JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Zábranský Milan TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1981108076 0
Zadrick Arden KK Opava2008121064 3
ZAEPFEL Yann Villers le lac1999000000 2
Zagrajšek Žan KK Soške Elektrarne1996000000 1
Zahoř Radek VPS Albatros Staňkov1990032015 0
Zahradníková Tereza TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2010014091 0
Zach Jan TJ Loko Plzeň1976039032 0
Zach Jan TJ Loko Plzeň1948039076 0
Zach Jiří KK Brandýs nad Labem1969011028 0
Zach Jiří TJ Loko Plzeň1977039033 0
Zach Radovan KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011055 106
Zach Richard TJ Slavia K. Vary1979035020 15
Zajac Jakub CSC Sokolov1988074008 0
Zajíc Jiří Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1959049021 2
Zajíc Martin Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1985049043 0
Zajíc Ondřej Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1990049047 165
Zajícová Jana TJ Loko Žatec1998052063 0
Zajíček Aleš OP Prostějov1964123055 0
Zajíček Josef Kotva Bráník1998077009 0
Zajíček Tomáš SK Veselí nad Moravou1999133066 0
Zajíčková Tereza OP Prostějov1965123020 0
Zákoutský Petr TJ Syntesia Pardubice2008057110 0
ZAKRAJŠEK Jošt KKK Tacen1983000000 5
ZALAZNIK Manja Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije1989000000 1
Zálešák Josef SKP Hradec Králové1945054078 0
Zámostný Tomáš TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1963070056 0
Zaňka Albert Delfín Jablonec2008046095 0
Zaplatílek Jakub Kotva Bráník1984077012 0
Zapletal Matěj Bohemians Praha1973001066 7
Zapletal Mikuláš Bohemians Praha2000001113 418
Zapletal Štěpán TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1993116064 60
Zapletal Vojtěch Bohemians Praha1998001112 510
Zápotočný Martin TJ Slavia K. Vary1990035035 7
Zápotočný Václav TJ Slavia K. Vary1965035017 4
Záruba Martin TJ Dvůr Králové1974053026 179
Záruba Petr TJ Dvůr Králové1972053025 2
ZÁRUBOVÁ Kristína DULM, SVK1995000000 12
Zárubová Michaela TJ Dvůr Králové1986053008 175
Zástěra Tomáš TJ Sokol Písek1964080002 16
Zástěrová Anna TJ Sokol Písek1989080011 73
Zástěrová Hana TJ Sokol Písek1963080003 0
Zástěrová Pavlína DUKLA Brandýs1993012012 137
Zaťková Eliška KK Brandýs nad Labem2009011062 2
Zátopek Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí1995132037 185
Zavadil Ivan Č.Lípa1993000000 2
Zavadil Miroslav TJ Česká Lípa1990043030 22
Závišková Zlata Bohemians Praha2002001105 5
Zavoralová Eva SK VS Č. Budějovice1991023143 0
Zázvorka Jan TJ Loko Žatec1971052026 0
Zázvorka Werner TJ Loko Žatec1944052064 0
Zbořil Martin UP Olomouc1997119126 4
Zdeněk Miloslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1952023134 0
Zdeňková Emilie SK VS Č. Budějovice1954023135 0
Zdeňková Iveta SK VS Č. Budějovice1985023136 0
Zdeňková Miroslava SK VS Č. Budějovice1979023137 0
Zdráhal Jan DUKLA Brandýs1985012043 161
Zdráhal Petr DUKLA Brandýs1987012042 41
Zedníčková Michaela SKK Vysoké Mýto2005064055 87
Zeilinger Antonín TJ Jiskra Bechyně1928076024 0
Zelená Lucie TJ Loko Žatec2004052068 0
Zelenková Barbora Loko Trutnov2001060058 82
Zelenková Kristýna TJ Valašské Meziříčí1997132055 5
ZELIE Wendling FRA1996000000 3
Zelinka František SK LCS Praha1970028012 0
Zelinka Tilen KKK Tacen1993000000 1
Zeller Jiří TJ CK Česká Skalice1959071023 0
Zellerová Alena TJ CK Česká Skalice1989071018 0
Zellerová Jaroslava TJ CK Česká Skalice1963071032 0
Zellerová Katka TJ CK Česká Skalice1986071015 0
Zeman Filip TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014065 0
Zeman Jakub SK Veselí nad Moravou2007133017 16
Zeman Jakub TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2000014032 17
Zeman Matěj TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2002014012 14
Zeman Ondra Kotva Bráník1995077001 7
Zeman Ondřej Bohemians Praha1985001013 6
Zeman Šimon SK Veselí nad Moravou2004133127 17
Zeman Vojtěch Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2000009102 135
Zemanová Jana Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1969009004 57
Zemek František SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1980024014 0
Zemen Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2001057018 16
Zendl Daniel TJ Ohře Klášterec1990048026 0
ZHANG Genyuan CHN2000000000 1
ZHANG Hang CHN2000000000 3
ZHANG Yalei CHN0000000 2
ZHOKHOV Aleksandr SC DK Kayak Moskva1959000000 2
ZHOKHOV Alexander RUS1959000000 1
ZHOKHOV Alexandr Rusko1959000000 1
ZHU Yi CHN0000000 1
ZICER David KAZ012003000000 1
Ziegler Dominik OP Prostějov1971123056 0
Zientek Quido TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014071 0
Zieris Maritn Loko Trutnov1972060010 2
Zieris Matyáš Bohemians Praha1995001103 161
ZIFCAK STEFAN Pinkston Panthers1977000000 2
Zifčák Štefan SK VS Č. Budějovice1977023034 5
Zigler Ladislav VS Tábor1957030023 2
Zikmund Luboš TJ Permon Roztoky1982065019 0
Zikmund Martin TJ Permon Roztoky1984065020 5
Zikmunda Milan Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1962056007 0
Zikmundová Markéta Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1990056009 0
Zikmundová Renáta Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1968056006 0
Zikmundová Veronika Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1993056010 0
Zíková Andrea VS Tábor2004030062 12
Zima Antonín Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1934049052 0
Zima David TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2005014074 0
Zima Pavel Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1964049028 0
Zima Petr Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1961049029 0
Zima Petr Spoje Praha1960005017 0
Zima Tomáš Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2000049042 244
ZIMIN Dmytro UKR0000000 2
Zimová Anna Marie TJ Syntesia Pardubice2009057108 0
Zimová Barbora TJ Syntesia Pardubice2003057088 4
Zimová Majdalena TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057089 6
Zimová Marie Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1992049030 171
Zimová Tereza DUKLA Brandýs1989012006 0
ZINOVYEV Pavel Kazachtasn1996000000 6
Zisler Ladislav TJ Loko Plzeň1957039027 0
Zítek Jáchym KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011030 0
Zítková Bára KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011034 0
Zlámal Antonín SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1999024062 14
Zmeškal Karel SK Týniště nad Orlicí1951063091 0
Znamenáček Milan Raft klub Trója1971097013 2
ZONJIC MATEJ Croatia2000000000 2
ZOU Yingying CHN0000000 5
Zoubek Adam Delfín Jablonec2004046096 50
Zoubek Adam TJ Semily2004059050 4
Zrůst Jakub CSC Sokolov1991074009 0
Zrůst Robert CSC Sokolov1988074010 0
Zrzavý Jakub SKK Vysoké Mýto2005064056 76
Zubalík Martin SK Veselí nad Moravou2002133010 45
Zubalík Rudolf KAWIR Vír1978136010 0
ZUBCIC LUKA Croatia2000000000 1
Zubr Josef SKP Hradec Králové1954054080 0
Zubr Vít SK Třebechovice1988061035 0
Zubrycká Denisa TJ DNT VS Kadaň2000047010 0
Zubrycký Jiří TJ DNT VS Kadaň2002047005 0
Zummer Dušan TJ Turnov1970062015 16
Zummer Ondřej TJ Turnov1968062023 8
Zumrová Lucie TJ Semily1977059009 8
Zuna Jáchym TJ Semily2010059051 4
Zuna Milan KK Brandýs nad Labem1979011008 0
Zuna Viilém TJ Semily2007059052 6
ZUPAN Jernej SLO0000000 2
Zvára Radek BS Vlašim1987019020 0
ZVER Marcel KK Simon1987000000 1
ZVER Miha SLO1991000000 4
Zverka Petr Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1993066008 31
Zvěřinová Jana TJ Syntesia Pardubice1977057054 0
Zvolánek Filip TJ Jiskra Bechyně1999076014 122
Zvolánek Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1995023040 309
Zvolánek Radek TJ Jiskra Bechyně1968076025 0
Zvolský Kristián Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009161 23
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia POL1998000000 5
ZWOLINSKI Pavel POL1995000000 3
ZYCH Krzysztof POL1998000000 3
Zýka Petr TJ ČSAD Plzeň1951038022 63
Zykán Jan TJ Baník Sokolov1949041041 0
Zykán Jan TJ Baník Sokolov1977041042 0
Zykán Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov1955041043 0
Zykánová Jitka TJ Baník Sokolov1957041044 0
Zýková Barbora TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1990014038 175
Zýková Eva TJ ČSAD Plzeň1958038033 0
Žabenský Petr TJ Tesla Brno1989105022 0
Žáček Dalibor SK VS Č. Budějovice1972023149 0
Žádník Pavel Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1953103058 0
Žádník Vojtěch Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1975103048 8
Žádníková Anna Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1952103059 0
Žák Jiří KK Opava1986121040 92
Žák Jiří Tzunami Ostrava1986118004 1
Žák Metoděj TJ Jiskra Bechyně1992076031 0
Žák Vojtěch SK Domeček Soběslav1996026031 1
ŽÁKOVÁ Františka SK Domeček Soběslav1999026003 0
Žáková Lucie TJ Ohře Klášterec1981048021 0
Žalud Ondřej TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014012 0
Žalud Vojtěch TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2010014043 0
Žandová Tereza Vodní sporty Zábřeh2006135021 47
Žandová Věra Vodní sporty Zábřeh1990135035 102
Žantová Zuzana Loko Trutnov1988060074 4
Žatecká Nikola TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2002014072 116
Žatecká Soňa KVS Písek1976082021 10
Žatecká Taťána TJ Permon Roztoky2007065014 29
Žatecký Jiří TJ Permon Roztoky1969065008 119
Žďanský Karel TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1962015025 0
Žďárská Laura TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057062 19
Ženíšek Martin Spoje Praha1970005019 0
Ženíšek Petr Spoje Praha1968005018 0
Ženka Martin TJ Syntesia Pardubice2000057081 141
Ženka Ondra TJ Syntesia Pardubice2000057080 136
Žežulka Jarmil SK Štětí1977050013 0
Žid Jiří Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1946055028 0
Žítek Michal TJ SK Hubertus KV1996034032 14
ŽITŇANSKÝ Dávid SVK1991000000 1
Žitný Petr VK Kroměříž1974112040 3
Žitný Václav VK Kroměříž1943112057 0
ŽIVA KURINČIČ KK Soške, SLO2002000000 1
Žížala Josef Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1999009085 240
Žížala Josef Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1969009168 0
Žížala Josef USK Praha - Happy Life1969099020 5
ŽMAVC Jurij Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1996000000 4
Žniva Marek TJ Valašské Meziříčí1995132036 122
Žurek Karel VK Kroměříž1977112041 0
Žurková Jana VK Kroměříž1952112058 0
Oddíl