Sprint v Kroměříži

05.06.2016  
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
pořadí podle lodních kategorií    

Absolutní pořadí

por.l.k.jménonar.vtoddílčasčasvýsledek
1K1M/1NOVÁK Ondřej 1992 1 Kroměříž00:52,80 00:53,30 00:52,80
2K1M/2MARTINKA Antonín 1993 Kroměříž00:55,30 00:54,50 00:54,50
3K1M/3LIGURSKÝ Ivo 1968 3 Kroměříž00:55,10 00:00,00 00:55,10
4K1M/4LIGURSKÝ Ivo 1990 2 Kroměříž00:55,80 00:56,20 00:55,80
5K1M/5PLACHÝ Vojtěch 2001 3 Kroměříž01:00,50 00:59,50 00:59,50
6K1W/1KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Michaela 1975 Olomouc01:01,60 01:00,70 01:00,70
7K1W/2SMETÁNKOVÁ Klára 2000 3 Kroměříž01:00,80 01:00,90 01:00,80
8K1W/3LIGURSKÁ Blanka 1994 Kroměříž01:03,10 01:04,50 01:03,10
9K1M/6NOVÁK Matyáš 2005 3 Olomouc01:04,80 01:03,30 01:03,30
10C1M/1BŘEČKA Jan 1958 2 SKVeselí01:05,30 01:04,80 01:04,80
11K1M/7BERGMANN Bořivoj 2003 3 KK Brno01:05,50 01:05,30 01:05,30
12K1W/4NAJMANOVÁ Kateřina 1984 3 Olomouc01:06,70 01:05,60 01:05,60
13K1M/8MRÁKA Jan 2004 3 Olomouc01:08,30 01:06,80 01:06,80
14K1M/9GÁBRLÍK Jakub 2004 Olomouc01:11,40 01:08,40 01:08,40
15K1M/10KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 3 Olomouc01:09,70 01:08,60 01:08,60
16K1M/11FUCHS Marek 2002 VSDK01:13,10 01:10,20 01:10,20
17K1W/5JANŮ Veronika 2005 Olomouc01:10,30 01:11,90 01:10,30
18K1M/12ŠIŠKA Ondřej 2004 3 Kroměříž01:10,90 01:10,40 01:10,40
19K1W/6DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára 2005 Olomouc01:12,40 01:13,00 01:12,40
20K1W/7DOBEŠOVÁ Eva 2004 VSDK01:19,30 01:14,60 01:14,60
21C1W/1SMETÁNKOVÁ Klára 2000 Kroměříž01:14,60 00:00,00 01:14,60
22K1M/13SOBOTKA Adam 2005 KK Brno01:14,80 01:14,70 01:14,70
23K1M/14URBAN Jaroslav 2004 Olomouc01:19,10 01:16,00 01:16,00
24K1W/8STŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 Olomouc01:18,30 01:19,00 01:18,30
25K1M/15DZIADEK Marek 2005 KK Brno01:23,40 01:19,00 01:19,00
26K1M/16ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch 2005 Olomouc01:23,40 01:19,70 01:19,70
27C1M/2KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš, 2005, Olomouc KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 Olomouc01:21,60 01:21,00 01:21,00
28K1W/9STŘECHOVÁ Ela 2005 VSDK01:23,70 01:21,60 01:21,60
29C1M/3NOVÁK Matyáš, 2005, Olomouc NOVÁK Matyáš 2005 Olomouc01:22,30 01:25,40 01:22,30
30C1W/2JANŮ Veronika, 2005, Olomouc JANŮ Veronika 2005 Olomouc01:23,40 01:28,30 01:23,40
31C1W/3HOROVÁ Klára 1998 KK Opava01:25,30 01:25,00 01:25,00
32C1W/4DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára 2005 Olomouc01:29,90 01:27,30 01:27,30
33K1W/10MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka 2005 KK Brno00:00,00 00:00,00 59:59,99
34K1W/11VOJTĚCHOVÁ Barbora 2004 VSDK00:00,00 00:00,00 59:59,99
35K1W/12HELLAROVÁ Barbora 2003 VSDK00:00,00 00:00,00 59:59,99
Oddíl

Historie procházení