12. Český pohár ve sprintu na Lipně

27.08.2017  
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
pořadí podle lodních kategorií    

Absolutní pořadí

por.l.k.jménonar.vtoddílvýsledek
1K1M/1DEBELJAK Vid   SLO00:49,43
2K1M/2HÁLA Richard 1992 2 Olomouc00:50,17
3K1M/14HRIC Filip 1993 MT Olomouc00:50,36
4K1M/13FAGET Marceau   FRA00:50,62
5K1M/3SATKE Adam 1994 MT KK Brno00:51,11
6K1M/4NEUBERT Adam 1997 1 Olomouc00:51,16
7C2M/1RYGEL Marek
VESELÝ Petr
1989
1976
MT KK Brno
VSDK
00:51,25
8C1M/1RYGEL Marek 1989 1 KK Brno00:51,66
9K1M/5CARREAUD Antoine 1996 FRA00:51,76
10C2M/3HALEŠ Antonín
NOVÁK Martin
1992
1991
MT Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
00:51,78
11C1M/2SLANINA Vladimír 1994 MT L.Žatec00:51,79
12C1M/9ROLENC Ondřej 1991 MT Pardub.00:51,82
13C2M/2ROLENC Ondřej
ŠŤASTNÝ Jan
1991
1970
1 Pardub.
Pardub.
00:52,35
14C2M/4ŠRÁMEK Michal
TOMEK Lukáš
1982
1987
1 Č.Lípa
USK Pha
00:52,42
15C2M/7UNCAJTÍK Lukáš
LISICKÝ David
1984
1981
1 Pardub.
Olomouc
00:52,56
16C2M/6JELÍNEK Filip
KRISTEK Václav
1996
1996
MT Boh.Pha
Olomouc
00:52,64
17C2M/10ŠVADLENA Václav
JIRKA David
1985
1985
1 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
00:52,68
18C1M/4NOVOSAD Lukáš 1976 1 Č.Kruml.00:52,81
19K1M/12POLÍVKA Radek 1980 1 Sláv.HK00:52,81
20K1M/10FIRM Matic   SLO00:52,92
21K1M/14MAREK Aleš 1978 1 Trutnov00:53,01
22C1M/8HALEŠ Antonín 1992 MT Č.Kruml.00:53,15
23K1M/7KOBLÍŽEK Daniel 2000 1 Trutnov00:53,24
24K1M/8GODEL Robin 1999 FRA00:53,35
25C2M/5SUCHÁNEK Daniel
JÍLEK Jan
1993
1993
1 Vys.Mýto
Vys.Mýto
00:53,41
26C1M/3KLATT Etienne   FRA00:53,56
27K1M/6KYZLÍK Milan 1999 1 Roudnice00:53,95
28K1M/11NACHTIGAL Jiří 1997 1 Chomutov00:54,02
29K1M/9KRČ Ladislav 1999 1 Dukla B.00:54,11
30C2M/9ŠŤASTNÝ Michal
MORNŠTEJN Roman
1965
1969
1 Boh.Pha
Boh.Pha
00:54,19
31C1M/5SUCHÁNEK Daniel 1993 1 Vys.Mýto00:54,20
32K1M/17ŠVAGR Rostislav 2000 2 Týniště00:54,30
33C1M/22KRISTEK Václav 1996 1 Olomouc00:54,38
34C1M/21ROTH Jean-Baptiste 1998 FRA00:54,61
35K1M/16SMOLKA Ondřej 1994 2 Boh.Pha00:54,67
36C1M/15NOVÁK Martin 1991 1 Č.Kruml.00:54,74
37C2M/11HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav
REŽŇÁK Ladislav
1963
1966
1 Litovel
KK Brno
00:54,91
38K1M/19ŠINDELÁŘ Pavel 1970 1 Loko Plz00:55,04
39K1W/1DIMOVOVÁ Barbora 2000 1 Litovel00:55,09
40C1M/10SKOŘEPA Vojtěch 1999 1 Č.Kruml.00:55,15
41K1M/20VESELÝ František 2000 2 Trutnov00:55,16
42K1W/2PAĎOUROVÁ Klára 1994 MT Loko Plz00:55,22
43K1W/4HRICOVÁ Klára 1999 2 Olomouc00:55,26
44C1M/7PISCHEK Jan 1977 1 Pardub.00:55,31
45K1W/5BRONDEL Candice   FRA00:55,31
46K1M/26VENIGER Jan 2000 1 Vys.Mýto00:55,53
47K1W/8BAYEROVÁ Barbora 1998 1 Val.Mez.00:55,57
48K1W/3PALOUDOVÁ Anežka 1999 MT Č.Kruml.00:55,75
49C2M/15SLANINA Vladimír
SLANINA Vladimír
1994
1969
1 L.Žatec
L.Žatec
00:55,77
50K1W/6VALDENAIRE Mathylde 1998 FRA00:55,79
51C2M/8HENDRYCH Tomáš
NACHTIGAL Richard
2000
2000
1 Val.Mez.
Val.Mez.
00:55,95
52K1W/11PALOUDOVÁ Karolína 2000 1 Č.Kruml.00:56,31
53C1M/11KLÍMA Vojtěch 2002 2 Č.Kruml.00:56,47
54C1M/13RUFFER Matěj 1999 1 Pardub.00:56,55
55C2M/12MATULA Zdeněk
CHLOUBA Luboš
1955
1959
3 Tesla Bo
Boh.Pha
00:56,55
56K1W/10VALÍKOVÁ Radka 1991 1 Pardub.00:56,59
57C2M/13WALTER Jakub
RUFFER Matěj
1998
1999
2 Šumperk
Pardub.
00:56,67
58K1M/18KRATOCHVÍL Petr 1971 1 Olomouc00:56,85
59C1M/6ŠŤASTNÝ Jan 1970 1 Pardub.00:56,89
60C1M/12DUCHET Gwendal 1979 FRA00:56,93
61C1M/22PASSERING Louis 2001 FRA00:56,94
62C1M/18ŠOTOLA Karel 1997 1 Litovel00:57,11
63K1W/9PISCHEK Magali 1976 FRA00:57,14
64K1W/7SOUCHEYERE Charlotte   FRA00:57,18
65K1M/25PROCHÁZKA Vojtěch 2002 2 Olomouc00:57,28
66C1M/17JIRKA David 1985 1 Č.Kruml.00:57,96
67K1W/13HUSSON Coline 2002 FRA00:58,18
68C1M/16JANŮ Filip 2002 2 Olomouc00:58,46
69C1W/1GAUBERT ELSA Elsa 1998 FRA00:58,51
70K1W/18DIMOVOVÁ Viktorie 2000 1 Litovel00:58,53
71C1M/14ŠVADLENA Václav 1985 1 Č.Kruml.00:58,84
72K1M/27SUK Jakub 2002 3 Trutnov00:59,66
73C1M/19ŠILAR Jakub 1987 2 Vys.Mýto00:59,92
74C1W/3BEZIAT MARGOT Margot 2002 FRA01:00,22
75K1W/12KOLIHOVÁ Hana 2003 2 Soběslav01:00,68
76C1W/5BARM SABRINA Sabrina   GER01:00,74
77K1M/24HRABEC Bohumil 1960 2 Kroměříž01:00,91
78K1W/19BOČÁNKOVÁ Jana 2003 2 Soběslav01:01,48
79K1M/22HRADEC Matěj 2003 2 Olomouc01:01,49
80K1W/14BÍLOVSKÁ Gabriela 1974 1 Lipník01:01,77
81K1W/15PLACHTOVÁ Alexandra 1998 2 Č.Kruml.01:02,67
82C1W/4LOHERAC MARION Marion 1998 FRA01:02,84
83C1M/20MAREŠ Jakub 2003 2 Č.Kruml.01:03,60
84K1M/28WALTER David 2001 2 Šumperk01:04,61
85K1W/17TYKALOVÁ Jana 1968 2 Klášter.01:05,28
86C1W/2PALOUDOVÁ Anežka 1999 MT Č.Kruml.01:09,32
87K1W/16BÁČOVÁ Michaela 1998 2 KK Brand01:09,87
Oddíl