Jméno | Oddíl | Ročník | Reg.číslo | počet výsledků |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zapletal Vojtěch | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1998 | 001112 | 560 |
Zapletal Mikuláš | TJ Bohemians Praha | 2000 | 001113 | 459 |
Zedníčková Michaela Anna | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2005 | 064055 | 342 |
Zvolánek Jan | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 1995 | 076010 | 338 |
Záruba Martin | TJ Dvůr Králové | 1974 | 053026 | 329 |
Zima Tomáš | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2000 | 009172 | 296 |
Zárubová Michaela | TJ Dvůr Králové | 1986 | 053008 | 276 |
Žížala Josef | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1999 | 009085 | 269 |
Zrzavý Jakub | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2005 | 064056 | 267 |
Zajíc Ondřej | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1990 | 049047 | 195 |
Zátopek Vladimír | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1995 | 132037 | 194 |
Zimová Marie | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1992 | 049030 | 188 |
Zach Radovan | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2005 | 011055 | 187 |
Zýková Barbora | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1990 | 014038 | 185 |
Zieris Matyáš | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1995 | 001103 | 183 |
Žďárská Laura | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2006 | 057062 | 180 |
Zdráhal Jan | TJ DUKLA Praha | 1985 | 012043 | 177 |
Zeman Vojtěch | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2000 | 009102 | 167 |
Ženka Martin | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2000 | 057081 | 154 |
Žatecký Jiří | TJ Roztoky | 1969 | 065008 | 149 |
Ženka Ondřej | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2000 | 057080 | 149 |
Zuna Jáchym | TJ Semily | 2010 | 059051 | 133 |
Zvolánek Filip | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 1999 | 076014 | 133 |
Žniva Marek | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1995 | 132036 | 122 |
Žák Jiří | KK Opava | 1986 | 121040 | 119 |
Zuna Vilém | TJ Semily | 2007 | 059052 | 116 |
Žatecká Nikola | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2002 | 014072 | 116 |
Zaťková Eliška | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2009 | 011062 | 115 |
Zvolský Kristián Ladislav | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2006 | 009161 | 97 |
Zachystal Adam | Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2010 | 001137 | 84 |
Zelenková Barbora | Loko Trutnov | 2001 | 060058 | 82 |
Zeman Šimon | SK Veselí nad Moravou | 2004 | 133127 | 81 |
Zástěrová Anna | TJ Sokol Písek | 1989 | 080011 | 75 |
Zýka Petr | TJ ČSAD Plzeň | 1951 | 038022 | 70 |
Zapletal Štěpán | TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1993 | 106064 | 60 |
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia | POL | 1998 | 000000 | 60 |
Zemanová Jana | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1969 | 009004 | 59 |
Žatecká Taťána | TJ Roztoky | 2007 | 065014 | 56 |
Žandová Tereza | Vodní sporty Zábřeh | 2006 | 135021 | 55 |
Zeman Jakub | SK Veselí nad Moravou | 2007 | 133017 | 54 |
Zoubek Adam | Delfín Jablonec | 2004 | 046096 | 53 |
Zubalík Martin | SK Veselí nad Moravou | 2002 | 133010 | 45 |
Zdráhal Petr | DUKLA Brandýs | 1987 | 012042 | 41 |
Zach Jeroným | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 2013 | 011003 | 35 |
Zapletalová Viktorie | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2013 | 014080 | 33 |
Zverka Petr | Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 1993 | 066008 | 31 |
Zemen Tomáš | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2001 | 057018 | 28 |
Zajíc Kryštof | VS Tábor | 2010 | 030083 | 27 |
Zaoral Matěj | Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2011 | 103055 | 27 |
Zárubová Veronika | SK Třebechovice | 2005 | 061046 | 22 |
Zavadil Miroslav | TJ Česká Lípa | 1990 | 043030 | 22 |
Zimová Majdalena | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2006 | 057089 | 21 |
Zimová Barbora | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2003 | 057088 | 18 |
Zeman Jakub | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2000 | 014032 | 17 |
Zástěra Tomáš | TJ Sokol Písek | 1964 | 080002 | 16 |
Zummer Dušan | TJ Turnov | 1970 | 062015 | 16 |
Zach Richard | TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1979 | 035020 | 15 |
Zeman Matěj | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2002 | 014012 | 14 |
Zlámal Antonín | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov | 1999 | 024062 | 14 |
Žítek Michal | TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1996 | 034032 | 14 |
Zimová Anna Marie | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2009 | 057108 | 13 |
ZÁRUBOVÁ Kristína | DULM, SVK | 1995 | 000000 | 12 |
Zíková Andrea | VS Tábor | 2004 | 030062 | 12 |
Zábranská Monika | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1977 | 014070 | 11 |
Zákoutský Petr | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2008 | 057110 | 11 |
Žáček Vojtěch | Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn | 2013 | 066035 | 10 |
Žatecká Soňa | KVS Písek | 1976 | 082021 | 10 |
ZIMMERMAN Isaac | Canada | 2006 | 000000 | 9 |
ZIMMERMANN Niels | Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V. | 0 | 000000 | 9 |
ZEDER NORA | SWITZERLAND | 2004 | 000000 | 8 |
Zummer Ondřej | TJ Turnov | 1968 | 062023 | 8 |
Zumrová Lucie | TJ Semily | 1977 | 059009 | 8 |
Žádník Vojtěch | Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1975 | 103048 | 8 |
Žďárská Alžběta | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2010 | 057139 | 8 |
Žentel Zachariáš | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2010 | 009148 | 8 |
ŽNIDARČIČ NEJC | Slovenia | 1984 | 000000 | 8 |
ZACHOS Ioannis | GRE | 0 | 000000 | 7 |
Zapletal Matěj | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1973 | 001066 | 7 |
Zápotočný Martin | TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1990 | 035035 | 7 |
Zeman Ondřej | Kotva Bráník | 1995 | 077001 | 7 |
ZHANG Peng | CHN | 0 | 000000 | 7 |
ZIMMERMAN Paige | Canada | 2008 | 000000 | 7 |
ZOBEC URBANCIC Atej | SLO | 0 | 000000 | 7 |
ZOU Weijian | CHN | 1995 | 000000 | 7 |
Zálabská Eliška | Loko Trutnov | 2009 | 060088 | 6 |
ZEITLHOFER Simon | AUT | 0 | 000000 | 6 |
Zeman Ondřej | TJ Bohemians Praha | 1985 | 001013 | 6 |
ZHU Haoran | CHN | 0 | 000000 | 6 |
ZINOVYEV Pavel | Kazachtasn | 1996 | 000000 | 6 |
ZLATAROV ALEKSANDAR | KK ILINDEN 90, SKOPJE, MACEDON | 0 | 000000 | 6 |
ZAKRAJŠEK Jošt | KKK Tacen | 1983 | 000000 | 5 |
Závišková Zlata | TJ Bohemians Praha | 2002 | 001105 | 5 |
Zelenková Kristýna | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1997 | 132055 | 5 |
ZIELONKA Mark | Canada | 2001 | 000000 | 5 |
Zikmund Martin | TJ Roztoky | 1984 | 065020 | 5 |
ZIMMER Tobias | Finn Hartstein | 0 | 000000 | 5 |
ZOU Yingying | CHN | 0 | 000000 | 5 |
Žížala Josef | USK Praha - Happy Life | 1969 | 099020 | 5 |
ZAHORSKA Zara | Kanoe Tatra Klub Liptovsky Mik | 0 | 000000 | 4 |
Zanoškar Zala | SLO | 0 | 000000 | 4 |
Zápotočný Václav | TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1965 | 035017 | 4 |
Zbořil Martin | UP Olomouc | 1997 | 119126 | 4 |
ZIMMER Dominik | Plzeň | 0 | 000000 | 4 |
Zimmer Dominik | VS Tábor | 1999 | 030082 | 4 |
Zoubek Adam | TJ Semily | 2004 | 059050 | 4 |
ZVER Miha | SLO | 1991 | 000000 | 4 |
Žantová Zuzana | Loko Trutnov | 1988 | 060074 | 4 |
ŽMAVC Jurij | Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana | 1996 | 000000 | 4 |
Zadrick Arden | KK Opava | 2008 | 121064 | 3 |
ZDRAVKOVIC Pavle | KKK Medicinar | 1996 | 000000 | 3 |
ZELIE Wendling | FRA | 1996 | 000000 | 3 |
Zeman Dominik | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2010 | 009145 | 3 |
ZHANG Hang | CHN | 2000 | 000000 | 3 |
ZIMMER Alina | GER | 0 | 000000 | 3 |
ZONJIĆ Jadran | CRO Končar | 1996 | 000000 | 3 |
ZWOLINSKI Pavel | POL | 1995 | 000000 | 3 |
ZYCH Krzysztof | POL | 1998 | 000000 | 3 |
Žitný Petr | VK Kroměříž | 1974 | 112040 | 3 |
ZAEPFEL Yann | Villers le lac | 1999 | 000000 | 2 |
Zajíc Jiří | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1959 | 049021 | 2 |
Zapletalová Klára | TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2013 | 106051 | 2 |
Záruba Daniel | TJ Dvůr Králové | 2016 | 053034 | 2 |
Záruba Petr | TJ Dvůr Králové | 1972 | 053025 | 2 |
ZASEPA Oliwer | Krakowski Klub Kajakowy | 2008 | 000000 | 2 |
Zavadil Ivan | Č.Lípa | 1993 | 000000 | 2 |
ZAWADZKI Szymon | POL | 1999 | 000000 | 2 |
ZBECZKA FELIX | GER LKV Sa-An. | 2005 | 000000 | 2 |
Zborník Pavel | Otava Strakonice | 2010 | 027036 | 2 |
ZECCOLA MARCO | ITA | 2003 | 000000 | 2 |
ZENTGRAF JASPER | GERMANY | 2005 | 000000 | 2 |
ZENTGRAF MICHEL | GERMANY | 2000 | 000000 | 2 |
ZHANG Yalei | CHN | 0 | 000000 | 2 |
ZHOKHOV Aleksandr | SC DK Kayak Moskva | 1959 | 000000 | 2 |
ZIATAROV ALEXANDAR | MACEDONIA | 1997 | 000000 | 2 |
Zieris Martin | Loko Trutnov | 1972 | 060010 | 2 |
ZIFCAK STEFAN | Pinkston Panthers | 1977 | 000000 | 2 |
Zigler Ladislav | VS Tábor | 1957 | 030023 | 2 |
ZILIUKAITE Barte | LTU | 2002 | 000000 | 2 |
ZIMIN Dmytro | UKR | 0 | 000000 | 2 |
Zmítko Alexandr | Loko Trutnov | 2010 | 060019 | 2 |
Znamenáček Milan | Raft klub Trója | 1971 | 097013 | 2 |
Znamenáček Tomáš | Raft klub Troja | 2006 | 097002 | 2 |
ZONJIC Jadran | Koncar | 1996 | 000000 | 2 |
ZONJIC MATEJ | Croatia | 2000 | 000000 | 2 |
ZUPAN Jernej | SLO | 0 | 000000 | 2 |
ZUZANA Cecurska | KKK Krakow | 2002 | 000000 | 2 |
Žídek Matěj | KK Opava | 2014 | 121082 | 2 |
Zagrajšek Žan | KK Soške Elektrarne | 1996 | 000000 | 1 |
ZALAZNIK Manja | Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije | 1989 | 000000 | 1 |
ZAMYSLOV Artem | UKR | 2000 | 000000 | 1 |
ZAZIABLO Jaroslaw | POL | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
Zelinka Tilen | KKK Tacen | 1993 | 000000 | 1 |
ZHANG Genyuan | CHN | 2000 | 000000 | 1 |
ZHOKHOV Alexander | RUS | 1959 | 000000 | 1 |
ZHOKHOV Alexandr | Rusko | 1959 | 000000 | 1 |
ZHU Xin | CHN | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
ZHU Yi | CHN | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
ZICER David | KAZ01 | 2003 | 000000 | 1 |
ZIETLOW Milan | GER | 1998 | 000000 | 1 |
ZIMMERMANN Niels | Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V. | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
ZIOSIA Fiegel | LUKS Kwisa Lesna | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
ZUBCIC LUKA | Croatia | 2000 | 000000 | 1 |
Zuščík Matyáš | TJ Loko Žatec | 2013 | 052040 | 1 |
ZVER Marcel | KK Simon | 1987 | 000000 | 1 |
Žák Jiří | Tzunami Ostrava | 1986 | 118004 | 1 |
Žák Vojtěch | SK Domeček Soběslav | 1996 | 026031 | 1 |
ŽITŇANSKÝ Dávid | SVK | 1991 | 000000 | 1 |
ŽIVA KURINČIČ | KK Soške, SLO | 2002 | 000000 | 1 |
Zábranský Milan | TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1981 | 108076 | 0 |
ZAHORSKA Zara | Kanoe Tatra Klub Liptovsky Mik | 0 | 000000 | 0 |
Zahoř Radek | VPS Albatros Staňkov | 1990 | 032015 | 0 |
Zahradníková Tereza | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2010 | 014091 | 0 |
Zach Jan | TJ Loko Plzeň | 1976 | 039032 | 0 |
Zach Jan | TJ Loko Plzeň | 1948 | 039076 | 0 |
Zach Jiří | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1969 | 011028 | 0 |
Zach Jiří | TJ Loko Plzeň | 1977 | 039033 | 0 |
Zajac Jakub | CSC Sokolov | 1988 | 074008 | 0 |
Zajíc Martin | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1985 | 049043 | 0 |
Zajícová Jana | TJ Loko Žatec | 1998 | 052063 | 0 |
Zajíček Aleš | OP Prostějov | 1964 | 123055 | 0 |
Zajíček Josef | Kotva Bráník | 1998 | 077009 | 0 |
Zajíček Tomáš | SK Veselí nad Moravou | 1999 | 133066 | 0 |
Zajíčková Tereza | OP Prostějov | 1965 | 123020 | 0 |
Záleská Tereza | TJ Ohře Klášterec | 2008 | 048029 | 0 |
Záleská Tereza | TJ Ohře Klášterec | 2008 | 048026 | 0 |
Zálešák Josef | SKP Hradec Králové | 1945 | 054078 | 0 |
Zámostný Tomáš | TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod | 1963 | 070056 | 0 |
Zaňka Albert | Delfín Jablonec | 2008 | 046095 | 0 |
Zaplatílek Jakub | Kotva Bráník | 1984 | 077012 | 0 |
Záruba Marek | TJ Dvůr Králové | 2017 | 053035 | 0 |
Zástěrová Hana | TJ Sokol Písek | 1963 | 080003 | 0 |
Zavoralová Eva | SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1991 | 023143 | 0 |
Zázvorka Jan | TJ Loko Žatec | 1971 | 052026 | 0 |
Zázvorka Werner | TJ Loko Žatec | 1944 | 052064 | 0 |
Zbořil Vilém | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2010 | 119234 | 0 |
Zbořilová Adéla | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2008 | 119233 | 0 |
Zbořilová Barbora | SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2013 | 010143 | 0 |
Zdeněk Miloslav | SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1952 | 023134 | 0 |
Zdeňková Emilie | SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1954 | 023135 | 0 |
Zdeňková Iveta | SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1985 | 023136 | 0 |
Zdeňková Miroslava | SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1979 | 023137 | 0 |
ZDRAVKOVIC Pavle | KKK Medicinar | 1996 | 000000 | 0 |
Zeilinger Antonín | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 1928 | 076024 | 0 |
Zelená Lucie | TJ Loko Žatec | 2004 | 052068 | 0 |
Zelenka Vojtěch | SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2011 | 023180 | 0 |
Zelinka František | SK LCS Praha | 1970 | 028012 | 0 |
Zeller Jiří | TJ CK Česká Skalice | 1959 | 071023 | 0 |
Zellerová Alena | TJ CK Česká Skalice | 1989 | 071018 | 0 |
Zellerová Jaroslava | TJ CK Česká Skalice | 1963 | 071032 | 0 |
Zellerová Katka | TJ CK Česká Skalice | 1986 | 071015 | 0 |
Zeman Filip | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2007 | 014065 | 0 |
Zemek František | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov | 1980 | 024014 | 0 |
Zendl Daniel | TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1990 | 048026 | 0 |
Zetek Nikolas | TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2005 | 132008 | 0 |
Ziegler Dominik | OP Prostějov | 1971 | 123056 | 0 |
Zientek Quido | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2003 | 014071 | 0 |
Zikmund Luboš | TJ Roztoky | 1982 | 065019 | 0 |
Zikmunda Milan | Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1962 | 056007 | 0 |
Zikmundová Markéta | Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1990 | 056009 | 0 |
Zikmundová Renáta | Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1968 | 056006 | 0 |
Zikmundová Veronika | Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1993 | 056010 | 0 |
Zima Antonín | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1934 | 049052 | 0 |
Zima David | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2005 | 014074 | 0 |
Zima Pavel | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1964 | 049028 | 0 |
Zima Petr | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1961 | 049029 | 0 |
Zima Petr | Spoje Praha | 1960 | 005017 | 0 |
Zisler Ladislav | TJ Loko Plzeň | 1957 | 039027 | 0 |
Zít Petr | TJ DUKLA Praha | 1991 | 012025 | 0 |
Zítek Jáchym | KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2005 | 011030 | 0 |
Zítková Bára | KK Brandýs nad Labem | 2005 | 011034 | 0 |
Zmeškal Karel | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1951 | 063091 | 0 |
ZODZINA Laura | SK Atvars | 2009 | 000000 | 0 |
Zrůst Jakub | CSC Sokolov | 1991 | 074009 | 0 |
Zrůst Robert | CSC Sokolov | 1988 | 074010 | 0 |
Zubalík Rudolf | KAWIR Vír | 1978 | 136010 | 0 |
Zubr Josef | SKP Hradec Králové | 1954 | 054080 | 0 |
Zubr Vít | SK Třebechovice | 1988 | 061035 | 0 |
Zubrycká Denisa | TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2000 | 047010 | 0 |
Zubrycký Jiří | TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2002 | 047005 | 0 |
Zuna Milan | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 1979 | 011008 | 0 |
Zuna Vojtěch | SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2008 | 010137 | 0 |
Zvára Elizabeth | Delfín Jablonec | 2017 | 046127 | 0 |
Zvára Martin | Delfín Jablonec | 1990 | 046118 | 0 |
Zvára Radek | BS Vlašim | 1987 | 019020 | 0 |
Zvěřina Jan | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1962 | 049068 | 0 |
Zvěřinová Jana | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1977 | 057054 | 0 |
Zvolánek Radek | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 1968 | 076025 | 0 |
Zykán Jan | TJ Baník Sokolov | 1949 | 041041 | 0 |
Zykán Jan | TJ Baník Sokolov | 1977 | 041042 | 0 |
Zykán Jiří | TJ Baník Sokolov | 1955 | 041043 | 0 |
Zykánová Jitka | TJ Baník Sokolov | 1957 | 041044 | 0 |
Zýková Eva | TJ ČSAD Plzeň | 1958 | 038033 | 0 |
Žabenský Petr | TJ Tesla Brno | 1989 | 105022 | 0 |
Žáček Dalibor | SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1972 | 023149 | 0 |
Žáček Petr | TJ Loko Plzeň | 1977 | 039049 | 0 |
Žádník Pavel | Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1953 | 103058 | 0 |
Žádníková Anna | Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1952 | 103059 | 0 |
Žák Metoděj | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 1992 | 076031 | 0 |
Žák Sebastián | KK Opava | 2013 | 121036 | 0 |
ŽÁKOVÁ Františka | SK Domeček Soběslav | 1999 | 026003 | 0 |
Žáková Lucie | TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1981 | 048021 | 0 |
Žalud Ondřej | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2007 | 014012 | 0 |
Žalud Vojtěch | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2010 | 014043 | 0 |
Žďanský Karel | TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav | 1962 | 015025 | 0 |
Železná Aneta | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2015 | 009193 | 0 |
Ženíšek Martin | Spoje Praha | 1970 | 005019 | 0 |
Ženíšek Petr | Spoje Praha | 1968 | 005018 | 0 |
Žežulka Jarmil | SK Štětí | 1977 | 050013 | 0 |
Žid Jiří | Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 1946 | 055028 | 0 |
Žitná Helena | VK Kroměříž | 1978 | 112064 | 0 |
Žitný Václav | VK Kroměříž | 1943 | 112057 | 0 |
Žížala Josef | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1969 | 009168 | 0 |
Žurková Jana | VK Kroměříž | 1952 | 112058 | 0 |