JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Fabian Alan VK Tzunami Ostrava1972118002 0
Fabian František VK Tzunami Ostrava2009118018 25
Fabianová Anna VK Tzunami Ostrava2007118017 76
FABRIS Christian AUS1984000000 7
Facovnová Barbora Vodní sporty Zábřeh1997135016 0
Fagerlund Amanda Sweden, SWE1998000000 16
FAGET MARCEAU FRA/MARSAC0000000 10
Fák Martin TJ Jiskra Bechyně2001076035 0
Faktorová Anna SK VS Č. Budějovice1995023016 0
Faktorová Simona TJ Loko Plzeň1983039081 0
Faltus Milan TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1957014004 6
Faltusová Barbora TJ Turnov1989062032 0
FANCHON Jansen FRA1999000000 2
FARELL CIARA Canoe Slalom Ireland1999000000 1
FARELL OISIN Canoe Slalom Ireland1996000000 1
Farkaš Martin TJ Ohře Klášterec1989048046 0
FASOLI TOMMASO Canoa Club Milano1999000000 4
FAVERIO ALESSIA USA92000000 2
Fedák Josef TJ Syntesia Pardubice1984057019 0
FEDCHENKO Karina Russia2004000000 10
FEDCHENKO Karina Russia2004000000 0
Fehér Petr KK Brandýs nad Labem1977011015 0
FEIER Sebastian Spremberg1987000000 4
FEINE CONSTANZE LKV Sachsen-Anhalt1999000000 5
Felinger Jaroslav SKP Hradec Králové1956054054 0
Felingerová Petra SKP Hradec Králové1978054002 0
Felingerová Radka SKP Hradec Králové1978054003 0
Felix Petr TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1982014041 27
Fencl Jáchym TJ Syntesia Pardubice2003057087 76
Fencl Ondřej KK Rakovník2000017044 0
Fencl Tomáš Ekonom Praha1975002003 0
Fenclová Dana VS Tábor1976030014 0
Fenclová Jana Ekonom Praha1974002014 0
FENG Liming CHN0000000 3
FER Emilie FRA0000000 6
Ferda Josef SK Jihlava1945081052 0
FEREIKOOU Maria Greece1981000000 1
FEREKIDI Maria GRE0000000 3
FEREKIDOU Maria GRE2000000000 4
FERNANDEZ Aritz ESP0000000 1
FERRARI Niccolo ITA0000000 7
FERRION Charles France0000000 8
FETISOV Nikita KRASNOJARSK1999000000 3
FEUILLARD Nicolas France CKCF1992000000 1
FIALA Hynek Olomouc0000000 1
Fiala Hynek UP Olomouc1971119168 0
Fiala Jakub Bohemians Praha2001001102 11
Fiala Jakub KK Brandýs nad Labem1998011015 14
Fiala Jakub UP Olomouc2001119018 207
Fiala Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1996023142 45
Fiala Lubomir KK Opava1990121015 0
Fiala Matěj Bohemians Praha1996001090 0
Fiala Pavel KK Opava1959121004 0
Fiala Radim KK Opava1995121027 34
Fialová Martina KK Opava1966121001 0
Fialová Veronika UP Olomouc1998119070 167
FIAMIN Elia SVK2002000000 4
Fibigr Jonáš SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1996058008 0
Fichna Dětřich Delfín Jablonec1940046061 0
Fichnová Věra Delfín Jablonec1934046053 0
Fijalík Ondřej VK Kroměříž1982112006 10
Fikejs Adam SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1985024086 0
FILATOVA Taťyana Russia1991000000 1
Filip Daniel KVS Hradec Králové1970045005 0
Filip Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov1936041012 0
Filipi Robert SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1964043009 350
Filipi Viktorie SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2002043015 138
FINA Fulvio ITA0000000 4
FINCO Simone ITA2000000000 0
FIORESE NICOLA CCK VALSTAGNA1997000000 3
FIRM Matic SLO0000000 4
Fishmeister Karel Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1954103053 0
Fischer Teodor Vodní sporty Desná2015128020 0
Fišer Miroslav Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1974049060 0
Fišera Martin KK Brandýs nad Labem2003011039 0
Fišera Miloslav TJ ČSAD Plzeň1958038001 4
Fišerová Helena TJ ČSAD Plzeň1979038002 6
Fišerová Kateřina KK Brandýs nad Labem1998011038 0
Fišerová Lenka TJ ČSAD Plzeň1988038014 16
Fišerová Lucie RK Týn2002093026 0
Fišerová Tereza DUKLA Brandýs1998012067 281
Fišnar Jakub Vodní sporty Zábřeh2007135017 34
FIUMARA Girodano ITA0000000 1
Fiurášek Jirka UP Olomouc2008119186 0
Flaks Jiří TJ Strojplast Tachov1974075002 0
Flaks Martin TJ Strojplast Tachov1993075001 0
Flaks Oldřich TJ Strojplast Tachov1937075051 0
Flégr Jiří TJ Loko Žatec2005052067 0
Fleisig Daniel TJ Permon Roztoky1988065065 35
Fleisigová Alžběta TJ Permon Roztoky1990065021 76
Flídr Aleš Delfín Jablonec1959046008 0
Flídrová Lucie Kaučuk Kralupy1997014035 0
Flísková Anežka VK Tzunami Ostrava2008118012 0
FLORENCE David GBR0000000 18
FLORENCE Fraser GBR0000000 1
FLORIAN BREUER Kanu Schwaben1997000000 0
Florián Heřman Loko Trutnov2003060073 0
Florián Jindřich Loko Trutnov2006060072 3
Fohl Ondřej TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1979014028 33
Fojtík Jiří KK Rakovník1956017012 0
Fojtík Lukáš Tzunami Ostrava1983118002 0
Folkman Jan SK Třebechovice1995061036 0
Folkman Jan SK Týniště nad Orlicí1995063060 30
Foltanovič Jan KK Brandýs nad Labem2007011067 0
Foltín Marek KK Brandýs nad Labem1973011010 35
Foltín Radim KK Brandýs nad Labem2010011052 2
Foltín Šimon KK Brandýs nad Labem2006011049 34
Foltysová Denisa DUKLA Brandýs1993012026 153
Foltysová Sabina Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1996009182 244
Fon Merevic Lucija KK Soške Elektrarne1995000000 1
FONTAINE Annaelle Saint-Brieuc1999000000 2
FONTEIJN Jasper NED0000000 1
FONTIJN Jasper NED2000000000 1
FORD David CAN0000000 7
Forejtová Andrea SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1988024007 53
FORGIT Cedric FRA0000000 4
Formánek Jakub Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1990055008 0
Formánek Lukáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1997023016 14
FORSYTHE Will Australia1986000000 1
FORSYTHE William AUS0000000 7
Fořt Ivan PSK Olymp Praha1937029003 0
Fořt Zdeněk SK Štětí1949050053 0
Fořtová Darina SK Štětí1951050054 0
FOUGERE Mathieu FRA2000000000 6
FOUGERE Thomas FRA2000000000 6
Foukal Pavel DUKLA Brandýs1987012044 189
FOULON Kilian FRA0000000 1
FOX Jessica AUS0000000 4
FRAKER Benn USA0000000 5
Franc Robert TJ Slavia K. Vary1972035010 0
FRANČEŠKIN Maks SLO1993000000 8
Franek Jakub TJ Valašské Meziříčí1995132051 205
Franěk Jakub VS Tábor2000030046 0
Fránek Vilém VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1967125008 0
Franiel Max Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER1999000000 6
Frank Jakub TJ ČSAD Plzeň1998038009 0
FRANKE Daid LKV Sachsen-Anhalt1995000000 3
FRANKE DAVID LKV Sachsen-Anhalt1995000000 7
Franke John LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER1997000000 11
FRANKLIN Mallory GBR1994000000 8
FRANKLIN Zach GBR0000000 0
FRANKLIN Zachary Shepperton1992000000 2
Frankota Matěj TJ Syntesia Pardubice2008057116 0
Fránková Jana VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1966125006 0
FRAUENRATH Heike GER0000000 2
FRAUENRATH Katja GER0000000 4
Freislebenová Patricia Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009142 119
Frencl Josef Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2002009134 172
FRERI Jean CUPPEV1994000000 3
FREYSSINET Lucie CK Uzerche1998000000 5
FREYSSINNET Lucie CK Uzerche1998000000 2
Fridrich Michal KV125-PRAHA-Vršovice1982016003 5
Fridrych Jaromír Sportclub 80 Chomutov z.s.1958020006 0
FRIEDEL Jonas Sweden1991000000 1
FRIEDL Michal SVK1994000000 3
Frišman Marek Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1997055003 28
FRITSCHE Lisa LKV Sachsen-Anhalt1993000000 8
FROEHLICH Thea CAN1991000000 4
FROEMCHUK Alexandr KAZ0000000 1
FROHLICH Ben GER2000000000 2
Fröhlich Jáchym Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2007049065 84
Fröhlichová Pavlína Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1971049027 0
Fröhlichová Pavlína SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1971043032 0
Froněk Jaroslav TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1941014052 0
Fruhauf Luboš TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1964021004 0
Frydrich Matyáš Bohemians Praha2011001014 0
Frydrichová Anna Bohemians Praha2009001054 0
Frydrichová Hana Bohemians Praha1978001004 2
Fryšová Petra Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1993009075 104
Frýzl Jan TJ Dvůr Králové1980053037 0
Frýzlová Iveta SKP Hradec Králové1980054004 0
Fučík Jindřich CSC Sokolov1950074020 0
Fučíková Kateřina CSC Sokolov1980074019 0
Fučíková Markéta CSC Sokolov1975074003 0
Fuchs Jáchym KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011060 10
Fuchs Jakub Delfín Jablonec1999046017 29
Fuchs Jaromír Raftklub Jihlava1943183004 0
FUCHS Leopold AUT0000000 4
Fuchs Marek TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2002108044 43
Fuchs Martin Raftklub Jihlava1971183014 0
Fuchs Martin SK Jihlava1971081001 4
Fuchs Matouš Delfín Jablonec2002046042 30
Fuchs Petr Delfín Jablonec1971046052 0
Fuchsík Adam KK Opava1986121067 0
Fuchsová Soňa Delfín Jablonec1974046003 0
FUNK Alexander GER0000000 3
FUNK Ricarda GER0000000 5
Furiš Eduard SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2004024071 152
Furiš Patrik SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1972024054 0
Fusek Radomir TJ Valašské Meziříčí1965132006 0
Fusek Radomír TJ Valašské Meziříčí1990132040 267
Fusková Dana TJ Valašské Meziříčí1967132019 0
Fusková Dana TJ Valašské Meziříčí1988132029 15
Oddíl