JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Uher Ondřej Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1972042015 0
Uher Tomáš TJ ČSAD Plzeň1993038032 2
Uhlík František TJ Jiskra Bechyně1975076007 76
Uhlík Jan TJ Jiskra Bechyně2008076028 26
Uhlík Jan TJ Loko Žatec1978052039 18
Uhlík Kryštof KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011030 0
Uhlík Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Bechyně2010076017 0
Uhlíř Alexander KK Beroun2003013052 0
Uhlíř Jáchym KK Brandýs nad Labem1999011030 6
Uhlíř Vít KK Brandýs nad Labem2003011048 0
Ulitzka Oliver KK Opava2002121003 104
Ulman Jiří Ekonom Praha1975002043 0
ULPMER MANUEL CCK VALSTAGNA1997000000 3
Ulwer Jiří SK Týniště nad Orlicí1995063050 55
Umprecht Jan TJ ČSAD Plzeň1997038012 0
Uncajtík Lukáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1984057059 129
UNGER Andreas GER1969000000 8
UNGER Martin GER0000000 1
Unger Michal UP Olomouc1968119133 0
Ungrová Štěpánka UP Olomouc2002119115 0
UNSELD Ole KV Baden-Württemberg1997000000 4
Unterthurner Martin SPORT CLUB MERANO, ITA1998000000 6
URANKAR ANŽE Slevenia97000000 2
Urban Aleš Ekonom Praha1978002020 0
Urban Daniel TJ Šumperk2001129037 4
Urban Daniel TJ Šumperk z.s.2001129021 197
URBAN GAJŠEK KK Soške, SLO2003000000 0
Urban Jan SK VS Karbo Benátky1948010097 0
Urban Jaroslav UP Olomouc2004119205 82
Urban Josef KK Opava1965121006 0
Urban Josef TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1965116038 0
Urban Michal TJ Šumperk2004129039 0
Urban Michal TJ Šumperk z.s.2004129024 180
Urban Miroslav DU LM1994000000 7
Urban Radek TJ Šumperk1972129038 2
Urban Radek TJ Šumperk z.s.1972129019 15
Urban Radek Vodní sporty Desná1972128038 8
Urban Tomáš KK Opava1994121031 64
Urban Václav KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1953089014 10
Urban Vojtěch SK VS Karbo Benátky1986010044 0
Urbánek Matyáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2002009118 177
Urbánek Michal Delfín Jablonec1980046019 0
Urbánek Šimon Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009079 6
URBANIK Kamila POL1996000000 5
Urbanová Miroslava DUKLA Brandýs1988012047 2
Urbanová Neomi VK Tzunami Ostrava2011118030 0
Urbanová Veronika TJ Šumperk z.s.2009129044 2
URCHENKO INNA Team Kazachstan1998000000 4
Urs Jan VPS Albatros Staňkov1980032004 0
Urválková Johana TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1996116046 0
US Olena UKR0000000 4
US Victoriya UKR0000000 1
US Viktoriya UKR0000000 6
USHAKOV Anton RUS0000000 4
USHAKOV Artem RUS0000000 4
USOV Sergey Russia1978000000 1
USSAI Walter ITA0000000 1
UTHUS Evan Valley Mill Racing Team, USA1996000000 1
UTHUS TYLER USA1996000000 4
UTHUS WESTFALL Tyler Valley Mill Racing Team, USA1996000000 1
Oddíl