Sjezd v Třebechovicích

28.07.2018  
ředitel: Miroslav Dvořák   vrchní rozhodčí: Zdena Rychterová
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. SUCHÁNEK Daniel 1993 1 Vys.Mýto16:28,70 10
2.1/VMVONDRAČEK Lukáš 1979 Týniště18:24,40115.70/11,72
3.1/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3 Trutnov19:16,20167.50/16,91
4.1/VSNEDVÍDEK František 1944 Dv.Král.20:43,40254.70/25,80
5.1/VMÍL Pavel 1967 Trutnov23:25,60416.90/42,20
  ZRZAVÝ Jakub 2005 3 Vys.MýtoDNS 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMLACINOVÁ Leona 1974 3 Semily17:59,40 9
2.1/ZSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 3 Třebech.18:09,4010.00/0,95
3.2/ZSZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2005 2 Vys.Mýto18:29,0029.60/2,74
4.2/VMKONVALINKOVÁ Irena 1977 3 Pardub.20:42,80163.40/15,13
5.1/U23MÍLOVÁ Terezie 1998 Trutnov22:52,00292.60/27,12
6.1/DSZELENKOVÁ Barbora 2001 Trutnov23:14,40315.00/29,21
7.1/DMKLIŠČOVÁ Barbora 2002 Třebech.24:14,20374.80/34,70
8.3/ZSHAVIÁROVÁ Zuzana 2005 Třebech.25:56,70477.30/44,20

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMLACINA Jakub 2003 2 Semily14:30,00 32
2.1/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 2 Pardub.15:58,2088.20/10,128
3.1/DSBOHATÝ Karel 2001 Dukla B.16:10,30100.30/11,524
4.2/VKŘIŠŤAN Martin 1964 3 Týniště17:15,10165.10/19,020
5. MĚCHURA Jiří 1987 2 Třebech.17:22,10172.10/19,816
6.1/ZSVODRÁŽKA Matěj 2004 3 Semily17:29,00179.00/20,612
7.2/ZSVIRAGH Tomáš 2004 3 Týniště17:36,50186.50/21,411
8.2/DMHYNEK Pavel 2003 2 Semily17:57,20207.20/23,810
9.3/VLACINA Richard 1967 Semily18:15,60225.60/25,99
10.3/DMHANUŠ Jiří 2002 3 Třebech.18:23,10233.10/26,88
11.4/VPAVLÍK Jiří 1964 3 Třebech.19:08,70278.70/32,07
12.4/DMŘEHÁK Jiří 2003 Semily19:22,90292.90/33,76
13.1/ZMSLAVÍK Daniel 2006 Semily19:25,40295.40/34,05
14.1/VSNEDVÍDEK František 1944 3 Dv.Král.19:29,00299.00/34,44
15.1/U23PAVLÍK Pavel 1998 3 Třebech.19:29,80299.80/34,53
16.2/VSJAROLÍMEK Otta 1961 3 Turnov19:31,70301.70/34,72
17.3/ZSBEIER Alva 2005 2 Trutnov19:47,30317.30/36,51
18.2/ZMBOHATÝ Oto 2007 Třebech.20:01,70331.70/38,10
19.3/ZMNOVOTNÝ Štěpán 2006 3 Semily20:02,70332.70/38,20
20.4/ZMBERÁNEK Tomáš 2006 Týniště20:35,30365.30/42,00
21.5/VMAREK Pavel 1972 Třebech.21:50,00440.00/50,60
  MAREK Pavel 1972 Třebech.DNS 0
  ZRZAVÝ Jakub 2005 Vys.MýtoDNS 0
  MAREK Matyáš 2003 Třebech.DNS 0
  OMETÁK Jan 1975 3 TurnovDNS 0
  SAMEK Petr 2008 Třebech.DNS 0
  KLIŠČ Zdeněk 1999 3 Třebech.DNS 0
  DVOŘÁK Tomáš 1968 2 Třebech.DNS 0
Oddíl