JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Heger Tomáš DUKLA Brandýs1998012014 340
Heger Vojtěch DUKLA Brandýs2000012019 302
Hricová Klára UP Olomouc1999119090 274
Hradec Matěj UP Olomouc2003119142 253
Havlíčková Kateřina Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1985009031 215
Hošek Ondřej Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1995103020 202
Hák Jiří Loko Trutnov1952060002 195
Hrabec Bohumil VK Kroměříž1960112014 194
Hala Jiří UP Olomouc2002119143 190
Haleš Antonín SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1992024012 189
Houska Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009123 185
Hric Filip UP Olomouc1993119140 184
Hrnčíř Jakub SKK Vysoké Mýto2001064002 184
Hrnčíř Vojtěch SKK Vysoké Mýto2001064003 182
Holý Jiří KK Rakovník1957017007 173
Heinzová Bára UP Olomouc2003119145 170
Hojda Jakub Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1993066001 169
Horová Klára UP Olomouc1998119058 164
Habich Tomáš VS Tábor1997030061 159
Havlíček Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1982009021 157
Hilgert Luboš DUKLA Brandýs1986012001 153
Hradílek Václav Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1982009014 150
Hrušková Klára KK Opava2001121026 149
Hendrych Tomáš TJ Valašské Meziříčí2000132020 143
Háša Michal TJ Jiskra Bechyně1981076013 142
Hilgertová Amálie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1997009024 140
Hric Ondřej UP Olomouc2004119092 137
Hrdličková Sára TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014015 130
Horal Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec2002046079 127
Hradilek Vavřinec Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1987009042 122
Huňková Nikola TJ Valašské Meziříčí1998132054 121
Hricová Adéla UP Olomouc1999119158 118
Habich Karel VS Tábor1994030031 112
Hilgertová Štěpánka DUKLA Brandýs1968012008 112
Hron Jiří KK Rakovník1951017008 111
Hořínek Jaroslav TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1963116009 104
Hála Richard UP Olomouc1992119150 102
Hojdová Eliška Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2005066007 102
Haucková Gabriela KVS Hradec Králové2002045006 100
Hajduch Jaroslav Otava Strakonice2004027010 99
Halašková Petra UP Olomouc1974119019 90
Horák David Klub Larse Heletága1976091008 90
Habich Bohumil VS Tábor1991030003 89
Hájek Michal VK Tzunami Ostrava1986118031 88
Houšková Kateřina SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2003043014 86
Hek Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1979049013 84
Heger Jonáš KVS Hradec Králové2006045021 82
Habich Bohumil VS Tábor1961030002 78
Hartl Jakub Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2004066024 76
Herink Jiří USK Praha1990009158 75
Hansgutová Monika UP Olomouc2005119207 74
Hrobský Milan Raft klub Trója1983097014 74
Haislar Ondřej Vodní sporty Zábřeh1996135043 73
Holínek Svatopluk TJ Šumperk z.s.2001129016 72
Hauck Marek KVS Hradec Králové1977045035 71
Hammer Martin DUKLA Brandýs1985012026 70
Hrádek Petr TJ Sokol Písek1987080006 70
Hrňák Jáchym TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2004014067 68
Hanuš Jiří SK Třebechovice2002061041 67
Heger Miroslav KK Rakovník1955017038 67
Hřebíčková Hanna Vodní sporty Desná2006128004 65
Heger Kryštof KK Rakovník1992017037 62
Hojda Ladislav Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1973066002 62
Honzíková Lucie Otava Strakonice2003027013 62
Horal Martin Delfín Jablonec1957046050 60
Hain Přemysl TJ Dvůr Králové1977053028 58
Hajdučík Miroslav Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1962055024 57
Horáková Julie TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2006014010 57
Hron Robin TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1979014023 57
Hajduchová Adéla KVS Písek1996082003 56
Heková Natálie Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2006049063 56
Hájek Roman VK Tzunami Ostrava1963118032 55
Hrouzková Alena VK Kroměříž1985112043 55
Heger Mikuláš KK Rakovník1990017036 52
Hojdová Markéta Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2007066017 52
Hynek Pavel TJ Semily2003059012 51
Hezina Jiří Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2004049068 50
Haucková Ilona KVS Hradec Králové1978045036 48
Hluchý Vilém KK Brandýs nad Labem2006011045 46
Hřebíček Jakub KK Brandýs nad Labem1999011012 46
Hudeček Vojtěch TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1993116023 46
Háková Jitka Bohemians Praha1980001005 45
Halík Ondřej Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1999066028 41
Hauck Marek KVS Hradec Králové2007045019 40
Hausnerová Milena TJ DNT VS Kadaň1994047004 40
Hermann René Bohemians Praha1962001003 40
Hrivíková Eva USK Praha1993808179 39
Honzíková Eva Otava Strakonice2005027008 38
Hylmarová Anna SK VS Karbo Benátky2001010007 38
Hamplová Eva DUKLA Brandýs1992012048 35
Hrňák Vojtěch TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2002014068 34
Holická Adéla DUKLA Brandýs1999012052 33
Havlena Jan KK Brandýs nad Labem1997011014 32
Hajský Stanislav TJ Semily1969059016 29
Heřmanský Jan TJ Šumperk z.s.2005129039 29
Houška Jan SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1999043028 29
Havránek Jakub Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2002049064 27
Hřib Roman Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1967103013 25
Hashimoto Tamaki KK Rakovník1982017006 22
Hlobil Josef TJ Turnov2001062003 22
Hamák Martin Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1976036004 21
Hanzel Jáchym TJ Loko Plzeň2008039039 21
Hrňák Šimon TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014064 21
HELLARD Pierre CD22, FRA1998000000 20
Heřmánek Antonín SK Žižkov1973008014 20
Hájek Martin SK Žižkov1964008011 19
Houserek Aleš UP Olomouc1990119128 19
Hadraba Martin Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009074 17
Horyna Lukáš Loko Trutnov1980060011 17
Hochheim Kristýna Bohemians Praha1991001033 16
Honzík Jáchym Otava Strakonice2009027052 16
Horáková Ela Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009109 16
Holboj Ondřej SK VS Č. Budějovice1990023020 15
Honischová Barbora TJ DNT VS Kadaň1999047014 15
Hujsa Matus ŠKP Bratislav1991000000 15
HÖTZEL Karel Horš.Týn1991000000 14
Hric Dušan UP Olomouc1966119023 14
Hamák Miloslav Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1982036028 13
Holl Lena AKV, GER1999000000 13
HOUNSLOW Richard GBR0000000 13
Huneš Karel KVS Hradec Králové1990045011 13
Hagiwara Takahiro SK VS Č. Budějovice1988023018 12
Hamák Lukáš Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1985042009 12
Hanke Franziska AKV, GER2000000000 12
HAŠŠOVÁ Michaela SVK1998000000 12
Hočevar Eva Alina Kanu klub Simon, SLO2002000000 12
Hodačová Michaela USK Praha1974009029 12
Holub Čeněk Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009086 12
Hysek Ondřej UP Olomouc1998119085 12
HANEDA Takuya JPN0000000 11
Hastings John CAN0000000 11
Hejhal Luděk SKK Vysoké Mýto1996064039 11
Holub Jan TJ Permon Roztoky1982065067 11
Hric Vítězslav UP Olomouc1974119025 11
Hrobský Milan SVK1983000000 11
Hrivíková Eva DU LM1993000000 10
Hapák Michal ŠKP Bratislava1993000000 9
Hayward Ben CAN0000000 9
Hegerová Hana KVS Hradec Králové1974045004 9
HENRY MARGAUX CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1997000000 9
HERRMANN Rolf GER1958000000 9
Hollick Jade British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 9
Holmes Jacob British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 9
Homolka Jan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1990024009 9
HUVELIN Flora Paris1995000000 9
HALCIN Martin SVK0000000 8
Harlak Marc LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER1999000000 8
HEIN JAKOB Bamberger Faltbootclub e.V.2001000000 8
Heinrich Daniel VK Tzunami Ostrava2001118006 8
HENZE Frank GER0000000 8
HEURTEAU Ciaran IRL1987000000 8
HOČEVAR Simon KK Simon1974000000 8
Hofmanová Šárka Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové2002055009 8
HOCHSCHORNER Pavol SVK0000000 8
HOCHSCHORNER Peter SVK0000000 8
HONZATKO Niki AUT1990000000 8
HOTTONG Moritz KV Baden-Württemberg1996000000 8
Hammer Ivan SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1981043057 7
Házi Marek TJ Jiskra Bechyně1992076019 7
HEDWIG Grzegorz Polska1988000000 7
HENZE Stefan GER0000000 7
HEYL Brett USA0000000 7
Hočevar Jana KKK Ljubljana, SLO1998000000 7
Hotový Václav SK VS Č. Budějovice2006023057 7
Hovine Raphaelle SV Vauls en Velin1988000000 7
Hrdý Otakar Bohemians Praha1999001062 7
Hric Michal UP Olomouc1973119024 7
Hrubý Tomáš TJ Loko Žatec2002052040 7
Hrubý Tomáš TJ Valašské Meziříčí1996132011 7
Hartl Vinzenz AKV, GER2001000000 6
Hay Callum British Canoeing, GBR1999000000 6
Hegge Noah KSA, GER1999000000 6
Hejna Martin Technika Praha1981007006 6
HELLARD Estelle CD221992000000 6
Herda Jan Bohemians Praha1974001012 6
Holubová Anna TJ Permon Roztoky1983065066 6
Horáček Vojtěch Bohemians Praha2004001104 6
Horalová Josefína Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2005066023 6
Hrůzová Růžena VK Kroměříž2000112029 6
HU Minghai CHN0000000 6
Hanke Philipp AKV, GER1998000000 5
Hanuš Jakub KK Rakovník2007017046 5
HECHT Niklas Leipziger Kanuclub1997000000 5
HENRY Steven CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA2001000000 5
HERNANZ Samuel Montreuil1986000000 5
HERZOG Robert GER1996000000 5
HESSER FRANZISKA UKK WWien, AUT1983000000 5
Hopjan Pavel KK Postřelmov2001185009 5
HORN Stefanie GER0000000 5
Hrbáč Jan TJ Loko Žatec1999052004 5
Hrůza Jan VK Kroměříž2005112016 5
HUFF SPENCER USA1995000000 5
Humeau Maya Potomac Whitewater Racing Team2000000000 5
Hvala Tilen KK Soške Elekrarne1993000000 5
HALAVINSKI Dzmitry BLR0000000 4
Hamák Miloslav Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1951036005 4
Hapák Michal TJ KVS Sušice1993842021 4
Hátle Martin Bohemians Praha2002001077 4
Haviárová Zuzana SK Třebechovice2005061035 4
HERMANS Maarten NED0000000 4
Herzánová Vendula UP Olomouc1988119058 4
HEURTEAU Ciran IRL1987000000 4
Hlaváček Jonáš TJ DNT VS Kadaň1999047001 4
HOCEVAR Simeon SLO2000000000 4
HOFF ORAN Colorado2002000000 4
HOHMANN JANIK KC Hilden1998000000 4
Holboj Adam SK VS Č. Budějovice1992023019 4
HONZATKO Wolfgang AUT1960000000 4
Hopjan Pavel KK Postřelmov1978185001 4
Hořejší Štěpán Bohemians Praha1999001091 4
Hořejší Václav Bohemians Praha2000001081 4
Hrbáček Jan TJ Kablo Děčín1966044011 4
Hrňák Matouš TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2009014093 4
HUDETZ Harald AUT0000000 4
HUSSON COLINE FRA/GERARDMER2000000 4
Hušková Natálie TJ Loko Žatec2006052031 4
Hybeš Zdeněk TJ SK Hubertus KV1966034006 4
HADFIELD Andrew GBR0000000 3
Hajzlerová Petra KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1982089004 3
Halešová Dana SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1957024068 3
Halíková Johanka Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2003066013 3
HANZALOVÁ Eva Sokol Troja1974000000 3
HARDER Manuel KC Glanegg1992000000 3
Harna Filip UP Olomouc1992119014 3
Hartl Jan Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2005066031 3
HEGGE SAMUEL Kanu Schwaben1994000000 3
Heinich Bruno VK Tzunami Ostrava2002118007 3
Hellarová Barbora TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2003108080 3
HERDE Ariane NED0000000 3
HERZOG Andrea GER1999000000 3
HETSMAN Anton BLR2000000000 3
Hilgert Luboš DUKLA Brandýs1960012011 3
Hirschbichler Kilian KK Rosenheim, GER1997000000 3
HODSON Ethan AUS1990000000 3
HOFFMANN Lukas GER0000000 3
HOLDWAY Robert GBR1983000000 3
HOLLICK Amy British Canoeing1995000000 3
HOOTONG Moritz Team BSP-N Mitte1996000000 3
Hrdá Kateřina TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057021 3
HUANG Cunguang CHN0000000 3
Hudeček Jakub DUKLA Brandýs1999012055 3
HURKALA Ewa POLAND1996000000 3
HUSSLEIN Hermann Lud THA0000000 3
HUVELIN Mathys CERGY PONTOISE1995000000 3
Hradec Olomouc2000000000 2
HAEDERLI Loic SUI2000000000 2
HAGER Hugo La Plati?re1987000000 2
HAINING Alice Scotland2000000000 2
HAIWARD Ben CAN1989000000 2
HAJDU Peter SVK0000000 2
Hájek Michal Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové2006055011 2
HALATOVÁ Jana Dukla1992000000 2
HALAVINSKI Dzmitri BLR0000000 2
Halberštát Jakub TJ Syntesia Pardubice2007057096 2
Halík Ondřej Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1999066019 2
Hamáčková Adéla Loko Trutnov1982060061 2
HAMMONIAUX Gireg Rennes1990000000 2
HANNES Seumel LKV Sachsen-Anhalt2000000000 2
HANSGUTOVÁ Monika Olomouc2005000000 2
HARRISON Gage Australia Jun.1990000000 2
HARTMANN Simon Team RLP2000000000 2
Havel Václav SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1973043012 2
Haviár Filip SK Třebechovice1995061015 2
Hegge Jonas KSA, GER1997000000 2
HELLBERG Marten SWE0000000 2
HELLE MAXIME FRA/STRASBOURG2000000 2
Hellerová Vendula SK Třebechovice1997061007 2
HELLMAYR Johanna UKK Wien, AUT1988000000 2
HENRIE Alden USA2000000000 2
HERENBERGE Vicent FRA1996000000 2
Herman Pavel Otava Strakonice1986027004 2
heurtin jules VICK, FRA2001000000 2
HIVES SORIN Lucas Rennes1993000000 2
HODOŇ Samuel ŽKV-ZA2006000000 2
HOLMES AARON Scottish Canoe Association2000000000 2
Hopjan Pavel Vodní sporty Zábřeh2001135045 2
Hopjanová Natálie KK Postřelmov2007185010 2
Horák David Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2009009005 2
Horák Jakub VS Tábor1993030033 2
Horák Jaroslav SK Veselí nad Moravou1965133050 2
Horáková Kristýna Vodní sporty Desná1996128006 2
HORLYCK Benjamin Australia Jun./1991000000 2
HORN Jacqueline GER2000000000 2
Horňák Antonín SK Veselí nad Moravou1993133062 2
Horňák Tomáš SK Veselí nad Moravou1995133061 2
Hořejší Anna KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011041 2
Hořínková Pavlína KK Opava2001121108 2
HOTTER Andeas Munchen1970000000 2
HOTTER Andreas GER1970000000 2
HOUILLON Elude GESN2000000000 2
Hrabáček Roman TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1986116052 2
Hrabalová Ivana UP Olomouc1990119108 2
HRAMTSOVA Anna RUS1987000000 2
Hrbáček Tomáš VS Dolní Kounice2001108032 2
HUGUES Elena CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 2
Husárová Lenka SK Přerov1994124013 2
HAFFEIS Tom Ille de France1997000000 1
HALL Peter GBR0000000 1
HANKINSON Ben AUS0000000 1
HARIBO Tristan CKHI, FRA1999000000 1
HASHIMOTO Yumehiro Mitake Canoe Club1986000000 1
Hashimoto Yumpe JPN0000000 1
Hátle Ondřej Bohemians Praha1995001001 1
Havlik Roman UP Olomouc1959119004 1
Heger Martin KVS Hradec Králové1974045003 1
HEINZ Standa Olomouc1963000000 1
Heinz Stanislav UP Olomouc1963119072 1
Heinzová Helena UP Olomouc2010119220 1
HELALI Amir IRI0000000 1
HERMANN Ivo GER1990000000 1
HERMANS Dirk NED0000000 1
HEWITT Tom CAN0000000 1
HICKEY Colleen USA0000000 1
HIGGINS Shaun NZL0000000 1
HILGERT Ivan CZE1962000000 1
HINES CLICK Tracy USA0000000 1
HINTON Tyler USA0000000 1
HITCHEN Greg GBR0000000 1
HITZ Sebastian GER0000000 1
HLAZ Dzmitry BLR2000000000 1
Hlinková Kateřina SKP Hradec Králové1988054009 1
Hobkirk Alex TJ Syntesia Pardubice2009057058 1
Hodná Jitka Su-hosté1995000000 1
HOLDWAY Ruth GBR1980000000 1
Holec Jakub KK Brandýs nad Labem2003011060 1
HOLMER Erik SWE0000000 1
Houf Kristian TJ SK Hubertus KV1949034004 1
Hradilková Kristýna USK Praha1984009023 1
Hrnčiřík Petr TJ Loko Žatec2004052033 1
Hron Jiří KK Rakovník1987017010 1
HRONSKÝ Pavol ŠKP Bratislava1985000000 1
HRZENJAK Ivan CRO0000000 1
HUANG Yongze CHN0000000 1
HURD Eric USA0000000 1
HUSSLEIN Hermann THA2000000000 1
HYNES Patrick IRL2000000000 1
Habarta Jan SK Veselí nad Moravou2009133038 0
Habarta Tomáš SK Veselí nad Moravou2009133037 0
Habartová Lucie SK Veselí nad Moravou2009133036 0
Habernal Ivan VPS Albatros Staňkov1983032031 0
Habrman Michal Bohemians Praha1977001071 0
HACQUART Marc FRA0000000 0
Hačecký Ondřej TJ Ohře Klášterec1986048043 0
Hadrávek Jan TJ Ohře Klášterec1994048039 0
Hadravová Lucie SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2003043030 0
Hainová Rosalie TJ Dvůr Králové2007053018 0
Háj Martin Raftklub Jihlava1964183005 0
Hájek Břetislav VS Lipník nad Bečvou1971115013 0
Hájek Jakub UP Olomouc2000119032 0
Hájek Lukáš Delfín Jablonec2008046016 0
Hájek Miroslav SK Žižkov1975008003 0
Hájek Stanislav SK Žižkov1955008007 0
Hájek Stanislav SK Žižkov1955008008 0
Hajka Tomaš KK Opava1979121013 0
Hájková Jana SK Žižkov1964008012 0
Hájková Jaroslava SK Žižkov1955008002 0
Hájkova Michaela KK Opava1988121079 0
Hajný Jan KV125-PRAHA-Vršovice1982016006 0
Hajská Klára OP Prostějov2000123005 0
Hajská Klára OP Prostějov2000123027 0
Hajská Lenka TJ Semily1975059035 0
Hajský Stanislav OP Prostějov2002123006 0
Hajský Stanislav OP Prostějov2002123026 0
Hakrová Danuše KC Škoda Plzeň1947040053 0
Hakrová Danuše KC Škoda Plzeň1947040029 0
Hala Jiří UP Olomouc1975119166 0
Hála Pavel SK Veselí nad Moravou1961133064 0
Halfar Boris KK Opava2003121013 0
HALLER Daniel ITA1985000000 0
Hamáková Barbora Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2011042027 0
Hammer Ivan SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1962043018 0
Hammerová Soňa SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1964043019 0
Hampacher Adam Delfín Jablonec2008046046 0
Hána Dušan SK Jihlava1966081007 0
Hanč Pavel DUKLA Brandýs2008012034 0
Hanek Josef TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2009071127 0
Hanková Hana TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2007071128 0
Hanousek Leoš VS Lipník nad Bečvou1965115014 0
Hanousek Radoslav VS Lipník nad Bečvou1960115012 0
Hanoušek Tobiáš TJ Turnov2005062020 0
Hanslík Jaroslav TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2011071124 0
Hanslík Martin TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1978071122 0
Hanslíková Lenka TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1983071123 0
Hantychová Marie TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2004014071 0
Hanuliak Jan UP Olomouc1984119036 0
Hanuš Jiří KC Škoda Plzeň1961040005 0
Hanušová Lenka TJ CK Česká Skalice1990071001 0
Hanzlíková Michala KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1979089003 0
Hanzlová Hedvika SK Týniště nad Orlicí1978063007 0
Harbáček Karel RK Týn, z.s.1963093001 0
Harbáčková Marie RK Týn, z.s.2007093002 0
HARKIN JESSICA Canoe Slalom Ireland1999000000 0
Haško David Vodní sporty Zábřeh1994135021 0
Haškovcová Anna Kotva Bráník1999077009 0
Hatáková Olga TJ CK Česká Skalice1984071102 0
Hauck Josef TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1951071071 0
Hauck Marek ml. TJ CK Česká Skalice2007071104 0
Haucková Blanka TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1952071072 0
Haucková Gabriela TJ CK Česká Skalice2002071019 0
Haut Bohumír VS Dolní Kounice1970108009 0
Háva Aleš TJ Loko Žatec1966052019 0
Havel Václav KK Rakovník1954017011 0
Havelka Vladimír Bohemians Praha1960001011 0
Havlíček Filip Bohemians Praha1999001092 0
Havliček Ladislav SK VS Karbo Benátky1941010078 0
Havlíček Matěj TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1995116041 0
Havlíčková Kateřina TJ Kablo Děčín1985044010 0
Havlíčková Lucie TJ Kablo Děčín1984044009 0
Havlíčková Pavlína Delfín Jablonec1965046056 0
Havlík Miroslav UP Olomouc1933119103 0
Havlíková Iva UP Olomouc1936119104 0
Havlíková Kateřina TJ KVS Sušice1995042025 0
Havlíková Lenka VK Tzunami Ostrava1987118056 0
Havlíková Táňa UP Olomouc1963119132 0
HAVRLANTOVÁ Marie SK Domeček Soběslav2000026002 0
Hazelwood Noah British Canoeing, GBR1999000000 0
Hecht Pavel Ekonom Praha1979002012 0
Hejduková Jana TJ Semily1966059017 0
Hejl Tomáš KV125-PRAHA-Vršovice1974016004 0
Hejna Martin Klub Larse Heletága1981091003 0
Hejna Martin Technika Praha1981007008 0
Hejralová Pavla TJ Turnov1981062018 0
Hejtman Ivo Vodní sporty Zábřeh1997135015 0
Hejtman Michal Vodní sporty Zábřeh2000135014 0
Hek Pavel Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1949049012 0
Hek Pavel Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1976049024 0
Helán Martin TJ Tesla Brno1982105023 0
Helekalová Hana UP Olomouc1984119083 0
Heligarová Blanka TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1967070044 0
HENDRICK Robert IRL2000000000 0
Henel Miroslav KK Brandýs nad Labem1943011004 0
Herink Michal TJ Loko Žatec2003052051 0
Herink Milan SK Štětí1965050012 0
Herman Pavel Otava Strakonice1955027053 0
Herzán Jan UP Olomouc1989119110 0
Herzán Zdeněk UP Olomouc1960119026 0
Hess Ondřej SK Manta1976096007 0
Hildemann Martin Raftklub Jihlava1956183006 0
Hildemannová Marcela SK Jihlava1934081060 0
Hlad Jiří USK Praha1999009103 0
Hladík Pavel SKK Vysoké Mýto1974064032 0
Hladíková Marie TJ CK Česká Skalice1956071035 0
Hlava Václav TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1979071125 0
Hlaváček Tadeáš Samuel KK Brandýs nad Labem2010011018 0
Hlavina Jakub TJ VS Kadaň1986094007 0
Hlavinka Josef TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1992116034 0
Hlinková Zuzana SKP Hradec Králové1990054010 0
Hloupý Josef SK Týniště nad Orlicí1968063008 0
Hloušek Alex UP Olomouc2009119184 0
Hloušek Max UP Olomouc2007119183 0
Hník Jaroslav TJ CK Česká Skalice1964071031 0
Hnik Petr TJ CK Česká Skalice1994071012 0
Hodek Josef TJ Loko Plzeň1971039009 0
Hodek Josef TJ Loko Plzeň1946039053 0
Hodek Milan TJ Loko Plzeň1974039010 0
Hoffmann Jakub SK Domeček Soběslav1977026024 0
Hoffmann Jaroslav VM Hradisko1973113010 0
Hofmanová Milada TJ Dvůr Králové1972053008 0
Hojdová Světlana Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1974066005 0
Holá Jaroslava KK Rakovník1960017031 0
Holá Markéta SK Domeček Soběslav1990026011 0
Holá Šárka SK Domeček Soběslav1988026012 0
Holbojová Radmila SK VS Č. Budějovice1965023138 0
Holec Miloš VPS Albatros Staňkov1982032030 0
Holouš David Vodní sporty Zábřeh1993135042 0
Holšan Evžen SK VS Č. Budějovice1949023021 0
Holšan Přemek SK VS Č. Budějovice1975023022 0
Holub Jaroslav TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1962015007 0
Holub Tomáš TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1985015003 0
Holubník Jakub UP Olomouc2000119130 0
Holý Jiří KK Rakovník1986017029 0
Holý Vladimír SK Manta1976096004 0
Homr Miloslav TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1947021052 0
Honisch Matěj TJ DNT VS Kadaň1999047001 0
Honková Barbora VK Tzunami Ostrava1984118050 0
Honner Jaroslav VSK Medik Praha1978087004 0
Hopfinger Pavel VS Tábor1967030008 0
Hopjan Radek Vodní sporty Zábřeh1981135008 0
Horáček Mirek TJ Loko Žatec1992052073 0
Horák Aleš SK Třebechovice1973061018 0
Horák Jan KK Opava1985121017 0
Horák Luděk SK Týniště nad Orlicí1970063082 0
Horák Vojtěch KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011038 0
Horáková Kristýna TJ Šumperk1996129006 0
Horáková Veronika KAWIR Vír1978136013 0
Horal Martin Sokol Žižkov1957008038 0
Horálková Lenka KK Brandýs nad Labem1961011024 0
Horalová Josefína Delfín Jablonec2005046004 0
Horčičková Pavlína TJ Semily1990059010 0
Hördler Ota TJ Turnov1985062029 0
HORILCHANYY Serhiy UKR0000000 0
Horna Michal UP Olomouc1990119094 0
Horňák Ivan TJ Jiskra Bechyně1963076038 0
Hornová Kateřina TJ Loko Žatec1983052064 0
Horová Viktorie TJ SK Hubertus KV2007034023 0
Horváth Martin Kaučuk Kralupy1996014034 0
Horyna Dušan Loko Trutnov1954060003 0
Horyna Jaroslav Loko Trutnov1951060600 0
Horyna Ondřej Loko Trutnov1987060014 0
Hořejší Anna KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011046 0
Hořejší Petr SK Třebechovice1973061010 0
Hostek František TJ Loko Plzeň1976039016 0
Hošek Ivan Vodní sporty Zábřeh1964135005 0
Hošková Miriam Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1960103008 0
Hotový Václav SK VS Č. Budějovice2006023026 0
Houdek Dan KC Škoda Plzeň1989040010 0
Houdek Jiří KC Škoda Plzeň1987040014 0
Houfová Nataša TJ SK Hubertus KV1951034052 0
Houška René SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1973043037 0
Houšková Pavla Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa1977043034 0
Hovancová Zuzana TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1986116050 0
Hrádek Pavel TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1954021005 0
Hradila Michal TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1991071119 0
Hrazdil Daniel CSC Sokolov1986074016 0
Hrbek Luděk Sportclub 80 Chomutov z.s.1967020004 0
Hrdina Jan Delfín Jablonec1981046032 0
Hrdina Jiří Delfín Jablonec1942046047 0
Hrdina Otakar Vodní sporty Zábřeh1953135006 0
Hrdý Jiří TJ Jiskra Bechyně1943076018 0
Hrdý Přemysl TJ Jiskra Bechyně1969076020 0
Hrečín Jaroslav TJ Strojplast Tachov1976075003 0
Hrkal Adam KK Rakovník2003017047 0
Hrkal Jakub KK Rakovník2007017048 0
Hrnčíř Jakub Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1977049047 0
Hrnčíř Martin Loko Trutnov2003060066 0
Hroch Milan TJ Kablo Děčín1951044012 0
Hrochová Jarmila TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1969116103 0
Hromádka Jiří SK Žižkov1973008036 0
Hromádka Tomáš Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1966103012 0
Hromádko Lubomír TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1952071037 0
Hromádková Lenka TJ CK Česká Skalice1961071038 0
Hronek Adam Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1994056014 0
Hronková Jana Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1970056001 0
Hronová Hana TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2013014089 0
Hronová Hana TJ Syntesia Pardubice1984057018 0
Hronová Jana TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1979014047 0
Hronová Ludmila TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2011014088 0
Hronová Šárka TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2009014087 0
Hrubec Martin TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1976051011 0
Hrubeš Karel SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1970024019 0
Hrudka Pavel TJ Ohře Klášterec1989048006 0
Hruška Jakub Delfín Jablonec1988046004 0
Hruška Václav RK Týn2001093016 0
Hrušková Anastázie RK Týn2003093017 0
Hrušková Kateřina TJ Loko Plzeň1987039057 0
HŘEBÍČEK Jakub KK Brand1999000000 0
Hřebíčková Kateřina Vodní sporty Desná2009128005 0
Hřebíčková Lenka KK Brandýs nad Labem1975011008 0
Hříbek Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí1979132021 0
Hudec Miloš VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1967125026 0
Hudský Luděk TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1978070011 0
HUGUES Elena CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 0
Hule Roman TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1967021006 0
Hulík Jan TJ Kaplice1978025019 0
Hulík Vlasta TJ Kaplice1976025018 0
Humhalová Dana TJ Dvůr Králové1978053018 0
Humpolík Norbert VM Hradisko1972113038 0
Hurdes Filip VSK Medik Praha1975087022 0
HURMAN Diana ARG0000000 0
Hurník Jaromír Bohemians Praha1974001010 0
Husáková Dominika Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1983018015 0
Husníková Jana SK LCS Praha1971028005 0
Hušpauer David SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí1973050007 0
Hylák Radoslav Delfín Jablonec1980046035 0
Hylák Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec1985046037 0
Hynek Richard KČT Kralovice1989068003 0
Hynková Barbora KČT Kralovice1991068004 0
Hyský Jiří TJ VS Kadaň1958094009 0
Oddíl