Slalom v Kromeříži

13.06.2015  
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
pořadí podle lodních kategorií    

Absolutní pořadí

por.l.k.jménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledek
1K1M/1LOUČKA Marek 1982 2 Kroměříž95.00 2 98.50 0 97.00
2K1M/2POLINSKYI Igor 1990 Kroměříž101.40 0 100.40 0 100.40
3K1M/3LIGURSKÝ Ivo 1968 2 Kroměříž103.80 0 108.00 0 103.80
4K1M/4SVOBODA Zdeněk 1970 3 Lipník104.30 0 114.70 2 104.30
5K1M/5NOVÁK Ondřej 1992 Boh.Pha111.60 0 106.80 0 106.80
6K1M/6IVÁNEK Roman 2002 3 SKVeselí106.60 2 112.30 0 108.60
7K1M/7HRABEC Bohumil 1960 2 Kroměříž109.60 2 109.80 0 109.80
8K1M/8STŘECHA Martin 1972 3 VSDK111.10 0 110.40 0 110.40
9K1M/9MRÁKA Tomáš 2001 3 Olomouc112.30 0 108.60 2 110.60
10K1W/1KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa, 2002, SKVeselí KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 3 SKVeselí110.80 0 114.50 0 110.80
11K1W/2BÍLOVSKÁ Gabriela 1974 2 Lipník111.00 0 111.30 0 111.00
12K1M/10ČEVORA Lukáš 1988 3 Kroměříž118.10 0 111.10 0 111.10
13K1M/11LIGURSKÝ Ivo 1990 3 Kroměříž114.20 4 110.70 2 112.70
14K1M/12BARGEL Radek 1996 3 VS Desná110.80 2 114.00 0 112.80
15K1M/13HAISLAR Ondřej 1996 2 Zábřeh114.50 0 112.90 0 112.90
16K1W/3SMETÁNKOVÁ Klára 2000 3 Kroměříž115.20 0 114.50 0 114.50
17K1M/14LÁTAL Filip 2001 3 Olomouc127.00 0 115.40 0 115.40
18K1W/4LIGURSKÁ Blanka 1994 3 Kroměříž116.40 0 116.30 0 116.30
19C1M/1SCHREIBER Zbyněk 1963 3 VS Desná114.50 2 120.20 2 116.50
20K1M/15SNOPEK Vladimír 2001 3 Kroměříž117.80 4 116.90 0 116.90
21K1M/16LUDWIG Hubert 1999 3 Olomouc106.90 50 115.00 2 117.00
22K1W/5TŮMOVÁ Natálie 2002 3 SKVeselí122.40 0 117.40 0 117.40
23K1M/17RUDORFER Martin 2003 2 Olomouc110.30 50 116.00 2 118.00
24K1M/18KRATOCHVÍL Martin 2003 3 Olomouc116.10 2 119.00 0 118.10
25K1M/19MARTINKA Antonín 1993 Kroměříž126.00 104 118.50 0 118.50
26K1M/20ŠILHÁNEK Miroslav 1998 2 Kroměříž116.90 2 117.20 4 118.90
27K1M/21HRADEC Matěj 2003 3 Olomouc123.30 4 119.20 2 121.20
28C1M/2MARTINKA Tomáš 1993 KK Brno119.50 2 118.00 4 121.50
29PW/1KNEBLOVÁ Klára 2005 Olomouc124.60 0 123.30 0 123.30
30C2M/1MARTINKA Tomáš
MARTINKA Antonín
1993
1993
KK Brno
Kroměříž
138.80 8 125.00 0 125.00
31C1M/3PLACHÝ Roman 1969 3 Kroměříž125.20 0 126.00 0 125.20
32K1M/22PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch 2002 3 Olomouc124.90 4 123.50 2 125.50
33K1W/6DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana 2002 3 KK Brno125.80 0 127.40 2 125.80
34K1M/23PLACHÝ Vojtěch 2001 3 Kroměříž141.30 54 126.10 0 126.10
35C2M/2ŠILHÁNEK Miroslav
KONEČNÝ Daniel
1998
1997
2 Kroměříž
Kroměříž
120.00 8 124.20 2 126.20
36C1M/4KRATOCHVÍL Martin 2003 3 Olomouc127.60 0 128.00 0 127.60
37K1M/24SOUČEK Tomáš 2003 3 Olomouc128.90 0 147.70 0 128.90
38C1M/5SMETÁNKOVÁ Klára 2000 3 Kroměříž131.70 2 127.50 2 129.50
39PW/2KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš, 2005, Olomouc KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 Olomouc130.00 0 130.60 0 130.00
40K1M/25MRÁZEK Jakub 2004 KK Opava128.10 2 131.10 2 130.10
41C1M/6RUDORFER Martin 2003 3 Olomouc130.40 0 134.50 0 130.40
42PW/3NOVÁK Matyáš, 2005, Olomouc NOVÁK Matyáš 2005 Olomouc130.20 2 129.40 6 132.20
43C1M/7KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 3 SKVeselí131.50 2 134.30 2 133.50
44PW/4KNEBLOVÁ Klára 2005 Olomouc136.50 0 133.30 2 135.30
45K1M/26MRÁKA Jan 2004 Olomouc135.20 4 133.60 2 135.60
46K1M/27CRHONEK Jan 2002 Zábřeh138.30 0 134.70 2 136.70
47K1M/28ŠVARC Adam 2001 Olomouc134.30 52 132.10 6 138.10
48K1M/29ŠIŠKA Ondřej 2004 Kroměříž136.40 2 139.40 0 138.40
49PW/5KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 Olomouc136.20 4 138.90 0 138.90
50C1M/8JANŮ Filip 2002 3 Olomouc138.90 0 141.00 4 138.90
51K1W/7HROUZKOVÁ Alena 1985 3 Kroměříž141.10 0 139.80 6 141.10
52K1M/30VAVRLA Adam 2000 Tzunami146.00 8 137.20 4 141.20
53K1M/31HRIC Ondřej 2004 Olomouc152.20 0 144.10 0 144.10
54PW/6DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára 2005 Olomouc150.60 2 140.40 4 144.40
55PW/7JANŮ Veronika 2005 Olomouc144.90 0 151.00 0 144.90
56K1M/32HEINRICH Daniel 2001 Tzunami145.80 102 142.80 4 146.80
57C2M/3LIGURSKÁ Blanka
LIGURSKÝ Ivo
1994
1990
Kroměříž
Kroměříž
155.40 4 145.50 2 147.50
58K1M/33PAVELKA Marek 2004 VS Desná152.40 4 148.30 0 148.30
59C2M/4TŮMOVÁ Natálie
KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa
2002
2002
3 SKVeselí
SKVeselí
147.20 4 147.90 4 151.20
60C2M/5KRATOCHVÍL Martin
PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch
2003
2002
3 Olomouc
Olomouc
154.60 4 167.30 16 158.60
61K1M/34STŘECHA Jan 2001 VSDK189.20 52 156.20 4 160.20
62C1M/9MRÁZEK Jakub 2004 KK Opava204.00 0 160.70 2 162.70
63PW/8NOVÁK Matyáš 2005 Olomouc159.40 4 170.60 2 163.40
64K1M/35ŠMOLDAS František 2000 Zábřeh246.60 52 164.10 4 168.10
65K1M/36STRNAD Ondřej 2004 VS Desná178.80 6 164.70 4 168.70
66K1W/8DOBEŠOVÁ Eva 2004 VSDK201.40 54 170.30 0 170.30
67C2M/6HRADEC Matěj
MRÁKA Jan
2003
2004
3 Olomouc
Olomouc
165.60 62 164.20 10 174.20
68K1M/37RUTAR Martin 2003 VS Desná199.30 4 172.60 6 178.60
69PW/9STŘÍLKA Richard 2006 Olomouc206.80 4 175.70 4 179.70
70K1W/9MINÁROVÁ Aneta 2001 Tzunami185.40 2 172.20 8 180.20
71PW/10JANŮ Veronika 2005 Olomouc177.70 4 180.60 0 180.60
72K1M/38PÁTEK Vítězslav 2003 Zábřeh180.20 2 217.00 4 182.20
73PW/11DOLEŽALOVÁ Bára 2005 Olomouc207.80 8 184.20 2 186.20
74PW/12DZIADEK Marek 2005 KK Brno201.80 2 184.40 2 186.40
75PW/13JAROŠ Michael 2006 Olomouc187.20 4 185.30 2 187.30
76K1W/10MINÁROVÁ Natálie 2001 Tzunami191.80 4 1.00 999 195.80
77PW/14RUTAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 VS Desná202.30 4 4.00 999 206.30
78PW/15MRÁZKOVÁ Klára 2006 KK Opava159.00 100 212.80 0 212.80
79K1M/39KÖKÖRČIN Matěj 2003 VS Desná218.00 12 178.70 54 230.00
80K1M/40IVAN Martin 2004 SKVeselí245.00 60 226.80 8 234.80
81PW/16ŠOTEK Adam 2005 Olomouc188.10 54 202.80 54 242.10
82PW/17FABIANOVÁ Anna 2007 Tzunami239.50 6 226.50 52 245.50
83K1W/11STŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 Olomouc250.60 60 258.20 2 260.20
84K1W/12VOJTĚCHOVÁ Barbora 2004 VSDK191.30 100 211.20 52 263.20
85PW/18MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka 2005 KK Brno207.40 56 212.10 54 263.40
86PW/19HŘEBÍČKOVÁ Hanna 2006 VS Desná222.00 106 223.80 56 279.80
87K1M/41FUCHS Marek 2002 VSDK158.10 156 177.80 102 279.80
88K1M/42KNIRSCH Tomáš 2003 VS Desná185.40 156 239.00 52 291.00
89PW/20SVOBODA Ondřej 2006 Olomouc298.50 10 255.30 64 308.50
90PW/21MALÝ Vojtěch 2006 Olomouc263.30 58 292.20 62 321.30
91PW/22ŠIMOV Lukáš 2006 Olomouc250.90 106 218.50 206 356.90
92PW/23POMAJBÍK Filip 2006 Olomouc226.50 162 210.20 208 388.50
Oddíl

Historie procházení