JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
TABERNA Xabier ESP0000000 1
Tabery Stanislav SK VS Č. Budějovice1950023108 0
Táborský Antonín Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1999066015 9
Táborský Jan Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2003066027 188
Táborský Pavel Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1972066004 75
Táborský Vojtěch Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2010066028 12
Taišl Filip Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1976042020 151
Taišlová Martina Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1986042023 89
Tajer Michal TJ Slavia K. Vary1987035037 4
Takanori Uehara Japonsko1994000000 2
Takeshi Simizu Japonsko1995000000 1
TAKESHITA Yuriko JPN0000000 8
TAKU Yoshida Mitake Canoe Club1988000000 4
TALIGA Lukáš Bratislava2003000000 4
TALJAT Sašo SLO1989000000 11
Taljat Žiga KK Soške Elektrarne1995000000 7
TAN Ya CHN2000000000 2
TANAKA YUUKI Canoe Club Mitake2001000000 2
TANIGUCHI Kazuya JPN0000000 7
TAQUES Ricardo Marti BRA0000000 1
Taraba Matyáš KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011070 27
TARAKANOV GRIGORY RUS St. Petersburg2008000000 2
TASIADIS Sideris GER0000000 7
TASSET Léo Saint-Brieuc1999000000 2
TATCHELL George GBR0000000 2
Tatíček Miroslav TJ Syntesia Pardubice1985057049 34
Tatsuya Morita Japonsko1993000000 1
TAUER Marc SKG Hanau1996000000 5
TAUER Sarah SKG Hanau1999000000 7
TAYLER Kathleen CAN0000000 2
TAYLER Michael CAN1992000000 3
TEAGAN JOHNSON-MOORE Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1999000000 0
Téčová Julie SK VS Karbo Benátky2000010045 5
Těhle Tomáš SK Štětí1961050021 0
Těhle Václav SK Štětí1990050018 0
Těhle Zbyněk SK Štětí1964050022 39
Těhlová Milada SK Štětí1988050020 0
Těhlová Milada SK Štětí1964050019 0
Těhník Ondřej Delfín Jablonec2007046091 0
Techl Václav Bohemians Praha1943001041 0
Teichman Zdeněk TJ Dvůr Králové1950053083 0
Teichmann Oliver Spremberg1990000000 2
Teichmanová Marie TJ Dvůr Králové1951053084 0
TEMIRSHANOV Roman KAZ1995000000 2
TENG Fuxin CHN2000000000 1
TENG Qianqian CHN2000000000 4
TENG Zhiqiang CHN0000000 7
Tennesse Bernard BEL1996000000 3
Teplý Ondřej SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023070 0
Teragaki Hikari JPN1991000000 3
Terber Luděk Lužnice Tábor1984078016 0
Terber Luděk Lužnice Tábor1960078007 0
Terber Richard VS Tábor1958030021 16
TERCELJ Eva SLO1992000000 9
TERČELJ Matic Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije1987000000 1
TERIM Artem KRASNOJARSK1998000000 1
TERIN Artem KRASNOJARSK1998000000 5
Teringl Jan SK LCS Praha1980028008 0
Teringl Petr SK LCS Praha1963028010 0
TERŠEK Nika KKK NIVO CELJE1999000000 2
Teršl Jan VPS Albatros Staňkov1971032008 0
Tesař Dominik TJ ČSAD Plzeň1994038023 2
Tesař Josef SK VS Č. Budějovice1946023109 0
Tesař Robert SK VS Č. Budějovice1972023110 39
Tesař Vojtěch SK VS Č. Budějovice2002023077 87
Tesařová Hana SK VS Č. Budějovice2004023085 119
TESTEN Niko kkse slovenia, SLO1997000000 13
TEUNISSEN Marnix NED0000000 1
THACKER CAMERON USA91000000 0
THALER Francizka SPORT CLUB MERANO1998000000 2
Thaler Franziska Maria SPORT CLUB MERANO, ITA1998000000 0
Thiel Jan TJ Baník Sokolov1987041034 0
Thiel Lubor TJ Baník Sokolov1962041035 0
Thiel Lukáš TJ Baník Sokolov1985041036 0
THOMAS Kawan CA PA Francie, FRA2000000000 2
THOMAS Martin FRA2000000000 2
THOMPSON ANGUS Thompson1998000000 5
THOMPSON Hailey USA2000000000 1
Thůmová Barbora TJ Loko Plzeň1976039011 0
Thůmová Lucie TJ Loko Plzeň1972039014 0
TIDMORE Jamie USA0000000 2
Tihelková Zuzana UP Olomouc1990119115 1
Tihon Libor VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1976125036 0
Tichová Ivana VPS Albatros Staňkov1987032024 0
Tichý Antonín Adam TJ Syntesia Pardubice2008057111 0
Tichý Jan TJ Turnov2000062011 2
Tichý Stanislav SK Jihlava1949081059 0
Tichý Štěpán UP Olomouc2000119200 228
TICHÝ Štěpán Val.Mez.2000000000 2
Tichý Tomáš TJ Loko Žatec2003052050 0
Tichý Tomáš TJ Semily2004059028 4
Tíkal Jan SK Domeček Soběslav1992026013 0
Tíkal Petr SK Domeček Soběslav1988026015 0
Tilgner Sebastian BÖllberger SV Halle1992000000 3
TILLARD Pierre-Antoine France1986000000 0
TILMAN Gunz SG Kanu Meißen1994000000 2
TIMAKOV Dmitriy RUS0000000 1
Timofteová Kateřina CSC Sokolov1987074006 0
Timofteová Naďa CSC Sokolov1988074007 0
TIMOSHENSKIY Sergey RUS2000000000 1
TINE KANCLER KK Soške, SLO1999000000 1
TINEVEZ Lionel FRA1969000000 2
Tišer Jan TJ Slavia K. Vary1979035015 0
Tišer Marek TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1971015004 0
TIXIER Cecile FRA0000000 1
Tkadlec Martin VS Dolní Kounice1972108040 4
Tkadlecová Kateřina TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2005014076 20
Tlapa Jaroslav TJ Loko Plzeň1943039071 0
Todarello Valentino Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1992103010 12
Todorov Oliver UP Olomouc2006119210 11
Toine Gaillard BSM kayak, FRA1997000000 0
TOLIC Ivan Croatia0000000 2
Tom Girard BSM kayak, FRA1999000000 2
TOMA Schmit BSM kayak1995000000 2
Toman Ondřej SK Týniště nad Orlicí1990063032 0
Tomášek Vladimír TJ Baník Sokolov1962041037 0
Tomašíková Kristýna TJ DNT VS Kadaň2009047023 0
TOMAŽIČ Filip KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR1989000000 1
Tomeček Adam SK Veselí nad Moravou2008133015 34
Tomeček David SK Veselí nad Moravou2011133020 3
Tomeček Michal SK Veselí nad Moravou1996133070 17
Tomeček Petr SK Veselí nad Moravou1978133031 45
Tomečková Kateřina KVS Praha 41979092008 0
Tomečková Markéta SK Veselí nad Moravou1999133037 0
Tomek Lukáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1987009100 176
Tomek Petr SK Jihlava1968081020 2
TOMINC Lan KKK NIVO CELJE2002000000 2
TOMINEC Domen Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1997000000 11
TOMKO Dominik DULM1919000000 5
TOMKO Jakub DULM, SVK1995000000 5
Tomková Eliška SK Veselí nad Moravou2004133070 0
Tommaso Fasoli Canoa Club Milano CCM, ITA1999000000 2
TOMS Madeline Australia Jun./1990000000 2
Toms Michal TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1968014026 11
Toms Michal TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2010014086 0
Toncar Martin SK VS Č. Budějovice1975023113 55
TONCAR Martin TUZVO2001000000 4
Toncar Miroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1943023112 0
Toncarová Jana SK VS Č. Budějovice1944023114 0
Tonin Elne BSM kayak, FRA1997000000 2
TÖPLITZER Manuel KC Glanegg/1992000000 2
Topolová Kristýna Bohemians Praha2004001132 0
Toporcer Jiří VS Dolní Kounice1990108023 5
TOPORCER Vojtěch VSDK2000000000 1
TOSSER Roussey Yann Nancy1990000000 1
Totzauer Günther TJ Ohře Klášterec1943048016 0
Totzauerová Karla TJ Ohře Klášterec1943048067 0
TOUAN Gaillard BSM kayak1997000000 2
Ťoupalík Karel C.K. Rožátov1960088007 2
Trač Matyáš KK Opava2004121050 47
TRATSIAK Viktar BLR0000000 5
Trávníček Jan SK Třebechovice2005061043 13
Trávníček Jiří RK Týn, z.s.2007093003 0
Trávníček Josef VM Hradisko1970113033 0
Trávníček Pavel TJ Kablo Děčín1950044019 0
TRAVOSTINO Benjamin FRA2000000000 1
Trázník Emil TJ Kablo Děčín1965044023 1
Trdlica Viktor Technika Brno1969104022 0
TREBULOVÁ Ivana POL1998000000 11
Trefná Hana Bohemians Praha1975001045 7
Trefný Jiří Bohemians Praha1982001046 0
Trefný Pavel Bohemians Praha1970001044 0
Trefný Vojtěch Bohemians Praha2007001134 2
Tregler Michal Delfín Jablonec1991046001 0
TREGLER Michal Jablonec1991000000 2
Trmal Jakub TJ Slavia K. Vary1990035039 5
Trnka Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice1987023145 0
Trnka Josef TJ Loko Plzeň1938039072 0
Troch Jan TJ Dvůr Králové2003053023 13
Troch Petr TJ Dvůr Králové1971053021 75
Troch Petr TJ Dvůr Králové1949053022 0
Troch Tomáš TJ Dvůr Králové1975053023 0
Trochová Jana TJ Dvůr Králové1975053039 2
Troják Daniel VS Tábor2002030064 0
TROMPETER Caroline GER1994000000 3
TROMPETER Jan Team BSP-N Mitte1996000000 5
TROPKINA Anastasya Saint-Peterburg, RUS1994000000 2
TROST Ben KVS Schwerte2000000000 1
Troup Zdeněk SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1955024076 0
Trulley Patrik KK Opava1997121050 0
TRUMMER Martin GER1986000000 6
TRUMMER Timo BSV Halle1996000000 29
Třešňák Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1971049051 0
Třešňák Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1971049061 0
TSAKMAKIS Christos GRE0000000 9
TSVET Igor UKR0000000 1
TSVETKOV Nikita ww kids2004000000 2
TSVIET Igor UKR2000000000 1
TSVYET Igor UKR0000000 0
TSYGANKOV Ilya Russia1981000000 2
TUCHSCHERER Lennard Kanuverein Zeitz1999000000 8
TUCHSCHNERER Lennard Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.1999000000 2
TUIRAVIRAVI DANIEL Fiji1998000000 4
Tulpa Michal KK Veselí nad Moravou1981134036 6
Tůma Jan SK Veselí nad Moravou1979133024 58
Tůma Jiří BS Vlašim1988019019 0
Tůma Jiří SK Veselí nad Moravou1981133044 14
Tůma Martin TJ SK Hubertus KV1972034026 142
TUMINAUSKAS Arunas LTU0000000 3
Tůmová Natálie SK Veselí nad Moravou2002133068 92
Tůmová Veronika TJ SK Hubertus KV2006034027 21
Tun Marek TJ Semily2003059027 4
Tunka Ondřej Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1990009055 170
Tunka Zdeněk Delfín Jablonec1957046023 22
Tunková Kristýna Delfín Jablonec1988046043 63
Tunková Magdalena Delfín Jablonec1993046009 5
Tunková Marcela Delfín Jablonec1964046024 2
Tupa Miloš TJ Tesla Brno1955105024 0
Tupová Barbora TJ Tesla Brno1988105003 0
Turčin Jan TJ SK Hubertus KV2004034039 0
Turčinová Anna TJ SK Hubertus KV2002034013 15
Tureček Jiří Loko Trutnov1976060075 1
Tureček Ondřej Loko Trutnov2005060071 4
Turek Michal TJ Permon Roztoky1986065054 26
Turek Milan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1956024064 0
Turek Milan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1956024075 0
Turek Milan TJ Ohře Klášterec1988048052 0
Turková Marta SK VS Č. Budějovice1946023118 0
TURNBALL Steven GBR1972000000 3
TURNBULL Steven GBR1972000000 5
Turner Karel Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2004042017 119
TURNŠEK Urh KKK NIVO CELJE2000000000 3
Tužilová Aneta TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2006014075 0
Tužová Julie SK VS Č. Budějovice1985023049 5
Tvaroh Miroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1941023119 0
Tykal Jiří TJ Ohře Klášterec1992048073 69
Tykalová Jana TJ Ohře Klášterec1968048072 85
Týmal Jan TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1960021019 0
Oddíl