JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Raab David TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1969070004 30
Raab Ivo TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1934070005 2
Raab Ondřej DUKLA Brandýs1973012014 51
Raab Vojtěch TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod2004070024 2
Raabová Dana TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1969070018 0
Raabová Milena TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1940070053 0
Rabanová Věra SK NeoMI Praha1933013020 0
RABE Raphael Coswig1996000000 2
Rada Petr TJ Loko Plzeň1942039075 0
Raděj Aleš Raft team H2O Jeseník1972188002 0
Raděj Tomáš Raft team H2O Jeseník2002188001 5
Radil Jakub USK Praha1998009055 43
Radil Jaroslav SK Žižkov1950008031 0
Radil Jiří KVS Praha 41968092009 37
Radil Jiří KVSPísek1968000000 1
RADLER Radovan SVK1998000000 6
RADMORE Colin GBR0000000 3
RADMORE David GBR1955000000 2
RADOUX Francois Belgium1998000000 1
Radová Hana TJ Tesla Brno1961105020 0
RADOVSKÝ Tomáš USK Pha1993000000 0
Radvanová Jitka TJ Jiskra Bechyně1974076037 0
RADZI Ismadi MAS0000000 1
RAGUENES Helene France0000000 6
RAIBA Omar ITA1988000000 6
Rajda Petr TJ Baník Sokolov1961041022 0
Rajdlová Marcela VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125025 0
Rajniak Boris ŠKP Bratislava1984000000 12
Rajštlégr Marcel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125016 0
Rak Lukáš KVS Hradec Králové1987045021 1
Rak Tomáš DUKLA Brandýs1989012029 163
Rakušan Ladislav SK VS Karbo Benátky1941010022 0
Rakušanová Jaroslava SK VS Karbo Benátky1940010098 0
Ramsdale Richard Holme Peirepont1985000000 1
Rance Sebastián UP Olomouc2002119087 69
RANDLE KENSA Kiwis1998000000 5
Raphael Lassechere CK Uzerche, FRA2000000000 0
Rappová Františka Delfín Jablonec2003046008 0
RASHEV ALEXANDER Moscow2000000000 3
RASIMAVICIUS Vilius LTU2000000000 2
Rašek Michal DUKLA Brandýs1977012030 143
Raška Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1995009026 220
Raška Mirek KVS Praha 41965092005 0
Raška Tomáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009080 137
Rašner Jiří KK Postřelmov2008185008 4
Rašner Jiří TJ Šumperk2008129008 0
Rašner Karel KK Postřelmov1976185011 82
Rašner Karel KK Postřelmov2004185007 176
Rašner Karel TJ Šumperk2004129006 7
Rašner Martin TJ Šumperk z.s.1980129025 40
Rašner Martin Vodní sporty Desná1980128025 10
Rašner Martin Vodní sporty Desná1980128025 2
Rataj Antonín TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1992014022 32
Ratajová Lenka Kaučuk Kralupy1989014048 0
RAUDSALU Argo EST0000000 1
RAUE Frank GER1958000000 9
Rauturier Armand FRA1978000000 2
RAZETO NICCOL FICK COMITATO LIGURIA1999000000 4
REBOURS Oriane FRA2000000000 6
Rečková Alenka RK Týn2000093020 0
Rečková Magdaléna RK Týn2003093021 0
REEVES Micki USA0000000 1
REGNIER Romane Bretagne2004000000 2
REHKLAU Max Spremberg2002000000 6
REICHE Gisela GER1962000000 1
REICHE Jane GER1999000000 2
REICHEL Albrecht GER2000000000 3
Reichenauer Antonín TJ Slavia K. Vary1956035011 67
Reichl Jakub TJ Syntesia Pardubice2003057017 7
REINOSO Sofia Mexico1996000000 1
Reiprich Hanuš KC Škoda Plzeň1972040064 0
Reiprichová Sylvie KC Škoda Plzeň1975040009 0
Rejhová Martina Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1976055025 19
REJHOVÁ Martina Sláv.HK1976000000 3
Rejlová Taťána TJ CK Česká Skalice1991071121 0
Rejman Petr KVS Hradec Králové2001045016 62
Rejman Zbyšek KVS Hradec Králové1992045014 37
REJNART David Bechyně1995000000 3
Remeš František VK Kroměříž1944112055 0
Remeš Jan TJ Šumperk z.s.1988129032 0
RÉMI Parayre CK Uzerche1994000000 2
REMIA Beny CCKI1990000000 1
Renčín Oldřich Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1934055023 0
Renčín Tomáš Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1961055022 110
Renčín Tomáš Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové2002055005 3
Renda Jaroslav TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2005116091 0
Renda Lukáš TJ Šumperk1983128024 0
Renda Stanislav TJ Šumperk1951128052 0
Renda Stanislav TJ Šumperk z.s.1951129009 0
Rendová Ludmila TJ Šumperk1953128053 0
RENDULIC DOMINIK Croatia2000000000 2
rené corail nathan VICK, FRA1997000000 0
RENIA Benjamin FRA0000000 3
RENOUVEL Sébastien CKHI, FRA1998000000 1
Repaská Jiřina TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1966070069 0
RESZELEWSKI Pawel POL1994000000 3
Retek Toman UP Olomouc2007119188 107
Retek Václav UP Olomouc2007119189 93
Retková Anna UP Olomouc2005119005 163
Retková Jitka UP Olomouc1971119201 0
Retková Marie UP Olomouc2003119215 93
REVECHE Raphael FRA0000000 1
Revel Louise British Canoeing, GBR1996000000 2
Rezek Adam SK VS Č. Budějovice2010023128 0
Rezek Tomáš SK VS Č. Budějovice2001023162 152
Režňák Ladislav Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1966103034 119
RHEINISCH Eamon IRL0000000 1
RHEINISCH Eoin IRL0000000 6
RIA ŠRIBAR KK Soške, SLO2002000000 1
Riant Antonín VS Tábor2010030040 18
Riant Martin VS Tábor1977030065 20
Riantová Anežka VS Tábor2008030067 32
Riantová Anna VS Tábor1978030066 1
Riantová Marie VS Tábor2006030068 48
Riantová Marie VS Tábor2006030068 0
Riegel Juraj Kanoe Tatra Klub, SVK1999000000 2
Rieger Matěj UP Olomouc2000119131 0
RIEXINGER Ole Team BSP-N Mitte1996000000 5
Rifler Petr Vodní sporty Zábřeh2004135056 11
RIGAUD Laurent Rennes1987000000 1
RIGEL Juraj SVK1999000000 2
RICHARDS Victoria WELSH Canoe slalom1987000000 1
Richter Karel TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2001014032 0
RICHTER Kevin Spremberg2001000000 3
RICHTER Tim Spremberg2004000000 6
Rinema Schmitt BSM kayak, FRA1997000000 0
RIQUELME Nadia ARG0000000 1
ROBIN Lisa Ille de France1997000000 2
robin quentin VICK, FRA2000000000 2
ROBIN Robin Paris, FRA1997000000 1
ROBINSON Andrew NZL0000000 1
ROBINSON Paris USA0000000 1
Röderová Kateřina Bohemians Praha1974001032 0
RODOLPHE Rodrigue Paris1995000000 1
RODRIGUE Rodolphe Paris1995000000 1
RODRIGUEZ Meritxell ESP0000000 2
ROEMER Maximilian AUT2000000000 1
ROETHENMUND Mathias SUI0000000 3
Rogozin Leonid team SPb, RUS2000000000 0
ROGOZINSKI JONAH Lippstadt1998000000 3
Rohan Jiří Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1964009067 2
Rohan Lukáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1995009068 271
Rohanová Bronislava Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1967009007 3
Rohmer Karl Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER1999000000 11
ROCHER Laura CD221985000000 1
ROCHER Sami CD221997000000 5
ROISIN Lucas FRA97000000 2
ROK BEZELJAK KK Soške, SLO2002000000 1
ROK BEZELJAK KK Soške, SLO1980000000 0
Roleček Luděk SKK Vysoké Mýto1951064017 6
Roleček Luděk SKK Vysoké Mýto1975064018 0
Rolečková Lenka SKK Vysoké Mýto1977064019 0
Rolečková Libuše SKK Vysoké Mýto1957064054 0
Rolenc Jakub SK Veselí nad Moravou2004133025 16
Rolenc Jan TJ Syntesia Pardubice1965057072 2
Rolenc Ondřej TJ Syntesia Pardubice1991057071 237
ROLFE Catharine GBR0000000 1
ROLLER Ingo KVS Schwerte1964000000 1
Romain Delpui CK Uzerche, FRA1997000000 3
ROMANO MARCO Canoa Club Brescia2000000000 4
ROMANSHKIM Dmitry Rusko1967000000 1
ROMANSHKINA Ekaterina Rusko1974000000 1
ROMASHKIN Dmitrii SC DK Kayak Moskva1968000000 2
ROMASHKIN Dmitrij Moskva1968000000 4
Romashkin Dmitry RUS1968000000 21
ROMASHKIN Ekaterina SC DK Kayak Moskva1974000000 2
ROMASHKINA Ekatarina RUS1900000000 4
Romashkina Ekaterina RUS1974000000 13
ROMASHKINA Katerina DKKayak Moscow1974000000 4
ROMEO Andrea ITA2000000000 2
ROOS PAUL FRA/GERARDMER94000000 2
ROOZENBURG Johann NZL1983000000 4
Rosa Filip TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2015071102 0
Rosa Tomáš TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1975071103 0
ROSENTRETER Anne GER0000000 0
ROSIEK Edyta KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL1998000000 5
ROSSET Thomas FRA0000000 0
ROSSI Sebastian ARG0000000 2
Rössler Vojtěch TJ Ohře Klášterec1990048071 2
ROSTAING Boris SV. Vaulx-en-Velin1999000000 2
ROTH JEAN-BAPTISTE FRA/APACH98000000 4
Rothová Barbora TJ Slavia K. Vary1990035023 3
ROTTENBERGER Sven GER1959000000 3
Rotter Jaroslav Vodní sporty Zábřeh1965135013 0
Roubalová Petra Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1984056004 0
Roubíčková Jiřina VS Tábor1961030058 0
Rouča Jaroslav TJ Šumperk z.s.1970129034 25
Rouča Samuel TJ Šumperk z.s.2002129002 201
Rouček Jiří SK Štětí1950050056 0
Roučková Jaroslava SK Štětí1950050051 0
Roučová Adéla TJ Šumperk z.s.2006129036 4
Roučová Eliška TJ Šumperk z.s.2008129043 2
ROUCH Erwan GESN1997000000 2
ROUNCE Marvin GBR0000000 1
Rousek David KK Opava2010121057 16
Rousek Martin KK Opava1965121024 83
Rousek Tomáš KK Opava1997121032 251
Rousková Hana KK Opava1998121043 4
Rousková Kateřina KK Opava1973121034 42
Rousková Martina KK Opava1998121039 60
ROUSSEY Tosser Gaell Nancy1990000000 1
ROUX antoine FRA1994000000 9
ROYLE Jasmine GBR1993000000 4
Rozkošná Renata SK Týniště nad Orlicí1974063044 4
Rozkošný Luboš SK Týniště nad Orlicí1968063037 13
Rozlivka Adam SKK Vysoké Mýto2006064047 1
ROZMAN David KKK NIVO CELJE1999000000 3
ROZMUŠ Karol SVK1987000000 17
Rozsypal Filip TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2002116104 11
Rozsypal Rudolf UP Olomouc1971119059 15
Rozsypal Zdeněk TJ Loko Plzeň1939039066 0
Rozsypalová Kateřina UP Olomouc1979119092 0
Roztočilová Dominika TJ Semily2001059046 10
Rubáček Petr Mittal Ostrava1991122008 12
Rubáček Petr Ostrava1991000000 6
RUBÁŠ Pavel Horš.Týn1994000000 0
RÜBHAUSEN Martina GER1964000000 7
Rubín Antonín Klub Larse Heletága2008091007 0
Rubín Daniel DUKLA Brandýs1975012032 121
Rubín Tomáš SK Žižkov1977008034 2
Rubínová Markéta SK NeoMI Praha1974013021 1
Rubint Ernest VK Kroměříž1961112047 2
Rubint Ernest VK Kroměříž1988112048 0
Rubint Martin VK Kroměříž1990112030 17
Rücker Vilém SK Třebechovice1974061027 0
Ručka Vítězslav Raft team H2O Jeseník2002188008 2
Ručkay Jan TJ Baník Sokolov1980041023 0
Ručkay Tomáš TJ Baník Sokolov1982041024 0
Ručková Adéla Raft team H2O Jeseník2004188009 4
Rudiš Michal Bohemians Praha1989001031 0
Rudorfer Martin UP Olomouc2003119094 329
Rudorferová Hana UP Olomouc1974119170 0
Ruffer Jakub TJ Syntesia Pardubice2007057099 3
Ruffer Matěj TJ Syntesia Pardubice1999057005 182
RUIZ PRADO Jaime CHI0000000 1
Rulio Silvin BSM kayak, FRA2000000000 2
Ruman Vlastimil VM Hradisko1962113043 0
RUMANSKÝ Richard KTK LM2005000000 6
Rumesz Felix AKV, GER1996000000 0
RUNET Antoine Nancy1994000000 3
Rusín David Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1994066009 20
Rusín David Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1994066007 2
RUSJAN Nejc SLO1992000000 0
Rusnák Martin TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1987116042 0
Rutar Martin Vodní sporty Desná2003128014 74
Rutarová Kateřina Vodní sporty Desná2005128015 93
Rutová Barbora RK Týn2002093022 0
Rutová Terezka RK Týn2005093023 0
Rutsch Milan Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1970056011 0
Rutta Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice1982023090 0
Rutter Šimon Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa2000043007 0
Růžička Jan KK Brandýs nad Labem2009011063 2
Růžička Jan TJ Kablo Děčín1975044001 0
Růžička Šimon SK Domeček Soběslav1992026022 1
Růžičková Kateřina Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009120 280
Ryba Petr KVS Hradec Králové1966045023 0
Rydlo Vlastimil TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1960108031 0
Rýdlová Agáta Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2007009131 0
Rygel Marek Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1989103047 110
Rygel Martin VS Dolní Kounice1991108021 2
Rychtar Jan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1982024091 0
Rychtarová Eliška SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2010024093 0
Rychtarová Ludmila SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1983024092 0
Rychtera Tomáš TJ Dvůr Králové1989053016 0
Rychterová Petra TJ Dvůr Králové1993053029 3
Rychterová Zdeňka TJ Dvůr Králové1968053009 17
Rys Pavel SK VS Č. Budějovice1989023091 0
Ryšánek Jakub TJ Valašské Meziříčí2000132060 0
Ryšlavý Zdeněk TJ Česká Lípa1970043004 0
Řáha Oldřich TJ Loko Žatec1998052005 79
Řáha Vilém TJ Loko Žatec2001052024 0
Řáha Vilém TJ Loko Žatec1974052047 7
Řehák David Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1987018018 0
Řehák Jiří TJ Semily2003059044 59
Řehák Václav VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1980003022 0
Řeháková Barbora TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1994116071 103
Řeháková Dana TJ Semily1970059045 65
Řeháková Marie TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2000116074 9
Řehoř Jonáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057019 6
Řehořová Kristýna Raft klub Trója1984097001 2
Řejha Jiří TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1981014048 158
Řejha Vít TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2015014085 0
Řejhová Jaroslava TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1983014083 0
Řejhová Veronika TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2012014084 0
Řepa Mojmír SK VS Č. Budějovice1949023092 0
Řepová Markéta USK Praha1975009074 2
Řezáč Filip USK Praha1991009157 3
Řezáč Jan UP Olomouc1989119120 44
Řezníček Bohuslav SK Jihlava1948081057 0
Řezníček Dan TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1992116044 0
Řezníček Jan SK Domeček Soběslav1994026021 1
Řezníček Martin TJ Baník Sokolov1982041025 0
Řezníček Pavel SK Jihlava1957081015 0
ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Kateřina SK Domeček Soběslav2002026017 9
Řezníčková Katka TJ CK Česká Skalice1993071120 0
Řezník Bohumil SKP Hradec Králové1943054071 0
Řezník Vít TJ Šumperk z.s.2001129017 79
Řežábek Martin Raft klub Trója1973097022 54
Říha Jan KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1987089010 9
Říha Jan SK Třebechovice1996061024 168
Říha Martin Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1992009152 274
Říha Matyáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009117 187
Říha Milan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1970009090 12
Říha Zdeněk SK Třebechovice1987061023 40
Řihák Martin TJ Přetejk Hamr1978073001 0
Řihák Matěj VK Kroměříž2001112039 0
Řihošková Barbora UP Olomouc1954119063 0
Říhová Eva Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2000009078 320
Říhová Magda Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1970009097 42
Řízková Magdalena Lužnice Tábor1987078020 10
Oddíl