JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Říhová Eva Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2000009078 316
Rudorfer Martin UP Olomouc2003119094 307
Říha Martin Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1992009152 271
Rohan Lukáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1995009068 269
Růžičková Kateřina Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009120 254
Rousek Tomáš KK Opava1997121032 251
Rolenc Ondřej TJ Syntesia Pardubice1991057071 227
Raška Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1995009026 218
Rouča Samuel TJ Šumperk z.s.2002129002 186
Ruffer Matěj TJ Syntesia Pardubice1999057005 178
Říha Matyáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009117 178
Říha Jan SK Třebechovice1996061024 166
Rak Tomáš DUKLA Brandýs1989012029 161
Řejha Jiří TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1981014048 156
Rašner Karel KK Postřelmov2004185007 154
Rezek Tomáš SK VS Č. Budějovice2001023162 147
Rašek Michal DUKLA Brandýs1977012030 139
Raška Tomáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009080 134
Retková Anna UP Olomouc2005119005 133
Rubín Daniel DUKLA Brandýs1975012032 117
Režňák Ladislav Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1966103034 113
Renčín Tomáš Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1961055022 108
Řeháková Barbora TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1994116071 103
Rygel Marek Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1989103047 100
Rutarová Kateřina Vodní sporty Desná2005128015 84
Rašner Karel KK Postřelmov1976185011 82
Retek Toman UP Olomouc2007119188 80
Rousek Martin KK Opava1965121024 80
Řáha Oldřich TJ Loko Žatec1998052005 79
Retková Marie UP Olomouc2003119215 76
Řezník Vít TJ Šumperk z.s.2001129017 75
Retek Václav UP Olomouc2007119189 73
Rance Sebastián UP Olomouc2002119087 69
Rutar Martin Vodní sporty Desná2003128014 69
Reichenauer Antonín TJ Slavia K. Vary1956035011 67
Rejman Petr KVS Hradec Králové2001045016 62
Řeháková Dana TJ Semily1970059045 61
Rousková Martina KK Opava1998121039 60
Řežábek Martin Raft klub Trója1973097022 54
Raab Ondřej DUKLA Brandýs1973012014 51
Řehák Jiří TJ Semily2003059044 45
Radil Jakub USK Praha1998009055 43
Řezáč Jan UP Olomouc1989119120 43
Říhová Magda Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1970009097 42
Rašner Martin TJ Šumperk z.s.1980129025 40
Rousková Kateřina KK Opava1973121034 38
Radil Jiří KVS Praha 41968092009 37
Rejman Zbyšek KVS Hradec Králové1992045014 37
Říha Zdeněk SK Třebechovice1987061023 36
Rataj Antonín TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1992014022 32
Raab David TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1969070004 30
Riantová Marie VS Tábor2006030068 26
Rusín David Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1994066009 20
Riantová Anežka VS Tábor2008030067 19
Romashkin Dmitry RUS1968000000 19
Rejhová Martina Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1976055025 17
ROZMUŠ Karol SVK1987000000 17
Rubint Martin VK Kroměříž1990112030 17
Rychterová Zdeňka TJ Dvůr Králové1968053009 17
Riant Martin VS Tábor1977030065 16
Rouča Jaroslav TJ Šumperk z.s.1970129034 16
Rozsypal Rudolf UP Olomouc1971119059 15
Romashkina Ekaterina RUS1974000000 13
Rozkošný Luboš SK Týniště nad Orlicí1968063037 13
Rajniak Boris ŠKP Bratislava1984000000 12
Rubáček Petr Mittal Ostrava1991122008 12
Říha Milan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1970009090 12
Rohmer Karl Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER1999000000 11
Rozsypal Filip TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2002116104 11
Rašner Martin Vodní sporty Desná1980128025 10
Rolenc Jakub SK Veselí nad Moravou2004133025 10
Roztočilová Dominika TJ Semily2001059046 10
Řízková Magdalena Lužnice Tábor1987078020 10
RAUE Frank GER1958000000 9
ROUX antoine FRA1994000000 9
Řeháková Marie TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2000116074 9
ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Kateřina SK Domeček Soběslav2002026017 9
Říha Jan KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1987089010 9
Rousek David KK Opava2010121057 8
Rašner Karel TJ Šumperk2004129006 7
Reichl Jakub TJ Syntesia Pardubice2003057017 7
Rifler Petr Vodní sporty Zábřeh2004135056 7
RÜBHAUSEN Martina GER1964000000 7
Řáha Vilém TJ Loko Žatec1974052047 7
RADLER Radovan SVK1998000000 6
RAIBA Omar ITA1988000000 6
REBOURS Oriane FRA2000000000 6
REHKLAU Max Spremberg2002000000 6
RHEINISCH Eoin IRL0000000 6
RICHTER Tim Spremberg2004000000 6
Roleček Luděk SKK Vysoké Mýto1951064017 6
Rubáček Petr Ostrava1991000000 6
RUMANSKÝ Richard KTK LM2005000000 6
Raděj Tomáš Raft team H2O Jeseník2002188001 5
RANDLE KENSA Kiwis1998000000 5
RIEXINGER Ole Team BSP-N Mitte1996000000 5
ROCHER Sami CD221997000000 5
ROSIEK Edyta KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL1998000000 5
Řehoř Jonáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057019 5
Rašner Jiří KK Postřelmov2008185008 4
RAZETO NICCOL FICK COMITATO LIGURIA1999000000 4
Riant Antonín VS Tábor2010030040 4
ROMANO MARCO Canoa Club Brescia2000000000 4
ROMASHKIN Dmitrij Moskva1968000000 4
ROMASHKINA Ekatarina RUS1900000000 4
ROOZENBURG Johann NZL1983000000 4
ROTH JEAN-BAPTISTE FRA/APACH98000000 4
Roučová Adéla TJ Šumperk z.s.2006129036 4
Rousková Hana KK Opava1998121043 4
ROYLE Jasmine GBR1993000000 4
Rozkošná Renata SK Týniště nad Orlicí1974063044 4
Ručková Adéla Raft team H2O Jeseník2004188009 4
RADMORE Colin GBR0000000 3
RASHEV ALEXANDER Moscow2000000000 3
REICHEL Albrecht GER2000000000 3
REJHOVÁ Martina Sláv.HK1976000000 3
REJNART David Bechyně1995000000 3
Renčín Tomáš Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové2002055005 3
RENIA Benjamin FRA0000000 3
RESZELEWSKI Pawel POL1994000000 3
RICHTER Kevin Spremberg2001000000 3
ROETHENMUND Mathias SUI0000000 3
ROGOZINSKI JONAH Lippstadt1998000000 3
Rohanová Bronislava Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1967009007 3
Romain Delpui CK Uzerche, FRA1997000000 3
Rothová Barbora TJ Slavia K. Vary1990035023 3
ROTTENBERGER Sven GER1959000000 3
ROZMAN David KKK NIVO CELJE1999000000 3
Ruffer Jakub TJ Syntesia Pardubice2007057099 3
RUNET Antoine Nancy1994000000 3
Rychterová Petra TJ Dvůr Králové1993053029 3
Řezáč Filip USK Praha1991009157 3
Raab Ivo TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1934070005 2
Raab Vojtěch TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod2004070024 2
RABE Raphael Coswig1996000000 2
RADMORE David GBR1955000000 2
RASIMAVICIUS Vilius LTU2000000000 2
Rašner Martin Vodní sporty Desná1980128025 2
Rauturier Armand FRA1978000000 2
REICHE Jane GER1999000000 2
RÉMI Parayre CK Uzerche1994000000 2
RENDULIC DOMINIK Croatia2000000000 2
Revel Louise British Canoeing, GBR1996000000 2
Riegel Juraj Kanoe Tatra Klub, SVK1999000000 2
RIGEL Juraj SVK1999000000 2
ROBIN Lisa Ille de France1997000000 2
robin quentin VICK, FRA2000000000 2
RODRIGUEZ Meritxell ESP0000000 2
Rohan Jiří Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1964009067 2
ROISIN Lucas FRA97000000 2
Rolenc Jan TJ Syntesia Pardubice1965057072 2
ROMASHKIN Dmitrii SC DK Kayak Moskva1968000000 2
ROMASHKIN Ekaterina SC DK Kayak Moskva1974000000 2
ROMASHKINA Katerina DKKayak Moscow1974000000 2
ROMEO Andrea ITA2000000000 2
ROOS PAUL FRA/GERARDMER94000000 2
ROSSI Sebastian ARG0000000 2
Rössler Vojtěch TJ Ohře Klášterec1990048071 2
ROSTAING Boris SV. Vaulx-en-Velin1999000000 2
ROUCH Erwan GESN1997000000 2
Rubín Tomáš SK Žižkov1977008034 2
Rubint Ernest VK Kroměříž1961112047 2
Ručka Vítězslav Raft team H2O Jeseník2002188008 2
Rulio Silvin BSM kayak, FRA2000000000 2
Rusín David Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1994066007 2
Rygel Martin VS Dolní Kounice1991108021 2
Řepová Markéta USK Praha1975009074 2
Radil Jiří KVSPísek1968000000 1
RADOUX Francois Belgium1998000000 1
RADZI Ismadi MAS0000000 1
Rak Lukáš KVS Hradec Králové1987045021 1
Ramsdale Richard Holme Peirepont1985000000 1
RAUDSALU Argo EST0000000 1
REEVES Micki USA0000000 1
REICHE Gisela GER1962000000 1
REINOSO Sofia Mexico1996000000 1
REMIA Beny CCKI1990000000 1
RENOUVEL Sébastien CKHI, FRA1998000000 1
REVECHE Raphael FRA0000000 1
RHEINISCH Eamon IRL0000000 1
RIA ŠRIBAR KK Soške, SLO2002000000 1
Riantová Anna VS Tábor1978030066 1
RIGAUD Laurent Rennes1987000000 1
RICHARDS Victoria WELSH Canoe slalom1987000000 1
RIQUELME Nadia ARG0000000 1
ROBIN Robin Paris, FRA1997000000 1
ROBINSON Andrew NZL0000000 1
ROBINSON Paris USA0000000 1
RODOLPHE Rodrigue Paris1995000000 1
RODRIGUE Rodolphe Paris1995000000 1
ROEMER Maximilian AUT2000000000 1
ROCHER Laura CD221985000000 1
ROK BEZELJAK KK Soške, SLO2002000000 1
ROLFE Catharine GBR0000000 1
ROLLER Ingo KVS Schwerte1964000000 1
ROMANSHKIM Dmitry Rusko1967000000 1
ROMANSHKINA Ekaterina Rusko1974000000 1
ROUNCE Marvin GBR0000000 1
ROUSSEY Tosser Gaell Nancy1990000000 1
Rozlivka Adam SKK Vysoké Mýto2006064047 1
Rubínová Markéta SK NeoMI Praha1974013021 1
RUIZ PRADO Jaime CHI0000000 1
Růžička Šimon SK Domeček Soběslav1992026022 1
Řezníček Jan SK Domeček Soběslav1994026021 1
Raabová Dana TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1969070018 0
Raabová Milena TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1940070053 0
Rabanová Věra SK NeoMI Praha1933013020 0
Rada Petr TJ Loko Plzeň1942039075 0
Raděj Aleš Raft team H2O Jeseník1972188002 0
Radil Jaroslav SK Žižkov1950008031 0
Radová Hana TJ Tesla Brno1961105020 0
RADOVSKÝ Tomáš USK Pha1993000000 0
Radvanová Jitka TJ Jiskra Bechyně1974076037 0
Rajda Petr TJ Baník Sokolov1961041022 0
Rajdlová Marcela VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125025 0
Rajštlégr Marcel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125016 0
Rakušan Ladislav SK VS Karbo Benátky1941010022 0
Rakušanová Jaroslava SK VS Karbo Benátky1940010098 0
Raphael Lassechere CK Uzerche, FRA2000000000 0
Rappová Františka Delfín Jablonec2003046008 0
Raška Mirek KVS Praha 41965092005 0
Rašner Jiří TJ Šumperk2008129008 0
Ratajová Lenka Kaučuk Kralupy1989014048 0
Rečková Alenka RK Týn2000093020 0
Rečková Magdaléna RK Týn2003093021 0
Reiprich Hanuš KC Škoda Plzeň1972040064 0
Reiprichová Sylvie KC Škoda Plzeň1975040009 0
Rejlová Taťána TJ CK Česká Skalice1991071121 0
Remeš František VK Kroměříž1944112055 0
Remeš Jan TJ Šumperk z.s.1988129032 0
Renčín Oldřich Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1934055023 0
Renda Jaroslav TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2005116091 0
Renda Lukáš TJ Šumperk1983128024 0
Renda Stanislav TJ Šumperk1951128052 0
Renda Stanislav TJ Šumperk z.s.1951129009 0
Rendová Ludmila TJ Šumperk1953128053 0
rené corail nathan VICK, FRA1997000000 0
Repaská Jiřina TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1966070069 0
Retková Jitka UP Olomouc1971119201 0
Rezek Adam SK VS Č. Budějovice2010023128 0
Riantová Marie VS Tábor2006030068 0
Rieger Matěj UP Olomouc2000119131 0
Richter Karel TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2001014032 0
Rinema Schmitt BSM kayak, FRA1997000000 0
Röderová Kateřina Bohemians Praha1974001032 0
Rogozin Leonid team SPb, RUS2000000000 0
ROK BEZELJAK KK Soške, SLO1980000000 0
Roleček Luděk SKK Vysoké Mýto1975064018 0
Rolečková Lenka SKK Vysoké Mýto1977064019 0
Rolečková Libuše SKK Vysoké Mýto1957064054 0
Rosa Filip TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2015071102 0
Rosa Tomáš TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1975071103 0
ROSENTRETER Anne GER0000000 0
ROSSET Thomas FRA0000000 0
Rotter Jaroslav Vodní sporty Zábřeh1965135013 0
Roubalová Petra Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1984056004 0
Roubíčková Jiřina VS Tábor1961030058 0
Rouček Jiří SK Štětí1950050056 0
Roučková Jaroslava SK Štětí1950050051 0
Rozsypal Zdeněk TJ Loko Plzeň1939039066 0
Rozsypalová Kateřina UP Olomouc1979119092 0
RUBÁŠ Pavel Horš.Týn1994000000 0
Rubín Antonín Klub Larse Heletága2008091007 0
Rubint Ernest VK Kroměříž1988112048 0
Rücker Vilém SK Třebechovice1974061027 0
Ručkay Jan TJ Baník Sokolov1980041023 0
Ručkay Tomáš TJ Baník Sokolov1982041024 0
Rudiš Michal Bohemians Praha1989001031 0
Rudorferová Hana UP Olomouc1974119170 0
Ruman Vlastimil VM Hradisko1962113043 0
Rumesz Felix AKV, GER1996000000 0
RUSJAN Nejc SLO1992000000 0
Rusnák Martin TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1987116042 0
Rutová Barbora RK Týn2002093022 0
Rutová Terezka RK Týn2005093023 0
Rutsch Milan Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1970056011 0
Rutta Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice1982023090 0
Rutter Šimon Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa2000043007 0
Růžička Jan KK Brandýs nad Labem2009011063 0
Růžička Jan TJ Kablo Děčín1975044001 0
Ryba Petr KVS Hradec Králové1966045023 0
Rydlo Vlastimil TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1960108031 0
Rýdlová Agáta Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2007009131 0
Rychtar Jan SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1982024091 0
Rychtarová Eliška SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2010024093 0
Rychtarová Ludmila SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1983024092 0
Rychtera Tomáš TJ Dvůr Králové1989053016 0
Rys Pavel SK VS Č. Budějovice1989023091 0
Ryšánek Jakub TJ Valašské Meziříčí2000132060 0
Ryšlavý Zdeněk TJ Česká Lípa1970043004 0
Řáha Vilém TJ Loko Žatec2001052024 0
Řehák David Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1987018018 0
Řehák Václav VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1980003022 0
Řejha Vít TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2015014085 0
Řejhová Jaroslava TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1983014083 0
Řejhová Veronika TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2012014084 0
Řepa Mojmír SK VS Č. Budějovice1949023092 0
Řezníček Bohuslav SK Jihlava1948081057 0
Řezníček Dan TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1992116044 0
Řezníček Martin TJ Baník Sokolov1982041025 0
Řezníček Pavel SK Jihlava1957081015 0
Řezníčková Katka TJ CK Česká Skalice1993071120 0
Řezník Bohumil SKP Hradec Králové1943054071 0
Řihák Martin TJ Přetejk Hamr1978073001 0
Řihák Matěj VK Kroměříž2001112039 0
Řihošková Barbora UP Olomouc1954119063 0
Oddíl