JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Gabrlík Tomáš UP Olomouc2000119116 197
Galušková Antonie Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2001042031 196
Gotvald Robert SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1990043047 186
Galušková Karolína Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1995009137 159
Grossmannová Zdenka Bohemians Praha1965001117 148
Grossmann Petr TJ Loko Plzeň1974039047 147
Gebas Vítězslav Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1984009032 140
Gábrlík Jakub UP Olomouc2004119152 127
Grossmann Zdeněk SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1939024005 111
Galuška Vladislav Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1965042016 100
Galušková Anna Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1970042003 87
Gürtler Adam Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009143 85
Galuška Zdeněk Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2004042035 50
Galušková Bára Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2006042006 41
Gorecký Petr TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1981014042 41
Geprt David TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2005116098 38
Grunwald Paul BÖllberger SV Halle1996000000 30
Groger Matěj UP Olomouc2001119125 23
Göttlicher David KK Opava2001121014 21
GAJARSKY Patrik SVK1991000000 14
Galiszová Kateřina TJ Slavia K. Vary1986035038 13
GONŠENICA Adam Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš1999000000 11
Gurecka Marko DU LM1996000000 10
GARGAUD Chanut Denis FRA2000000000 8
GLEJTEKOVÁ Simona TSM Žilina1999000000 8
GRANT Sarah AUS0000000 8
GRIMM Alexander GER0000000 8
Grossmannová Adéla TJ Loko Plzeň2002039032 8
GEBHARD Klaus GER1950000000 7
Germay Antoine BEL1995000000 7
GILBERT Callum New Zealand1996000000 7
GRIGAR Jakub SVK1997000000 7
Guiet Pauline Francie1990000000 7
Geprtová Martina TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2007116099 6
GESTIN NICOLAS BRETAGNE2000000000 6
GODDARD Daniel GBR0000000 6
Gonda Daniel TJ Česká Lípa1999043001 6
GOROMLEV Danil KRASNOJARSK1998000000 6
Gosse Nele Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER2001000000 6
GROENEVELD Jessica CAN0000000 6
GUDEFIN Yann FRA1986000000 6
GAIGEOT Claire CK LAGNY, FRA1996000000 5
GAIGEOT Léa CK LAGNY, FRA1996000000 5
Gerth Max BÖllberger1992000000 5
GOIKOETXEA Irati ESP0000000 5
Gavelčík Jáchým VK Tzunami Ostrava2007118009 4
Gebauer Filip KK Opava2007121014 4
GEJDOŠ Stanislav ITA0000000 4
GHISETTI DAVIDE IVREA CANOA CLUB1999000000 4
GLUMAC Goran CRO0000000 4
GODEL ROBIN FRA/STRASBOURG99000000 4
GRAILLE Guillaume CUPPEV, FRA1997000000 4
GRIMM Michaela GER2000000000 4
Grossmann Lukáš TJ Loko Plzeň2008039038 4
GROTOV Alex RUS1900000000 4
Grotov Alexander RUS1975000000 4
Guiet Pauine Pau1990000000 4
GABB Matthew AUS0000000 3
GALMICHE Lucas GESN1997000000 3
Ganser Sarah KKR Rosenheim1993000000 3
GAUBERT ELSA FRA/TEICH0000000 3
GIAI PRON Clara ITA0000000 3
GIAI PRON Cristina ITA0000000 3
GIAI PRON Maria Clara ITA0000000 3
GIBB Benjamin NZL2000000000 3
Glejteková Petra ŽKV-Žilina, SVK1996000000 3
GONDEK Kacper POL0000000 3
GONCHAROV Alexey  RUS1986000000 3
GONCHAROV Sergei KRASNOJARSK1998000000 3
GOTOVTSEV Andrey RUS1980000000 3
GRACHEV Vladislav KRASNORAJARSK1999000000 3
GRIEBNER Sven Spremberg2004000000 3
GUERIN Gregoire CK Saint Maurice de Gourdans1998000000 3
GUINEA Leanne AUS2000000000 3
GUYOMARD Romain FRA1989000000 3
GALLOT Alicia ABCK1998000000 2
GALOVIC Maximilian SKP Bratislava2002000000 2
GARCIA Montserrat AND0000000 2
GARMO Erik SWE2000000000 2
Gažová Petra SVK0000000 2
genest tom VICK, FRA2000000000 2
GEORGEON Corentin CA PA Francie, FRA2003000000 2
GERČER Žan Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1998000000 2
GERHARD Klaus GER1950000000 2
GEWISSLER Matúš ŠKPBA1919000000 2
GIANNOPOULOS Athanas GRE0000000 2
GIBERT Thibault La Plati?re1993000000 2
Gibson Angus British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 2
Glasgow Fraser British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 2
Gogoleva Alena team SPb, RUS1999000000 2
GOTOVTSEVA Yana RUS1978000000 2
GOUJON Alexandre CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 2
GOURY Guillaume GESN1995000000 2
Gradišek Nejc Kanu klub Simon, SLO2002000000 2
Grangeon Marion CDCK 22, FRA2000000000 2
GRATWOHL Andrea SUI0000000 2
GREBENEK Svetlana Saint-Peterburg, RUS1995000000 2
GREIM Michael GER0000000 2
GUILBAUD Jules Ille de France1997000000 2
GUINEA Scott Australia Jun./1989000000 2
GURECA Marko SVK1996000000 2
GÜRGEN Brun CK Uzerche1993000000 2
GUTIERREZ Bertrand Nancy1991000000 2
GWENDAL Duchet AS Gerardmer1979000000 2
GALKINA Elvira Kzaxtan2001000000 1
GANCEDO Facundo ARG0000000 1
GASPARD Marie FRA0000000 1
GASSOU Mel TOG0000000 1
GAUBERT ELSA Elsa FRA1998000000 1
GEFFRAY Héliose CD221997000000 1
GÉRARD Thomas CKHI, FRA1999000000 1
GERDES Holger GER0000000 1
GERMAY Nicolas BEL0000000 1
GERSTENBERGER John USA0000000 1
GEWISLER Matus SVK0000000 1
GIBBONS Conan Australia1988000000 1
GIBERT Barbara La Plati?re1991000000 1
GIBSON Eilidh GBR0000000 1
GIBSON Hamish NZL0000000 1
GIDOIN Foulques nancy1997000000 1
GIERTL Jakub TUZV, SVK1980000000 1
GLEJTEK Peter ŽKV ZA1969000000 1
GLUCKS Andrej CRO0000000 1
GLUSHKOV Igor RUS0000000 1
GOLOVACHENKO Denis BLR0000000 1
GONCALVES Pedro BRA2000000000 1
GÖNCZ Gáspár HUN0000000 1
GONDEK Kamil POL0000000 1
GONCHAROV Alexej RUS0000000 1
GOROHOVSKAYA Evgenia RUS1987000000 1
GOSSELIN Florian Montreuil1987000000 1
GOSSELIN Pierrick France1973000000 1
GOTOVCEV Andrey Rusko1978000000 1
GOTOVCEVA Tanina Rusko1978000000 1
GOTOVTSEVA Janina RUS78000000 1
GOTZE Lena GER2004000000 1
GRABNER Jakob AUT0000000 1
GRANGER Evence France CKCF1991000000 1
GRATTO Jen CAN0000000 1
GROSSMANN Lukáš Loko Plz2006000000 1
Grotmann Samuel KK Rosenheim, GER1999000000 1
GROTOV Alexandr Rusko1975000000 1
GUBENKO Nikita RUS0000000 1
Guillaume Goury GESN1995000000 1
Gaborčáková Hana Loko Trutnov1985060085 0
Gabrhelík Jiří VK Kroměříž1976112034 0
Gabrhelík Martin VK Kroměříž1979112008 0
Gabrhelíková Hana VK Kroměříž1948112007 0
Gajarsý Lukáš Dukla LM1989000000 0
Gallas Radek VPS Albatros Staňkov1979032005 0
Gallistlová Veronika SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1975024069 0
Gallo Lubomír Sportclub 80 Chomutov z.s.1958020005 0
Galuška Zdeněk Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1966042055 0
Galušková Ivana Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1970042004 0
Ganzer Petr TJ Baník Sokolov1981041013 0
Gažda Zdeněk Spoje Praha1948005052 0
Gaždová Renáta Raft klub Trója1981097018 0
Genserová Nikola TJ Ohře Klášterec1987048017 0
Georgiev Vjačeslav TJ Loko Plzeň1951039024 0
GIBB Callum NZL0000000 0
Gieciová Zuzana TJ CK Česká Skalice1989071119 0
Gilbert Oliver British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 0
Glabazňa Bořivoj SK Štětí1943050055 0
Goldberg David Bohemians Praha1995001052 0
Goldberg Max Bohemians Praha1997001053 0
Gonda Jiří VS Lipník nad Bečvou1968115009 0
Görlich Zdeněk SK VS Č. Budějovice1975023157 0
Goruk Martin TJ Turnov1975062028 0
GOSENCA MANCA KKK Ljubljana2001000000 0
Gottler David TJ Loko Plzeň1976039007 0
Gottler Jiří TJ Loko Plzeň1939039052 0
Gottlerová Tereza TJ Loko Plzeň1974039028 0
Gotvald Pavel Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa1965043052 0
Gotvaldová Dominika Č.Lípa1995000000 0
Gotvaldová Vladana SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1966043031 0
GOUELLO Jérémie Rennes1987000000 0
GREEBERG Martin Mach 11990000000 0
Greg Guerin BSM kayak, FRA1998000000 0
GREGOIRE OLIVIER Royal Mava Club Sauheid, BEL2000000000 0
Gregorová Stanislava TJ Dvůr Králové1978053030 0
GREGOTTI Lorenzo Sport Club Brescia Liberavvent2001000000 0
Grishin Kirill team SPb, RUS2001000000 0
Grossmannová Nelly Daniela KK Rakovník2008017045 0
Gryc Tomáš SK Jihlava1966081005 0
Gryc Zdeněk SK Jihlava1934081006 0
Grygar Erik VS Lipník nad Bečvou1989115011 0
Grygar Karel VS Lipník nad Bečvou1965115010 0
Grygar Marcel Vodní sporty Zábřeh1994135017 0
György Jakub Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1989055002 0
Oddíl