JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
TABERNA Xabier ESP0000000 1
Tabery Stanislav SK VS Č. Budějovice1950023108 0
Táborský Antonín Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1999066015 9
Táborský Jan Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2003066027 174
Táborský Pavel Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1972066004 75
Táborský Vojtěch Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2010066028 8
Taišl Filip Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1976042020 149
Taišlová Martina Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1986042023 89
Tajer Michal TJ Slavia K. Vary1987035037 4
Takanori Uehara Japonsko1994000000 2
Takeshi Simizu Japonsko1995000000 1
TAKESHITA Yuriko JPN0000000 8
TAKU Yoshida Mitake Canoe Club1988000000 4
TALIGA Lukáš Bratislava2003000000 2
TALJAT Sašo SLO1989000000 11
Taljat Žiga KK Soške Elektrarne1995000000 7
TAN Ya CHN2000000000 2
TANAKA YUUKI Canoe Club Mitake2001000000 2
TANIGUCHI Kazuya JPN0000000 7
TAQUES Ricardo Marti BRA0000000 1
Taraba Matyáš KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011070 24
TASIADIS Sideris GER0000000 7
TASSET Léo Saint-Brieuc1999000000 2
TATCHELL George GBR0000000 2
Tatíček Miroslav TJ Syntesia Pardubice1985057049 30
Tatsuya Morita Japonsko1993000000 1
TAUER Marc SKG Hanau1996000000 5
TAUER Sarah SKG Hanau1999000000 7
TAYLER Kathleen CAN0000000 2
TAYLER Michael CAN1992000000 3
TEAGAN JOHNSON-MOORE Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1999000000 0
Téčová Julie SK VS Karbo Benátky2000010045 5
Těhle Tomáš SK Štětí1961050021 0
Těhle Václav SK Štětí1990050018 0
Těhle Zbyněk SK Štětí1964050022 39
Těhlová Milada SK Štětí1988050020 0
Těhlová Milada SK Štětí1964050019 0
Těhník Ondřej Delfín Jablonec2007046091 0
Techl Václav Bohemians Praha1943001041 0
Teichman Zdeněk TJ Dvůr Králové1950053083 0
Teichmann Oliver Spremberg1990000000 2
Teichmanová Marie TJ Dvůr Králové1951053084 0
TEMIRSHANOV Roman KAZ1995000000 2
TENG Fuxin CHN2000000000 1
TENG Qianqian CHN2000000000 4
TENG Zhiqiang CHN0000000 7
Tennesse Bernard BEL1996000000 3
Teplý Ondřej SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023070 0
Teragaki Hikari JPN1991000000 3
Terber Luděk Lužnice Tábor1984078016 0
Terber Luděk Lužnice Tábor1960078007 0
Terber Richard VS Tábor1958030021 16
TERCELJ Eva SLO1992000000 9
TERČELJ Matic Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije1987000000 1
TERIM Artem KRASNOJARSK1998000000 1
TERIN Artem KRASNOJARSK1998000000 5
Teringl Jan SK LCS Praha1980028008 0
Teringl Petr SK LCS Praha1963028010 0
TERŠEK Nika KKK NIVO CELJE1999000000 2
Teršl Jan VPS Albatros Staňkov1971032008 0
Tesař Dominik TJ ČSAD Plzeň1994038023 2
Tesař Josef SK VS Č. Budějovice1946023109 0
Tesař Robert SK VS Č. Budějovice1972023110 39
Tesař Vojtěch SK VS Č. Budějovice2002023077 84
Tesařová Hana SK VS Č. Budějovice2004023085 110
TESTEN Niko kkse slovenia, SLO1997000000 13
TEUNISSEN Marnix NED0000000 1
THACKER CAMERON USA91000000 0
THALER Francizka SPORT CLUB MERANO1998000000 2
Thaler Franziska Maria SPORT CLUB MERANO, ITA1998000000 0
Thiel Jan TJ Baník Sokolov1987041034 0
Thiel Lubor TJ Baník Sokolov1962041035 0
Thiel Lukáš TJ Baník Sokolov1985041036 0
THOMAS Kawan CA PA Francie, FRA2000000000 2
THOMAS Martin FRA2000000000 2
THOMPSON ANGUS Thompson1998000000 4
THOMPSON Hailey USA2000000000 1
Thůmová Barbora TJ Loko Plzeň1976039011 0
Thůmová Lucie TJ Loko Plzeň1972039014 0
TIDMORE Jamie USA0000000 2
Tihelková Zuzana UP Olomouc1990119115 1
Tihon Libor VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1976125036 0
Tichová Ivana VPS Albatros Staňkov1987032024 0
Tichý Jan TJ Turnov2000062011 2
Tichý Stanislav SK Jihlava1949081059 0
Tichý Štěpán UP Olomouc2000119200 216
TICHÝ Štěpán Val.Mez.2000000000 2
Tichý Tomáš TJ Loko Žatec2003052050 0
Tichý Tomáš TJ Semily2004059028 2
Tíkal Jan SK Domeček Soběslav1992026013 0
Tíkal Petr SK Domeček Soběslav1988026015 0
Tilgner Sebastian BÖllberger SV Halle1992000000 3
TILLARD Pierre-Antoine France1986000000 0
TILMAN Gunz SG Kanu Meißen1994000000 2
TIMAKOV Dmitriy RUS0000000 1
Timofteová Kateřina CSC Sokolov1987074006 0
Timofteová Naďa CSC Sokolov1988074007 0
TIMOSHENSKIY Sergey RUS2000000000 1
TINE KANCLER KK Soške, SLO1999000000 1
TINEVEZ Lionel FRA1969000000 2
Tišer Jan TJ Slavia K. Vary1979035015 0
Tišer Marek TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1971015004 0
TIXIER Cecile FRA0000000 1
Tkadlec Martin VS Dolní Kounice1972108040 4
Tkadlecová Kateřina TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2005014076 17
Tlapa Jaroslav TJ Loko Plzeň1943039071 0
Todarello Valentino Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1992103010 12
Todorov Oliver UP Olomouc2006119210 11
Toine Gaillard BSM kayak, FRA1997000000 0
TOLIC Ivan Croatia0000000 2
Tom Girard BSM kayak, FRA1999000000 2
TOMA Schmit BSM kayak1995000000 2
Toman Ondřej SK Týniště nad Orlicí1990063032 0
Tomášek Vladimír TJ Baník Sokolov1962041037 0
Tomašíková Kristýna TJ DNT VS Kadaň2009047023 0
TOMAŽIČ Filip KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR1989000000 1
Tomeček Adam SK Veselí nad Moravou2008133015 30
Tomeček David SK Veselí nad Moravou2011133020 0
Tomeček Michal SK Veselí nad Moravou1996133070 17
Tomeček Petr SK Veselí nad Moravou1978133031 43
Tomečková Kateřina KVS Praha 41979092008 0
Tomečková Markéta SK Veselí nad Moravou1999133037 0
Tomek Lukáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1987009100 176
Tomek Petr SK Jihlava1968081020 2
TOMINC Lan KKK NIVO CELJE2002000000 2
TOMINEC Domen Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1997000000 11
TOMKO Dominik DULM1919000000 5
TOMKO Jakub DULM, SVK1995000000 5
Tomková Eliška SK Veselí nad Moravou2004133070 0
Tommaso Fasoli Canoa Club Milano CCM, ITA1999000000 2
TOMS Madeline Australia Jun./1990000000 2
Toms Michal TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1968014026 11
Toms Michal TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2010014086 0
Toncar Martin SK VS Č. Budějovice1975023113 55
TONCAR Martin TUZVO2001000000 4
Toncar Miroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1943023112 0
Toncarová Jana SK VS Č. Budějovice1944023114 0
Tonin Elne BSM kayak, FRA1997000000 2
TÖPLITZER Manuel KC Glanegg/1992000000 2
Topolová Kristýna Bohemians Praha2004001132 0
Toporcer Jiří VS Dolní Kounice1990108023 5
TOPORCER Vojtěch VSDK2000000000 1
TOSSER Roussey Yann Nancy1990000000 1
Totzauer Günther TJ Ohře Klášterec1943048016 0
Totzauerová Karla TJ Ohře Klášterec1943048067 0
TOUAN Gaillard BSM kayak1997000000 2
Ťoupalík Karel C.K. Rožátov1960088007 2
Trač Matyáš KK Opava2004121050 47
TRATSIAK Viktar BLR0000000 5
Trávníček Jan SK Třebechovice2005061043 12
Trávníček Jiří RK Týn, z.s.2007093003 0
Trávníček Josef VM Hradisko1970113033 0
Trávníček Pavel TJ Kablo Děčín1950044019 0
TRAVOSTINO Benjamin FRA2000000000 1
Trázník Emil TJ Kablo Děčín1965044023 1
Trdlica Viktor Technika Brno1969104022 0
TREBULOVÁ Ivana POL1998000000 11
Trefná Hana Bohemians Praha1975001045 7
Trefný Jiří Bohemians Praha1982001046 0
Trefný Pavel Bohemians Praha1970001044 0
Trefný Vojtěch Bohemians Praha2007001134 2
Tregler Michal Delfín Jablonec1991046001 0
TREGLER Michal Jablonec1991000000 2
Trmal Jakub TJ Slavia K. Vary1990035039 5
Trnka Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice1987023145 0
Trnka Josef TJ Loko Plzeň1938039072 0
Troch Jan TJ Dvůr Králové2003053023 10
Troch Petr TJ Dvůr Králové1971053021 72
Troch Petr TJ Dvůr Králové1949053022 0
Troch Tomáš TJ Dvůr Králové1975053023 0
Trochová Jana TJ Dvůr Králové1975053039 2
Troják Daniel VS Tábor2002030064 0
TROMPETER Caroline GER1994000000 3
TROMPETER Jan Team BSP-N Mitte1996000000 5
TROPKINA Anastasya Saint-Peterburg, RUS1994000000 2
TROST Ben KVS Schwerte2000000000 1
Troup Zdeněk SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1955024076 0
Trulley Patrik KK Opava1997121050 0
TRUMMER Martin GER1986000000 6
TRUMMER Timo BSV Halle1996000000 29
Třešňák Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1971049051 0
Třešňák Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1971049061 0
TSAKMAKIS Christos GRE0000000 9
TSVET Igor UKR0000000 1
TSVIET Igor UKR2000000000 1
TSVYET Igor UKR0000000 0
TSYGANKOV Ilya Russia1981000000 2
TUCHSCHERER Lennard Kanuverein Zeitz1999000000 8
TUCHSCHNERER Lennard Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V.1999000000 2
TUIRAVIRAVI DANIEL Fiji1998000000 4
Tulpa Michal KK Veselí nad Moravou1981134036 6
Tůma Jan SK Veselí nad Moravou1979133024 58
Tůma Jiří BS Vlašim1988019019 0
Tůma Jiří SK Veselí nad Moravou1981133044 14
Tůma Martin TJ SK Hubertus KV1972034026 139
TUMINAUSKAS Arunas LTU0000000 3
Tůmová Natálie SK Veselí nad Moravou2002133068 92
Tůmová Veronika TJ SK Hubertus KV2006034027 17
Tun Marek TJ Semily2003059027 4
Tunka Ondřej Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1990009055 168
Tunka Zdeněk Delfín Jablonec1957046023 22
Tunková Kristýna Delfín Jablonec1988046043 63
Tunková Magdalena Delfín Jablonec1993046009 5
Tunková Marcela Delfín Jablonec1964046024 2
Tupa Miloš TJ Tesla Brno1955105024 0
Tupová Barbora TJ Tesla Brno1988105003 0
Turčin Jan TJ SK Hubertus KV2004034039 0
Turčinová Anna TJ SK Hubertus KV2002034013 13
Tureček Ondřej Loko Trutnov2005060071 3
Turek Michal TJ Permon Roztoky1986065054 26
Turek Milan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1956024064 0
Turek Milan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1956024075 0
Turek Milan TJ Ohře Klášterec1988048052 0
Turková Marta SK VS Č. Budějovice1946023118 0
TURNBALL Steven GBR1972000000 3
TURNBULL Steven GBR1972000000 5
Turner Karel Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2004042017 105
TURNŠEK Urh KKK NIVO CELJE2000000000 3
Tužilová Aneta TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2006014075 0
Tužová Julie SK VS Č. Budějovice1985023049 5
Tvaroh Miroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1941023119 0
Tykal Jiří TJ Ohře Klášterec1992048073 67
Tykalová Jana TJ Ohře Klášterec1968048072 83
Týmal Jan TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1960021019 0
Oddíl