JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Baar Dominik KK Opava2007121061 10
Baar Patrik KK Opava2007121015 6
Babický David TJ Loko Žatec2006052058 0
Babický Jan SK VS Karbo Benátky1946010082 0
Babíček Šimon TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1977116026 3
BABNIK Gasper SLO1990000000 1
Babor Stanislav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1958024019 31
Babouček Antonín Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2007009069 27
Babouček Ondřej WWCC FROL1977090001 7
BABUIN Marco ITA2000000000 3
Babušík Jan Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1978066026 0
BACKER Daniel NED2000000000 1
BACKHOUSE David NED0000000 1
Báča Jakub KK Brandýs nad Labem1994011019 65
Báča Milan KK Brandýs nad Labem1973011021 167
Bačáková Radka Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1983009101 204
Bačina Jan SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1973043056 20
Bačina Jan SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2006043001 26
Bačina Tomáš SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2008043004 6
Bačkora Daniel TJ DNT VS Kadaň2002047035 0
Báčková Karin RK Týn, z.s.2003093024 0
Báčková Sandra RK Týn, z.s.2002093025 0
Báčová Michaela KK Brandýs nad Labem1998011023 151
BAĎURA Jerguš SVK1991000000 16
BADURA Magnus KVS Schwerte1997000000 1
BAER Claudia GER2000000000 7
BAFIA Juraj Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš1997000000 3
Bahenský Matouš KK Opava1994121010 143
BAHLA Youcef Vaulx en Velin1980000000 1
BAHLAT Youcef S.V.Vaulx en Velin1987000000 0
BAHMANN Christian GER0000000 2
Bahník Viktor KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011058 0
BAHRI Noraini SIN0000000 1
Bachroň David TJ Šumperk1986129001 0
Bailey Connor British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 4
BAILEY Hannah GBR0000000 1
BAILLIE Timothy GBR0000000 6
BAIN David GBR1993000000 2
Bajer Jiří TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1978071120 0
Bajzlík Martin TJ Valašské Meziříčí2001132026 1
BAKER-GABB Tom Australia1987000000 1
Bakeš David SKK Vysoké Mýto1996064003 0
BAKO David Slovensko2002000000 3
Balarin Evžen KK Opava2008121044 30
Balarin Evžen KK Opava2008121044 0
Balarin Josef KK Opava1973121002 16
Balarin Lukáš KK Opava1998121055 149
Balatková Marcela Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1992018019 0
Balatková Petra TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1987116047 0
BALAZIC Goran CRO0000000 1
Balážová Monika Tzunami Ostrava2000118013 0
Baleja Martin TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1980116001 0
Balíková Martina TJ Jiskra Bechyně1981076031 0
Balint Michal Loko Trutnov1978060048 2
Balý Jan Ekonom Praha1981002002 0
Bandas Matěj KK Brandýs nad Labem2006011069 18
BANDEL Margaux FRA1996000000 2
Baptiste MALO Poles Cesson Sevigne96000000 3
BAPTISTE POLES MALO CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1996000000 2
BARANAUSKAITE Erika LTU2000000000 3
Barančík Šimon TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2007116087 0
BARBIER Nathan Selestat1987000000 0
Barcaj Adam SK Přerov1988124001 18
Bareš Antonín SK Štětí1998050003 75
Bareš Hugo Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009027 2
Bareš Jaroslav TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1967014001 0
Bareš Vojtěch TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057066 7
Bareš Vojtěch USK Praha1974009003 6
Barešová Kateřina So Troja1991000000 2
Barešová Kateřina Sokol Trója1991086001 1
Bargel Radek Vodní sporty Desná1996128001 68
Barla Jakub Technika Praha1974007001 0
BARM Sabrina GER0000000 2
BARM SABRINA Sabrina GER0000000 1
BARNES Helen IRL0000000 3
Baron Adam Tzunami Ostrava1989118057 0
Baroň Petr Kotva Bráník1991077017 19
Baroň Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí1991132009 13
BARONE Luca CA PA Francie, FRA2000000000 1
BARONE Lucas France0000000 6
BARRATT Emmie AUS0000000 1
Bárta Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2000009184 184
Bárta Michal Slávia UK Bratislava1990000000 4
Barták Matouš TJ DNT VS Kadaň2005047002 8
Barták Petr TJ DNT VS Kadaň1978047008 0
Bartáková Bára TJ DNT VS Kadaň2000047007 0
Bartáková Barbora TJ DNT VS Kadaň2000047007 0
Bártek Lukáš TJ Slavia K. Vary1979035001 0
BARTEL Philip SG Nürnberg1994000000 2
BARTHEL Philip SG Nürnberg1994000000 1
Bartók David SK LCS Praha1975028023 0
Bartoň Tomáš Delfín Jablonec1991046046 10
Bartoň Zbyněk KV125-PRAHA-Vršovice1966016001 5
BARTOS Dawid POL0000000 2
Bartoš Jiří TJ DNT VS Kadaň2005047033 0
Bartoš Miroslav TJ Dvůr Králové1974053001 3
Bartoš Norbert TJ Baník Sokolov1935041001 0
Bartoš Ondřej Delfín Jablonec2010046039 0
BARTOŠ Simon Slovensko2005000000 1
Bartoš Vít Delfín Jablonec2007046044 0
Bartoš Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec2007046038 0
Bartošová Lenka Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1983049039 0
BARTOŠOVÁ Lucia Slovensko2003000000 3
BARTSCH Domenik GER0000000 1
BARTSCH Michael GER0000000 1
Bartůněk Jan VPS Albatros Staňkov1980032007 0
Bartuška Josef SK VS Č. Budějovice1935023001 0
Bartyzalová Eva TJ Baník Sokolov1979041002 0
Barvík Matyáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2008057082 3
Barvínek Luděk TJ Baník Sokolov1959041003 0
Bařina Jiří SK Přerov1992124016 14
Bařina Vladimír SK Přerov1962124004 0
Bařtipánová Natálie TJ Loko Žatec2003052055 0
Basset Matthieu SV Vauls en Velin1988000000 13
BASSET Mattthieu FRA1988000000 0
Bastin Brent NZL1986000000 3
Bastl Pavel Klub Larse Heletága1971091005 0
Bastl Pavel VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1971003002 0
Bastl Václav SK VS Č. Budějovice2006023026 0
Bašková Petra SK VS Karbo Benátky1981010040 14
Baškovč Matevž KKK Tacen1993000000 1
Bašta Jaroslav TJ Loko Plzeň1985039051 0
Bašta Matěj KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011012 0
Baštová Lucie TJ Loko Žatec1999052038 0
Baštová Štěpánka CSC Sokolov1988074002 0
Bašus Ondřej SK Žižkov1987008838 3
BÁTIK Ján SVK0000000 7
Batková Iveta Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1988066003 2
BATTISTUTTA Marco ITA0000000 0
Baudisch Adam Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009003 13
BAUDOIN nicolas FRA1994000000 3
BAUDOT Rémy La Plati?re1988000000 4
BAUDU Lucie FRA0000000 2
Baudysch Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové1975053118 0
Bauer David KK Rakovník1973017050 0
Bauer Lukáš TJ Slavia K. Vary1977035021 0
Bauer Vlastimil VPS Albatros Staňkov1978032025 0
Bauerová Lenka Raft klub Trója1984097017 12
Bauerová Markéta SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2001024058 70
Baustein Daniel TJ Loko Žatec1973052002 4
Baustein David TJ Loko Žatec1976052001 6
Bayer Richard KC Škoda Plzeň1969040003 0
Bayer Richard KC Škoda Plzeň1943040004 0
Bayerová Barbora Bohemians Praha1998001124 240
Bayerová Jana KC Škoda Plzeň1973040007 0
Bayerová Markéta TJ Valašské Meziříčí2000132024 94
BAYN Emma GER2001000000 3
BAYN Leonhard Coswig1996000000 2
BAYN Nele GER2000000000 2
BAYN Tilman Coswig1997000000 1
Bazger Miroslav UP Olomouc1984119082 4
BAZIN Patryce Nancy1980000000 1
Bažant David TJ Loko Plzeň1987039056 0
Bažant Jan TJ Syntesia Pardubice2005057123 0
Bažík Matěj Vodní sporty Zábřeh1996135019 0
Beatriz da Mota Brazil CANOE FEDERATION, BRA2000000000 0
BECERS Ligonis LAT0000000 1
Beck Jan VPS Albatros Staňkov1985032021 0
BECKER Marcus GER0000000 7
BECKER Thomas GER0000000 6
BECKER Yann nancy1997000000 1
BEDNARDY Nicolas CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE1999000000 2
Bednárek Čestmír Vodní sporty Desná1961128002 83
Bednárek Jakub Vodní sporty Zábřeh1985135002 3
Bednárek Jan Vodní sporty Zábřeh1983135001 128
Bednář Jan SK Třebechovice2000061011 4
Bednář Jaroslav SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1974043003 0
Bednář Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov1952041004 0
Bednář Lukáš SK Třebechovice2002061007 2
Bednář Matěj TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2005116089 1
Bednář Otakar SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1940043051 0
Bednaříková Tereza KAWIR Vír1986136014 0
Bednářová Anna SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2002043006 112
Bednářová Markéta SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2004043005 66
Bednářová Soňa SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1974043007 0
Bednářová Tereza KK Brandýs nad Labem2006011056 2
BEER Derek CAN0000000 1
Beerová Anežka Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2007049066 52
BEHLING Robert GER0000000 6
Behuň Tomáš UP Olomouc1996119049 46
Beier Alva Loko Trutnov2005060054 209
Beier Artur Loko Trutnov1970060001 57
Beier Matouš Loko Trutnov2004060047 237
Beierová Běta Loko Trutnov2008060063 22
Bejlek Richard Ekonom Praha1975002022 0
Bek Kryštof KK Opava1999121053 15
Bek Matyáš SK Týniště nad Orlicí2006063063 40
Bek Michal KK Opava1972121048 0
Beke František TJ Permon Roztoky1996065027 0
Beke Vojtěch TJ Permon Roztoky1999065023 0
Beková Kateřina DUKLA Brandýs2002012038 218
Beldíková Lucie TJ Loko Žatec2011052066 0
BELL Robin AUS0000000 6
BELLOFIORE Mark AUS0000000 4
Bellotti Theo Canoa Club Vigevano, ITA1999000000 7
BELLSTEDT Nils SKG Hanau1999000000 1
BELOKRENITSKIY KIRILL Krasnoyarsk2002000000 3
BELYAEV Sergey RUS0000000 2
BEN PEEPLES Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1998000000 3
Ben Ali Alena VS Tábor1969030030 35
Benák David SKK Vysoké Mýto2004064001 0
Benda Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2005049006 52
Benda Libor Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1966049034 40
Bendová Marie Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1992049035 10
Beneda Michal TJ Loko Plzeň1988039046 0
BENEDIKT Juraj KDV-MFI Bratislava1995000000 2
Beneš Dušan TJ Dvůr Králové1952053041 0
Beneš Elie SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2006024075 0
Beneš František TJ Syntesia Pardubice2007057112 0
Beneš Jindřich Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1985042001 87
Beneš Lubomír Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1956042056 0
Beneš Michal TJ CK Česká Skalice1985071024 0
Beneš Petr Klub Larse Heletága1975091001 19
Beneš Petr Loko Trutnov1965060012 6
Beneš Petr SK LCS Praha1975028052 0
Beneš Vít Loko Trutnov1995060050 1
Beneš Vítek Delfín Jablonec2006046045 0
Beneš Vojtěch SK Přerov1988124009 11
Benešová Helena TJ CK Česká Skalice1955071076 0
Benešová Marie Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1961042012 50
Benešová Olga TJ Dvůr Králové1949053071 0
Benetka Jan KC Škoda Plzeň1947040033 0
Benetka Radomil KC Škoda Plzeň1970040034 0
BENETTI Andrea ITA0000000 10
BENHACINE Anice GESN1996000000 3
Benhák Jan Delfín Jablonec1988046028 7
Benhák Jiří Delfín Jablonec1956046031 92
Benhák Ladislav SK VS Č. Budějovice1954023002 32
Benháková Anna Delfín Jablonec1993046064 22
Beníková Michaela TJ SK Hubertus KV1996034002 21
Benjamin Jacon CK Uzerche, FRA1996000000 4
Beňuš Matej ŠKP Bratilava1987000000 54
BENZIEN Jan GER0000000 13
Beran Jan KVS Praha 41969092006 46
Beran Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov1955041005 0
Beran Oldřich SKP Hradec Králové1949054051 0
Beran Pavel KK Brandýs nad Labem1978011007 0
Beran Richard VS Tábor2007030041 4
Beran Tomáš TJ Baník Sokolov1985041006 0
Beran Václav SK VS Č. Budějovice1947023003 0
Beran Václav TJ Baník Sokolov1983041007 0
Beran Václav Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2000009058 124
Beran Vojtěch Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009135 44
Beránek David C.K. Rožátov1971088006 0
Beránek Slavomír TJ DNT VS Kadaň1975047007 0
Beránek Tobiáš TJ DNT VS Kadaň2008047009 0
Beránek Tomáš SK Týniště nad Orlicí2006063061 48
Beránková Barbora SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1992024041 13
Beránková Kateřina SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1996024064 18
Beránková Marta TJ Ohře Klášterec1973048008 0
Beranová Dagmar TJ Baník Sokolov1958041008 0
Beranová Eliška KVS Praha 41970092007 33
Beranová Hana Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009112 178
Beranová Petra SK LCS Praha1977028053 0
BERCIC Anze SLO1990000000 8
BERCON Bertrand CKHI1964000000 3
BERCON Jimmy CKHI1990000000 1
BERCON Jimy La Plati?re1990000000 7
BERÇON Joey CKHI, FRA1998000000 2
BERCON Joy BSM kayak1998000000 2
BERG Markus GER1967000000 6
BERGEN HENRY Potomac whitewater Racing Cent1999000000 4
Berger Dominik KK Opava1994121057 0
Berger Jan KK Opava1965121005 0
Berger Til Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER2002000000 5
Bergmann Bořivoj Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2003103042 144
Bergmann Ondřej Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2000103026 150
Bergmannová Sandra Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2008103010 41
Bergner Victoria Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER2000000000 9
Berka Aleš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1974116055 0
Berka Štěpán TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2002116069 6
Berkiová Hana VPS Albatros Staňkov1980032019 0
Berková Adéla UP Olomouc1996119062 0
BERNARDY ANAIS BRETAGNE2000000000 5
BERNARDY NICOLAS CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1999000000 6
Bernat Jaka KKK Tacen, SLO2001000000 7
Bernat Pavel Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2004103019 32
Bernert Anne KSA, GER1999000000 6
BERNIS Guillaume La Plati?re1993000000 2
Berro Lukáš Loko Trutnov1993060018 1
BERSINGER Thomas FRA1985000000 5
BERSON Camille CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 4
BERSON Camille CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 0
BERTIN Collette BSM kayak1999000000 2
BERTOIA Loic CK Saint Maurice de Gourdans1998000000 2
Besson Jimmy FRA1996000000 2
Beste Florian KC Hilden, GER1996000000 9
Betka Tomáš Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1983049038 0
BETTGE Nico GER1980000000 27
BEUREL Louna Bretagne2003000000 2
BEVALOT Jules La Plati?re1988000000 2
Bezděk Jan Vodní sporty Zábřeh1960135004 0
Bezděk Petr VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125002 0
BEZELJAK ROK Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne2002000000 1
BEZIAT Margaux France0000000 2
BEZIAT MARGOT FRA/VENERQUE0000000 7
BEZIAT MARGOT Margot FRA2002000000 1
Biazizzo Anne Sophie GESN1996000000 6
Biazizzo Marc GESN1990000000 2
Biazizzo Mathieu GESN1991000000 7
BIAZZIZO Marc FRA0000000 0
Bíca Lukáš Technika Praha1982007002 0
Bican Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice1980023004 4
Bičovská Jana UP Olomouc1987119099 30
BIERYT Krzysztof POL0000000 5
Bílek Jan KK Opava1944121051 0
BILLAUT Julien FRA0000000 2
Bílovská Gabriela VS Lipník nad Bečvou1974115040 186
Bílovská Monika VS Lipník nad Bečvou2009115002 7
Bílý Milan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1953009011 0
Bílý Miloslav Sušice-hosté1969000000 4
Bílý Petr Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1981009006 144
Bílý Štěpán TJ ČSAD Plzeň2001038013 0
Bílý Tomáš TJ Kablo Děčín1968044002 0
BIN HAZMAN Faiz Azhar SIN0000000 1
BÍNA Radim HEAD1971000000 1
Bína Vladimír Sušice-hosté1965000000 0
Binarová Lucie UP Olomouc1975119006 0
Binčík Petr DUKLA Brandýs1994012059 159
Binder Martin Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1997049014 35
BIRNBAUM Josef Horš.Týn1993000000 4
BISO Hugo FRA2000000000 2
Bittner Marek UP Olomouc2003119146 1
Bittová Luisa KK Opava2006121013 2
Bízek Marek KK Brandý2005000000 2
Bízek Marek KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011026 111
Bízek Zdeněk KK Brandýs nad Labem1971011022 16
Bízek Zdeněk KK Brandýs nad Labem1971011064 3
Bizjak Nina KK Soške Elektrarne1995000000 15
Bízková Aneta KK Brandýs nad Labem2010011031 0
BIZYAEV Pavel RUS0000000 1
Bjalková Tamara TJ Šumperk z.s.1993129003 10
Bláha František Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1997055004 11
Bláha Milan PSK Olymp Praha1934029001 0
Bláha Petr TJ Loko Plzeň2000039077 130
Bláha Vojtěch VK Tzunami Ostrava2006118021 22
Blahník Karel VS Tábor1975030001 1
Blahník Karel VS Tábor1949030032 0
Blahník Miroslav TJ Slavia K. Vary1980035014 109
Blahník Vojtěch TJ Slavia K. Vary1981035002 21
Blahová Eliška Vodní sporty Zábřeh2003135018 0
Bláhová Karolína SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2007043008 2
Bláhovcová Jindra SK Jihlava1943081071 0
BLAISE Thibault Nancy1993000000 2
BLAKEMAN Laura GBR0000000 6
Blanář Jindřich VK Kroměříž1993112021 15
BLANC Benjamin SV. Vaulx-en-Velin2000000000 2
BLANCHETTE Jean-Pat. CAN0000000 0
BLASBALG Peter KTKLM, SVK1996000000 11
Blaščík Marek TJ Permon Roztoky1993065068 1
BLAŠČÍK Matěj KTK LM2002000000 4
BLAZEVIC DOMINIK Croatia2000000000 2
Blažek Karel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1974125003 0
Blažek Martin TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1976116002 8
Blažek Martin Vodní sporty Zábřeh1990135010 0
Blažek Petr TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1945021051 0
Blažek Vít TJ Loko Žatec1992052067 0
Blažeková Radka TJ Loko Žatec1992052069 1
Blažíček Oldřich KK Brandýs nad Labem1949011003 0
Blažková Alžběta TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2010116101 0
Blažková Iveta TJ Valašské Meziříčí1990132048 0
Blažková Romana TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1981116056 0
Blažková Šárka Dukla B.1989000000 27
Blažková Tereza Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2000009072 146
BLOCH Marco Spremb1990000000 11
Bludau Eric Spremberg1996000000 4
Bluma Michal Bohemians Praha1970001002 0
BOBÁK Filip SVK2000000000 5
BOBE Moritz GER1994000000 1
BOBROWSKI Konrad POL0000000 0
BÖCKELMANN Paul GER1987000000 6
Bočánková Jana SK Domeček Soběslav2003026019 119
BOČÁNKOVÁ Lucie SK Domeček Soběslav2000026001 10
Boček Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice2013023005 1
Boček Milan VS Dolní Kounice1961108002 0
Boček Petr Technika Brno1964104002 0
Boček Zdeněk SK VS Č. Budějovice1975023006 362
Bočková Bára SK VS Č. Budějovice2003023068 87
Bočková Dana VS Dolní Kounice1964108029 0
Bočková Kateřina SK VS Č. Budějovice2007023007 54
Bočková Kateřina TJ Valašské Meziříčí1993132033 0
Boháč Robert VK Tzunami Ostrava1989118051 16
Boháč Tomáš Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1996049016 0
Bohatá Milada Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1940055051 0
Bohatý Karel DUKLA Brandýs2001012053 299
Bohatý Karel SK Třebechovice1974061002 54
Bohatý Libor Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1964055001 0
Bohatý Oto SK Třebechovice2007061038 68
Bohatý Václav Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1932055052 0
Bohdal Viktor Bohuslav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1989024089 0
BOHN JIMMY Team Colorado Whitewater Racin2000000000 2
BOHNENBLUST Sami SUI0000000 1
Boch Pavel TJ Semily1951059006 43
Bochová Alena TJ Semily1952059007 0
Bolehovská Iva Loko Trutnov1978060004 7
Bolehovská Julie Loko Trutnov2008060069 0
Bolehovský Jiří Loko Trutnov1974060026 21
Bolehovský Oto Loko Trutnov2011060070 4
Bolech Jakub TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057041 2
Bolech Petr TJ Syntesia Pardubice1963057002 0
Bolf Miroslav Ekonom Praha1947002023 0
Bolg Leo KSA, GER1996000000 7
BOLYARD WESLEY Nantahala Racing Club2001000000 4
Bombic Erik SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023079 13
Bombic Erik SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023043 0
BOMBOY Alice France1981000000 0
BONDAR Alexander Moscow Team1984000000 3
BONGARDT Jennifer GER0000000 7
BORDAS Alexandre FRA1992000000 2
Borde Lionel FRA1995000000 2
BORCHERT Stephan GER0000000 2
Boriková Michaela TJ Permon Roztoky1996065033 19
Boriková Olga TJ Permon Roztoky1972065016 0
Borlet Marie La Plagne Eaux Vives1986000000 5
BORMAN Erik LKV Sachsen-Anhalt1999000000 1
BORMANN Eric LKV Sachsen-Anhalt1999000000 2
Borrmann Eric LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER1999000000 2
BORROWS Alison Australia Jun./1992000000 7
BORROWS Craig AUS0000000 1
BORROWS Ian Australia Jun./1989000000 5
Borská Alena Bohemians Praha1976001067 125
Bořek Michal TJ Loko Plzeň1978039015 2
Bosák Jiri VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1965125004 0
Bosák Jiří UP Olomouc1998119061 6
Bosák Pavel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1962125005 0
BOTH Ondřej Horš.Týn1994000000 7
Boubín Lukáš TJ ČSAD Plzeň1979038005 2
Bouček Jáchym TJ Semily2007059005 2
Bouček Radek Loko Trutnov1974060056 0
Bouček Stanislav TJ Syntesia Pardubice1999057090 148
Bouda Petr Raftklub Jihlava1959183001 0
BOUDENS Sarah CAN0000000 5
Boukpeti Benjamin Team Amadonsa1981000000 8
BOURHIS Jean Pierre SEN0000000 2
BOURHIS Jean-Pierre Senegal1995000000 2
BOURHIS YVES CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1998000000 4
BOURLIAUD Pierre FRA2000000000 2
BOURRY Caroline FRA1985000000 4
BOUTEN Robert NED0000000 4
Bouzek Filip Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1992042024 156
Bouzek Ondřej Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1991042036 55
BOUZIDI Carole FRA1985000000 14
BOVE Flora France CKCF1992000000 1
Bowers Christopher British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 3
BOWMAN Stuart GBR0000000 2
Bozděch Zdeněk UP Olomouc1972119151 0
Bozděchová Lucie OP Prostějov2008123007 0
Božek Miroslav UP Olomouc1964119007 0
Božek Radim UP Olomouc1992119010 100
Božek Viktor UP Olomouc1986119027 0
BOŽIČ Luka SLO1991000000 13
BOŽIČ Štefan Kajak klub Soške elektrarne2001000000 9
Brabcová Alžběta So Troja1989000000 2
Brabcová Alžběta Sokol Trója1989086002 1
Brabec Antonín TJ Jiskra Bechyně1946076016 0
Brabec Karel Ekonom Praha1979002001 0
Brabenec František TJ VS Kadaň1991094010 2
Brádková Alice Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1988049041 10
BRADY Thomas GBR0000000 1
Brajdot Michel KK Soške Elektrarne1995000000 2
Brambora Ondřej TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2005014077 54
Brand Stanislav KC Škoda Plzeň1980040054 0
Bratina Sirk Saba KK Soške Elektrarne1996000000 2
Bratt Vidar Sweden, SWE1998000000 7
BRAUD Martin FRA0000000 4
Braunbarth Nadin Augsburg1999000000 2
Braune Leo LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER2000000000 4
Braune Willi BÖllberger SV Halle1996000000 15
Brauneis Niklas AKV, GER1997000000 2
Brauneis Noah AKV, GER1999000000 7
BRAZANSKI Ognen MKD0000000 0
Brázda Jáchym TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2001014011 2
Brázda Šimon TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2007108078 16
Brázda Vendelín TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1996014036 66
Brázdová Johana TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1997014050 33
BRAŽENA David SVK1997000000 2
BRAŽENA Patrik SVK1997000000 2
Brebta Vladimír Delfín Jablonec1972046002 58
Brebtová Markéta Delfín Jablonec1976046066 0
Brebtová Rozálie Delfín Jablonec2012046085 0
Brebtová Tereza Delfín Jablonec2000046058 4
Brejcha Jan TJ DNT VS Kadaň1982047020 1
Brejcha Jaroslav KC Škoda Plzeň1943040021 0
Brejcha Jaroslav TJ DNT VS Kadaň2002047021 2
Brejcha Ondřej KC Škoda Plzeň1981040008 0
Brejchová Petra KC Škoda Plzeň1945040044 0
Brelih Dante Kajak klub Soške elektrarne, S2000000000 0
Bremer Nils KST Rhein-Ruhr, GER1997000000 8
Bremer Tim KST Rhein-Ruhr, GER1998000000 8
Bremová Martina SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1981024088 0
BRENNE Lukas KVS Schwerte1997000000 1
breton samuel VICK, FRA1998000000 2
Brezigar Oliver Kajak klub Soške elektrarne, S1998000000 2
BREZINA Benedikt PSV Tulln/1987000000 2
BREZINA Dominik PSV Tulln/1990000000 2
Breznik Leon KKK Tacen1996000000 6
BRGLEZ ŽIVA BD Steklarna Hrastnik2001000000 3
Brich Jáchym RK Týn, z.s.2005093009 0
Brich Ondřej RK Týn, z.s.2002093008 0
Brich Štěpán RK Týn, z.s.2001093007 0
BRODICKY Stephan AUT0000000 2
Brokeš Marek TJ Šumperk z.s.2003129038 43
Brokeš Miloš Vodní sporty Zábřeh1967135009 0
Brom Pavel SK Domeček Soběslav1981026002 0
Brom Tomáš SK Domeček Soběslav1982026003 0
BRON Cédric SUI0000000 2
BRONDEL CANDICE FRA/VIENNE0000000 3
BROOKS Helen GBR0000000 1
BROSOVÁ Silvia Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš1999000000 11
Brotánková Petra TJ Loko Plzeň2001039015 32
Brothier Jason FRA1994000000 2
Broukal Jiří SK Domeček Soběslav1971026004 0
brouté suzon VICK, FRA1996000000 1
BROVINSKY Gregor Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije1988000000 1
BROWN Anthony AUS0000000 5
Brown Michael British Canoeing, GBR1996000000 0
Brož Josef DUKLA Brandýs1973012048 0
Brož Lukáš VPS Albatros Staňkov1988032026 0
Brož Václav Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1977055009 0
Brožek Jan Delfín Jablonec1975046003 0
Brožek Jiří SK Jihlava1961081001 0
Brožek Petr SK Jihlava1962081002 0
Brožková Adéla Delfín Jablonec1998046059 0
Brožová Lenka SK Týniště nad Orlicí2005063067 0
Brožová Miroslava VPS Albatros Staňkov1986032018 0
Brožová Tereza KK Opava1996121047 145
Brtek Rudolf TJ Syntesia Pardubice1953057004 2
Brtek Tomáš KK Beroun1981013001 13
Brtek Tomáš KK Beroun1981013002 0
Brtek Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1981057003 2
Brtková Viktorie KK Beroun2010013007 6
Brtník Jiří Ekonom Praha1979002021 0
Brůha Vojtěch TJ ČSAD Plzeň1989038018 2
BRUN Gurgen FRA0000000 1
Brus Simon KKK NIVO CELJE1993000000 12
Brustmann Aleš VS Dolní Kounice1980108081 0
Bruštík Pavel Vodní sporty Zábřeh1978135048 0
Brůžek Milan SK LCS Praha1963028018 0
BRYANT LORD Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1998000000 4
Brychcí Jiřina TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1965070062 0
Brychcí Petr TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1990070074 47
Brychcí Petr TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1956070063 0
BRZEZINSKI Andrzej POL0000000 2
BRZEZINSKI Filip POL0000000 2
BRZEZINSKI Jakub POL1998000000 6
BRZEZINSKI Patryk POL0000000 1
Břečka Jakub SK Veselí nad Moravou1992133034 29
Břečka Jan SK Veselí nad Moravou1958133002 133
Břečka Tomáš SK Veselí nad Moravou1988133003 104
Břehovská Veronika VS Tábor1998030024 2
Břehovský Václav VS Tábor1998030025 4
Březina Jakub SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1993058005 0
Březina Jiří Bohemians Praha1964001006 0
BŘEZINOVÁ Dagmar SK Domeček Soběslav1958026004 0
Bříza Martin RK Týn, z.s.2004093014 0
Bříza Michal RK Týn, z.s.2000093015 0
Bříza Václav Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1990036023 80
Bříza Václav Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1962036001 18
Bubeníček Ivan Bohemians Praha1960001007 0
Bublíková Klára Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2007009049 0
BUCKOVÁ Vlasta USK1991000000 2
Bučkevičová Marcela UP Olomouc1961119156 0
Bučkevičová Věra Olomouc1994000000 1
Bučkevičová Věra UP Olomouc1994119155 1
Bučko Peter KK Opava1971121070 0
Budák David TJ DNT VS Kadaň2003047010 62
Buddeusová Alena USK Praha1938009113 0
BUDDEUSOVÁ Renata USA1966000000 1
Budín Pavel TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1972021002 0
Budín Václav TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1972021003 0
Budiš Luboš TJ Kaplice1944025003 0
BUHLER Lena Team BSP-N Mitte1996000000 6
Buchnar Tomáš SK LCS Praha1956028001 0
Buchnar Vladimír SK Žižkov1976008005 32
Buchnar Vladimír USK Praha1976009009 0
Buchtel Martin TJ SK Hubertus KV1982034033 276
Buchtel Michal Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1986009053 111
BUCHTER Finn New Zealand1995000000 1
BUKARA Bogdan SRB0000000 1
Bukna Lukáš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1987116053 36
BUKRINSKIY Alexandr Rusko1956000000 1
BUKRINSKIY Sergey Rusko1978000000 4
BUKRYNSKY ALEX Moskva, RUS1968000000 2
BULLO CARLO CCK VALSTAGNA1998000000 3
BUNDOVÁ Simona Pardub.2004000000 1
Bundová Simona TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057008 44
Bundt Sebastian KSA, GER1998000000 0
BURAN Ilja Bratislava2003000000 13
Burda Josef TJ Ohře Klášterec1996048053 0
BURDET Yanis FRA1990000000 3
Bureš Jan Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1978042062 87
Burgar Lenart KKK Tacen, SLO2001000000 4
Burger Jáchym Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009050 29
Burger Tomáš WWCC FROL1972090003 0
Burgerová Ester Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2004009179 16
BURGESS Adam GBR2000000000 11
Burget Kamil VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1977125033 0
BURGI Quentin Selestat1992000000 3
BURGIN Ursi SUI0000000 1
Burián Pavel SK VS Č. Budějovice1982023008 0
Buriánek Karel TJ Semily1965059002 71
BURIÁNEK Radek Rafting Morava1990000000 1
Buriánková Anežka TJ Semily1994059011 67
Burianová Eva SK VS Č. Budějovice1961023009 0
Burkov Jevgeniy RUS1968000000 2
BURLET Loc FRA1990000000 2
Burša Daniel Loko Trutnov2003060067 0
BURŠÍK Matej Bratislava2003000000 8
Busch Michael BÖllberger SV Halle1995000000 3
BUSCH Volker GER1964000000 3
Businská Ema Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2002009137 8
bussonais emeric VICK, FRA2000000000 2
Busta Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1989009001 195
Bustová Anna USK Praha1992009019 63
BUTCHER Finn NZL0000000 2
BUTTNER Florian GER2002000000 1
Butulová Marie VK Kroměříž1944112004 0
Buys Benjamin VICK1986000000 14
BUZAU Sebastian ROM0000000 1
Bydžovský Ctibor SK Jihlava1971081031 0
BYRNE - SUTTON Olivi SUI0000000 3
BYRNE-SUTTON Olivia SUI2000000000 1
Oddíl