JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Urban Daniel TJ Šumperk z.s.2001129021 180
Urbánek Matyáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2002009118 169
Urban Michal TJ Šumperk z.s.2004129024 147
Uncajtík Lukáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1984057059 119
Ulitzka Oliver KK Opava2002121003 94
Uhlík František TJ Jiskra Bechyně1975076007 65
Urban Tomáš KK Opava1994121031 64
Ulwer Jiří SK Týniště nad Orlicí1995063050 55
Urban Jaroslav UP Olomouc2004119205 54
Uhlík Jan TJ Loko Žatec1978052039 17
Urban Radek TJ Šumperk z.s.1972129019 15
Uhlík Jan TJ Jiskra Bechyně2008076028 14
Urban Václav KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1953089014 10
UNGER Andreas GER1969000000 8
Urban Radek Vodní sporty Desná1972128038 8
Urban Miroslav DU LM1994000000 7
Uhlíř Jáchym KK Brandýs nad Labem1999011030 6
Unterthurner Martin SPORT CLUB MERANO, ITA1998000000 6
Urbánek Šimon Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009079 6
US Viktoriya UKR0000000 6
URBANIK Kamila POL1996000000 5
UNSELD Ole KV Baden-Württemberg1997000000 4
Urban Daniel TJ Šumperk2001129037 4
URCHENKO INNA Team Kazachstan1998000000 4
US Olena UKR0000000 4
USHAKOV Anton RUS0000000 4
USHAKOV Artem RUS0000000 4
UTHUS TYLER USA1996000000 4
ULPMER MANUEL CCK VALSTAGNA1997000000 3
Uher Tomáš TJ ČSAD Plzeň1993038032 2
URANKAR ANŽE Slevenia97000000 2
Urban Radek TJ Šumperk1972129038 2
Urbanová Miroslava DUKLA Brandýs1988012047 2
UNGER Martin GER0000000 1
US Victoriya UKR0000000 1
USOV Sergey Russia1978000000 1
USSAI Walter ITA0000000 1
UTHUS Evan Valley Mill Racing Team, USA1996000000 1
UTHUS WESTFALL Tyler Valley Mill Racing Team, USA1996000000 1
Uher Ondřej Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1972042015 0
Uhlík Kryštof KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011030 0
Uhlík Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Bechyně2010076017 0
Uhlíř Alexander KK Beroun2003013052 0
Uhlíř Vít KK Brandýs nad Labem2003011048 0
Ulman Jiří Ekonom Praha1975002043 0
Umprecht Jan TJ ČSAD Plzeň1997038012 0
Unger Michal UP Olomouc1968119133 0
Ungrová Štěpánka UP Olomouc2002119115 0
Urban Aleš Ekonom Praha1978002020 0
URBAN GAJŠEK KK Soške, SLO2003000000 0
Urban Jan SK VS Karbo Benátky1948010097 0
Urban Josef KK Opava1965121006 0
Urban Josef TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1965116038 0
Urban Michal TJ Šumperk2004129039 0
Urban Vojtěch SK VS Karbo Benátky1986010044 0
Urbánek Michal Delfín Jablonec1980046019 0
Urbanová Neomi VK Tzunami Ostrava2011118030 0
Urs Jan VPS Albatros Staňkov1980032004 0
Urválková Johana TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1996116046 0
Oddíl