000000 1
SCIANIMANICO Tom FRA0000000 1
SCOTT Toby GBR0000000 1
SEEMANN Eloi COD0000000 1
SEKER Enzo TUR0000000 1
SEKULA Wojciech POL0000000 1
SELEZNEV Michael Russia1967000000 1
SENKIN Stanislav RUS0000000 1
SHABAKIN Mikhail RUS0000000 1
SHABALINA Xenia KAZ0000000 1
SHABANOV Maxim RUS0000000 1
SHAN Bao CHN2000000000 1
SHAW Jacqueline GBR1990000000 1
SHCHERBINA ALISA RUS St. Petersburg2004000000 1
SHMIDT Mikita BLR2000000000 1
Schade Bernd SV Schott Jena1965000000 1
Schade Lisa SV Schott Jena1990000000 1
SCHLAEFLI Jeremias SUI0000000 1
SCHMIDT Martin GER0000000 1
SCHNEIDER Helene GER2005000000 1
SCHNEIDER Jakob Coswig1994000000 1
SCHREIBER Zbyněk Šumperk1963000000 1
SCHUMANN Jonas GER2003000000 1
SIDENKO Oleksii UKR0000000 1
SIEGMUND Torgen Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg1993000000 1
Simm Tobias BÖllberger SV Halle1992000000 1
Simonics Michal Bohemians Praha1989001039 1
SIRYY Oleg UKR0000000 1
SKARKA Jiří Olomouc1994000000 1
SLAPSAK Nina SLO1991000000 1
SLOTINA Ulyana RUS0000000 1
Smetánka Kilián Hubertus2006000000 1
Sojovský Václav Kotva Bráník2002077011 1
SONG Min Hyeung KOR0000000 1
SOUCHEYRE MARION FRA0000000 1
Soukupová Markéta USK Pha1992000000 1
SOUZA Filipi BRA0000000 1
SPASIKJ Ljubomir MKD0000000 1
SPIEGL Mathias AUT0000000 1
Spisák Petr TJ Jiskra Bechyně2000076015 1
Staroň Martin DU LM1993000000 1
STEFANOVSKI Igor MKD0000000 1
STEVEN HENRY BRETAGNE1954000000 1
STEVENSON Nathan GBR0000000 1
Stibor Jiří UP Olomouc1988119075 1
STOFFEL- KURT Nadin SUI0000000 1
STOILJKOVIC Dusan SRB0000000 1
Stolbovskij Artem team SPb, RUS2003000000 1
Straka Martin KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1985089017 1
STRANDBERG Johan Sweden1993000000 1
STRÁNSKÝ Lukáš SKVSČB1987000000 1
Suchý Jakub Sokol Trója1981086003 1
Suchý Matěj TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057103 1
SUSENBACH Robert GER0000000 1
Svobodová Jana Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1977066003 1
Sýkora Pavel Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1950103061 1
SZE Lui HKG0000000 1
Šedá Zuzana KVS Písek1992082023 1
Šefců Oskar Bohemians Praha2000001099 1
ŠIMKOVÁ Táňa 02001000000 1
Šindelářová Lenka Klub Larse Heletága1989091004 1
Šmoldas Radek TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1967116108 1
Šmoldasová Zuzana TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1977116109 1
ŠOŠKA Luboš SVK0000000 1
ŠOŠKA Peter SVK0000000 1
Šotolová Kristýna TJ Syntesia Pardubice1999057004 1
Štěpán Ondřej Delfín Jablonec1998046027 1
Štrukelj Martic KKK Tacen1993000000 1
Švandová Štěpánka KK Brandýs nad Labem1988011084 1
Švéda Martin Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1995103031 1
Sacke Jakub VK Tzunami Ostrava2006118018 0
Sadil Jan USK Praha1969009109 0
Sádlík Libor KAWIR Vír1972136007 0
Saiko David SK VS Č. Budějovice1993023144 0
Saiko Michal SK VS Č. Budějovice1984023146 0
SAJWAN Arun IND0000000 0
Sameš Miroslav Delfín Jablonec1980046022 0
SAPOZHNIKOVA Victoria RUS1994000000 0
SARGANOVIC Emir BIH0000000 0
Satke Petr Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1968103023 0
Satorie Kryštof Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2004042030 0
Sátra Pavel BS Vlašim1974019001 0
Sattler Ladislav VS Dolní Kounice1975108069 0
Sedláček Jan VK Tzunami Ostrava2007118022 0
Sedláček Jaroslav Technika Brno1965104020 0
Sedláček Jaroslav TJ Ohře Klášterec1949048064 0
Sedláček Jaroslav Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1993056002 0
Sedláček Marcel Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1988056003 0
Sedláček Roman Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1962056026 0
Sedláček Vlastimil VM Hradisko1967113025 0
Sedláček Zdeněk SK NeoMI Praha1949013011 0
Sedláčková Blanka Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1963056023 0
Sedláčková Iveta TJ CK Česká Skalice1992071026 0
Sedláčková Jiřina SK NeoMI Praha1951013012 0
Sedláčková Věra VM Hradisko1971113011 0
Sedlák Jiří TJ Loko Žatec2003052054 0
Sedláková Martina TJ Loko Plzeň1975039006 0
Sehnoutka Lukáš KVS Hradec Králové2004045030 0
Sejkorová Vladimíra TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1975071117 0
Selinka Miloš TJ Baník Sokolov1941041026 0
Selnarová Tereza VS Tábor1998030054 0
Seménka Antonín CSC Sokolov1972074011 0
Semerád Luděk SK VS Karbo Benátky1948010039 0
Semerád Petr Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1977049015 0
Semerád Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2009057098 0
Semerád Vít Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2010049026 0
Semerádová Božena SK VS Karbo Benátky1943010086 0
Semerádová Klára Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1974049017 0
Seremek Roman TJ Valašské Meziříčí1990132041 0
Setvínová Míša Ekonom Praha1980002037 0
Severa Ladislav TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1946070095 0
Severová Eva TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1947070097 0
Seydlitz von Oliver TJ Turnov2009062033 0
Sháněl Lukáš TJ Baník Sokolov1982041027 0
Shaw Jacquelyn GBR1990000000 0
SHUVALOV DANIL SURGUT HMAO-UGRA2002000000 0
Schädelbauer Petr TJ Ohře Klášterec1991048038 0
Schädelbauerová Petra TJ Ohře Klášterec1969048060 0
Schädelbaurová Pavla TJ Ohře Klášterec1987048022 0
Schmidt Alexandr TJ Jiskra Bechyně2001076037 0
Schmidtová Veronika TJ Jiskra Bechyně2001076036 0
Schmied Jiří KK Opava1967121028 0
Schmied Karel OP Prostějov1954123046 0
Schmied Pavel VS Dolní Kounice1964108032 0
Schneider Jan TJ Syntesia Pardubice1968057005 0
Schneider Patrik TJ Syntesia Pardubice1991057006 0
Schoř Jiří TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1954108072 0
Schořová Eliška TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1955108079 0
Schreiber Slavoj TJ Dvůr Králové1949053014 0
Schrumpfová Jana Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1983103035 0
SCHUBERT Florian GER0000000 0
Schubert Marek Vodní sporty Zábřeh2000135036 0
Schubert Petr Vodní sporty Zábřeh1998135040 0
Schulz Petr Delfín Jablonec1965046045 0
Schulz Petr Delfín Jablonec1996046044 0
Schulz Vlastimil TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1967015051 0
Schytilová Adéla VSK Medik Praha1981087008 0
Sikora Rudolf Bohemians Praha1968001035 0
Sitařová Kateřina KVS Praha 41977092003 0
Sitta Matěj Vodní sporty Zábřeh1990135014 0
Sitta Pavel Vodní sporty Zábřeh1983135049 0
Sittová Kristýna Vodní sporty Zábřeh1994135045 0
Siváň Pavel CSC Sokolov1988074015 0
Sixta Jan Ekonom Praha1970002038 0
Skalický Michal SK Týniště nad Orlicí1967063040 0
Skalický Tomáš SK Týniště nad Orlicí1990063042 0
Skalický Tomáš SK Týniště nad Orlicí1963063041 0
Skalička Vít SK Týniště nad Orlicí1996063051 0
Skalík Dušan OP Prostějov1975123021 0
Skalík Filip OP Prostějov2009123003 0
Skalík Filip UP Olomouc2009119194 0
Skalíková Olívie OP Prostějov2007123002 0
Skalíková Olivie UP Olomouc2007119195 0
Skipala Richard SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1985024078 0
Sklenář Jan Bohemians Praha1979001078 0
Sklenář Pavel Bohemians Praha1980001079 0
Sklenář Petr Bohemians Praha1955001080 0
Skolil Dimitrij USK Praha1960009016 0
Skořepová Alice SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2006024045 0
Skoupý Lukáš Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2007103004 0
Skramuský Robert KK Rakovník1972017039 0
Skrbek Ondřej Delfín Jablonec1982046039 0
Skuhrovcová Ivana SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1964043053 0
Sládková Karolína TJ Syntesia Pardubice2010057093 0
Sláma Slavomir SK Přerov1955124038 0
Slámová Marie KAWIR Vír1963136012 0
Slaninka Vítek CSC Sokolov1988074014 0
Slavík Jiří SK VS Karbo Benátky1976010119 0
Slavík Matěj SK VS Karbo Benátky2008010120 0
Slavík Milan TJ Ohře Klášterec1984048027 0
Slavík Milan TJ Ohře Klášterec1955048013 0
SlavotÍnek Ivo OP Prostějov1968123047 0
Slavotínek Josef OP Prostějov1966123048 0
Slepička Miloš TJ Baník Sokolov1963041029 0
Slepička Miloš TJ Baník Sokolov1937041028 0
Slezák Miroslav SKP Hradec Králové1965054072 0
Slovák Dalibor KK Opava1978121029 0
Slovák Dalibor KK Opava1954121059 0
Slučiková Lucia UP Olomouc1987119067 0
Slusarčuk Martin SKP Hradec Králové1973054070 0
Smékal Ivan TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1961116028 0
Smékal Michal TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1990116007 0
Smékal Petr OP Prostějov1961123019 0
Směták Petr KK Brandýs nad Labem1976011013 0
Smetánka Ivo VK Kroměříž1965112051 0
Smetánková Petra VK Kroměříž1970112038 0
Smeykal Karel SK Vltava Č. Krumlov2002024045 0
Smidt Vladimír TJ Ohře Klášterec1953048066 0
Smola Petr Bohemians Praha1985001055 0
Smolík Martin TJ Slavia K. Vary1966035040 0
Smolík Štěpán Delfín Jablonec2006046088 0
Smrček Marcel TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1970116051 0
Smrček Martin UP Olomouc1990119011 0
Smrčková Eva SK VS Karbo Benátky1965010041 0
Soběslavský Karel TJ Loko Plzeň1978039044 0
Soběslavský Karel TJ Loko Plzeň1943039067 0
Sobíšková Pavla RK Týn1993093013 0
Sobotková Hana UP Olomouc1986119072 0
Sodomka Petr KVS Hradec Králové1947045025 0
Sokol Radek SK Jihlava1962081016 0
SOLDATI Paolo ITA2000000000 0
SOLODOVNIKOVA Elena RUS0000000 0
Sommer Jan TJ Česká Lípa1996043014 0
Sonnberger Bohumil USK Praha1957009086 0
Sosnarová Hana Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1969103033 0
Sosnarová Michaela Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1991103018 0
Souček Jiří VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1990125039 0
Součková Hana VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1987125038 0
Soukeník Karel TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1987116029 0
Soukup Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice2003023003 0
Soukup Petr SK VS Karbo Benátky1975010024 0
Soukup Vendelín SK VS Karbo Benátky2010010122 0
Soukupová Marie SK VS Karbo Benátky1973010017 0
Soukupová Markéta OP Prostějov1972123058 0
Soukupová Martina KC Škoda Plzeň1983040047 0
Srbecký Pavel TJ Syntesia Pardubice1981057042 0
ST-AUBIN MIGNEAULT CAN0000000 0
Stach Karel SK VS Č. Budějovice1959023095 0
Staněk Jiří TJ Turnov1987062026 0
Staňková Radka TJ Turnov1989062031 0
STANOVSKÝ Jakub 01997000000 0
Starý David TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1973051013 0
Starý Jan SK Štětí1940050061 0
Starý Jiří TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1973051014 0
Stefan Ota SK Domeček Soběslav1965026027 0
Steiner Petr TJ Loko Plzeň1940039070 0
Stejskalová Barbora KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011050 0
Stejskalová Veronika KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011051 0
Stěpánková Zuzana SK LCS Praha1984028017 0
Stibor Tomáš VK Tzunami Ostrava2004118020 0
Stočes Jiří TJ Loko Plzeň1946039069 0
STOJANOVIČ Stefan YUG0000000 0
Stolař Ladislav TJ Valašské Meziříčí1934132001 0
Stolina Jakub SK Štětí2001050006 0
Stoulil Josef TJ Jiskra Bechyně1964076039 0
Straka Jan Vodní sporty Zábřeh1994135029 0
Stránský Milan SK VS Karbo Benátky1969010023 0
Strasserová Andrea TJ Loko Žatec1976052002 0
Stratilová Alena TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1978116036 0
Strauss Thomas AKV Augsburg, GER1998000000 0
Strecker Jan SK LCS Praha1986028009 0
Streckerová Michaela SK LCS Praha1964028060 0
Strejcová Adéla SK VS Č. Budějovice2000023051 0
Strickland Lauren British Canoeing, GBR1996000000 0
Strnad Januš SK NeoMI Praha1967013019 0
Struska Miroslav TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1933021053 0
Strýhal Miloš SK Štětí1955050004 0
Stryk Jakub Vodní sporty Zábřeh1987135032 0
Střecha Petr VS Dolní Kounice1966108036 0
Střecha Rudolf TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1947108064 0
Střechová Alena TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1972108006 0
Střechová Martina VS Dolní Kounice1970108037 0
Střechová Monika VS Dolní Kounice1990108008 0
Střechová Veronika TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1976108038 0
Střechová Zdenka TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1948108065 0
Střídecký Jakub Technika Praha1984007028 0
Studený Roman TJ Tesla Brno1986105001 0
Stuchl Jiří KC Škoda Plzeň1971040056 0
Stuchl Petr KC Škoda Plzeň1969040055 0
Stůj Jaroslav TJ Loko Plzeň1986039040 0
SUBIDO Jessica USA0000000 0
Súčiková Tereza SK VS Č. Budějovice1983023117 0
Suchá Anna TJ Česká Lípa1998043013 0
Suchá Marie TJ Česká Lípa2001043005 0
Suchá Tereza Sokol Trója1988086004 0
Suchomel Petr VSK Medik Praha1967087014 0
Suchomelová Ivana VSK Medik Praha1967087015 0
Suchý Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1983009063 0
Suchý Luboš TJ Baník Sokolov1955041030 0
Suk Pavel SKK Vysoké Mýto1977064014 0
Sumsal Zdeněk VS Lipník nad Bečvou1965115033 0
SUPPERMPOOL Anya THA0000000 0
Suske František TJ Přetejk Hamr1989073003 0
SUSLOV Alexej RUS0000000 0
Sušánka Pavel KK Rakovník1954017040 0
Sušánka Robert KVS Praha 41966092002 0
Svačina Jan TJ Slavia K. Vary1977035005 0
Svačina Pavel SK Žižkov1973008035 0
Svačina Petr SK Žižkov1973008033 0
Svačinka Jiří TJ Syntesia Pardubice1957057045 0
Svačinka Petr Raftklub Jihlava1964183010 0
SVARCS Antra AUS0000000 0
Svátek Luboš Ekonom Praha1976002040 0
Svátek Pavel SK VS Č. Budějovice1946023098 0
Svátek Tomáš Ekonom Praha1977002039 0
Svěrák Matěj KK Brandýs nad Labem2002011047 0
Svěrák Matěj KK Brandýs nad Labem2002011052 0
Svěrák Vojtěch KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011048 0
Svěrák Vojtěch KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011053 0
Světničková Helga PSK Olymp Praha1977029007 0
Svoboda Jan SK Jihlava1954081017 0
Svoboda Jan SK VS Karbo Benátky1981010011 0
Svoboda Jan TJ Česká Lípa1991043017 0
Svoboda Jan TJ Tesla Brno1988105035 0
Svoboda Lubor PSK Olymp Praha1931029008 0
Svoboda Pavel Ekonom Praha1981002005 0
Svobodová Aneta Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou2001056019 0
Svobodová Hana Ekonom Praha1979002006 0
Svobodová Marie Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1969056015 0
Svobodová Veronika SK Týniště nad Orlicí1989063045 0
Svojše Jan KVS Písek1984082019 0
Sýkora Martin SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1995058004 0
Sýkora Martin TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1979116013 0
Sýkora Vít TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2008014095 0
Sýkora Vladimír SK VS Č. Budějovice1940023100 0
Sýkorová Andrea KC Škoda Plzeň1977040048 0
Sýkorová Heda TJ SK Hubertus KV1966034054 0
Sýkorová Helena SK VS Č. Budějovice1942023101 0
Sýkorová Miroslava SK VS Č. Budějovice1946023102 0
Sykyta Roman KC Škoda Plzeň1986040049 0
Sykytová Zuzana KC Škoda Plzeň1984040050 0
Sylla Miroslav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1954024077 0
Synek Přemysl TJ Loko Žatec1965052061 0
Synková Valentýna TJ Loko Žatec2017052070 0
Synovec Josef Ekonom Praha1973002041 0
Syrochman Jiří Loko Trutnov1996060016 0
Syrovátka Miloš TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1963015052 0
Syrovátková Petra TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1969015001 0
Szabo Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov1966041031 0
Šafár Milan TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1959021014 0
Šafář Michal TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1961021013 0
Šafařík Pavel SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1978024099 0
Šafářová Anna KK Brandýs nad Labem1984011074 0
Šácha František VS Tábor1946030057 0
Šálek Martin VK Kroměříž1999112037 0
Šamánek Bohuslav Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1947103037 0
Šamánek Jan OP Prostějov1976123050 0
Šanda Dobroslav VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1975003030 0
Šandl Lukáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1983023103 0
Šandová Anežka TJ Syntesia Pardubice2003057105 0
Šarmanová Ivana VK Tzunami Ostrava2006118012 0
Šarochová Alžběta TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014018 0
Šaroun Zdenek TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1961108068 0
Šarounová Eva VS Dolní Kounice1965108075 0
Šebele Jan TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2011014090 0
Šebestová Magda TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1974014058 0
Šeda Ondřej KK Opava1980121036 0
Šedivá Iva SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1965043002 0
Šedivá Martina SK VS Č. Budějovice1974023097 0
Šedý František Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1938103057 0
Šefčík Roman KK Brandýs nad Labem1976011040 0
Šeflová Lenka Klub Larse Heletága1977091013 0
Šejvl Matěj KK Rakovník2006017008 0
Šejvlová Kateřina KK Rakovník2010017055 0
Šenk Alexandr KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011014 0
Šenková Kristýna KK Brandýs nad Labem2009011035 0
ŠERÝ MICHAL C.K. Rožátov1971000000 0
Šerý Radek SK Jihlava1966081025 0
Šesták Jakub TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2005071011 0
Šesták Martin TJ Loko Plzeň1966039025 0
Šestáková Anežka SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023139 0
Šestáková Anežka SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023026 0
Šeterle Daniel VPS Albatros Staňkov1983032032 0
Šetina Jiří SK VS Č. Budějovice1970023104 0
Ševčík Zdeněk TJ Syntesia Pardubice1947057007 0
Šída Ivo Delfín Jablonec1954046037 0
Šída Jan Delfín Jablonec1980046036 0
Šidlichovská Zuzana KK Brandýs nad Labem1986011037 0
Šídová Věra Delfín Jablonec1953046038 0
Šichor Jan Vodní sporty Zábřeh1989135028 0
Šichor Zdeněk Vodní sporty Zábřeh1962135031 0
Šiková Ilona VS Tábor1976030039 0
Šikula Luboš KAWIR Vír1967136009 0
Šikulová Hana KAWIR Vír1969136008 0
Šilhánek Jaromír TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1937021054 0
Šíma Kamil SK Domeček Soběslav1979026018 0
Šíma Libor SK VS Č. Budějovice1976023105 0
Šíma Martin SK Domeček Soběslav1982026020 0
Šimáček David C.K. Rožátov1972088004 0
Šimáková Anna SK VS Č. Budějovice2008023035 0
Šiman Martin KVS Praha 41968092004 0
Šimána Krištof TJ VS Kadaň1996094015 0
Šimandl Ludvík KC Škoda Plzeň1971040057 0
Šimandl Pavel KC Škoda Plzeň1996040058 0
Šimandlová Karolína KC Škoda Plzeň1999040063 0
Šimandlová Lenka KC Škoda Plzeň1985040060 0
Šimčík Jaromír VM Hradisko1954113056 0
Šimková Barbora TJ Dvůr Králové1977053119 0
Šimon Petr SK Domeček Soběslav1982026019 0
Šimonová Michaela UP Olomouc1983119016 0
Šindelář Petr VM Hradisko1969113022 0
Šindelářová Anna TJ Loko Plzeň2005039022 0
Šindler Rostislav KK Opava1964121023 0
Šírek Jakub TJ DNT VS Kadaň2005047034 0
Širek Jakub TJ DNT VS Kadaň2005047037 0
Široký Daniel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1977125035 0
Šiška Jaroslav VK Kroměříž1966112020 0
Šišma David TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1986116032 0
Škoda Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1987057068 0
Škola Jan VS Blovice1986033017 0
Škola Josef VS Blovice1960033057 0
Škrabánek Jan Raftklub Jihlava1964183011 0
Škrlant Robert TJ DNT VS Kadaň1976047014 0
Šlajs Martin VS Blovice1980033013 0
Šlechta Fedor SK Jihlava1944081075 0
Šlemenda Miloš KC Škoda Plzeň1954040065 0
Šlemendová Karolína KC Škoda Plzeň1986040066 0
Šlemr Jakub TJ Přetejk Hamr1989073004 0
Šmirová Barbora VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1974125031 0
Šmotek Adam TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2006071101 0
Šmotková Lenka TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1979071014 0
Šmotková Lucie TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2003071100 0
Šobor Ladislav VPS Albatros Staňkov1985032023 0
Šollar Cyril KC Škoda Plzeň1955040040 0
Šonka Josef TJ Dvůr Králové1934053081 0
Šonová Tereza TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1998116067 0
Šopák Stanislav SKP Hradec Králové1946054073 0
Šotola Petr Bohemians Praha1942001069 0
Šotolová Karolína TJ Syntesia Pardubice1999057003 0
Šotolová Markéta SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1989058107 0
Špánek Karel Delfín Jablonec1946046020 0
Špecián František TJ DNT VS Kadaň1960047030 0
Šperl František SK Štětí1957050014 0
Šperl Milan TJ Slavia K. Vary1980035022 0
Špičák Marek KK Brandýs nad Labem2002011062 0
Špour Václav TJ Loko Plzeň1950039068 0
Špourová Petra TJ Loko Plzeň1975039043 0
Šrámek Filip VK Tzunami Ostrava2004118025 0
Šrámek Josef SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1954043087 0
Šrámková Iva Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1967036025 0
Šrámková Kateřina TJ Česká Lípa1989043039 0
Šrámková Kristýna TJ Česká Lípa1968043057 0
Šrámková Vendula TJ Šumperk1984128034 0
Šťastná Petra TJ Loko Žatec2004052049 0
Šťastný Jiří TJ Syntesia Pardubice1963057055 0
Šťastný Martin SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1990058106 0
Šťastný Martin TJ Syntesia Pardubice1990057024 0
Šťastný Norbert UP Olomouc2000119141 0
Štefánek Samuel SK Veselí nad Moravou2005133011 0
Štefl Michael KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011047 0
Štefl Zbyněk SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí1977050024 0
Šteigl Jindřich Vodní sporty Zábřeh1992135044 0
Šteigl Jindřich Vodní sporty Zábřeh1992135050 0
Štemberka Michal Loko Trutnov1993060031 0
Štencl Jindřich UP Olomouc1978119073 0
Štencl Milan UP Olomouc1953119074 0
Štengl Jan KK Rakovník1963017052 0
Štěpánek Jaroslav DUKLA Brandýs1972012050 0
Štěpánek Jiří TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1949015068 0
Štěpánek Karel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1965125032 0
Štěpánek Matěj Technika Praha1988007031 0
Štěpánek Pavel KK Rakovník1965017051 0
Štěpánek Petr TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1954015059 0
Štěpánová Eva Ekonom Praha1977002019 0
Štěrba Václav KK Rakovník2007017049 0
Štercl Miroslav Delfín Jablonec2005046089 0
Štercl Ondřej Delfín Jablonec2009046090 0
Štětka Ondřej SK VS Č. Budějovice2007023022 0
Štikar Karel VK Kroměříž1975112032 0
Štoček Vítězslav VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1967003024 0
Štochl David Bohemians Praha1972001065 0
Štorek Jindřich SK Třebechovice2004061033 0
Šťovíček Radek SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1964024035 0
Štráchal Bohuslav SK VS Karbo Benátky1944010071 0
Štrer Stanislav VS Blovice1934033053 0
Štych Ondřej TJ Baník Sokolov1983041032 0
Šubert Václav TJ Turnov1989062024 0
Šulc Stanislav TJ Kaplice1958025017 0
Šulcová Eva TJ Baník Sokolov1941041033 0
Šulcová Marie Bohemians Praha1920001094 0
Šupálek Miloš TJ Jiskra Bechyně1956076023 0
Šusta Ondřej TJ Permon Roztoky1986065012 0
Šustr Vladimír SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1949024063 0
Šustr Vladimír SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1949024057 0
Šuttová Zita SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1978024026 0
Švagr Vojtěch Ekonom Praha1982002042 0
Švagrová Irena SK Týniště nad Orlicí1974063056 0
Švarc Jaroslav TJ Loko Plzeň1962039042 0
Švec Milan TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1958021017 0
Švéda Jakub Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1993103036 0
Švehla Radek SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1979024028 0
Švehla Zdeněk SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1954024022 0
Švehlová Leona Č.Kruml.1989000000 0
Švejda Jan DUKLA Brandýs1974012018 0
Švejda Jan Mittal Ostrava1951122034 0
Švejdová Eva Mittal Ostrava1954122053 0
Švelch David Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1991042046 0
Švelch František Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1970042045 0
Švolíková Helena KK Rakovník1963017035 0
Švorc Jan Ekonom Praha1977002015 0
Švubová Kateřina Vodní sporty Desná1993128029 0
Oddíl