JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Vaněk Matěj VS Tábor2004030044 305
Větrovský Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1997009038 271
Vaňková Klára VS Tábor2001030043 264
Vrbová Alexandra Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2000066009 256
Vrublovský Jan UP Olomouc1999119122 246
Veniger Jan SKK Vysoké Mýto2000064042 232
Vorel Zdeněk TJ Syntesia Pardubice1974057044 204
Volák Jaroslav TJ Ohře Klášterec1990048068 194
Vlček Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1990009048 188
Veselý Petr TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1976108045 185
Vaněk Jiří TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1987014009 181
Válek Michal VS Tábor2006030025 170
Vejvoda Vojtěch KK Rakovník1999017042 152
Vojtová Veronika Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1990009013 151
Veverka Lukáš SK VS Karbo Benátky2002010008 145
Vlčnovský Vilém SK VS Č. Budějovice1994023149 143
Valíková Barbora DUKLA Brandýs1994012063 142
Větrovský Jiří Sport Zbraslav1966095002 138
Voves Ladislav TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1985014003 138
Vejnar Samuel SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2005024042 131
Venc Štěpán DUKLA Brandýs2004012066 131
Vrba Jiří UP Olomouc1997119066 127
Vondra Jan DUKLA Brandýs1988012037 124
Vránek Jan VS Blovice2004033009 123
Vrzáň Jakub Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1987009173 122
Veselý František Loko Trutnov2000060055 121
Vyhnálek Jan SKK Vysoké Mýto1996064037 121
Vavrla Adam KK Opava2000121063 116
Válek Michal VS Tábor1974030022 113
Valíková Radka TJ Syntesia Pardubice1991057074 113
Veselá Linda Technika Praha1980007035 112
Vandasová Lenka SK Domeček Soběslav1985026004 106
Vlček Ladislav DUKLA Brandýs1985012027 102
Veselý Josef Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1950036020 100
Vodák Norbert TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2004116097 100
Vaňková Michaela TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2000116080 93
Větrovský Tomáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009016 91
Volf Jaroslav KK Brandýs nad Labem1979011039 91
Vybulka Jakub TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1998014037 91
Vaněk Martin VS Tábor1971030049 87
Vácha Viktor DUKLA Brandýs1985012038 82
Vácha Ondřej TJ Šumperk z.s.2001129010 79
Vyhnánek Jiří Technika Praha1974007034 79
Vašina Jiří Mittal Ostrava1994122006 76
Vadlejch Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1989023027 66
Veselý Ondřej TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057054 66
Venc Alexandr DUKLA Brandýs1999012053 65
Veselý Matěj TJ Dvůr Králové1978053024 62
Vozka Aleš Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1989042029 61
Veselá Jitka Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1991036022 59
Veverka Čeněk TJ Loko Plzeň2007039014 57
Vondra Václav Otava Strakonice1957027020 53
Valášek Jan KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011042 52
Vrbová Marie UP Olomouc2007119198 52
Viragh Tomáš SK Týniště nad Orlicí2004063062 50
Vojtěchová Barbora TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2004108034 48
Víznerová Daniela TJ DNT VS Kadaň2003047018 40
Velešíková Petra UP Olomouc1986119100 39
Větrovský Tomáš Sport Zbraslav2005095003 39
Vala Vladimír VS Tábor1963030006 38
Vašina Jiří Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1994009183 37
Voneš Jakub KK Brandýs nad Labem2007011065 37
Voral David TJ Syntesia Pardubice2007057010 37
Vomáčka Jakub Loko Trutnov1993060044 34
Venc Ondřej KK Brandýs nad Labem2007011022 33
Vácha Marek TJ Šumperk z.s.2003129037 32
Volek Martin TJ Valašské Meziříčí1982132027 31
Vaněček Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1986024038 30
Vybíral Ondřej UP Olomouc2001119163 28
Vymětal Tadeáš UP Olomouc2003119088 28
Vavera Jan Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa2000043013 27
Vorlová Darina TJ Syntesia Pardubice1984057053 27
Veselá Veronika TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057091 26
Veselý František TJ Dvůr Králové2000053007 26
Velenovský Vojta VS Tábor2008030074 25
Vitoul Tomáš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2003116107 25
Volf Marek VS Tábor2007030033 25
Vávra Petr TJ Permon Roztoky1991065018 24
Vacková Michala TJ Dvůr Králové1975053015 23
Vácha Viktor KK Rakovník1985017056 23
Veniger Jiří SKK Vysoké Mýto1973064023 22
Velenovský Jiří VS Tábor1978030072 21
Větrovská Aneta USK Praha1993009177 20
Vodrážka Matěj TJ Semily2004059049 20
Vránková Ivana VS Blovice2002033010 19
Vraný Matěj Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009087 19
Volf Matěj VS Tábor2003030064 18
Vrbata Jaroslav TJ Syntesia Pardubice1975057084 18
Vladařová Zuzana Regent Team1986184001 17
Váchová Barbora SK VS Č. Budějovice1988023121 16
Vávrová Iva TJ Permon Roztoky1993065010 16
Vladař Marek Regent Team1981184002 16
Valenta Petr SK Štětí2001050009 15
Vyskočil Viktor TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2008108039 15
Vala Matěj VS Tábor1993030040 14
Vrublovský Jiří UP Olomouc1969119113 14
Večerková Alice KK Opava1977121088 13
Veverková Zdenka TJ Loko Plzeň1977039037 13
Vladař Marek Vodní sporty Desná1981128036 13
Večerek Michal KK Opava1977121041 12
Vosejpka Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice1965023123 12
Večerková Nina SK Veselí nad Moravou1992133015 11
Vlasák Jan SK Třebechovice1986061026 11
Vadlejch František Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1965042007 10
Vavrla Dušan VK Tzunami Ostrava1969118001 10
Vrzalová Veronika TJ Loko Plzeň1991039012 10
Vacíková Kateřina UP Olomouc1983119017 9
Vejvančický Pavel Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2009066019 9
Veselý Radek SK Žižkov1980008015 9
Vítek David TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1974071008 9
Vrba Matěj Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2002103003 9
Vrba Vojtěch Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1994055010 8
Vadlejch František TJ KVS Sušice1994042017 7
VALANT Ulan Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana2001000000 7
Válek Jiří TJ Turnov1981062025 7
VAN DE VEN Swantje Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg, GER1998000000 7
Vít Matyáš KVS Hradec Králové2009045027 7
Voral David TJ Syntesia Pardubice2005057057 7
Vrbnjak Erbežnik Teja KKK Ljubljana, SLO1997000000 7
Vadlejch David Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1991042037 6
Vianello Marco Canoa club verona, ITA1997000000 6
VIESEL Dennis Team BSP-N Mitte1996000000 6
Vítek David Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2007103012 6
Vosmek Jáchym SKK Vysoké Mýto2007064039 6
Vrevc Neža KKK Tacen1996000000 6
Vybíralík Michal TJ Ohře Klášterec1972048019 6
Vejvoda Ondřej SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1980024050 5
Véle Adam Kaučuk Kralupy1994014029 5
Vicher Jan TJ Kablo Děčín1970044018 5
Vlach Jiří SK Žižkov1978008018 5
Vobořil Kryštof Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009159 5
Vondra Matouš TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014007 5
Vandas Bohuslav SK Domeček Soběslav1982026003 4
VASEY Robin GBR1980000000 4
Vávrová Aneta SK Třebechovice2000061040 4
Vavřík Tadeáš Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1999066017 4
VENET Elisa FRA1987000000 4
VIELLIARD Mick Les Margarites CK1989000000 4
Vícha Lubomír VS Lipník nad Bečvou1982115005 4
VÍTEK Dvo?ák 2003000000 4
Volák Václav TJ Ohře Klášterec1963048080 4
Vondraček Lukáš SK Týniště nad Orlicí1979063036 4
Voráč Ondřej Vodní sporty Zábřeh1982135038 4
Vrbata Štěpán TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057101 4
Vaculík Daniel UP Olomouc2004119223 3
Valenta Josef Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1973042034 3
VAN DE VEN Swantge MAGDEBURG1998000000 3
VAN WIJK Katrina CAN1990000000 3
VANHA Zuzana USA0000000 3
VANIN VLADISLAV Moscow2002000000 3
Vaňková Gabriela TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1974116019 3
Veřtát David TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1982070017 3
Veškrna Miroslav SK VS Karbo Benátky1967010014 3
VEVERKA Lukáš Benátky2001000000 3
VIŠNAR Nejc SLO0000000 3
VÍTOVCOVÁ Natálie Č.Kruml.1995000000 3
Vlček Jan OP Prostějov1981123067 3
Vogel Zdeněk TJ Šumperk z.s.1973129011 3
Volková Pavla Loko Trutnov1985060022 3
VOLPI IACOPO Canoa Club Milano2001000000 3
VRBNJAK Erbežnik Tej Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1997000000 3
VADLEJCHOVÁ Jana SKVS ČB1989000000 2
VAISSELLE Léa CKHI1994000000 2
VAJDA Ivan ŽKV-ZA2007000000 2
Vajda Matúš ŽKV-Žilina, SVK1999000000 2
Vajda Tibor ŽKV-Žilina, SVK2002000000 2
VALDENAIRE Mathide France2002000000 2
VALENTIN KAMMERL KK Rosenheim1999000000 2
VAN DER ZWART Anneli NED0000000 2
VAN OORSCHOT Janneke GER1979000000 2
VAN DER BOOGAARD Mic NED0000000 2
Vaněčková Adéla VS Tábor1996030039 2
VANIN KONSTANTIN Moscow2000000000 2
Veber Jan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1971024045 2
VEIZOVIC Matija SRB0000000 2
Venigerová Hana SKK Vysoké Mýto2001064043 2
VERNEL Thomas Paris, FRA1997000000 2
Vertal Jakub TJ UVLF Kosice, SVK2002000000 2
Veřtát Michal TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1957070009 2
Veselý Marek TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1975108043 2
Vidmar Klemen KKK Tacen, SLO1997000000 2
VIELLIARD Thibaut FRA2000000000 2
VIKTOR Endre HUN0000000 2
VILARRUBLA Nuria ESP0000000 2
VINCE TOMMY Sweden1992000000 2
Vinš Karel Kotva Bráník1993077004 2
Vintrlík Daniel TJ Turnov2006062036 2
VÍT Dvo?ák 1971000000 2
VODRÁŽKA Matěj Semily2004000000 2
VOGEL Florian Coswig1995000000 2
Vojtíková Klára KK Brandýs nad Labem2007011078 2
Volfová Kamila KK Brandýs nad Labem1988011029 2
VOLKOM Pyotr Kazakhstan1993000000 2
VOLNOV Maksim ww kids2005000000 2
Volrábová Zuzana Technika Praha1992007036 2
VOSKOBOJNIKOV Egor RUS0000000 2
VOŽENÍLKOVÁ Klára Dukla Praha1996000000 2
VRAGOVIC LUKA Croatia1999000000 2
Vránová Linda UP Olomouc1989119111 2
Vrba Jiří UP Olomouc1966119084 2
Vrba Pavel Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1973066013 2
Vrbata Filip SK Týniště nad Orlicí1998063055 2
Vajda Matej SVK1990000000 1
VALDENAIRE MATHILDE FRA/GERARDMER98000000 1
VALDENAIRE Mathylde FRA1998000000 1
Valentová Kristýna Sušice2007000000 1
Válková Alena VS Tábor1976030029 1
VALLEE Stefanie CAN0000000 1
VAN DER KNIJFF Annebel ESP0000000 1
Vaňková Štěpánka TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2007116105 1
VARIS Kalle FIN0000000 1
Vavříková Elen Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2002066026 1
VEBER Arthur Nancy1988000000 1
VERMEULEN Harry NED0000000 1
VERONESI Lorenzo Soc. Canottieri Eridano Guasta1993000000 1
Veškrna Miroslav SK VS Karbo Benátky1993010047 1
VID POLENČIČ KK Soške, SLO2004000000 1
VINET Lise France0000000 1
VITKAUSKAITE Jurate LTU0000000 1
Vodrážka Jan TJ Semily1973059049 1
VOGTLIN Adrian SUI0000000 1
Vojtěchovská Kateřina UP Olomouc1990119098 1
Vokřál Petr KVS Hradec Králové1972045029 1
Voral Jakub TJ Syntesia Pardubice2005057038 1
VOSTŘEL Jindřich Olomouc1960000000 1
Vrbová Kateřina UP Olomouc1992119125 1
Vrevc Eva KKK Tacen1995000000 1
Vrzgula Lukáš Olomouc1993000000 1
Vyhnálek Vít TJ Tesla Brno1970105029 1
Vyroubal Jakub Raft team H2O Jeseník2002188007 1
Vacík Václav VS Dolní Kounice1960108071 0
Václavík Jaroslav Delfín Jablonec1954046029 0
Václavík Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec1983046069 0
Václavíková Natálie Delfín Jablonec2009046087 0
Vaculíková Blanka VSK Medik Praha1980087010 0
Vaculová Lucie KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011075 0
Vadlejch Tomáš TJ KVS Sušice1988042004 0
Vadlejchová Blanka TJ KVS Sušice1967042060 0
Vágner Petr TJ Dvůr Králové1949053145 0
Vágnerová Jana TJ Dvůr Králové1944053146 0
Vácha Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1958023120 0
Váchová Helena SK VS Č. Budějovice1960023122 0
Vajskebr Michal Delfín Jablonec2005046092 0
Vajskebrová Janka Delfín Jablonec2010046094 0
Vajskebrová Petra Delfín Jablonec2007046093 0
Valášek Roman TJ Ohře Klášterec1991048042 0
Valenta Ladislav SKP Hradec Králové1952054074 0
Valenta Tomáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1992023147 0
Valentová Kristýna Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2007042021 0
Valík František DUKLA Brandýs1944012040 0
Valík Jiří KK Opava1965121042 0
Valíková Martina KK Opava1971121025 0
Valová Monika VS Tábor1973030037 0
Valtr Vítězslav TJ Kaplice1952025024 0
Valtrová Eliška TJ Kaplice1982025010 0
Valtrová Jaroslava TJ Kaplice1963025025 0
Valtrová Zuzana UP Olomouc1986119121 0
Van Oorschot Oorschot Janneke ATSV Erlangen1980000000 0
Váňa Pavel SK VS Č. Budějovice1970023158 0
Vaněček Jiří UP Olomouc1980119080 0
Vaněček Petr UP Olomouc1984119045 0
Vaněk Daniel KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011059 0
Vaněk Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1950049020 0
Vaněk Jan Raftklub Jihlava1975183012 0
Vaněk Jiří Kaučuk Kralupy1961014011 0
Vaněk Josef UP Olomouc1957119005 0
Vaněk Petr BS Vlašim1973019010 0
Vaniš Petr TJ Loko Plzeň1948039073 0
Vaniš Radek TJ Loko Plzeň1976039031 0
Vaňkát Martin Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1978056005 0
Vaňková Jana Kaučuk Kralupy1965014019 0
Vaňková Petra TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1983014010 0
Vaňourek Martin KC Škoda Plzeň1986040012 0
Vaňourek Milan KC Škoda Plzeň1972040059 0
Vaňura Alex SK VS Č. Budějovice2008023018 0
Vanyšová Adéla TJ Loko Žatec2005052048 0
Vaseev Nikita team SPb, RUS2002000000 0
Vašulka Tomáš VK Kroměříž2000112003 0
Vávra David SK VS Č. Budějovice1982023119 0
Vávra Jakub TJ Přetejk Hamr1990073005 0
Vávra Jan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1946024025 0
Vávra Jan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1946024060 0
Vávra Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1979024062 0
Vavrla Dušan Mittal Ostrava1961122036 0
Vavrla Dušan Mittal Ostrava1969122036 0
Vavrlová Hana VK Tzunami Ostrava1976118052 0
Vávrová Eva SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1971024014 0
Vávrová Michaela Bohemians Praha1997001063 0
Vavruška Jan TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1977051016 0
Vejnarová Freya SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2008024075 0
Vejr Tomáš Technika Praha1980007038 0
Vejvoda Lukáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009132 0
Vejvoda Miloslav KK Rakovník1959017034 0
Velenovský Jonáš VS Tábor2011030073 0
Vélová Renáta Delfín Jablonec1970046071 0
Venc Josef KK Brandýs nad Labem1974011041 0
Vencová Alžběta KK Brandýs nad Labem2010011080 0
Venera Jaromír TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1935015060 0
Venera Miroslav TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1965015021 0
Venera Petr TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1966015022 0
Venerová Šárka TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1973015055 0
Veniger Jaroslav SKK Vysoké Mýto1946064022 0
Veniger Jiří SKK Vysoké Mýto2006064044 0
Vepřek Lukáš TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2002014034 0
Vepřková Tereza TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2002014035 0
Verner Jakub TJ Slavia K. Vary1974035033 0
Vernerová Martina TJ Slavia K. Vary1973035034 0
Veřtátová Milena TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1957070060 0
Veselá Jaroslava TJ Dvůr Králové1951053085 0
Veselá Kateřina VSK Medik Praha1980087018 0
Veselá Petra VS Dolní Kounice1979108025 0
Veselská Aneta Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1985055012 0
Veselský Petr VM Hradisko1970113009 0
Veselský Vladimír UP Olomouc1938119009 0
Veselý Karel VS Blovice1943033054 0
Veselý Marek TJ Baník Sokolov1981041038 0
Veselý Pavel TJ Turnov1969062013 0
Veselý Václav Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1954036021 0
Veselý Vítězslav TJ Dvůr Králové1949053086 0
Vetýška Jaroslav SK Jihlava1952081062 0
Vicher Jan TJ Kablo Děčín2000044027 0
Víchová Martina Loko Trutnov1990060009 0
Vinc Marek KK Brandýs nad Labem1982011011 0
Vinklárek Radek VS Lipník nad Bečvou1966115039 0
Vintr Milan SK Přerov1957124005 0
Víšek Lubomír VS Lipník nad Bečvou1935115082 0
Víšek Martin SK VS Č. Budějovice1978023124 0
Vít Kvasnička SK Třebechovice2002061034 0
Vít Pavel SK VS Karbo Benátky1941010089 0
Vitásek Karel SK Jihlava1952081021 0
Vítek Daniel TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2008071110 0
Vítek Miloslav TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1948071025 0
Vítková Jana TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1948071033 0
Vítková Jana TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1975071009 0
Vítkova Petra TJ Baník Sokolov1969041039 0
Vítková Zuzana TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2008071111 0
Vítovcová Natálie SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1995024035 0
Vladař Dušan TJ Šumperk z.s.1952129035 0
Vladař Dušan Vodní sporty Desná1952128035 0
Vladyka Miroslav Bohemians Praha1959001047 0
Vlasta Jaroslav SK VS Karbo Benátky1962010045 0
Vlasta Milan SK VS Karbo Benátky1960010046 0
Vlasta Zdeněk SK VS Karbo Benátky1957010094 0
Vlček Bert OP Prostějov2015123009 0
Vlček Jakub UP Olomouc1986119044 0
Vlček Ladislav SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1962043060 0
Vlček Lukáš Vodní sporty Zábřeh1991135015 0
Vlček Vincent OP Prostějov2013123008 0
Vobr Tomáš Lužnice Tábor1989078021 0
Vogel Zdeněk TJ Šumperk1973129040 0
Vogel Zdenek Vodní sporty Desná1973128040 0
Voigt Sandra Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER2001000000 0
Voigtová Barbora TJ Ohře Klášterec1995048079 0
Vojan Miroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1938023125 0
Vojanová Marie SK VS Č. Budějovice1942023126 0
Vojta Jiří Otava Strakonice1956027059 0
Vokál Petr KK Brandýs nad Labem1980011006 0
Vokněrová Olga SK NeoMI Praha1942013015 0
VOLDERS GERALD Royal Mava Club Sauheid, BEL1999000000 0
Volek Josef TJ Loko Plzeň1942039077 0
Volek Michal TJ Loko Plzeň1976039038 0
Volf Eduard Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1971049050 0
Volfová Ilona VS Tábor1974030079 0
Volfová Veronika SK VS Č. Budějovice1990023127 0
Volková Silvie TJ Valašské Meziříčí1979132031 0
Volný Rudolf TJ Baník Sokolov1944041040 0
Voloszcuk Petr TJ Šumperk z.s.1974129012 0
Vomáčka Michal SKK Vysoké Mýto1996064039 0
Vondra Václav Otava Strakonice1983027021 0
Vondruška Michal Technika Brno1968104024 0
Voráč Alois Vodní sporty Zábřeh1949135037 0
Vorel Jakub TJ Syntesia Pardubice2007057219 0
Vorlíček Marek TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1977070010 0
Vorlíček Michal SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí1972050001 0
Vorlová Darina TJ Syntesia Pardubice1984057054 0
Voříšek Josef KC Škoda Plzeň1963040051 0
Voříšek Tomáš KC Škoda Plzeň1986040052 0
Vosáhlová Martina TJ Ohře Klášterec1988048018 0
Vostal Tomáš Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2004103006 0
Vošlajer Ondřej SK Týniště nad Orlicí1988063035 0
Vošvrda Ondřej SK Domeček Soběslav1987026009 0
Votava Patrik TJ Loko Žatec1992052043 0
Voves Ladislav TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1957014055 0
Vovsová Hana TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1986014070 0
Vovsová Milena TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1965014056 0
Vovsová Šárka TJ Syntesia Pardubice1942057075 0
Vozábal Tomáš SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023033 0
Vozka Filip Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2000042042 0
Vrabec Vratislav SKP Hradec Králové1954054077 0
Vrána Karel SK Štětí1943050060 0
Vrána Michal TJ Valašské Meziříčí1968132025 0
Vrána Milan Mittal Ostrava1957122054 0
Vrána Tomáš SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí1977050027 0
Vránková Taťána Delfín Jablonec1959046057 0
Vránková Tereza Delfín Jablonec1988046073 0
Vránová Jana VPS Albatros Staňkov1980032003 0
Vrátný Jan TJ Jiskra Bechyně2004076015 0
Vrba Jindřich Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1999049003 0
Vrba Zdeněk SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1957024080 0
Vrbková Dana SK VS Č. Budějovice1955023128 0
Vrbková Daniela SK VS Č. Budějovice1986023129 0
Vrbková Eva SK VS Č. Budějovice1983023130 0
Vrbová Pavla UP Olomouc1966119204 0
Vybíral Martin OP Prostějov1970123054 0
Vybíral Viktor OP Prostějov1976123053 0
Výborná Emilie SK Žižkov1928008062 0
Vybulka Jan TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1969014007 0
Vydrová Jaroslava SK VS Č. Budějovice1947023131 0
Vyhnálková Adéla TJ Tesla Brno2010105037 0
Vykydal Jakub UP Olomouc1999119107 0
Vykydal Roman TJ Šumperk1969128042 0
Vyleta Matěj VS Blovice2004033011 0
Vymětal Jan Vodní sporty Zábřeh1994135036 0
Vymětal Martin TJ Jiskra Bechyně2001076017 0
Vyšata Zdeněk SK Štětí1955050052 0
Oddíl