Sjezd v Třebechovicích

29.07.2018  
ředitel: Miroslav Dvořák   vrchní rozhodčí: Zdena Rychterová
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. SUCHÁNEK Daniel 1993 1 Vys.Mýto15:52,70 10
2.1/VMVONDRAČEK Lukáš 1979 Týniště17:36,30103.60/10,92
3.1/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3 Trutnov18:17,00144.30/15,11
4.1/VSNEDVÍDEK František 1944 Dv.Král.19:49,40236.70/24,80
5.1/VMÍL Pavel 1967 Trutnov20:56,30303.60/31,90
  ZRZAVÝ Jakub 2005 3 Vys.MýtoDNS 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMLACINOVÁ Leona 1974 3 Semily17:19,20 9
2.1/ZSZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2005 2 Vys.Mýto17:34,9015.70/1,55
3.2/ZSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 3 Třebech.17:37,8018.60/1,84
4.2/VMKONVALINKOVÁ Irena 1977 3 Pardub.19:40,40141.20/13,63
5.1/U23MÍLOVÁ Terezie 1998 Trutnov22:00,80281.60/27,12
6.1/DSZELENKOVÁ Barbora 2001 Trutnov22:45,70326.50/31,41
7.3/ZSHAVIÁROVÁ Zuzana 2005 Třebech.23:26,80367.60/35,40
8.1/DMKLIŠČOVÁ Barbora 2002 Třebech.23:42,60383.40/36,90

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMLACINA Jakub 2003 2 Semily14:18,90 33
2.1/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 2 Pardub.15:34,5075.60/8,829
3.1/DSBOHATÝ Karel 2001 Dukla B.16:10,70111.80/13,025
4. MĚCHURA Jiří 1987 2 Třebech.16:35,50136.60/15,921
5.2/VKŘIŠŤAN Martin 1964 3 Týniště16:51,20152.30/17,717
6.1/ZSVODRÁŽKA Matěj 2004 3 Semily16:58,60159.70/18,613
7.2/ZSVIRAGH Tomáš 2004 3 Týniště17:01,40162.50/18,912
8.2/DMHYNEK Pavel 2003 2 Semily17:10,40171.50/20,011
9.3/VLACINA Richard 1967 Semily17:31,20192.30/22,410
10.3/DMHANUŠ Jiří 2002 3 Třebech.17:36,50197.60/23,09
11.1/U23PAVLÍK Pavel 1998 3 Třebech.18:15,70236.80/27,68
12.3/ZSZRZAVÝ Jakub 2005 Vys.Mýto18:21,70242.80/28,37
13.1/VSNEDVÍDEK František 1944 3 Dv.Král.18:26,30247.40/28,86
14.2/VSJAROLÍMEK Otta 1961 3 Turnov18:31,20252.30/29,45
15.1/ZMSLAVÍK Daniel 2006 Semily18:39,00260.10/30,34
16.4/VPAVLÍK Jiří 1964 3 Třebech.18:45,40266.50/31,03
17.4/DMŘEHÁK Jiří 2003 Semily18:54,30275.40/32,12
18.2/ZMNOVOTNÝ Štěpán 2006 3 Semily19:09,80290.90/33,91
19.3/ZMBOHATÝ Oto 2007 Třebech.19:17,60298.70/34,80
20.4/ZMBERÁNEK Tomáš 2006 Týniště19:40,00321.10/37,40
21.4/ZSBEIER Alva 2005 2 Trutnov19:41,00322.10/37,50
22.5/VMAREK Pavel 1972 Třebech.19:42,70323.80/37,70
23.5/ZSTRÁVNÍČEK Jan 2005 Třebech.28:23,00844.10/98,30
  MAREK Matyáš 2003 Třebech.DNS 0
  OMETÁK Jan 1975 3 TurnovDNS 0
  SAMEK Petr 2008 Třebech.DNS 0
  KLIŠČ Zdeněk 1999 3 Třebech.DNS 0
  DVOŘÁK Tomáš 1968 2 Třebech.DNS 0
Oddíl

Historie procházení