JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Tichý Štěpán UP Olomouc2000119200 207
Tomek Lukáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1987009100 172
Tunka Ondřej Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1990009055 164
Táborský Jan Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2003066027 152
Taišl Filip Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1976042020 149
Tůma Martin TJ SK Hubertus KV1972034026 131
Tůmová Natálie SK Veselí nad Moravou2002133068 92
Taišlová Martina Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1986042023 89
Tykalová Jana TJ Ohře Klášterec1968048072 78
Táborský Pavel Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1972066004 75
Tesař Vojtěch SK VS Č. Budějovice2002023077 75
Tesařová Hana SK VS Č. Budějovice2004023085 75
Turner Karel Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2004042017 74
Troch Petr TJ Dvůr Králové1971053021 68
Tykal Jiří TJ Ohře Klášterec1992048073 67
Tunková Kristýna Delfín Jablonec1988046043 63
Tůma Jan SK Veselí nad Moravou1979133024 58
Toncar Martin SK VS Č. Budějovice1975023113 47
Trač Matyáš KK Opava2004121050 45
Tesař Robert SK VS Č. Budějovice1972023110 39
Těhle Zbyněk SK Štětí1964050022 35
Tomeček Petr KK Veselí nad Moravou1978134031 35
TRUMMER Timo BSV Halle1996000000 29
Turek Michal TJ Permon Roztoky1986065054 26
Tatíček Miroslav TJ Syntesia Pardubice1985057049 22
Tomeček Adam SK Veselí nad Moravou2008133015 22
Tunka Zdeněk Delfín Jablonec1957046023 20
Taraba Matyáš KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011070 18
Tomeček Michal SK Veselí nad Moravou1996133070 17
Terber Richard VS Tábor1958030021 16
Tůma Jiří SK Veselí nad Moravou1981133044 14
TESTEN Niko kkse slovenia, SLO1997000000 13
Todarello Valentino Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1992103010 12
Trávníček Jan SK Třebechovice2005061043 12
TALJAT Sašo SLO1989000000 11
TOMINEC Domen Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1997000000 11
Toms Michal TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1968014026 11
TREBULOVÁ Ivana POL1998000000 11
Todorov Oliver UP Olomouc2006119210 10
Troch Jan TJ Dvůr Králové2003053023 10
Táborský Antonín Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1999066015 9
TERCELJ Eva SLO1992000000 9
TSAKMAKIS Christos GRE0000000 9
Tůmová Veronika TJ SK Hubertus KV2006034027 9
TAKESHITA Yuriko JPN0000000 8
TUCHSCHERER Lennard Kanuverein Zeitz1999000000 8
Turčinová Anna TJ SK Hubertus KV2002034013 8
Taljat Žiga KK Soške Elektrarne1995000000 7
TANIGUCHI Kazuya JPN0000000 7
TASIADIS Sideris GER0000000 7
TAUER Sarah SKG Hanau1999000000 7
TENG Zhiqiang CHN0000000 7
Trefná Hana Bohemians Praha1975001045 7
TRUMMER Martin GER1986000000 6
Tulpa Michal KK Veselí nad Moravou1981134036 6
TAUER Marc SKG Hanau1996000000 5
Téčová Julie SK VS Karbo Benátky2000010045 5
TERIN Artem KRASNOJARSK1998000000 5
Tkadlecová Kateřina TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2005014076 5
TOMKO Dominik DULM1919000000 5
TOMKO Jakub DULM, SVK1995000000 5
Toporcer Jiří VS Dolní Kounice1990108023 5
TRATSIAK Viktar BLR0000000 5
Trmal Jakub TJ Slavia K. Vary1990035039 5
TROMPETER Jan Team BSP-N Mitte1996000000 5
Tunková Magdalena Delfín Jablonec1993046009 5
TURNBULL Steven GBR1972000000 5
Tužová Julie SK VS Č. Budějovice1985023049 5
Tajer Michal TJ Slavia K. Vary1987035037 4
TAKU Yoshida Mitake Canoe Club1988000000 4
TENG Qianqian CHN2000000000 4
THOMPSON ANGUS Thompson1998000000 4
Tkadlec Martin VS Dolní Kounice1972108040 4
TONCAR Martin TUZVO2001000000 4
TUIRAVIRAVI DANIEL Fiji1998000000 4
TAYLER Michael CAN1992000000 3
Tennesse Bernard BEL1996000000 3
Teragaki Hikari JPN1991000000 3
Tilgner Sebastian BÖllberger SV Halle1992000000 3
TROMPETER Caroline GER1994000000 3
TUMINAUSKAS Arunas LTU0000000 3
TURNBALL Steven GBR1972000000 3
TURNŠEK Urh KKK NIVO CELJE2000000000 3
Takanori Uehara Japonsko1994000000 2
TALIGA Lukáš Bratislava2003000000 2
TAN Ya CHN2000000000 2
TANAKA YUUKI Canoe Club Mitake2001000000 2
TASSET Léo Saint-Brieuc1999000000 2
TATCHELL George GBR0000000 2
TAYLER Kathleen CAN0000000 2
Teichmann Oliver Spremberg1990000000 2
TEMIRSHANOV Roman KAZ1995000000 2
TERŠEK Nika KKK NIVO CELJE1999000000 2
Tesař Dominik TJ ČSAD Plzeň1994038023 2
THALER Francizka SPORT CLUB MERANO1998000000 2
THOMAS Kawan CA PA Francie, FRA2000000000 2
THOMAS Martin FRA2000000000 2
TIDMORE Jamie USA0000000 2
Tichý Jan TJ Turnov2000062011 2
TICHÝ Štěpán Val.Mez.2000000000 2
TILMAN Gunz SG Kanu Meißen1994000000 2
TINEVEZ Lionel FRA1969000000 2
TOLIC Ivan Croatia0000000 2
Tom Girard BSM kayak, FRA1999000000 2
TOMA Schmit BSM kayak1995000000 2
Tomek Petr SK Jihlava1968081020 2
TOMINC Lan KKK NIVO CELJE2002000000 2
Tommaso Fasoli Canoa Club Milano CCM, ITA1999000000 2
TOMS Madeline Australia Jun./1990000000 2
Tonin Elne BSM kayak, FRA1997000000 2
TÖPLITZER Manuel KC Glanegg/1992000000 2
TOUAN Gaillard BSM kayak1997000000 2
Ťoupalík Karel C.K. Rožátov1960088007 2
TREGLER Michal Jablonec1991000000 2
Trochová Jana TJ Dvůr Králové1975053039 2
TROPKINA Anastasya Saint-Peterburg, RUS1994000000 2
TSYGANKOV Ilya Russia1981000000 2
TUCHSCHNERER Lennard Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.1999000000 2
Tun Marek TJ Semily2003059027 2
Tunková Marcela Delfín Jablonec1964046024 2
TABERNA Xabier ESP0000000 1
Takeshi Simizu Japonsko1995000000 1
TAQUES Ricardo Marti BRA0000000 1
Tatsuya Morita Japonsko1993000000 1
TENG Fuxin CHN2000000000 1
TERČELJ Matic Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije1987000000 1
TERIM Artem KRASNOJARSK1998000000 1
TEUNISSEN Marnix NED0000000 1
THOMPSON Hailey USA2000000000 1
Tihelková Zuzana UP Olomouc1990119115 1
TIMAKOV Dmitriy RUS0000000 1
TIMOSHENSKIY Sergey RUS2000000000 1
TINE KANCLER KK Soške, SLO1999000000 1
TIXIER Cecile FRA0000000 1
TOMAŽIČ Filip KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR1989000000 1
TOPORCER Vojtěch VSDK2000000000 1
TOSSER Roussey Yann Nancy1990000000 1
TRAVOSTINO Benjamin FRA2000000000 1
Trázník Emil TJ Kablo Děčín1965044023 1
TROST Ben KVS Schwerte2000000000 1
TSVET Igor UKR0000000 1
TSVIET Igor UKR2000000000 1
Tabery Stanislav SK VS Č. Budějovice1950023108 0
TEAGAN JOHNSON-MOORE Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1999000000 0
Těhle Tomáš SK Štětí1961050021 0
Těhle Václav SK Štětí1990050018 0
Těhlová Milada SK Štětí1988050020 0
Těhlová Milada SK Štětí1964050019 0
Techl Václav Bohemians Praha1943001041 0
Teichman Zdeněk TJ Dvůr Králové1950053083 0
Teichmanová Marie TJ Dvůr Králové1951053084 0
Teplý Ondřej SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023070 0
Terber Luděk Lužnice Tábor1984078016 0
Terber Luděk Lužnice Tábor1960078007 0
Teringl Jan SK LCS Praha1980028008 0
Teringl Petr SK LCS Praha1963028010 0
Teršl Jan VPS Albatros Staňkov1971032008 0
Tesař Josef SK VS Č. Budějovice1946023109 0
THACKER CAMERON USA91000000 0
Thaler Franziska Maria SPORT CLUB MERANO, ITA1998000000 0
Thiel Jan TJ Baník Sokolov1987041034 0
Thiel Lubor TJ Baník Sokolov1962041035 0
Thiel Lukáš TJ Baník Sokolov1985041036 0
Thůmová Barbora TJ Loko Plzeň1976039011 0
Thůmová Lucie TJ Loko Plzeň1972039014 0
Tihon Libor VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1976125036 0
Tichová Ivana VPS Albatros Staňkov1987032024 0
Tichý Stanislav SK Jihlava1949081059 0
Tichý Tomáš TJ Loko Žatec2003052050 0
Tíkal Jan SK Domeček Soběslav1992026013 0
Tíkal Petr SK Domeček Soběslav1988026015 0
TILLARD Pierre-Antoine France1986000000 0
Timofteová Kateřina CSC Sokolov1987074006 0
Timofteová Naďa CSC Sokolov1988074007 0
Tišer Jan TJ Slavia K. Vary1979035015 0
Tišer Marek TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1971015004 0
Tlapa Jaroslav TJ Loko Plzeň1943039071 0
Toine Gaillard BSM kayak, FRA1997000000 0
Toman Ondřej SK Týniště nad Orlicí1990063032 0
Tomášek Vladimír TJ Baník Sokolov1962041037 0
Tomašíková Kristýna TJ DNT VS Kadaň2009047023 0
Tomeček David SK Veselí nad Moravou2011133020 0
Tomečková Kateřina KVS Praha 41979092008 0
Tomečková Markéta SK Veselí nad Moravou1999133037 0
Tomková Eliška SK Veselí nad Moravou2004133070 0
Toms Michal TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2010014086 0
Toncar Miroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1943023112 0
Toncarová Jana SK VS Č. Budějovice1944023114 0
Totzauer Günther TJ Ohře Klášterec1943048016 0
Totzauerová Karla TJ Ohře Klášterec1943048067 0
Trávníček Jiří RK Týn, z.s.2007093003 0
Trávníček Josef VM Hradisko1970113033 0
Trávníček Pavel TJ Kablo Děčín1950044019 0
Trdlica Viktor Technika Brno1969104022 0
Trefný Jiří Bohemians Praha1982001046 0
Trefný Pavel Bohemians Praha1970001044 0
Tregler Michal Delfín Jablonec1991046001 0
Trnka Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice1987023145 0
Trnka Josef TJ Loko Plzeň1938039072 0
Troch Petr TJ Dvůr Králové1949053022 0
Troch Tomáš TJ Dvůr Králové1975053023 0
Troják Daniel VS Tábor2002030064 0
Troup Zdeněk SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1955024076 0
Trulley Patrik KK Opava1997121050 0
Třešňák Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1971049051 0
Třešňák Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1971049061 0
TSVYET Igor UKR0000000 0
Tůma Jiří BS Vlašim1988019019 0
Tupa Miloš TJ Tesla Brno1955105024 0
Tupová Barbora TJ Tesla Brno1988105003 0
Turčin Jan TJ SK Hubertus KV2004034039 0
Tureček Ondřej Loko Trutnov2005060071 0
Turek Milan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1956024064 0
Turek Milan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1956024075 0
Turek Milan TJ Ohře Klášterec1988048052 0
Turková Marta SK VS Č. Budějovice1946023118 0
Tužilová Aneta TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2006014075 0
Tvaroh Miroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1941023119 0
Týmal Jan TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1960021019 0
Oddíl