JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Kabelík Karel TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1961116015 0
Kabelík Lukáš TJ Ohře Klášterec1989048009 0
Kabelík Pavel TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1991116054 2
Kabelíková Jana TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1971116014 0
KABIR Maxime CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 2
Kabrhel Václav UP Olomouc1983119060 173
Kacafírek Jan USK Praha1999009080 7
Kacafírková Hana USK Praha20000x9082 2
Kačerová Štěpánka TJ Loko Žatec2007052069 0
Kadaňka František TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1944108013 0
Kadaňková Jana TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1950108055 0
Kaděra Stanislav TJ Kablo Děčín1981044014 0
KADERABEK MILLER Nantahala Racing Club2000000000 2
Kaděrka Oto UP Olomouc1963119015 0
Kadilnik Tonka KKK NIVO CELJE1994000000 5
KÄDING Christian GER1982000000 2
Kadlec Bořivoj TJ Semily1969059048 0
Kadlec Filip Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009126 144
Kadlec František TJ Ohře Klášterec1950048058 0
Kadlec Hubert UP Olomouc2002119022 0
Kadlec Michal Lužnice Tábor1977078002 0
Kadlec Ondřej VPS Albatros Staňkov1983032035 0
KADLEC Petr Olomouc1987000000 1
Kadlec Radim VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1971125023 0
Kadlecová Alena TJ Semily2002059019 0
Kadlecová Denisa TJ Loko Žatec2001052075 0
Kadlecová Hana TJ Semily2002059020 0
Kadlecová Iveta TJ Semily1967059025 0
Kadlecová Jana TJ Valašské Meziříčí1972132013 0
Kádrle Martin Loko Trutnov1990060034 17
Kádrlová Romana Loko Trutnov1985060035 0
Kadubec Matěj SK Veselí nad Moravou2005133035 7
Kafka George SK VS Č. Budějovice2007023049 0
KAFKA Radomír Olomouc1984000000 2
Kafuněk Jaroslav TJ SK Hubertus KV1960034012 0
Kahoun Tomáš TJ Loko Plzeň1965039012 0
KAIFUCHI Moe JPN2000000000 3
Kala Tomaš VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1978125034 0
Kaláček Pavel VK Kroměříž2004112044 7
Kalas Michal VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1987125040 0
Kalaš Jan KC Škoda Plzeň1973040001 0
Kalaš Milan KC Škoda Plzeň1939040022 0
Kalaš Ondřej Loko Trutnov1987060017 0
Kalaš Petr KC Škoda Plzeň1966040002 0
Kalašová Karolína KC Škoda Plzeň1992040062 0
Kalašová Karolína Loko Trutnov1992060025 0
Kalašová Martina KC Škoda Plzeň1967040036 0
KALETKA FIONA VfL Bad Kreuznach2000000000 11
Kalík Jakub TJ DNT VS Kadaň2001047003 0
Kalina Jan SK Štětí2003050002 4
Kalina Matyáš BS Vlašim1998019025 0
Kalina Vojtěch BS Vlašim2001019026 54
Kalina Vojtěch SK Manta1982096005 0
Kalinová Alena TJ Jiskra Bechyně1980076031 0
KALISKÁ Elena SVK0000000 15
KALISKÁ Ester KTK LM2005000000 6
KALISKÁ Tereza KTK LM2002000000 6
Kalista Lukáš VPS Albatros Staňkov1989032014 0
Kalkuš Miroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1953023027 0
Kalkušová Charlotta SK VS Č. Budějovice1954023028 0
Kaloš Josef SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1947024026 0
Kaloš Martin SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1971024010 0
Kalousek Ondřej SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023034 3
Kalousek Tomáš VS Blovice2004033006 0
Kalousková Naďa TJ Dvůr Králové1977053019 0
KALTOVICH Andrey BLR0000000 1
KALTSIS Georgios GRE0000000 1
KALTSIS Marios GRE0000000 3
KALUGINA Maria RUS1986000000 2
Kalužný Richard Loko Trutnov1989060015 0
Kaminská Barbora TJ Valašské Meziříčí1998132044 102
Kaminská Šárka TJ Valašské Meziříčí1972132018 6
Kaminský Dušan TJ Valašské Meziříčí1972132004 2
Kaminský Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1999009017 284
KAMMERL Valentin Kajak Klub Rosenheim1999000000 5
Kamynin Gleb team SPb, RUS2003000000 0
Kanaloš Petr TJ Loko Plzeň2000039008 7
Kanaya Tohru JPN1986000000 6
Kancler Anja KK Soške Elektrarne1995000000 5
KANCLER Tine Kajak klub Soške elektrarne1999000000 19
Kaniscak Kamil SVK1987000000 5
Kaňjak Robin Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1985066025 46
Kaňka Zdeněk SK VS Č. Budějovice1921023029 0
Kaňkovská Jana Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1963056012 0
Kaňkovský Karel Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1955056013 0
Kantová Eva KC Škoda Plzeň1943040023 0
Kápka Kryštof VK Tzunami Ostrava2007118027 8
Kápka Lukáš VK Tzunami Ostrava2009118028 8
Kapko David BS Vlašim1971019017 0
Kaplický Jindřich KK Brandýs nad Labem2007011016 4
KAPOŠIN Urban SLO1993000000 1
Kapounek Lukáš VK Kroměříž2007112013 11
Kapounová Alexandra TJ Jiskra Bechyně1987076027 0
Kapusta Jakub VPS Albatros Staňkov1987032016 0
Kapušin Urban KK Soške Elektrarne1993000000 3
Karafiát Josef Raftklub Jihlava1960183015 0
KARAMARKO Filip CRO2000000000 5
Karásek Josef SK Veselí nad Moravou2006133039 2
Karásek Petr Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1986009018 109
KARAVAYEV Yuriy UKR0000000 1
Kardaus Kryštof Delfín Jablonec2008046055 0
Kareš Samuel Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2009049023 8
KARGEL Tobias Germany1992000000 3
Karlíková Barbora DUKLA Brandýs2002012069 109
Karlovský Jiří KVS Hradec Králové1965045010 34
Karlovský Marek KVS Hradec Králové1997045008 87
Karlovský Ondřej DUKLA Brandýs1991012022 212
Karlsson Max Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1996000000 3
KARNER Teo KKK NIVO CELJE1998000000 3
Karner Vid KKK NIVO CELJE1996000000 6
Kárník Tadeáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009029 19
Kárník Zdeněk Lužnice Tábor1968078010 22
Kasal Tomáš UP Olomouc1967119034 0
Kasanda Michal SK VS Č. Budějovice1993023030 22
Kasanda Tomáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1972023031 0
Kasper Jakub SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2007024056 18
KASPRZAK Karol POL0000000 1
KASPRZAK Marcin POL0000000 1
KASTELIC Janez SLO1990000000 1
Kašák Filip TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014059 43
Kašný Jakub TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1992116018 2
Kašný Petr TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1967116022 0
Kašpar Albert DUKLA Brandýs1998012033 215
Kašpar Čeněk SK Žižkov2000008041 25
Kašpar Jaroslav Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1956055014 14
Kašpar Jonáš DUKLA Brandýs1991012024 141
Kašpar Lukáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2001057026 5
Kašpar Martin SK Žižkov1967008010 221
Kašpar Roman TJ Ohře Klášterec1989048085 2
Kašparová Anna Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1985055012 165
Kašparová Barbora SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1996024030 2
Kašparová Eva VSK Medik Praha1975087011 0
Kašparová Iva SK Žižkov1972008025 1
Kašparová Jana SK Žižkov1975008026 0
KATO Teppei JPN1982000000 3
KATZENBERGER Marvin Team RLP1999000000 1
Kaucký Lubomír BS Vlašim1963019015 0
KAUFMANN Max GER1997000000 1
Kauhauser Štěpán Bohemians Praha1996001049 0
KAUZER Peter SLO0000000 8
Kavan Jan VK Kroměříž1999112033 4
Kavříková Alena TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1985071104 0
KAVS ŽIVA Kajak klub Soške elektrarne1998000000 4
KAVZAR KLEMEN BD Steklarna Hrastnik2001000000 4
KAWAGUCHI Noriyo JPN0000000 2
KAY Edward GBR0000000 1
KAZAK Aleksandr BLR0000000 2
KAZAK Aliaksandr BLR0000000 1
KAZANTSEV Igor RUS0000000 1
Kazík Martin SK Veselí nad Moravou2007133009 5
Kazík Ondřej OP Prostějov2003123023 0
Kazík Robert SK Přerov1970124003 0
KECK Dieter GER1959000000 10
KEGLER Pedro Team RLP2000000000 2
KEHNE Adrianne Valley Mill Racing Team, USA1996000000 1
KEITH McGuirk WWKC Dublin1978000000 1
Kejklíček Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1980057069 109
Kejř David USK Pha1989000000 1
Kejř Michal USK Praha1993009163 1
KELIFAOUI Lucas La Plati?re1989000000 0
Keller Miloslav VS Tábor1962030009 153
Kelnar Matěj UP Olomouc2004119211 6
Keltner Luděk TJ KVS Sušice1960042053 0
KEMPF Emilien FRA1993000000 3
Kempf Josef SK VS Č. Budějovice1939023032 0
KENSA Randle New Zealand, NZL2000000000 1
Kepka Jan Technika Praha1996007011 0
Kepprt Lukáš Vodní sporty Zábřeh1993135034 8
Keprtová Markéta KVS Hradec Králové2001045028 57
Kepšta Martin KK Brandýs nad Labem2009011027 2
KERVELLA Lo?c Rennes1993000000 2
KERVELLA Loic FRA2000000000 3
Keš Miroslav SK Domeček Soběslav1967026020 83
Ketzl Tomáš Bohemians Praha1995001050 13
Keveš Ondřej TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1990116060 0
KHARITONOVA Marta RUS0000000 8
KHENCHOUCHE Billel Nancy1988000000 3
KHMOCHENKO Alexandra SC DK Kayak Moskva1980000000 2
KHOMCHENKO Alexandra Moskva1980000000 1
KHOMCHENKO Andrey RUS1981000000 8
KIEFF CHARLIE USA1993000000 2
KIEFT Charlie Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1993000000 3
Kiel Toni BÖllberger SV Halle1991000000 1
Kiesslich André Spremberg1986000000 10
KILIAN HIRSCHBICHLER KK Rosenheim1997000000 2
Kilijánová Eliška TJ VS Kadaň1993094012 0
KILJANEK Grzegorz POL0000000 11
KILOKOV Alexandr KAZ1997000000 3
KIM Hyunsoo KOR0000000 2
KIM Myung Sug KOR0000000 1
KIMBERLEY Claire GBR0000000 0
KIMI STEVANOVIČ KK Soške, SLO2005000000 1
Kiml Jan TJ Loko Plzeň1985039080 0
Kindl Ferdinand Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2004009039 27
KIPPIN Joshua AUS0000000 0
KIPRAS TALACKA Regesa2002000000 3
Kirchner David Bohemians Praha2002001114 185
Kirkbright Emma British Canoeing, GBR1997000000 4
Klaban Martin KK Opava1997121109 64
Klačková Zuzana TJ KVS Sušice1985042008 0
Kladnik Žan KKK Tacen1993000000 2
KLAMMER Jesko GER1972000000 6
Klampfl Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1999024054 26
Klapilová Lenka TJ KVS Sušice1992042011 0
Klár Petr SKP Hradec Králové1965054059 0
KLATA Wojciech POL1998000000 3
KLATT ETIENNE FRA/AVIGNON0000000 4
KLAUSS Gauthier FRA2000000000 7
KLAUSS Gautier FRA0000000 1
Klečák Martin Technika Praha1969007013 0
Klein František VSK Medik Praha1972087001 0
KLEIN Otto-Max GER0000000 2
Klein Pavel RK Týn, z.s.1976093027 28
Klein Pavel SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2001024053 128
Klein Vladimír UP Olomouc1959119001 0
Kleinová Štěpánka SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2005024059 149
KLEMEN Vidmar KKK Tacen1997000000 2
Klement Adam SKK Vysoké Mýto1996064034 82
Klement Jiří SKK Vysoké Mýto1959064007 0
Klement Luboš VS Lipník nad Bečvou1965115015 0
Klement Maxim Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2001049019 146
Klementová Sylvie TJ Loko Žatec1994052082 129
Klemš Jiří Vodní sporty Zábřeh1991135039 0
Klemš Jiří Vodní sporty Zábřeh1962135020 4
Kleňha Kamil SK Domeček Soběslav1989026026 0
Kleveta Jakub UP Olomouc1997119112 34
KLEVLEEV Anvar Saint-Peterburg, RUS1996000000 0
Klíč Bronislav OP Prostějov1963123013 0
Klíč Jan Sušice-hosté1964000000 4
Klíčová Hana Sušice-hosté1967000000 3
Klika Martin Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1975055016 0
Klika Václav Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1983055018 0
Klikarová Veronika Loko Trutnov1999060049 8
Klíma Antonín SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1963024085 0
Klíma Jan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1998024006 220
Klíma Lukáš TJ Loko Žatec1981052023 0
Klíma Martin SK Jihlava1984081003 0
Klíma Martin SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2005024048 77
Klíma Mikuláš TJ Loko Žatec2012052010 0
Klíma Mikuláš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2009009086 0
Klíma Vojtěch SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2002024033 215
Klimek Pavel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125027 0
Kliment David KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1978089012 10
Kliment Tomáš Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2008066012 10
Klimeš Vít TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014034 23
Klimeš Vojtěch TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2010014035 0
Klimuškin Pavel Kotva Bráník1964077003 141
Klimuškin Šimon Kotva Bráník1995077014 17
Klír Oto USK Praha1981009040 2
Klišč Zdeněk SK Třebechovice1999061017 153
Kliščová Barbora SK Třebechovice2002061042 64
Klivan Jiří Bohemians Praha2005001121 0
KLJUN Jure SLO1995000000 2
Klobouček Radim KK Opava1975121049 0
Kloboučková Ivana KK Opava2003121009 213
Kloboučková Markéta KK Opava1974121008 0
Kloboučník Tomáš VS Tábor1965030027 13
Klobučar Matic KK Soške Elektrarne1996000000 2
KLOS MICHAEL AKV Augsburg1997000000 4
Klos Michal AKV, GER1997000000 1
KLOTZNER Daniel ITA1992000000 0
Klouda Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice1951023033 0
Kloudová Kristýna Otava Strakonice2009027019 2
Kloudová Rebeka TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1974070052 0
Kluganost Vít KV125-PRAHA-Vršovice1977016007 30
KLUN GREGA SLO0000000 1
KLUN JURE SLO0000000 1
Klust Daniel TJ Dvůr Králové1981053042 0
Klust Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové1985053043 0
Klustová Lenka TJ Dvůr Králové1960053097 0
Klvač Milan VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125011 0
Klvač Radek VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1975125012 0
Kmecko Ladislav Bohemians Praha1968001100 0
Kmošťák Svatomír USK Praha1950009041 0
KNÁB Attila HUN0000000 2
Knap Miroslav SKP Hradec Králové1958054063 0
Knauer Kristin SV Schott Jena1990000000 1
Knauer Stefan SV Schott Jena1990000000 1
Knebel David UP Olomouc1980119051 6
Knebel Robert UP Olomouc1971119035 57
Kneblová Hana VK Tzunami Ostrava1948118057 0
Kneblová Klára UP Olomouc2005119064 249
Kneblová Pavla UP Olomouc1974119091 28
Kneblová Tereza UP Olomouc2003119053 351
Knechta Jakub SK VS Karbo Benátky2008010123 0
Knězů Vojta SK Žižkov1977008043 1
Knězů Vojtěch Klub Larse Heletága1977091002 4
Knirsch Tomáš Vodní sporty Desná2003128009 20
Knobloch Tomáš Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1974103021 8
Knotek Hugo Technika Praha1948007016 0
Knotek Jan Technika Praha1994007017 11
Knotková Jana SK VS Č. Budějovice1957023034 0
Kný Milan PSK Olymp Praha1940029005 0
KNYAZEVA Maria Russia1974000000 3
Knýová Renáta USK Praha1934009108 0
Kobera Jakub RK Týn, z.s.1994093032 0
Kobera Jiří RK Týn, z.s.1961093030 4
Koberová Ludmila RK Týn1997093029 4
Koberová Magdaléna RK Týn, z.s.2000093031 4
Kobes Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1979023111 29
Kobes Tomáš DUKLA Brandýs1978012015 38
Koblenc Pavel TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1994014069 0
Koblencová Anna TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1997014030 270
Koblížek Daniel Loko Trutnov2000060040 265
KOBLÍŽEK Daniel Trutnov2000000000 1
Kobližka Michal VK Tzunami Ostrava2010118008 0
Kobrlová Olga TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1956070080 0
Kociánová Věra TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1991116024 0
Kocourek Jan TJ Jiskra Bechyně1973076042 0
Kocourková Darina TJ Jiskra Bechyně1973076041 0
Kočan Michal Bohemians Praha1977001058 50
Kočan Vladislav TJ Loko Plzeň1955039062 0
Kočí Antonín SK Štětí1943050057 0
Kočí František TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod2004070020 0
Kočí Luboš Lužnice Tábor1973078008 0
Kočí Martin TJ Ohře Klášterec1991048081 198
Kočí Nicolle SK Veselí nad Moravou2001133046 8
Kočica Pavel Technika Brno1961104009 0
Kočička Patrik VS Tábor2007030075 8
Kočíř Martin UP Olomouc2011119221 0
Kočířová Valentýna UP Olomouc2008119208 44
Kočka Tomáš Ekonom Praha1975002030 0
Kočvarová Michaela Tzunami Ostrava2000118010 0
Kodada Miroslav Kotva Bráník1982077015 2
Kodada Miroslav Loko Trutnov1982060059 5
KODELJA Uros SLO0000000 1
Kodet Marcel TJ Loko Žatec1965052008 15
Kodet Marcel TJ Loko Žatec1994052007 0
Kodet Marcel TJ Loko Žatec1935052053 0
Kodras Jan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov2001024057 2
Kodýdková Bára Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2008042038 0
KOECHLIN Thomas SUI2000000000 4
Koenigsmark Miroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1967023040 0
Kofroň Lukáš SK VS Karbo Benátky2010010125 0
Kofroň Michal RK Týn1994093011 0
Kofroňová Klárka RK Týn, z.s.2004093010 0
Kofroňová Zuzana SK VS Karbo Benátky2002010009 126
Kohlerová Renáta SK Žižkov1975008020 4
Kohout Daniel TJ KVS Sušice1978042022 0
Kohout Jiří TJ Kablo Děčín1975044025 4
Kohoutek Jaroslav Vodní sporty Desná1963128010 15
Kohoutková Pavlína Vodní sporty Desná1995128011 65
Kohoutková Zuzka KVS Hradec Králové1983045033 0
Kohoutová Lenka KK Rakovník1974017057 4
Kohoutová Veronika Delfín Jablonec1982046062 0
Koch Luboš SKP Hradec Králové1967054064 0
Kochtová Jana Ekonom Praha1976002031 0
Kojecký Marek UP Olomouc1998119114 14
Kokaislová Eliška Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1998066031 2
KÖKÉNY Attila HUN0000000 1
Kökörčin Matěj Vodní sporty Desná2003128008 80
Koláček Petr DUKLA Brandýs2001012070 131
Kolář Dalibor UP Olomouc1973119164 0
Kolář Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice2006023058 13
Kolář Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice2006023030 0
Kolář Jan KC Škoda Plzeň1944040026 0
Kolář Jan TJ Ohře Klášterec1978048030 0
Kolář Jaroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1975023036 3
Kolář Jiří Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1975009167 4
Kolář Vojtěch Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2002009027 24
Kolařík David TJ Valašské Meziříčí2004132039 1
Kolařík Tomáš VK Kroměříž2002112033 25
Kolařík Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí1952132015 0
Kolaříková Michaela TJ Valašské Meziříčí1966132038 0
Kolaříková Romana OP Prostějov1966123024 0
Kolářová Marika UP Olomouc2000119081 82
Kolářová Markéta Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009023 56
Kolářová Martina SK VS Č. Budějovice1978023037 0
Kolářová Martina SK VS Č. Budějovice1978023093 0
Kolářová Vladimíra UP Olomouc1973119165 0
KOLAT Artur KS Start Nowy Sacz1999000000 5
Kolátor Michal KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1977089002 0
KOLENC Bérénice U.s.c. Nay Canoe Kayak1992000000 3
Koliba František Mittal Ostrava1950122007 0
Kolihová Hana SK Domeček Soběslav2003026018 105
Kolínský Jaroslav KK Brandýs nad Labem1998011043 0
Kollar Karel SK VS Č. Budějovice1989023038 0
KOLLER Bernd UKK Wien, AUT1971000000 4
Kolman Filip SK Žižkov1973008022 9
Kolman Vít Bohemians Praha2010001127 14
Koloc Miroslav KK Rakovník1954017053 0
Koloc Miroslav Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1936049056 0
KOLOMANSKI Michal POL1994000000 3
Kolouch Petr KC Škoda Plzeň1988040013 0
Kolovrátek Lukáš TJ Slavia K. Vary1978035019 24
Kolský Karel TJ Kablo Děčín1969044016 11
Komanec Václav Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1935055033 4
Komárek Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023037 86
Komárek Lukáš VS Dolní Kounice1992108034 0
Komárek Marek VS Dolní Kounice1996108039 1
KOMCHENKO Andrey Russia1978000000 2
Komrska Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice1950023039 0
Koňas Lukáš SK LCS Praha1980028006 0
Koňasová Eva SK LCS Praha1984028002 0
Konda Nejc SLO1996000000 2
KONDRATENKO KSENIYA Team Kazachstan1999000000 11
KONDRATENKO Xeniya KAZ1999000000 13
Konečná Eliška Vodní sporty Zábřeh2006135053 5
Konečný Adam SK Veselí nad Moravou1996133071 0
Konečný Daniel VK Kroměříž1997112001 122
Konečný Jiří UP Olomouc1969119135 6
Konečný Matouš Vodní sporty Zábřeh2009135054 5
Konečný Štěpán KK Opava1997121044 0
Konečný Vojtěch UP Olomouc1992119053 0
KONIAROVÁ Lea SVK2000000000 10
König Lukáš KK Postřelmov2006185003 1
Konrad Antonia Augsburg1999000000 2
Konrad Lisa Augsburg1998000000 4
Konrad Marlene Augsburg2002000000 2
Konrad Ulrich Augsburg1964000000 2
Konvalinka Jindřich TJ Syntesia Pardubice2000057029 5
Konvalinka Ondřej TJ Syntesia Pardubice2007057028 11
Konvalinka Šťepán TJ Syntesia Pardubice2009057027 8
Konvalinková Irena TJ Syntesia Pardubice1977057042 50
Konvičná anna Tzunami Ostrava2003118009 0
Konvičný jiří VK Tzunami Ostrava2001118008 2
Kopáč Michal KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011064 0
KOPACH Yury BLR0000000 1
Kopal Josef Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1981055005 0
Kopal Radek Delfín Jablonec2004046059 0
Kopecká Kristýna Delfín Jablonec2012046097 0
Kopecký František TJ Turnov2007062034 0
Kopecký Jan VSK Medik Praha1978087002 0
Kopeček Jakub VS Tábor2011030012 5
Kopeček Michal VS Tábor2007030034 81
Kopeček Radomír VS Tábor1965030078 2
Kopička Ondřej Technika Praha1989007008 59
Koplík Tomáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1986009160 119
Kopťák Daniel KK Opava1989121012 97
Kopúnová Katarína DU LM1994000000 5
KOPYLOV Mikhail RUS0000000 1
Korbelář David TJ Loko Plzeň1999039006 60
KOREN Jakob KKSE1995000000 2
Körner Adam KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011061 51
Korostenski Milan SK VS Č. Budějovice1992023042 3
KOROTKOVA Polina RUS1985000000 2
KORPACHYEV Denis RUS0000000 0
KORTIŠOVÁ Barbora TUZVO, SVK2001000000 6
KORZHOV Alexander Russia1978000000 3
KORZHOV Alexandr DK Kayak Moskva1975000000 2
Kořínek Filip Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1995009028 105
Kořínek Jáchym Delfín Jablonec2006046060 0
Kořínek Luděk Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1965009166 0
Kořínek Luděk USK Praha - Happy Life1965099013 6
Kořínek Martin Delfín Jablonec1977046006 21
KOŘÍNEK Miroslav SVK2001000000 12
Kořínek Vilém Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1999009064 255
Kořínek Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec2004046049 35
Koshelev Sergey Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1960042040 83
Kosík Dan UP Olomouc2004119173 151
Kosíková Julie UP Olomouc2007119174 14
Koska Jaroslav TJ ČSAD Plzeň1944038010 0
KOSMACHEVA Alexandra RUS2000000000 3
Kosobud Josef Lužnice Tábor1949078034 0
Kostečka Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1986023043 0
Kostka Jiří SK Kaplice, z.s1981025005 0
Košárková Barbora KK Opava1996121056 162
Košař Jiří SK Manta1977096003 0
Košík Ivo SK Veselí nad Moravou1969133026 19
Košík Michal SK Veselí nad Moravou1995133058 396
Košíková Denisa SK Veselí nad Moravou2002133047 384
Košina Jan Loko Trutnov1984060024 1
Košina Tobiáš TJ SK Hubertus KV2008034010 0
Košinová Amálie TJ SK Hubertus KV2006034029 1
Košťál Jiří Bohemians Praha1989001026 7
Kota Fujino Japonsko1990000000 2
Kotasková Adéla TJ Turnov1983062008 0
Kotek Jan TJ Kablo Děčín1970044020 0
Kotek Jiří VS Tábor1971030034 1
Kotek Miloš VS Tábor1974030010 44
Kotěra Martin TJ Syntesia Pardubice1970057022 6
Kotěra Matouš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2000057046 5
Kotěra Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1970057023 5
Kotěra Vojtěch TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057035 2
Kotěrová Terezka TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057079 4
Kothánková Sára TJ DNT VS Kadaň2004047014 0
Kotík Radim Přerov1993000000 1
Kotková Marta VS Tábor1978030028 0
Kotlaba Karel TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1941015053 0
Kotovská Karolina Bohemians Praha1970001021 3
Kotovský Jan Bohemians Praha2003001075 0
Kotovský Kryštof Bohemians Praha2007001076 0
Kotrba Pavel Lužnice Tábor1984078019 0
Kotrba Tomáš Lužnice Tábor1977078003 33
Kotrbatý Libor SK VS ČB1987000000 2
Kotrbatý Tomáš DUKLA Brandýs1961012051 0
Kouba Jaroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1984023046 0
Kouba Jaroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1951023045 0
Koubek Ivan KK Brandýs nad Labem1976011005 0
Koubík Ondřej Bohemians Praha1999001056 107
Koucká Jana SK Žižkov1959008027 0
Koudelka Jan TJ Permon Roztoky1962065025 0
Koudelka Samson SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2002024011 78
Koudelka Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2000024036 79
Koudelka Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1964024027 150
Koudelka Václav KK Rakovník1997017043 127
Koudelka Zdeněk SK VS Č. Budějovice1945023047 0
Koudelková Anna KK Brandýs nad Labem2000011034 19
Koudelková Eliška KK Brandýs nad Labem2001011033 45
Koudelková Kateřina SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1995024002 44
Koudelková Martina TJ Permon Roztoky1965065024 0
Koudelková Natálie KK Brandýs nad Labem2001011032 0
Koudelková Petra SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1969024046 20
Koudelková Veronika SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1998024020 47
Kougl Josef TJ Loko Žatec2005052042 0
Kounovský Oldřich CSC Sokolov1976074024 0
KOURNWSKY Axel France1996000000 2
Kouřil Pavel TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1952108056 0
Kouřil Rostislav TJ Loko Žatec1995052034 0
Kouřilová Sylva TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1957108057 0
Kouša Martin KVS Praha 41965092001 3
Kouša Šimon USK Praha1994009036 38
Koušová Tereza USK Praha1992009052 6
Kout Josef SK VS Karbo Benátky1938010087 0
Koutová Eva SK VS Karbo Benátky1945010088 0
Kováč Martin SK Domeček Soběslav1982026008 0
KOVAČIČ Alen KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR1987000000 1
KOVAČIČ Gašper Kajak klub Soške elektrarne1997000000 6
Koval Marek USK Praha2000009102 0
Kovárník Lukáš TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1977014002 53
Kovárník Matěj TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2010014051 0
Kovář Daniel SK VS Č. Budějovice1991023048 2
Kovář Daniel TJ Ohře Klášterec1991048056 4
Kovář Filip KK Opava2006121017 30
Kovář Michal KK Opava2009121022 14
Kovář Zbyněk KK Brandýs nad Labem1977011002 27
Kovařík Emanuel TJ Loko Plzeň1939039063 0
Kovařík Martin SK Domeček Soběslav1987026008 0
Kovařík Richard Otava Strakonice1959027012 32
Kovařík Vít KK Brandýs nad Labem2003011072 19
Kovářová Anežka TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2004014063 0
Kovařová Renata SK VS Č. Budějovice1968023049 0
Kovářová Šárka Delfín Jablonec1960046067 0
Kovářová Tereza Delfín Jablonec1997046065 0
KOWALCZYK Albert POL0000000 0
Kozák Jindřich KC Škoda Plzeň1933040027 0
Kozák Vladimír TJ VS Kadaň1989094013 6
Kozák Zdeněk SK VS Č. Budějovice1932023050 0
KOZÁKOVÁ Timea Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš2000000000 14
Kozárková Hana VK Kroměříž2000112056 16
Kozderka Pavel TJ Turnov1985062017 100
Kozel Karel Technika Praha1927007081 0
Kozibrátková Andrea VS Tábor1993030036 0
Kozlanský Roman Vodní sporty Zábřeh1962135011 0
Kozlová Eliška USK Pha1992000000 0
Kozohorská Blanka TJ Permon Roztoky1964065053 0
Kozohorský Petr TJ Permon Roztoky1967065051 0
Kozohorský Vojtěch TJ Permon Roztoky1991065022 94
KOZOROG Alija kkse slovenia, SLO1996000000 5
KOZOROG Alisa KKSE1995000000 2
Kozorog Alja KK Soške Elektrarne1996000000 12
KOZOROG Urban KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR1989000000 1
KOZUB ADAM POL1996000000 6
Kozumplík Matouš SK Veselí nad Moravou1986133004 7
Kozumplík Miloš SK Veselí nad Moravou1953133053 0
KOZYREVA Anastasia KRASNOJARSK1998000000 8
Krabica Václav Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1948103054 0
Krabica Václav Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1971103022 0
KRAEHENBUEHL Simon SUI2000000000 2
KRAGELJ Ursa SLO1988000000 10
Krajc Jan TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1985116017 0
Král Adam Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009114 240
Král Jiří TJ Loko Plzeň1973039054 1
Král Matěj KK Postřelmov2002185004 69
Král Matěj TJ DNT VS Kadaň2003047007 4
Král Matěj Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009047 17
Král Ondřej Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009079 0
Král Vojtěch TJ DNT VS Kadaň2000047006 4
KRALJ Dejan SLO1976000000 8
KRALJ NEJC KKK NIVO CELJE1999000000 3
Králová Adéla Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009103 192
Králová Nikola TJ DNT VS Kadaň1999047010 0
Krameš Petr UP Olomouc1995119093 59
Kraml Jan Otava Strakonice1984027007 24
Krapáč Jiří TJ CK Česká Skalice1977071017 0
Krapáč Jiří TJ CK Česká Skalice1952071034 0
Krapáčová Libuše TJ CK Česká Skalice1952071075 0
Kraps Uwe ATSV Erlangen1965000000 2
Krása Jaroslav SK Třebechovice1943061016 0
KRASNIKOVA Evgenia RUS1980000000 1
Kratochvíl Daniel TJ ČSAD Plzeň1994038006 63
KRATOCHVÍL Devi Olomouc2011000000 1
Kratochvíl František TJ Ohře Klášterec1988048050 0
Kratochvíl Jakub UP Olomouc2009119175 41
KRATOCHVÍL Jan Strass1978000000 4
Kratochvíl Jan USK Praha1978009079 15
Kratochvíl Jan-Dorian Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009132 6
Kratochvíl Jiří UP Olomouc1951119038 0
Kratochvíl Lukáš UP Olomouc2005119045 236
KRATOCHVÍL Martin Olomouc2003000000 2
Kratochvíl Martin UP Olomouc2003119139 350
Kratochvíl Pavel SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1968024095 0
Kratochvíl Pavel SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1968024048 0
Kratochvíl Petr UP Olomouc1971119040 134
Kratochvíl Radek UP Olomouc1977119039 4
Kratochvíl Tomáš KK Brandýs nad Labem2006011046 0
Kratochvíl Vladimír UP Olomouc1948119041 21
Kratochvílová Adéla UP Olomouc2007119176 76
Kratochvílová Alena VS Dolní Kounice1967108004 0
KRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Blažena Olomouc1986000000 2
Kratochvílová Blažena UP Olomouc1986119138 0
Kratochvílová Heda UP Olomouc1958119043 0
Kratochvílová Kristýna SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2006024010 2
Kratochvílová Marie UP Olomouc1946119106 0
Kratochvílová Martina SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1981024070 1
Kratochvílová Michaela UP Olomouc1975119048 34
Kratochvílová Tereza SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2003024009 238
Kraus Filip TJ ČSAD Plzeň1997038017 117
Kraus Ivan TJ Ohře Klášterec1967048012 0
KRAUS Patrik KDV-MFI Bratislava1994000000 4
Kraus Václav TJ ČSAD Plzeň1961038004 51
Krausová Tereza UP Olomouc1993119089 47
KRAVANJA Nejc SLO1991000000 2
Krb Lukáš SK Týniště nad Orlicí2006063064 0
Krbec Ondřej Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2004066023 17
Krč Ladislav DUKLA Brandýs1999012016 163
Krč Tomáš KK Brandýs nad Labem1993011011 0
Krčílková Michaela Technika Praha1978007015 0
Krčmová Alena TJ Jiskra Bechyně1974076026 0
Krecioch Ladislav KK Opava1943121054 0
Krechler Miroslav SK Jihlava1952081009 34
Kreissl Vilém TJ Permon Roztoky1971065014 0
Kreisslová Adéla TJ Permon Roztoky2001065015 0
Kreisslová Eliška TJ Permon Roztoky1995065011 2
Kreisslová Petra TJ Permon Roztoky1973065008 0
Krejčí Antonín TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1955014039 143
Krejčí Bohumil SK VS Č. Budějovice1940023051 0
Krejčí Celestina Delfín Jablonec2011046062 0
Krejčí Eliška VK Tzunami Ostrava1997118005 0
Krejčí Hynek TJ Permon Roztoky1978065026 117
Krejčí Jakub DUKLA Brandýs2002012054 151
Krejčí Jindřich SK Jihlava1971081024 0
Krejčí Karel SK VS Č. Budějovice1972023053 69
Krejčí Karel SK VS Č. Budějovice1944023052 0
Krejčí Ondřej VSK Medik Praha1974087005 0
Krejčí Štěpán SK VS Č. Budějovice1992023054 2
Krejčí Tadeáš Delfín Jablonec2008046065 0
Krejčí Zdenek VK Tzunami Ostrava1975118054 0
Krejčíř Daniel TJ Loko Žatec1992052036 0
Krejčíř Dominik Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1996103032 163
Krejčířová Lucie Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2000103029 12
Krejčová Eva SK VS Č. Budějovice1962023139 0
Krejčová Jana SK VS Č. Budějovice1941023055 0
Krejčová Marie SK VS Č. Budějovice1947023056 0
Krejčová Martina TJ Permon Roztoky1984065028 0
Krejčová Sylva SK VS Č. Budějovice1989023057 1
Krejčová Vlasta TJ Permon Roztoky1966065052 7
Krejza Filip SKK Vysoké Mýto1989064010 86
Krejza Jiří Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1971049045 0
Kremla Jakub SK Domeček Soběslav2006026008 17
Kremr Patrik Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1972009108 12
Kremrová Adéla Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009034 103
Kremslehner Christopher AUT1988000000 15
KREMSLEHNER Konst. AUT1991000000 1
Kremslehner Konstantin AUT1991000000 5
KREMSLEHNER Wolfgang AUT1961000000 5
KRENZER Martin GER0000000 3
Kresl Ladislav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1972024008 16
KREUTNER Luca Augsburger Kajak Verein2000000000 3
Krevs Jaša KKK Tacen1993000000 3
Krchňák Aleš Technika Brno1968104011 0
KRIESINGER Ingo BEL1967000000 5
Krinwald Karel SK VS Karbo Benátky1954010090 0
Kristek Aleš TJ Valašské Meziříčí1992132052 31
Kristek Václav UP Olomouc1996119213 331
Kristián Rudolf VS Tábor1963030004 0
Kristl Anouk Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009015 4
Kristl Vlastimil USK Praha1972009050 0
Krištofy Roman TJ Loko Žatec2003052037 0
KRIVEL ARTEM RUS St. Petersburg2007000000 2
KRIVIC GASPER SLO0000000 1
Krňávková Eliška Vodní sporty Zábřeh2008135055 3
Kročil Jan VK Tzunami Ostrava2003118005 0
Krofta Dominik VS Tábor1993030047 201
Krofta Jindřich Lužnice Tábor1990078018 0
Krofta Jindřich VS Tábor1990030048 9
Krofta Zdeněk Lužnice Tábor1959078004 0
Krofta Zdeněk VS Tábor1959030045 228
KROMER Alexandr RUS0000000 0
Kropáček David TJ Tesla Brno2011105040 0
Kropáček Matěj TJ Sokol Písek1989080005 13
Kropáček Stanislav TJ Tesla Brno2003105039 0
Kroulíková Kateřina Spoje Praha1974005027 0
Kroulíková Markéta Spoje Praha1977005026 0
Kroupa Jan TJ Syntesia Pardubice1956057043 1
KRUEGER Hans SG Einheit Spremberg1996000000 1
KRÜGER Hans Spremberg1996000000 6
Krulišová Helena Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa2004043024 2
Krumlová Anna KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1983089006 8
Krumlová Anna KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1983089006 2
KRUMOV Zoran SER0000000 0
KRUPA Felix TSM Bratislava2000000000 7
Krupka František SK Týniště nad Orlicí1992063039 0
Krupka František SK Týniště nad Orlicí1970063038 0
Krupka Martin SK Týniště nad Orlicí2008063065 0
Krupková Dobra TJ Baník Sokolov1954041016 0
Kruppa Felix Slovakia, SVK2000000000 2
Kruťa Kryštof SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2000043013 100
KRUTCZEK Bartolomiej POL0000000 3
Krutiš Filip VSDK1991000000 1
Krutiš Jiří VS Dolní Kounice1960108058 0
Kruželová Tereza KK Opava2007121062 16
Krysta Michal KK Opava1984121073 0
KRYUKOV GLEB Yaroslavl2000000000 7
Křapková Barbora TJ Turnov1990062033 0
Křempek Kamil KK Opava1971121065 2
Křempková Anna KK Opava1998121018 32
Křenek Jakub TJ Valašské Meziříčí1999132058 151
Křišťan Filip SK Týniště nad Orlicí1992063021 41
Křišťan Martin SK Týniště nad Orlicí1964063020 97
Křišťanová Michaela SK Týniště nad Orlicí1994063018 43
Křišťanová Pavlína SK Týniště nad Orlicí1965063019 0
Křivánek Gerhard TJ Šumperk z.s.1930129001 0
Křivánek Pavel TJ Šumperk z.s.1979129018 0
Křivánek Pavel Vodní sporty Desná1979128018 0
Křivánek Tomáš Raft klub Trója1966097020 0
Křivánková Jitka TJ Šumperk1955128016 0
Křivánková Renata VS Dolní Kounice1967108007 0
Kříž Michal KAWIR Vír1973136006 0
Kubalák Přemek TJ Kaplice1976025015 0
Kubalák Přemysl SK VS Č. Budějovice1976023044 0
KUBÁŇ Milan SVK0000000 2
Kubáň Richard TJ Valašské Meziříčí2007132049 0
KUBASOV Mikhaii SURGUT2000000000 2
KUBASOV Mikhail SURGUT2000000000 2
Kubát Jan Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1982036010 34
Kubát Jiří Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1959036007 37
Kubát Jiří Kotva Bráník1984077002 32
Kubát Jiří TJ Slavia K. Vary1988035024 70
Kubát Zdeněk Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1991036024 167
Kubát Zdeněk Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1962036008 6
Kubátová Anna Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1960036009 35
Kubec Jiří SK Týniště nad Orlicí1963063022 0
Kubec Karel SK Týniště nad Orlicí1990063023 0
Kubelka Karel Vodní sporty Zábřeh1987135029 0
Kubeš Adam KK Brandýs nad Labem1999011042 0
Kubeš Martin SK Domeček Soběslav1988026005 0
Kubeš Vladimír VS Tábor1961030011 240
Kubíček David Vodní sporty Zábřeh1996135016 0
Kubíček Jan TJ Kablo Děčín1972044015 0
Kubíček Lukáš Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1991055030 0
Kubíček Martin Vodní sporty Zábřeh1993135017 0
KUBÍČEK Pavel Olomouc1997000000 2
Kubíček Tomáš UP Olomouc1996119119 40
Kubička Karel SK VS Č. Budějovice1967023058 0
Kubíčková Lucie TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1982071006 13
Kubíková Martina SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1991058006 0
KUBINEC Filip Bratislava2002000000 7
Kubis Matěj UP Olomouc2011119225 0
Kubisová Jasmína UP Olomouc2004119193 11
Kubita Tomáš KK Opava2008121016 20
Kubovec Lukáš TJ Loko Plzeň1990039059 1
Kubovec Michal TJ Loko Plzeň1992039060 0
Kubričan Lukáš DUKLA Brandýs1984012028 160
Kubričan Pavel SK VS Karbo Benátky1961010015 4
Kubričan Pavel Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1983009010 114
Kubričanová Zora SK VS Karbo Benátky1965010018 0
Kubů Daniel VS Dolní Kounice2001108046 5
Kubů Jiří SKK Vysoké Mýto1981064011 29
Kubů Martin Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2004103022 0
Kubů Petr UP Olomouc1976119011 111
KUBUNEC Filip SVK – UK Bratislava2002000000 4
Kucián Jaromír SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1962058200 0
Kucián Martin SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1992058001 0
Kucián Michal SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1990058002 0
Kuča Jakub TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1998116062 155
Kučera Gustav TJ Sokol Písek1970080004 1
Kučera Jiří TJ Kablo Děčín1971044022 0
Kučera Martin TJ Tesla Brno1992105015 0
Kučera Michal TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1990116057 0
Kučera Milan TJ Sokol Písek1958080015 0
Kučera Petr Vodní sporty Zábřeh1993135012 0
Kučera Tomáš Raft klub Trója1970097021 208
KUČERA Tomáš SVK0000000 1
Kučera Tomáš TJ Slavia K. Vary1950035006 20
Kučerová Johana Technika Praha1980007012 0
Kučerová Lenka TJ Slavia K. Vary1986035025 0
Kučerová Veronika SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1999024078 1
Kučerová Veronika SK VS Č. Budějovice1999023114 0
Kuděj Libor Bohemians Praha1985001051 0
Kuděj Milan VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1955003040 0
Kuděj Viktor VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1963003010 1
Kudějová Jana TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1963014092 0
Kudějová Jitka VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1987003014 0
Kudějová Kateřina Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1990009150 150
Kudějová Kristýna TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1988014053 61
Kudělásková Monika VK Tzunami Ostrava2003118014 40
KUDER-MARUŠIČ Vid KKK Tacen1996000000 4
Kudrna Josef DUKLA Brandýs2004012073 68
Kudrna Josef KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011075 0
Kudryavtsev Daniil team SPb, RUS1999000000 4
Kuffa Jakub TJ Loko Žatec2001052044 0
Kuffová Magdaléna TJ Loko Žatec2003052043 0
KÜHN Michael GER1961000000 10
KÜHN Thomas KC Sömmerda1969000000 3
KUHNLE Corinna AUT0000000 12
Kuhnová Anežka KK Rakovník1998017001 16
Kuchař Antonín KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011057 30
Kuchař Jaromír TJ Dvůr Králové1974053027 35
Kuchař Karel Technika Praha1994007018 0
Kuchař Ondřej Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009057 0
Kuka Daniel Vodní sporty Zábřeh2002135010 3
Kulhánek Adam TJ Syntesia Pardubice2009057102 6
Kulhánek Jan Delfín Jablonec1978046012 133
Kulhánek Josef Delfín Jablonec1951046010 41
KULIKOV Aleksandr Kazachtasn1997000000 6
Kulikov Alexander Kzaxtan, KAZ1997000000 5
KULIKOV Alexandr KAZ1997000000 9
Kulina Jiří TJ Dvůr Králové1961053099 0
Kuliš Petr BS Vlašim1996019021 2
Kulíšek Tomáš Bohemians Praha1996001019 33
Kulíšková Michaela Bohemians Praha1992001020 0
Kulišťáková Karolina TJ Valašské Meziříčí1989132046 4
Kulovaný Vojtěch SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1996024013 0
KULOVEC Aljaž SLO0000000 3
Kümpel Martin KK Opava1992121035 0
Kumpoch Vladimír TJ Dvůr Králové1967053089 0
Kumžáková Karolína Loko Trutnov1991060005 0
Kuna Alois SK VS Č. Budějovice1988023060 122
Kuna Alois SK VS Č. Budějovice1960023059 223
Kuna Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1990023061 31
Kuna Václav SK VS Č. Budějovice1998023151 279
Kunc David TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057010 1
Kunc Václav SK Veselí nad Moravou2007133012 0
Kuncl Petr TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1972051018 0
Kundrát Matěj KC Škoda Plzeň1987040037 0
Kuneš Daniel Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2003066020 95
Kuneš David Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1998066010 48
Kuneš Filip Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2001066014 4
Kuneš Karel Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1997066012 13
Kunst Beno KKK Catez, SLO2001000000 2
Kupilík Jan Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1984103014 10
Kupilík Vítek Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2009103043 0
Kupka František RK Týn, z.s.2002093018 0
Kupka Lukáš VK Tzunami Ostrava2007118026 7
Kupka Petr VK Tzunami Ostrava1981118053 4
Kupková Terezka RK Týn, z.s.1999093019 0
Kurfürst Jaroslav Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1993009015 29
KURGANOVA Tetiana UKR0000000 1
KURJAK Peter SVK0000000 1
KURT Michael SUI0000000 11
KURTZ Dave USA1932000000 2
Kuruc Michal TJ Loko Plzeň1992039082 0
Kurucz Štěpán SK VS Karbo Benátky2007010124 0
Kuřina Jiří SK Veselí nad Moravou1985133014 22
Kusche Eric Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER2001000000 2
Kuskevych Anastasia TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2004108014 19
Kutá Lenka TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1983116063 0
Kutá Lucie TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2011116100 0
Kuta Lukáš SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1990058007 0
Kutá Pavlína TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1984116031 0
Kutáč Zdeněk TJ Loko Žatec1978052052 0
Kutáč Zdeněk TJ Loko Žatec2010052007 0
Kuťák Tomáš TJ CK Česká Skalice1994071118 0
Kuťáková Martina TJ CK Česká Skalice1993071117 0
Kutek Michal Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009073 34
Kutílek Ondřej SK VS Karbo Benátky2005010116 1
Kutílková Klára SK VS Karbo Benátky2002010117 0
Kutín Filip UP Olomouc2007119218 18
Kutlvašr Pavel SKK Vysoké Mýto1977064029 6
Kutlvašr Petr SKK Vysoké Mýto1977064030 6
Kutnarová Lucie VSK Medik Praha1970087006 0
Kutscha-Lisber Felix AUT1993000000 1
Kutscha-Lisber Felix AUT1993000000 1
KUTSCHA-LISSBERG Felix AUT1993000000 2
Kutý Lukáš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2014116110 0
Kutý Tomáš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1979116016 30
KUZNETSOV DENIS Team Kazachstan1997000000 3
KUZNETSOV Mikhail RUS0000000 8
KUZNETSOVA DARIA Moscow1999000000 3
KUZOVLEV Alexander RUS0000000 1
Kužela Petr TJ Kablo Děčín1970044017 11
Kuželka Vlastimil TJ Baník Sokolov1947041017 0
Kužílková Štěpánka Ekonom Praha1973002011 0
Kvapil Jan TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2009071114 0
Kvapil Luděk TJ Slavia K. Vary1979035018 0
Kvapil Martin TJ Slavia K. Vary1976035009 200
Kvapil Matěj TJ Slavia K. Vary2009035017 54
Kvapil Ondřej SKK Vysoké Mýto2007064040 11
Kvapil Pavel TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1973071113 0
Kvapilová Gabriela TJ Slavia K. Vary1978035004 235
Kvapilová Karolína TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1992071116 0
Kvapilová Michaela UP Olomouc1995119069 0
Kvapilová Petra TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1973071112 0
Kvapilová Veronika TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2004071115 0
Kvasnička Matěj Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2008066026 12
Kvasnička Petr VM Hradisko1971113005 0
Kvasnička Vít SK Třebechovice2002061018 0
Kvíčala Čestmír TJ Turnov1970062031 8
Kvíčala Matyáš TJ Turnov2005062022 12
Kvíčalová Barbora TJ Turnov2001062021 0
Kykal Ivan Klub Larse Heletága1965091011 1
Kylbergerová Iva Otava Strakonice2007027003 35
Kympl Jiří TJ Loko Plzeň1952039065 0
Kyncl Michal SK VS Karbo Benátky1995010009 1
Kyncl Michal SK VS Karbo Benátky1995010051 6
Kypta Rudolf BS Vlašim1975019011 0
Kyrián Luděk SK VS Č. Budějovice1978023063 42
Kyrián Luděk SK VS Č. Budějovice1945023062 0
KYRYLIUK Vadym UKR0000000 0
Kysela David TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1977014024 131
Kysela František KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1980089008 2
KYSELA Marek Kadaň1992000000 2
Kysela Michal TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2014014050 0
Kyselová Libuše TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1977014049 7
Kysilka Jiří SK LCS Praha1970028007 0
Kysnar Filip SK VS Č. Budějovice1978023064 0
Kytka Jan SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1963043033 0
Kytka Tomáš SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1999043023 32
Kyzlík Milan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1999049018 222
Kyzlíková Monika Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2001049025 130
Oddíl