JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Zapletal Vojtěch Bohemians Praha1998001112 501
Zapletal Mikuláš Bohemians Praha2000001113 408
Zvolánek Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1995023040 303
Žížala Josef Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1999009085 236
Zima Tomáš Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2000049042 235
Zátopek Vladimír TJ Valašské Meziříčí1995132037 185
Zýková Barbora TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1990014038 171
Zárubová Michaela TJ Dvůr Králové1986053008 163
Zimová Marie Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1992049030 163
Zajíc Ondřej Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1990049047 161
Zdráhal Jan DUKLA Brandýs1985012043 161
Zieris Matyáš Bohemians Praha1995001103 159
Záruba Martin TJ Dvůr Králové1974053026 157
Ženka Martin TJ Syntesia Pardubice2000057081 140
Zástěrová Pavlína DUKLA Brandýs1993012012 137
Ženka Ondra TJ Syntesia Pardubice2000057080 135
Zeman Vojtěch Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2000009102 125
Zvolánek Filip TJ Jiskra Bechyně1999076014 122
Žniva Marek TJ Valašské Meziříčí1995132036 122
Žatecká Nikola TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2002014072 116
Žatecký Jiří TJ Permon Roztoky1969065008 109
Žandová Věra Vodní sporty Zábřeh1990135035 102
Zach Radovan KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011055 95
Žák Jiří KK Opava1986121040 84
Zástěrová Anna TJ Sokol Písek1989080011 73
Zelenková Barbora Loko Trutnov2001060058 70
Zapletal Štěpán TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1993116064 60
Zýka Petr TJ ČSAD Plzeň1951038022 59
Zemanová Jana Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1969009004 55
Zoubek Adam TJ Semily2004059050 48
Zedníčková Michaela SKK Vysoké Mýto2005064055 47
Zubalík Martin SK Veselí nad Moravou2002133010 45
Zdráhal Petr DUKLA Brandýs1987012042 41
Zrzavý Jakub SKK Vysoké Mýto2005064056 40
Žandová Tereza Vodní sporty Zábřeh2006135021 39
Zverka Petr Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1993066008 31
Zavadil Miroslav TJ Česká Lípa1990043030 22
Žatecká Taťána TJ Permon Roztoky2007065014 19
Zeman Jakub TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2000014032 17
Zástěra Tomáš TJ Sokol Písek1964080002 16
Zummer Dušan TJ Turnov1970062015 16
Zach Richard TJ Slavia K. Vary1979035020 15
Zemen Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2001057018 15
Zeman Matěj TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2002014012 14
Zlámal Antonín SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1999024062 14
Žítek Michal TJ SK Hubertus KV1996034032 14
ZÁRUBOVÁ Kristína DULM, SVK1995000000 12
Zíková Andrea VS Tábor2004030062 12
Zvolský Kristián Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009161 12
Žatecká Soňa KVS Písek1976082021 10
Zummer Ondřej TJ Turnov1968062023 8
Zumrová Lucie TJ Semily1977059009 8
Žádník Vojtěch Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1975103048 8
Zapletal Matěj Bohemians Praha1973001066 7
Zápotočný Martin TJ Slavia K. Vary1990035035 7
Zeman Ondra Kotva Bráník1995077001 7
Žďárská Laura TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057062 7
Zeman Jakub SK Veselí nad Moravou2007133017 6
Zeman Ondřej Bohemians Praha1985001013 6
ZINOVYEV Pavel Kazachtasn1996000000 6
ZAKRAJŠEK Jošt KKK Tacen1983000000 5
Závišková Zlata Bohemians Praha2002001105 5
Zelenková Kristýna TJ Valašské Meziříčí1997132055 5
Zeman Šimon SK Veselí nad Moravou2004133127 5
Zikmund Martin TJ Permon Roztoky1984065020 5
ZOU Yingying CHN0000000 5
ZWOLINSKA Klaudia POL1998000000 5
Žížala Josef USK Praha - Happy Life1969099020 5
Zápotočný Václav TJ Slavia K. Vary1965035017 4
Zbořil Martin UP Olomouc1997119126 4
Zimová Barbora TJ Syntesia Pardubice2003057088 4
Zimová Majdalena TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057089 4
Zoubek Adam TJ Semily2004059050 4
ZVER Miha SLO1991000000 4
ŽMAVC Jurij Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1996000000 4
Zadrick Arden KK Opava2008121064 3
ZELIE Wendling FRA1996000000 3
ZHANG Hang CHN2000000000 3
ZWOLINSKI Pavel POL1995000000 3
ZYCH Krzysztof POL1998000000 3
Žitný Petr VK Kroměříž1974112040 3
Zajíc Jiří Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1959049021 2
Záruba Petr TJ Dvůr Králové1972053025 2
Zavadil Ivan Č.Lípa1993000000 2
ZHANG Yalei CHN0000000 2
ZHOKHOV Aleksandr SC DK Kayak Moskva1959000000 2
Zieris Maritn Loko Trutnov1972060010 2
ZIFCAK STEFAN Pinkston Panthers1977000000 2
Zigler Ladislav VS Tábor1957030023 2
ZIMIN Dmytro UKR0000000 2
Znamenáček Milan Raft klub Trója1971097013 2
ZONJIC MATEJ Croatia2000000000 2
ZUPAN Jernej SLO0000000 2
Zagrajšek Žan KK Soške Elektrarne1996000000 1
ZALAZNIK Manja Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije1989000000 1
Zelinka Tilen KKK Tacen1993000000 1
ZHANG Genyuan CHN2000000000 1
ZHOKHOV Alexander RUS1959000000 1
ZHOKHOV Alexandr Rusko1959000000 1
ZHU Yi CHN0000000 1
ZICER David KAZ012003000000 1
Zifčák Štefan SK VS Č. Budějovice1977023034 1
ZUBCIC LUKA Croatia2000000000 1
ZVER Marcel KK Simon1987000000 1
Žák Jiří Tzunami Ostrava1986118004 1
Žák Vojtěch SK Domeček Soběslav1996026031 1
ŽITŇANSKÝ Dávid SVK1991000000 1
ŽIVA KURINČIČ KK Soške, SLO2002000000 1
Zábranský Milan TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1981108076 0
Zahoř Radek VPS Albatros Staňkov1990032015 0
Zahradníková Tereza TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2010014091 0
Zach Jan TJ Loko Plzeň1976039032 0
Zach Jan TJ Loko Plzeň1948039076 0
Zach Jiří KK Brandýs nad Labem1969011028 0
Zach Jiří TJ Loko Plzeň1977039033 0
Zajac Jakub CSC Sokolov1988074008 0
Zajíc Martin Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1985049043 0
Zajícová Jana TJ Loko Žatec1998052063 0
Zajíček Aleš OP Prostějov1964123055 0
Zajíček Josef Kotva Bráník1998077009 0
Zajíček Tomáš SK Veselí nad Moravou1999133066 0
Zajíčková Tereza OP Prostějov1965123020 0
Zálešák Josef SKP Hradec Králové1945054078 0
Zámostný Tomáš TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1963070056 0
Zaňka Albert Delfín Jablonec2008046095 0
Zaplatílek Jakub Kotva Bráník1984077012 0
Zástěrová Hana TJ Sokol Písek1963080003 0
Zaťková Eliška KK Brandýs nad Labem2009011062 0
Zavoralová Eva SK VS Č. Budějovice1991023143 0
Zázvorka Jan TJ Loko Žatec1971052026 0
Zázvorka Werner TJ Loko Žatec1944052064 0
Zdeněk Miloslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1952023134 0
Zdeňková Emilie SK VS Č. Budějovice1954023135 0
Zdeňková Iveta SK VS Č. Budějovice1985023136 0
Zdeňková Miroslava SK VS Č. Budějovice1979023137 0
Zeilinger Antonín TJ Jiskra Bechyně1928076024 0
Zelená Lucie TJ Loko Žatec2004052068 0
Zelinka František SK LCS Praha1970028012 0
Zeller Jiří TJ CK Česká Skalice1959071023 0
Zellerová Alena TJ CK Česká Skalice1989071018 0
Zellerová Jaroslava TJ CK Česká Skalice1963071032 0
Zellerová Katka TJ CK Česká Skalice1986071015 0
Zeman Filip TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014065 0
Zemek František SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1980024014 0
Zendl Daniel TJ Ohře Klášterec1990048026 0
Ziegler Dominik OP Prostějov1971123056 0
Zientek Quido TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014071 0
Zikmund Luboš TJ Permon Roztoky1982065019 0
Zikmunda Milan Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1962056007 0
Zikmundová Markéta Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1990056009 0
Zikmundová Renáta Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1968056006 0
Zikmundová Veronika Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1993056010 0
Zima Antonín Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1934049052 0
Zima David TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2005014074 0
Zima Pavel Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1964049028 0
Zima Petr Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1961049029 0
Zima Petr Spoje Praha1960005017 0
Zimová Tereza DUKLA Brandýs1989012006 0
Zisler Ladislav TJ Loko Plzeň1957039027 0
Zítek Jáchym KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011030 0
Zítková Bára KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011034 0
Zmeškal Karel SK Týniště nad Orlicí1951063091 0
Zrůst Jakub CSC Sokolov1991074009 0
Zrůst Robert CSC Sokolov1988074010 0
Zubalík Rudolf KAWIR Vír1978136010 0
Zubr Josef SKP Hradec Králové1954054080 0
Zubr Vít SK Třebechovice1988061035 0
Zubrycká Denisa TJ DNT VS Kadaň2000047010 0
Zubrycký Jiří TJ DNT VS Kadaň2002047005 0
Zuna Jáchym TJ Semily2010059051 0
Zuna Milan KK Brandýs nad Labem1979011008 0
Zuna Viilém TJ Semily2007059052 0
Zvára Radek BS Vlašim1987019020 0
Zvěřinová Jana TJ Syntesia Pardubice1977057054 0
Zvolánek Radek TJ Jiskra Bechyně1968076025 0
Zvolánková Ilona TJ Jiskra Bechyně1975076040 0
Zykán Jan TJ Baník Sokolov1949041041 0
Zykán Jan TJ Baník Sokolov1977041042 0
Zykán Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov1955041043 0
Zykánová Jitka TJ Baník Sokolov1957041044 0
Zýková Eva TJ ČSAD Plzeň1958038033 0
Žabenský Petr TJ Tesla Brno1989105022 0
Žáček Dalibor SK VS Č. Budějovice1972023149 0
Žádník Pavel Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1953103058 0
Žádníková Anna Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1952103059 0
Žák Metoděj TJ Jiskra Bechyně1992076031 0
ŽÁKOVÁ Františka SK Domeček Soběslav1999026003 0
Žáková Lucie TJ Ohře Klášterec1981048021 0
Žalud Ondřej TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014012 0
Žalud Vojtěch TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2010014043 0
Žďanský Karel TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1962015025 0
Ženíšek Martin Spoje Praha1970005019 0
Ženíšek Petr Spoje Praha1968005018 0
Žežulka Jarmil SK Štětí1977050013 0
Žid Jiří Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1946055028 0
Žitný Václav VK Kroměříž1943112057 0
Žížala Josef Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1969009168 0
Žurek Karel VK Kroměříž1977112041 0
Žurková Jana VK Kroměříž1952112058 0
Oddíl