Slalom v Brně

13.08.2017   viz. závod č. 115
ředitel: Bohuslav Šamánek   vrchní rozhodčí: Jana Macíková
pořadí podle lodních kategorií    

Absolutní pořadí

por.l.k.jménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledek
1K1M/1KOŠÍK Michal 1995 2+ SKVeselí81.30 0 88.20 52 81.30
2K1M/2SATKE Adam 1994 2 KK Brno87.70 2 90.40 0 89.70
3K1M/3MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch 2002 2 KK Brno88.90 2 90.60 4 90.90
4K1M/4IVÁNEK Roman 2002 2 SKVeselí87.40 4 89.90 56 91.40
5K1M/5BERGMANN Ondřej 2000 2 KK Brno92.20 0 95.30 0 92.20
6K1M/6BERGMANN Bořivoj 2003 2 KK Brno90.70 2 97.20 2 92.70
7K1M/7LIGURSKÝ Ivo 1968 2 Kroměříž92.80 0 94.30 2 92.80
8K1M/8ROUSEK Martin 1965 3+ KK Opava96.50 0 4.00 999 96.50
9C1M/1PŘIKRYL Matěj 1999 2 VSKRájec99.10 4 96.80 0 96.80
10K1W/1KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa, 2002, SKVeselí KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 2 SKVeselí95.80 2 97.10 4 97.80
11K1W/2DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2 KK Brno107.40 0 98.10 0 98.10
12K1M/9TRAČ Matyáš 2004 3+ KK Opava100.10 0 102.80 2 100.10
13C1M/2KOŠÍK Michal 1995 2 SKVeselí94.80 6 4.00 999 100.80
14K1W/3RETKOVÁ Anna 2005 2 Olomouc101.70 4 101.60 0 101.60
15C1W/1DZIADKOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2 KK Brno102.90 0 101.90 0 101.90
16K1M/10MRÁKA Jan 2004 3+ Olomouc105.30 0 102.40 0 102.40
17K1M/11KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 2 Olomouc101.20 2 102.50 2 103.20
18C1W/2PŘIKRYLOVÁ Ema 2003 2+ VSKRájec103.30 0 106.10 0 103.30
19K1M/12SOBOTKA Adam 2005 3 KK Brno104.70 0 110.20 2 104.70
20K1W/4MRÁZKOVÁ Klára 2006 3 KK Opava107.10 2 104.80 0 104.80
21C1W/3KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa, 2002, SKVeselí KOŠÍKOVÁ Denisa 2002 2 SKVeselí103.20 2 108.00 0 105.20
22PW/1TOMEČEK Adam 2008 SKVeselí103.60 2 106.40 6 105.60
23K1W/5ROUSKOVÁ Martina 1998 3+ KK Opava107.20 2 107.20 0 107.20
24C1M/3IVÁNEK Roman 2002 3+ SKVeselí107.70 4 107.50 0 107.50
25PW/2RETEK Václav 2007 Olomouc113.10 4 106.60 2 108.60
26C1M/4TRAČ Matyáš 2004 3 KK Opava108.70 0 110.60 0 108.70
27C1M/5BŘEČKA Jan 1958 3+ SKVeselí109.50 0 108.40 2 109.50
28C1M/6KRATOCHVÍL Lukáš 2005 3+ Olomouc105.80 4 106.80 4 109.80
29K1W/6DOBEŠOVÁ Eva 2004 3+ VSDK109.70 2 111.30 0 111.30
30K1M/13DZIADEK Marek 2005 3 KK Brno110.30 2 112.50 4 112.30
31PW/3RETEK Toman 2007 Olomouc113.70 0 111.30 2 113.30
32K1M/14STŘECHA Jan 2001 3 VSDK107.80 6 109.30 6 113.80
33C1M/7MATULA Zdeněk 1955 3 Tesla Bo116.40 0 113.90 0 113.90
34K1M/15STŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3 Olomouc117.60 4 114.40 0 114.40
35C2M/1PŘIKRYL Matěj
PŘIKRYLOVÁ Ema
1999
2003
2 VSKRájec
VSKRájec
111.60 4 123.20 2 115.60
36C1M/8MATĚJÍČEK Vojtěch 2002 3 KK Brno114.10 2 113.70 2 115.70
37C1W/4RETKOVÁ Anna 2005 3+ Olomouc118.00 0 115.90 2 117.90
38K1M/16URBAN Jaroslav 2004 3 Olomouc117.20 2 114.00 4 118.00
39K1W/7STŘECHOVÁ Ela 2005 3 VSDK117.20 4 116.10 2 118.10
40K1M/17JAROŠ Michael 2006 3 Olomouc123.20 0 118.20 2 120.20
41K1W/8STŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 3 Olomouc120.40 0 121.30 2 120.40
42PW/4KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla 2007 Olomouc120.50 0 120.10 2 120.50
43K1M/18SVOBODA Ondřej 2006 3 Olomouc121.20 0 126.70 0 121.20
44K1W/9MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka 2005 3 KK Brno128.90 0 123.00 0 123.00
45K1M/19MALÝ Vojtěch 2006 3 Olomouc123.40 0 123.70 0 123.40
46K1W/10HANSGUTOVÁ Monika 2005 3 Olomouc122.80 2 122.50 2 124.50
47C1W/5STŘECHOVÁ Ela 2005 VSDK125.30 0 128.90 6 125.30
48C1M/9STŘECHA Jan 2001 VSDK135.10 6 119.30 6 125.30
49C1W/6DOBEŠOVÁ Eva 2004 3 VSDK123.70 2 124.30 4 125.70
50C1M/10STŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3 Olomouc128.20 0 127.30 0 127.30
51PW/5MALÁ Magdaléna 2007 Olomouc138.50 4 129.00 0 129.00
52C1M/11MALÝ Vojtěch 2006 3 Olomouc136.70 6 128.70 2 130.70
53K1W/11NOVOSADOVÁ Eliška 2005 3 Olomouc132.00 4 130.10 2 132.10
54K1W/12RETKOVÁ Marie 2003 3 Olomouc124.40 8 132.10 4 132.40
55PW/6BERGMANNOVÁ Sandra 2008 KK Brno133.90 2 138.00 2 135.90
56PW/7BALARIN Evžen 2008 KK Opava136.10 0 134.60 8 136.10
57C1W/7MATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka 2005 KK Brno136.70 2 143.60 0 138.70
58C1W/8STŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 3 Olomouc142.60 2 149.50 2 144.60
59K1W/13ŠEFČÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 KK Opava179.50 0 144.30 2 146.30
60K1M/20TODOROV Oliver 2006 Olomouc141.90 58 137.30 12 149.30
61PW/8KRATOCHVÍL Jakub 2009 Olomouc148.70 2 143.20 10 150.70
62C1W/9RETKOVÁ Marie 2003 Olomouc155.20 0 146.60 10 155.20
63PW/9MAROUSKOVÁ Tereza 2009 Olomouc150.40 6 153.90 2 155.90
64C2M/2RETKOVÁ Marie
RETKOVÁ Anna
2003
2005
Olomouc
Olomouc
150.30 8 152.70 12 158.30
65PW/10DORNIČÁK Maxim 2007 KK Brno198.50 8 158.40 2 160.40
66C2M/3DZIADEK Marek
SOBOTKA Adam
2005
2005
KK Brno
KK Brno
166.30 56 160.40 2 162.40
67K1M/21BERNAT Pavel 2004 KK Brno157.50 10 137.90 54 167.50
68PW/11KRUŽELOVÁ Tereza 2007 KK Opava178.40 4 159.30 10 169.30
69PW/12KOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 Olomouc175.30 0 168.10 2 170.10
70PW/13JEŽEK Jakub 2008 KK Brno174.70 56 163.10 10 173.10
71C2M/4HANSGUTOVÁ Monika
URBAN Jaroslav
2005
2004
3 Olomouc
Olomouc
168.30 12 169.30 6 175.30
72C2M/5SVOBODA Ondřej
JAROŠ Michael
2006
2006
3 Olomouc
Olomouc
168.90 12 195.50 62 180.90
73PW/14KUBITA Tomáš 2008 KK Opava150.90 108 171.00 10 181.00
74C1W/10NOVOSADOVÁ Eliška 2005 Olomouc176.10 6 173.10 8 181.10
75K1M/22CHALABALA Šimon 2004 KK Brno182.90 8 152.20 60 190.90
76PW/15ŠEDA Jaroslav 2008 KK Opava310.00 54 189.00 56 245.00
77PW/16ŠEFČÍK Václav 2008 KK Opava165.20 252 164.40 104 268.40
78PW/17BAAR Dominik 2007 KK Opava128.90 504 217.40 260 477.40
Oddíl

Historie procházení