Slalom v Kadani

05.07.2020   Kadaňský mlýn
ředitel: Lucie Černá   vrchní rozhodčí: Günter Totzauer
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PWK  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMSEMERÁD Vít 2010 Roudnice108.80 2 105.40 0 105.40 0
2.1/PZZPODUŠKOVÁ Jůlie 2010 USK Pha109.40 0 107.60 0 107.602.20/2,10
3.2/PZMRIANT Antonín 2010 VS Tábor110.40 2 108.30 4 112.306.90/6,50
4.3/PZMKVAPIL Kryštof 2012 Sláv.KV114.50 0 112.00 4 114.509.10/8,60
5.4/PZMPEDERSEN Noah   9 Norsko108.70 6 110.00 106 114.709.30/8,80
6.5/PZMTÁBORSKÝ Vojtěch 2010 Horš.Týn117.80 2 116.00 2 118.0012.60/12,00
7.6/PZMPINKAVA Jonáš 2011 USK Pha118.00 4 119.70 2 121.7016.30/15,50
7.7/PZMKOLMAN Vít   Boh.Pha117.70 4 122.50 2 121.7016.30/15,50
9.8/PZMHOŘENÍ Hynek 2011 Kadaň126.60 0 122.00 4 126.0020.60/19,50
10.9/PZMSEIDL Marek   Boh.Pha130.30 2 126.60 2 128.6023.20/22,00
11.10/PZMKRÁL Jakub 2010 USK Pha140.20 6 129.20 0 129.2023.80/22,60
12.11/PZMKOVÁČ Tobiáš 2011 Klášter.1.00 999 128.40 4 132.4027.00/25,60
13.2/PZZVYBULKOVÁ Julie 2011 Kralupy145.60 56 128.80 8 136.8031.40/29,80
14.12/PZMHRUBEC Matěj   Boh.Pha134.40 10 138.20 8 144.4039.00/37,00
14.13/PZMZACHYSTAL Adam   Boh.Pha147.00 0 142.40 2 144.4039.00/37,00
16.3/PZZPEDERSEN Alicia   9 Norsko143.60 4 145.60 8 147.6042.20/40,00
17.14/PZMŠTEFAN Vojtěch 2011 USK Pha148.20 6 149.50 6 154.2048.80/46,30
18.4/PZZHRONOVÁ Ludmila 2011 Kralupy168.90 2 156.10 2 158.1052.70/50,00
19.15/PZMVELENOVSKÝ Jonáš 2011 VS Tábor174.30 64 166.50 8 174.5069.10/65,60
20.5/PZZMACHUTOVÁ Hana 2011 Kralupy178.00 14 170.30 12 182.3076.90/73,00
21.16/PZMRIANT Josef 2013 VS Tábor97.20 506 199.80 128 327.80222.40/211,00
  KUTÁČ Zdeněk 2010 L.Žatec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  CARDOSELLI Lukas 2010 Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie PWC  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMKVAPIL Kryštof 2012 Sláv.KV123.80 2 122.60 0 122.60 0
2.2/PZMKOLMAN Vít   Boh.Pha150.10 14 139.30 10 149.3026.70/21,80
3.3/PZMPINKAVA Jonáš 2011 USK Pha160.80 2 1.00 999 162.8040.20/32,80

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMKVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2 Sláv.KV97.50 0 94.70 0 94.70 6
2.1/ZSRIANTOVÁ Marie 2006 VS Tábor128.10 2 118.80 2 120.8026.10/27,62
3.2/ZSSRPOVÁ Lada 2006 Ostrava121.90 2 122.40 6 123.9029.20/30,81
4.2/VMČERNÁ Lucie 1977 Kadaň132.10 2 4.00 999 134.1039.40/41,60
5.1/ZMRIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 VS Tábor134.20 2 4.00 999 136.2041.50/43,80
6.1/VPODZIMKOVÁ Markéta 1974 Klášter.180.50 2 4.00 999 182.5087.80/92,70

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. VOLÁK Jaroslav 1990 2 Klášter.89.20 0 89.80 2 89.20 28
2. KOPIČKA Ondřej 1989 3+ Jablonec109.20 4 90.90 0 90.901.70/1,924
3. VANĚK Jiří 1987 2 Kralupy91.30 6 91.30 0 91.302.10/2,420
4.1/VMPINKAVA Lukáš 1976 2 SKVS ČB91.50 2 91.70 0 91.702.50/2,816
5. KOČÍ Martin 1991 2 Klášter.92.60 2 92.00 2 94.004.80/5,412
6.1/ZSSVOBODA Adam 2006 3+ USK Pha94.50 4 94.90 6 98.509.30/10,411
7.1/ZMKVAPIL Matěj 2009 3 Sláv.KV102.80 6 100.30 0 100.3011.10/12,410
8.2/ZMPINKAVA Matyáš 2009 3 USK Pha107.10 2 100.40 2 102.4013.20/14,89
9.3/ZMFABIAN František 2009 Ostrava106.20 2 105.90 2 107.9018.70/21,08
10.1/DMVRÁNEK Jan 2004 3 Blovice108.10 0 109.10 0 108.1018.90/21,27
11.2/VMNĚMEC Aleš 1976 Kadaň109.80 2 119.20 2 111.8022.60/25,36
12.3/VMVELENOVSKÝ Jiří 1978 3 VS Tábor123.90 4 114.70 4 118.7029.50/33,15
13.4/ZMŘEŽÁBEK Dominik 2009 USK Pha121.00 0 119.10 0 119.1029.90/33,54
14.4/VMUHLÍK Jan   L.Žatec117.20 2 121.70 2 119.2030.00/33,63
15.2/ZSBOURA Samuel 2007 USK Pha120.00 8 114.00 6 120.0030.80/34,52
16.5/ZMDVOŘÁK Vít 2009 USK Pha119.50 2 118.90 4 121.5032.30/36,21
16.6/ZMLANGER Filip 2009 USK Pha118.30 6 119.50 2 121.5032.30/36,20
18.1/PZKVAPIL Kryštof 2012 Sláv.KV123.80 2 122.60 0 122.6033.40/37,40
19.1/VSKREJČÍ Antonín 1955 3 Kralupy137.40 2 128.90 2 130.9041.70/46,70
20.7/ZMKVASNIČKA Matěj 2008 Horš.Týn145.20 58 129.90 6 135.9046.70/52,40
21.8/ZMKLIMENT Tomáš 2008 Horš.Týn143.10 2 143.00 6 145.1055.90/62,70
22.2/PZKOLMAN Vít   Boh.Pha150.10 14 139.30 10 149.3060.10/67,40
23.9/ZMVELENOVSKÝ Vojta 2008 VS Tábor161.70 6 153.00 6 159.0069.80/78,30
24.3/PZPINKAVA Jonáš 2011 USK Pha160.80 2 1.00 999 162.8073.60/82,50

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. VOLÁK Jaroslav
KOČÍ Martin
1990
1991
1 Klášter.
Klášter.
4.00 999 100.20 4 104.20 10
2.1/ZSSVOBODA Adam
BOURA Samuel
2006
2007
USK Pha
USK Pha
117.20 6 112.20 4 116.2012.00/11,52
3.2/ZSSAKALOVÁ Magdaléna
SAKALOVÁ Markéta
2007
2007
3 Kralupy
Kralupy
120.90 4 125.90 8 124.9020.70/19,91
4.1/ZMDVOŘÁK Vít
KRÁL Ondřej
2009
2008
USK Pha
USK Pha
135.20 8 4.00 999 143.2039.00/37,40

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMKVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2 Sláv.KV89.50 2 89.70 0 89.70 41
2.2/VMBAČÁKOVÁ Radka 1983 2 USK Pha90.60 2 91.10 2 92.602.90/3,237
3. VAŇKOVÁ Kristýna 1991 2 Kralupy93.50 0 94.10 0 93.503.80/4,233
4.1/DSBEDNÁŘOVÁ Anna 2002 2 Č.Lípa96.90 0 95.20 0 95.205.50/6,129
5.1/ZSSAKALOVÁ Magdaléna 2007 3+ Kralupy98.30 4 96.20 0 96.206.50/7,225
6.2/ZSSAKALOVÁ Markéta 2007 3+ Kralupy95.00 2 94.00 4 97.007.30/8,121
7.1/ZMRIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 3+ VS Tábor98.40 4 97.30 0 97.307.60/8,520
8.1/U23STRASSEROVÁ Bára 2001 2 L.Žatec99.40 2 99.30 0 99.309.60/10,719
9. FOREJTOVÁ Andrea 1988 3+ Č.Kruml.99.40 2 97.80 2 99.8010.10/11,318
10.3/ZSRIANTOVÁ Marie 2006 3+ VS Tábor98.90 2 100.20 2 100.9011.20/12,517
11.4/ZSSRPOVÁ Lada 2006 3 Ostrava102.60 0 99.40 2 101.4011.70/13,016
12.3/VMČERNÁ Lucie 1977 3+ Kadaň102.60 0 103.50 0 102.6012.90/14,415
12.4/VMBERTRAND  Valerie   9 Norsko97.90 50 98.60 4 102.6012.90/14,40
14.1/VPODZIMKOVÁ Markéta 1974 3+ Klášter.101.50 4 104.30 4 105.5015.80/17,614
15.2/ZMPETRIKOVÁ Barbora 2008 3 L.Žatec107.90 2 103.70 2 105.7016.00/17,813
16.5/VMBORSKÁ Alena 1976 3 Boh.Pha107.50 0 106.40 0 106.4016.70/18,612
17.1/PZPODUŠKOVÁ Jůlie 2010 USK Pha109.40 0 107.60 0 107.6017.90/20,00
18.5/ZSSRPOVÁ Stela 2006 3 Ostrava106.60 2 107.60 2 108.6018.90/21,111
19.2/DSTURČINOVÁ Anna 2002 3 Hubertus103.80 6 105.10 10 109.8020.10/22,410
20.6/ZSAPOLÍNOVÁ Nela 2007 3 Hubertus111.30 0 109.10 4 111.3021.60/24,19
21.1/DMSLÁDKOVÁ Linda 2004 3 Loko Plz107.40 6 109.70 4 113.4023.70/26,48
22.3/ZMHRONOVÁ Šárka 2009 3 Kralupy112.90 2 121.50 4 114.9025.20/28,17
23.7/ZSBLÁHOVÁ Karolína 2007 3 Č.Lípa114.20 2 115.70 56 116.2026.50/29,56
24.4/ZMHOŘENÍ Hedvika 2008 3 Kadaň117.60 2 110.30 8 118.3028.60/31,95
25.8/ZSŽATECKÁ Taťána 2007 3 Roztoky121.50 4 116.40 2 118.4028.70/32,04
26.5/ZMŠRÉTROVÁ Štěpánka 2009 3 Roudnice126.30 2 122.10 0 122.1032.40/36,13
27.3/DSPANZEROVÁ Kateřina 2003 3 Loko Plz116.90 10 118.80 6 124.8035.10/39,12
28.2/PZVYBULKOVÁ Julie 2011 Kralupy145.60 56 128.80 8 136.8047.10/52,50
29.3/PZPEDERSEN Alicia   9 Norsko143.60 4 145.60 8 147.6057.90/64,50
30.4/PZHRONOVÁ Ludmila 2011 Kralupy168.90 2 156.10 2 158.1068.40/76,30
31.6/ZMPETRILÁKOVÁ Markéta 2009 Klášter.158.50 6 165.80 56 164.5074.80/83,41
32.9/ZSPETRILÁKOVÁ Anastázie 2007 Klášter.151.50 60 159.00 6 165.0075.30/83,90
33.5/PZMACHUTOVÁ Hana 2011 Kralupy178.00 14 170.30 12 182.3092.60/103,20
  KOHOUTOVÁ Lenka 1974 3 Rakovník4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMVOVES Ladislav 1985 Kralupy82.40 0 82.90 0 82.40 77
2.1/DSTÁBORSKÝ Jan 2003 2 Horš.Týn84.10 2 82.90 0 82.900.50/0,673
3.2/VMPINKAVA Lukáš 1976 2 SKVS ČB84.80 0 90.20 2 84.802.40/2,969
4.3/VMHRON Robin 1979 2 Kralupy87.50 0 85.70 0 85.703.30/4,065
5. VOLÁK Jaroslav 1990 3+ Klášter.90.20 4 86.20 0 86.203.80/4,661
6.4/VMNĚMEC Aleš 1976 2 Kadaň86.10 2 87.70 0 87.705.30/6,457
7.1/DMSTRASSER Marek 2004 2 L.Žatec94.50 4 87.80 0 87.805.40/6,653
8.1/VSMACHUTA Zdeněk 1964 2 Kralupy87.50 2 90.90 6 89.507.10/8,649
9.2/DMVRÁNEK Jan 2004 2 Blovice92.30 6 90.90 0 90.908.50/10,345
10.3/DMHADRABA Martin 2005 3+ Frol90.30 2 91.30 0 91.308.90/10,844
11.1/ZMPLAS Tobiáš 2008 3+ USK Pha92.60 0 91.40 0 91.409.00/10,943
12.2/ZMPINKAVA Matyáš 2009 3 USK Pha93.00 0 92.00 0 92.009.60/11,742
13.5/VMKYSELA David 1977 2 Kralupy94.90 0 90.30 2 92.309.90/12,041
14.1/ZSLEGUTKO Josef 2006 3+ L.Žatec100.30 2 94.30 0 94.3011.90/14,440
14.2/ZSSVOBODA Adam 2006 3+ USK Pha98.50 6 94.30 0 94.3011.90/14,439
16.2/VSKOSHELEV Sergey 1960 3+ Sušice94.50 2 95.30 0 95.3012.90/15,738
17.6/VMKRÁL Tomáš 1979 USK Pha95.40 0 95.60 4 95.4013.00/15,837
18.3/ZMKRÁL Matěj 2008 3 USK Pha95.00 2 94.10 2 96.1013.70/16,636
18.4/ZMLANGER Filip 2009 3 USK Pha96.10 0 96.90 50 96.1013.70/16,635
20.5/ZMKVAPIL Matěj 2009 3 Sláv.KV94.30 2 96.40 6 96.3013.90/16,934
20.6/ZMFABIAN František 2009 3 Ostrava96.60 8 94.30 2 96.3013.90/16,933
22.3/ZSBOURA Samuel 2007 3 USK Pha95.20 2 91.60 8 97.2014.80/18,032
23.4/ZSSYNEK Přemysl 2007 3 L.Žatec103.10 2 97.60 0 97.6015.20/18,431
24.5/ZSKLIMEŠ Vít 2007 3+ Kralupy99.40 52 95.80 2 97.8015.40/18,730
25.2/DSBUDÁK David 2003 3+ Kadaň94.70 4 97.30 4 98.7016.30/19,829
26.6/ZSPOLLERT Jonáš 2007 3 USK Pha100.80 6 99.80 0 99.8017.40/21,128
27.7/ZMKVASNIČKA Matěj 2008 3 Horš.Týn103.00 6 100.00 0 100.0017.60/21,427
28.7/VMRIANT Martin 1977 3+ VS Tábor103.60 0 98.80 2 100.8018.40/22,326
29.7/ZSTESAŘ Petr 2006 3 Loko Plz109.60 2 100.50 2 102.5020.10/24,425
30.1/VPISKÁČEK Jan 1966 3 Štětí108.20 2 102.70 0 102.7020.30/24,624
31.4/DMPŘIBYLA Šimon 2004 3 Boh.Pha101.00 2 101.10 2 103.0020.60/25,023
32.5/DMCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam 2005 3+ Frol98.10 6 100.50 4 104.1021.70/26,322
33.8/VMVELENOVSKÝ Jiří 1978 3+ VS Tábor98.30 6 98.60 50 104.3021.90/26,621
34.8/ZMMARTIN Jakub   3 Boh.Pha102.60 2 105.80 0 104.6022.20/26,920
35.9/ZMDVOŘÁK Vít 2009 3 USK Pha102.20 4 101.00 4 105.0022.60/27,419
36.6/DMPODZIMEK Jan 2004 3 Klášter.101.10 6 99.10 6 105.1022.70/27,518
37.1/PZSEMERÁD Vít 2010 Roudnice108.80 2 105.40 0 105.4023.00/27,90
38.8/ZSPETŘÍČEK Adam   L.Žatec106.30 4 101.90 4 105.9023.50/28,517
39.10/ZMKRÁL Ondřej 2008 3 USK Pha106.40 0 4.00 999 106.4024.00/29,116
40.11/ZMŘEŽÁBEK Dominik 2009 3 USK Pha110.20 2 108.10 2 110.1027.70/33,615
40.2/VŽATECKÝ Jiří 1969 3 Roztoky106.70 6 106.10 4 110.1027.70/33,614
42.3/VTÁBORSKÝ Pavel 1972 3+ Horš.Týn106.60 6 106.70 4 110.7028.30/34,313
43.12/ZMHILAR Mikoláš 2009 3 USK Pha116.50 0 109.90 2 111.9029.50/35,812
44.9/ZSKOT Michal   3 Boh.Pha113.60 6 110.20 2 112.2029.80/36,211
45.2/PZRIANT Antonín 2010 VS Tábor110.40 2 108.30 4 112.3029.90/36,30
46.13/ZMKLIMENT Tomáš 2008 3 Horš.Týn120.60 56 112.40 0 112.4030.00/36,410
47.3/VSPÁRTL Mirek 1954 3 Č.Kruml.109.00 4 113.50 2 113.0030.60/37,19
48.3/PZKVAPIL Kryštof 2012 Sláv.KV114.50 0 112.00 4 114.5032.10/39,00
49.4/VSDODAL Jan   3 Boh.Pha116.20 0 112.60 2 114.6032.20/39,18
50.4/PZPEDERSEN Noah   9 Norsko108.70 6 110.00 106 114.7032.30/39,20
51.5/PZTÁBORSKÝ Vojtěch 2010 Horš.Týn117.80 2 116.00 2 118.0035.60/43,20
52.9/VMCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr 1977 3 Frol112.30 6 126.60 4 118.3035.90/43,67
53.14/ZMVELENOVSKÝ Vojta 2008 3 VS Tábor121.80 4 114.70 4 118.7036.30/44,16
54.6/PZPINKAVA Jonáš 2011 USK Pha118.00 4 119.70 2 121.7039.30/47,70
54.7/PZKOLMAN Vít   Boh.Pha117.70 4 122.50 2 121.7039.30/47,70
56.15/ZMSLÁDEK Michal 2009 3 Loko Plz121.20 4 116.60 6 122.6040.20/48,85
57.4/VHOŘENÍ Petr 1975 3 Kadaň119.40 4 113.60 60 123.4041.00/49,84
58.8/PZHOŘENÍ Hynek 2011 Kadaň126.60 0 122.00 4 126.0043.60/52,90
59.16/ZMVEJVANČICKÝ Pavel 2009 Horš.Týn126.50 2 127.20 8 128.5046.10/55,93
60.9/PZSEIDL Marek   Boh.Pha130.30 2 126.60 2 128.6046.20/56,10
61.10/PZKRÁL Jakub 2010 USK Pha140.20 6 129.20 0 129.2046.80/56,80
62.11/PZKOVÁČ Tobiáš 2011 Klášter.1.00 999 128.40 4 132.4050.00/60,70
63.10/VMBABOUČEK Ondřej   3 Frol125.10 10 129.70 58 135.1052.70/64,02
64.11/VMHADRABA Michal 1976 Frol145.60 110 125.70 14 139.7057.30/69,51
65.12/PZHRUBEC Matěj   Boh.Pha134.40 10 138.20 8 144.4062.00/75,20
65.13/PZZACHYSTAL Adam   Boh.Pha147.00 0 142.40 2 144.4062.00/75,20
67.17/ZMBOUDA Vladimir 2009 Horš.Týn140.90 10 131.60 14 145.6063.20/76,70
68.14/PZŠTEFAN Vojtěch 2011 USK Pha148.20 6 149.50 6 154.2071.80/87,10
69.10/ZSLUPINSKI Zdeněk 2006 Kadaň1.00 999 162.90 10 172.9090.50/109,80
70.15/PZVELENOVSKÝ Jonáš 2011 VS Tábor174.30 64 166.50 8 174.5092.10/111,80
71.18/ZMČERNOCH Štěpán 2009 Kadaň156.10 64 171.00 62 220.10137.70/167,10
72.19/ZMROLINEC František 2008 Klášter.167.50 60 185.30 60 227.50145.10/176,10
73.11/ZSŠTOCHL Vojtěch   Boh.Pha171.10 58 214.40 14 228.40146.00/177,20
74.16/PZRIANT Josef 2013 VS Tábor97.20 506 199.80 128 327.80245.40/297,80
  KUTÁČ Zdeněk 2010 L.Žatec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  CARDOSELLI Lukas 2010 Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  CIHLÁŘ David 2009 Horš.Týn4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  NOVÁK Filip   Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KREJČÍ Hynek 1978 3 Roztoky4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  PROCHÁZKA Miloš 1954 3+ Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  DOLEJŠ Martin 1980 3+ Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LEPÍK Filip 1976 2 Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. HOŘENÍ Hedvika
NĚMEC Aleš
2008
1976
Kadaň
Kadaň
133.50 8 129.60 2 131.60 0
2.1/ZMRIANT Antonín
RIANTOVÁ Anežka
2010
2008
VS Tábor
VS Tábor
135.20 16 146.30 12 151.2019.60/14,90
3.2/ZMPODUŠKOVÁ Jůlie
HILAR Mikoláš
2010
2009
USK Pha
USK Pha
145.10 16 144.70 8 152.7021.10/16,00
4.1/ZSRIANT Josef
RIANTOVÁ Marie
2013
2006
3 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
163.00 58 206.90 4 210.9079.30/60,30
Oddíl

Historie procházení