JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Paloudová Anežka SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1999024017 329
Pohanka Vít Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.2000036019 306
Pechlát Hynek Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1971042019 297
Pospíchal Radek SK VS Č. Budějovice1994023039 294
Pospíšilová Jitka VS Tábor1989030019 289
Pechlát Hynek Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1995009040 286
Pšenička Luděk KK Rakovník1960017026 274
Paloudová Karolína SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2000024034 268
Pavlík Pavel SK Třebechovice1998061014 244
Příhoda Matouš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1998009082 235
Příhoda Lukáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009084 211
Petřík Matouš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1997009030 209
Přikryl Matěj VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1999125041 205
Pavlík Jiří SK Třebechovice1964061021 196
Pomajbíková Kristýna UP Olomouc1999119078 196
Procházka Vojtěch UP Olomouc2002119124 195
Pospíchalová Simona TJ DNT VS Kadaň1997047016 192
Pšenička Václav KK Rakovník2001017022 192
Prell Pavel TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1976014017 190
Prüher Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice1968023088 165
Panzer Aleš TJ Loko Plzeň1974039023 164
Přikrylová Ema VSK Rájec-Jestřebí2003125043 162
Potužák Jan Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1988042032 150
Peterka Adam KK Rakovník1996017027 146
Přindiš Vít Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1989009091 146
Pexa Jakub Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1994009037 143
Pospíšil Adrian Loko Trutnov1995060019 137
Purgerová Šárka SK VS Č. Budějovice1984023117 136
Plachtová Alexandra SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1998024030 134
Petříček Vojtěch TJ Loko Žatec1994052072 133
Pivoňka Zdeněk Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1982066006 131
Paták Jan TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1997116073 129
Pešek Michal TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1992014029 128
Prskavec Jiří Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1993009162 128
Pípal Zbyněk SK VS Č. Budějovice2003023041 123
Polívka Radek Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1980055020 118
Pavelková Irena Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1974009059 117
Pollert Jaroslav Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1971009060 109
Pollert Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009129 108
Přinda Lukáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1980009045 107
Prüherová Alžběta SK VS Č. Budějovice1996023153 106
Palouda Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1969024021 102
Pechlátová Nikola Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2004042041 101
Plachý Vojtěch VK Kroměříž2001112045 101
Pořádek Milan SK VS Č. Budějovice1986023087 101
Pavlík Radek TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1992108033 92
Prüher Vojtěch SK VS Č. Budějovice2006023071 92
Pechman Štěpán Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1999049048 90
Pollert Jáchym Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2004009136 89
Papula Jan TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2005116094 88
Pavelková Markéta SK VS Karbo Benátky2005010107 85
Pešta Jan Lužnice Tábor1981078014 84
Pechlát Adam Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2007042018 81
Pomajbík Filip UP Olomouc2006119187 79
Pšeničková Jana KK Rakovník1998017023 78
Paraniak Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1951023076 77
Paďourová Klára TJ Loko Plzeň1994039013 74
Pišvejc Ivan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1978049051 74
Pospíšil Jaroslav USK Praha1973009099 74
Prchlík Jiří Lužnice Tábor1978078005 74
Příhoda Tomáš USK Praha - Happy Life1970099016 74
Pavelka Marek Vodní sporty Desná2004128013 73
Pazourek Jan TJ Jiskra Bechyně1973076003 73
Polesná Jitka TJ Loko Plzeň1990039058 73
Pártl Mirek SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1954024018 71
Pešek Tibor SK Veselí nad Moravou2000133065 70
Pohanka Jiří Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1969036018 68
Papula Martin TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1999116078 67
Ponížilová Miroslava SK VS Karbo Benátky1988010106 67
Pechač Jonáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2004009149 66
Peterka Vít KK Rakovník1969017025 66
Plášil Hynek TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057086 66
Polívka Karel Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1945055021 66
Pajmová Jana TJ DNT VS Kadaň1984047003 65
Popelka Petr KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011047 65
Pechman Vojtěch Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1997049049 63
Pátek Vítězslav Vodní sporty Zábřeh2003135046 59
Pischek Jan TJ Syntesia Pardubice1977057011 59
Peterka Jáchym KK Rakovník1998017028 57
Procházka Josef DUKLA Brandýs2002012046 57
Pajmová Sandra TJ DNT VS Kadaň2002047009 56
Pinkava Ondřej SK VS Č. Budějovice1977023032 55
Pražan Milan Raft klub Trója1981097010 55
Proks Jakub Raft klub Trója1984097007 54
Pokorný Ondřej SK VS Č. Budějovice1987023086 52
Procházková Pavla Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1983103011 52
Procházka Miloš TJ SK Hubertus KV1954034036 50
Pazourek Pavel TJ Jiskra Bechyně1976076004 49
Poula Jan TJ Slavia K. Vary1955035012 49
Panzer Martin TJ Loko Plzeň2007039033 41
Peřina Vít TJ Česká Lípa1989043006 41
Přibylová Karolina TJ SK Hubertus KV1978034016 41
Pollert Antonín Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009022 40
Pražák Radek Lužnice Tábor1972078012 40
Petříček Adam TJ Loko Žatec2007052026 37
Piskáček Pavel SK Štětí1970050017 37
Pokorná Iva SK VS Č. Budějovice1985023084 37
Pelikán Václav Bohemians Praha2005001111 36
Plašilová Martina SK Žižkov1985008017 36
Prchlík Michal Lužnice Tábor1981078006 36
Postřimovský Marcel KK Opava1990121052 35
Petriláková Ludmila TJ SK Hubertus KV1998034034 34
Přikryl Lubor VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1965125042 34
Putzer Hynek SK VS Č. Budějovice2003023099 34
Peterková Hana KK Postřelmov1987185005 33
Palouda Mikoláš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2007024004 32
Panenka Petr Raft klub Trója1947097004 32
Pecháčková Julie TJ Valašské Meziříčí2003132035 30
Pražáková Nela VS Tábor2003030042 30
Plášilová Anežka TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057064 28
Petříček Jakub TJ Loko Žatec2000052009 27
Podhorný Miloš TJ Šumperk z.s.2002129005 27
Pokorný Ctibor SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2005024044 27
Pražák Jan KVS Hradec Králové1963045020 26
Pajma Lukáš TJ DNT VS Kadaň2008047005 25
Piskáček Jan SK Štětí1966050016 25
Plachý Roman VK Kroměříž1969112026 25
Peška Libor SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1987024039 24
Pollert Jonáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2007009113 24
Pulkrábková Stanislava VK Kroměříž1978112042 24
Pavelková Eva Vodní sporty Desná2008128017 22
Pechmanová Marie Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2001049006 22
Plašilová Drahomíra SK VS Karbo Benátky1961010033 22
Pinkas Adam TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1993116059 21
Pokorný Ondřej KVS Písek1985082016 21
Příhoda Tomáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1970009164 21
Plas Tobiáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009093 20
Pultera Zbyněk TJ Šumperk z.s.1958129022 20
Pollertová Ema Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009008 19
Popovičová Žaneta VS Tábor1992030026 19
Pecháček Michal KV125-PRAHA-Vršovice1976016008 18
Pánek Tomáš TJ Ohře Klášterec1990048069 17
Papp Daniel SK Přerov1995124019 17
Peschier Nicolas Team Amadonsa1984000000 17
Petriková Barbora TJ Loko Žatec2008052046 17
Polívka Jan VS Blovice1986033005 17
Petřík Marek Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009088 16
Piskač Kryštof USK Praha2002009039 16
Popovič Pavel VS Tábor1971030015 16
POCHWALA Marcin POL0000000 15
Pěknic Tomáš VS Tábor2005030038 14
Pilař Jan TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057067 14
Přindiš Adam USK Praha1985009069 14
Puškarčuk Aleš TJ Česká Lípa1989043004 14
PEROVA Alexandra RUS1982000000 13
Pinkava Lukáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1976023016 13
PODOBRYAEVA Evdokia Rusko2001000000 13
POLACZYK Mateusz POL0000000 13
Postuwka Patrik VK Tzunami Ostrava2003118033 13
POTOCNY Marcel SVK1985000000 13
PENNIE Fiona GBR0000000 12
Pešák Tomáš SK Přerov1992124020 12
Pilař Vít TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057068 12
PITT Stewart GBR1968000000 12
Podzimek Slávek TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1987014016 12
Princ Rudolf Otava Strakonice1970027006 12
Petřík Jaroslav Vodní sporty Zábřeh1985135025 11
Pištora Michal Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2005049029 11
Polívková Zuzana KVS Hradec Králové1989045030 11
POPIELA Dariusz POL0000000 11
Polívka Karel Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1978055034 10
Prigent Yves KC Rennes1993000000 10
Přidal Patrik TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1993116035 10
Plavjaniková Petra SK VS Karbo Benátky1975010034 9
PODOBRYAEV Alexey Rusko1978000000 9
Polívková Markéta VS Blovice1968033021 9
PROCTOR Mark GBR0000000 9
Páleník Jan TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2007116093 8
Panenková Alena Raft klub Trója1952097005 8
Pešková Nikola VS Tábor2004030076 8
Piskáčková Eliška SK Štětí2001050001 8
Putzer Pavel SK Kaplice, z.s1967025033 8
PACIERPNIK Natalia POL0000000 7
Pazourek Jan TJ Jiskra Bechyně1948076002 7
PECHE Matthieu FRA1987000000 7
PETEK Marko Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana2000000000 7
Petr Lukáš KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011048 7
PFEIFER Melanie GER2000000000 7
PITT Greg GBR2000000000 7
Poznerová Magdaléna TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057078 7
PRIOUX Lucie CK Uzerche1997000000 7
Procházka Martin KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1978089001 7
Procházka Pavel RK Týn, z.s.1976093006 7
Pajani Andy Decines1987000000 6
PAOLINI Diego ITA0000000 6
PATERSON CLAUDIA Kiwis1999000000 6
Pechová Veronika SK Štětí1999050023 6
PEROVA Ekaterina RUS2000000000 6
PETROVAJ Matúš Bratislava2002000000 6
Pfannenschmidt Max Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER2000000000 6
PFANNMÖLLER Erik GER0000000 6
Pinc Tadeáš SK Domeček Soběslav2006026005 6
Piskáček Jan SK Štětí1941050015 6
Piskáčková Anežka SK Štětí2000050010 6
Plocek Matyáš Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice2008023064 6
Pluta Adam Bohemians Praha2008001109 6
Pokorný Milan TJ Ohře Klášterec1989048074 6
POLES Malo CD221996000000 6
Pollert Lukáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1970009061 6
Pražák Radek Lužnice Tábor1972078012 6
PRESNOV PAVEL Yaroslavl2000000000 6
PRIGENT CAMILLE CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1997000000 6
Prskavcová Marcela Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1965009094 6
Prskavec Jiří Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1972009062 6
PARSONS Scott USA0000000 5
PETAK Šteblaj Jure Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1996000000 5
PETERLIN Janos SLO2000000000 5
PIERRON Elise La Plati?re1992000000 5
PLANERT Mandy GER0000000 5
POLACZYK Grzegorz POL0000000 5
POWELL Rick USA0000000 5
Pražák Michal SK Žižkov1979008019 5
PRIGENT Edgar CUPPEV, FRA1997000000 5
Prskavec Jiří Delfín Jablonec1945046033 5
Pšenica Rostislav Mittal Ostrava1980122082 5
PALMCRANTZ LUDWIG Sweden1998000000 4
PARAYRE rémi FRA1994000000 4
PARFENOV Dmitrij Moskva2002000000 4
Pěknic Pavel VS Tábor2005030039 4
PEREZ Jesus ESP0000000 4
Petřík Jaroslav Vodní sporty Zábřeh1955135026 4
PFANNMÖLLER Stefan GER0000000 4
PICKERT FABIAN LKV Sachsen-Anhalt2001000000 4
PIERSIG Sebastian GER0000000 4
PICHERY Mathilde FRA1981000000 4
Pischek Jan TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1952021011 4
PISCHEK Magali FRA1976000000 4
PIT Stewart GBR1968000000 4
PLESCHKOVA Daria Russia2004000000 4
Podhadský Jan BS Vlašim1989019014 4
POLACZYK Rafal POL0000000 4
Polák Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice1980023127 4
Polášek Martin SK Veselí nad Moravou2005133034 4
POLEZHAYEVA Svetlana Kazakhstan1991000000 4
POLJANEC Matej KKK Tacen1992000000 4
POSPÍCHALOVÁ Simona SKVSČB0000000 4
Poštulková Alžběta Bohemians Praha1999001096 4
Procházka Jiří Bohemians Praha2006001126 4
Paďourová Zdislava SKK Vysoké Mýto1990064026 3
Pans Pierre Atletico Club1981000000 3
PASIUT Ola KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL1996000000 3
PAŠEK Matej TSM Bratislava2000000000 3
PAVŠIČ ANDRAŽ Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne2001000000 3
Pelikán Martin Bohemians Praha2009001131 3
Pelikán Šimon UP Olomouc1986119129 3
PERRON Maxime Rennes1994000000 3
PESCHEL Klaus GER1951000000 3
PETRAUSKAITE KAMILE Regesa2002000000 3
PETRY Cássio Ramon BRA1978000000 3
Pfeiffer Andi ATSV Erlangen1980000000 3
PFLUK Normen KC Sömmerda1965000000 3
PITTMAN TAYLOR Potomac whitewater Racing Cent2001000000 3
PLOCHMANN ANNKATRIN SG 1883 Nürnberg-Fürth2001000000 3
PODUŠKA Patrik Sokol Troja1976000000 3
PODUŠKOVÁ Marie Sokol Troja1974000000 3
POESCHEL Cindy GER0000000 3
Pokorný Jaroslav KVS Písek1986082014 3
Polinskyi Igor VK Kroměříž1990112015 3
POPYKHOVA Natalia KRASNOJARSK1996000000 3
PRENDIN Angela ITA0000000 3
PRETOLANI TOMMASO FICK COMITATO LIGURIA1999000000 3
PRIGENT Romane CUPPEV, FRA1999000000 3
PRIJON Severin Kajak Klub Rosenheim2000000000 3
PRIOUX manon FRA1994000000 3
PUCHEOU Johan CUPPEV, FRA1997000000 3
PURCELL CAN1986000000 3
PURI Suworna Raj NEP0000000 3
PUSTELNIKOVA Ekaterina Russia1972000000 3
Puškáč Marek Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2006103022 3
PACIERNIK Natalia POL2000000000 2
PAGÁČ Domink ŽKV-ZA2005000000 2
PAIN Amanda AUS1985000000 2
Pajami Andy Francie1987000000 2
PAKERS Kaspars LAT0000000 2
PAN Hung-Ming TPE2000000000 2
PANICO TOMMASO FICK COMITATO LIGURIA2002000000 2
PANTELEEV Mikhail Moskva1955000000 2
Papush Svetlana team SPb, RUS1998000000 2
PARFENOV Dmitriy RUS2002000000 2
Pártlová Kamila SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1973024016 2
PASIUT Michal POL0000000 2
PASIUT Wojciech POL0000000 2
PASSERING Louis FRA2001000000 2
PASSERNIG LOUIS FRA/APACH1000000 2
PAULAIS Alexandre vick1995000000 2
Pavlova Olga RUS1981000000 2
Pazderková Jana TJ Ohře Klášterec1992048082 2
PECHKOVÁ Alena Vršovice1988000000 2
PEIKER Tarmo EST0000000 2
Peklo Leonhard Kajak Klub Rosenheim1991000000 2
PERANOVIČ OGNJEN SRB/ČAČAK99000000 2
PERCY Michael John Dawson1986000000 2
PERETT Tania NZL1986000000 2
PEREZ Alexis VEN0000000 2
PERNELLE Alexis CD221996000000 2
Pešková Martina SK VS Karbo Benátky1978010038 2
Petr David VS Lipník nad Bečvou1987115003 2
Philippe Hugo CDCK 22, FRA2000000000 2
Phillips Robert HP CC1982000000 2
PICCO Pierre FRA2000000000 2
PIEPER Robin New Zealand, NZL1996000000 2
Pinkava Matyáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2009009072 2
Piperková Michaela TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2005116096 2
Piskáčková Lada SK Štětí2004050002 2
PLANINC MIHA BD Steklarna Hrastnik2002000000 2
PLATONOV Petr RUS0000000 2
Pleštil Šimon TJ Semily2007059025 2
Plhák Petr TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1984116030 2
PLONKA Daniel SG Nürnberg/1990000000 2
Podraský Tomáš SK Třebechovice1967061022 2
Podzimek Michal TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1984014031 2
Pohořalá Anna Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1999049023 2
Pokorný Lukáš Delfín Jablonec2007046027 2
Pokorný Šimon Delfín Jablonec2007046025 2
Polak Jan KKK Tacen1995000000 2
Poljanec Matev KKK Tacen1992000000 2
POLLERTOVI C2 USK0000000 2
PONTAROLLO Matteo ITA0000000 2
Pospíšil Ondřej TJ Šumperk z.s.1999129008 2
POTOČNÁ Monika HUN1985000000 2
Pražák Michal Delfín Jablonec1979046035 2
Preisler Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1992057070 2
Prigent Papia KC Rennes1961000000 2
PROCHÁZKA Dominik Olomouc1994000000 2
Procházka Miroslav OP Prostějov1987123001 2
Prokš Zdeněk SK Žižkov1954008006 2
Předota Kristián KK Brandýs nad Labem2006011066 2
Ptašnik Vladislav Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1963042033 2
PUHAN Kaja SLO0000000 2
PUCHNINA Veronika Saint-Peterburg, RUS1999000000 2
Putnam Ethan Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1996000000 2
PUTZER Hynek SK VS ČB2003000000 2
PAERNAMAEGI Kersti EST0000000 1
Pajma Martin TJ DNT VS Kadaň1983047015 1
Pankrác Karel TJ DNT VS Kadaň2003047032 1
Panoušek Marek BS Vlašim1994019004 1
Panoušek Martin BS Vlašim1991019003 1
PAPAZOV Robert MKD0000000 1
PARKER Robert AUS0000000 1
Pastuszak Sabastian UP Olomouc2003119075 1
PÁTEK Jan Zábřeh2005000000 1
paulais julien VICK, FRA2000000000 1
Pavelcová Eliška SK VS Č. Budějovice1989023077 1
PAVLENKO Dmytro UKR0000000 1
PAXTON Dafydd GBR0000000 1
PECHE Mathieu FRA0000000 1
Pechková Alena Kotva Bráník1988077013 1
PECHLATOVA Nikola Sušice2004000000 1
PEREIRA Jean BRA0000000 1
PEREZ David ESP0000000 1
PEREZ OLAYA Alber An COL0000000 1
PERNREITER Max GER0000000 1
PERRETT Tania NZL0000000 1
PESTOV Oleksandr UKR0000000 1
PESTOV Ruslan UKR0000000 1
Pešata Jakub UP Olomouc1981119055 1
PETROV Marjan MKD0000000 1
PETROVAJ Matouš SVK – UK Bratislava2002000000 1
Petrovič Tomáš TJ Ohře Klášterec1991048082 1
Petrů Martin SKK Vysoké Mýto1996064040 1
PETRY Cassio BRA2000000000 1
Pierre Petitjean GESN1996000000 1
PIETRACHA Eva CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 1
PILLINGER Zach GBR0000000 1
Pípal Zbyněk SK VS ČB2003000000 1
PLATONOVA Svetlana RUS0000000 1
Podzemný Robin TJ Valašské Meziříčí2001132059 1
POFFENBERGER Jordan USA0000000 1
POHL Stefan GER1997000000 1
POLACZYK Henryk POL0000000 1
POLACZYK Lukasz POL0000000 1
POLAK Luka SLO1993000000 1
POLANEC Matěj SLO1992000000 1
POLEZHAEVA Svetlana KAZ0000000 1
Pollert Antonín USK Pha2006000000 1
POMEROY Spencer CAN0000000 1
POPARDA Andrzej POL0000000 1
POTELLE Pierre-Andre BEL0000000 1
POTVIN BERNAL Julian CAN2000000000 1
POTVIN Sara CAN0000000 1
POTVIN-BERNAL Sara CAN0000000 1
Pour Vladimír Delfín Jablonec1982046084 1
POWELL Richard USA0000000 1
POWER Thomas WELSH Canoe slalom1988000000 1
Pražan Vojtěch Kotva Bráník1990077004 1
Prigent Jean-Yves KC Rennes1954000000 1
Procházka Ludvík Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1999103017 1
Prokop Miroslav ČSAD Plz1988000000 1
PROKOPENKO Dmytro UKR0000000 1
PROZHERIN Artem RUS2000000000 1
Přenosil Jakub Delfín Jablonec2007046032 1
PURCELL CAN1986000000 1
PURCELL Daniel CAN2000000000 1
PURCELL Thomas CAN2000000000 1
PUTZEYS Christophe BEL0000000 1
PUZANOV Kirill RUS0000000 1
Pádivá Františka KK Brandýs nad Labem2010011036 0
Paďouk Ondřej Bohemians Praha1996001048 0
Paďour Jiří SKK Vysoké Mýto1959064015 0
Paďour Jiří SKK Vysoké Mýto1992064025 0
Padrta Dominik VS Dolní Kounice1995108004 0
Padrta Lukáš VS Dolní Kounice1992108007 0
Paleček Michal SK Domeček Soběslav1979026014 0
Palička Ivo TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1987116010 0
Palik René TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1970070071 0
Pánek Pavel SK Jihlava1951081074 0
Panenka Ondřej Raft klub Trója1980097008 0
Panoušek Jaroslav BS Vlašim1966019005 0
Papica Lukáš VPS Albatros Staňkov1989032013 0
Pára Jan TJ Kablo Děčín1964044003 0
Partl Roman VS Dolní Kounice1965108028 0
Pasler Jiří USK Praha - Happy Life1946099015 0
Pasler Petr Technika Brno1963104021 0
Pašek Tomáš TJ KVS Sušice1976042009 0
Pašek Vladimír VS Dolní Kounice1966108005 0
Pašková Dagmar TJ KVS Sušice1954042051 0
Patrik David SVK1997000000 0
Paulát Vojtěch SK VS Č. Budějovice1983023075 0
Paulík Michal TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1974108017 0
Paulíková Gabriela VS Dolní Kounice1979108010 0
Pavelec Ivo Technika Brno1961104018 0
Pavelec Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice1965023078 0
Pavelec Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice1991023079 0
Pavelek Petr TJ Kaplice1977025022 0
Pavelka Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1989057052 0
Pavelková Helena TJ Kaplice1979025023 0
Pavelková Věra Ekonom Praha1975002017 0
Pavlát Jaroslav SK Domeček Soběslav1969026023 0
Pavlíček Jakub TJ Permon Roztoky1990065030 0
Pavlíček Jiří TJ Permon Roztoky1988065029 0
Pavlíček Petr SK Jihlava1973081013 0
Pavlíčková Světlana SK Jihlava1971081014 0
Pavlík Přemysl Loko Trutnov1993060023 0
Pavlíková Jana SK Třebechovice1996061012 0
Pavliňák Daniel Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1994103002 0
Pazdera Vlastimil TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1975116040 0
Pazourek Pavel TJ Jiskra Bechyně2011076015 0
Pečený Luboš Ekonom Praha1978002016 0
Pech Miroslav Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1964018004 0
Pecha Ivo Vodní sporty Zábřeh1991135040 0
PECHÁČEK Aleš SK Domeček Soběslav2002026030 0
Pechlát František Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1934042057 0
Pechlátová Eva Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1938042058 0
Pechová Iva Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1989018017 0
Pechová Monika Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1988018005 0
Pejchal Karel SK VS Karbo Benátky1973010010 0
Pejchl Ladislav KAWIR Vír1957136005 0
Pejsar Michal TJ Baník Sokolov1981041020 0
Pek Jiri Vodní sporty Zábřeh1960135022 0
Pelclová Jana Vodní sporty Zábřeh1988135027 0
Pěnička Pavel TJ Turnov1981062020 0
Pěničková Aneta Vodní sporty Zábřeh1994135046 0
Pěnka Tomáš Lužnice Tábor1982078015 0
Peprný Jáchym SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023030 0
PERANOVIČ OGNJEN SRB/ČAČAK99000000 0
Perlík Tomáš TJ Ohře Klášterec1992048084 0
PERREL Romain Rennes1990000000 0
Pešatová Barbora UP Olomouc1983119050 0
Pešek Emil VS Tábor1967030077 0
Pešek Jan C.K. Rožátov1965088005 0
Pešek Jaroslav TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1962014045 0
Pešek Vladislav TJ Kablo Děčín1970044004 0
Pešková Monika TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1969014046 0
Pešl Kryštof TJ Loko Plzeň1972039008 0
Pešta Ivan PSK Olymp Praha1938029006 0
Peterka Marek TJ Kablo Děčín1970044005 0
Peterková Lenka KK Rakovník1970017032 0
Petr Čěněk KK Brandýs nad Labem1972011058 0
Petrák Josef SK VS Č. Budějovice1946023080 0
Petrák Radek SK VS Č. Budějovice1970023081 0
Petrlíková Jolana VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1965003020 0
Petrovec Josef TJ Ohře Klášterec1956048061 0
Petrovič Patrik TJ Ohře Klášterec2004048002 0
Petříček Antonín TJ Loko Žatec1933052056 0
Petříček Jan TJ Loko Žatec1967052015 0
Petříček Tomáš TJ Loko Žatec1963052016 0
Petříčková Alena TJ Loko Žatec1941052057 0
Petříčková Dagmar TJ Loko Žatec1929052058 0
Petříčková Lenka TJ Loko Žatec1970052017 0
Petříčková Renata TJ Loko Žatec1972052030 0
Petřivalská Martina TJ Loko Plzeň1968039036 0
Petřivalský David VS Lipník nad Bečvou1990115032 0
Petřivalský Vladimír VS Lipník nad Bečvou1962115031 0
Pilečková Jindra SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1973024079 0
Pinkava Ondřej SK VS Č. Budějovice1951023082 0
Pinker Miloslav VPS Albatros Staňkov1957032010 0
Pinker Petr VPS Albatros Staňkov1985032033 0
Pípal Zdeněk SK VS Č. Budějovice1956023091 0
Písačková Adéla KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011039 0
Pisařik Radek VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1971125030 0
Pischek Jan Gabin SK VS Č. Budějovice2006023003 0
Pischek Petr TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1953021012 0
Piskáčková Iva SK Štětí1941050059 0
Pišvejc Jiří Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1952049054 0
Pišvejcová Irena Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1952049055 0
Pitlík Josef TJ Jiskra Bechyně1939076038 0
Pitrmoc Václav TJ Baník Sokolov1962041021 0
Pivoňková Lenka VPS Albatros Staňkov1979032006 0
Planka Bedřich TJ Ohře Klášterec1952048062 0
Plass Petr Raftklub Jihlava1968183009 0
Plašilová Soňa SK VS Karbo Benátky1986010050 0
Plavec Martin KK Brandýs nad Labem2000011008 0
PLESCHKOVA Daria Russia2004000000 0
Pleticha Marek TJ DNT VS Kadaň1976047016 0
Pleticha Marek TJ VS Kadaň1976094005 0
Plocek Matyáš SK VS Č. Budějovice2008023034 0
PLOCEK Matyáš SKVS ČB2008000000 0
Pluhovský Zdeněk Bohemians Praha1993001034 0
Pluta Štěpán Bohemians Praha2012001110 0
POCARD Alexandre FRA0000000 0
Podhadská Dita BS Vlašim1985019018 0
Podhradský Milan TJ Šumperk1966128019 0
Podlaha Filip TJ Ohře Klášterec1987048049 0
Podlahová Kamila SK Domeček Soběslav1976026017 0
Podlešák Jakub VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1976003017 0
Podlucká Monika Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1975103004 0
Podlužanský Marian SK Týniště nad Orlicí1988063043 0
PODOBRYAEVA Evdokia Rusko, Moskva2001000000 0
Podoušková Klára Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009124 0
Podraský František SK Třebechovice1935061074 0
Podroužek Lukáš TJ DNT VS Kadaň2000047002 0
Podzimek Jan TJ Ohře Klášterec2004048034 0
Podzimková Markéta TJ Ohře Klášterec1974048033 0
Pokorná Blanka SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1969024096 0
Pokorná Jana KVS Písek1955082013 0
Pokorná Jana OP Prostějov1969123015 0
Pokorný David Loko Trutnov1991060020 0
Pokorný Jáchym USK Praha2001009131 0
Pokorný Jan SK Domeček Soběslav1969026016 0
Pokorný Josef TJ Jiskra Bechyně1945076022 0
Pokorný Karel SK VS Č. Budějovice1950023085 0
Pokorný Martin TJ Dvůr Králové1986053003 0
Pokorný Pavel KVS Písek1960082015 0
Pokorný Petr OP Prostějov1965123014 0
POLACZYK Iwona POL0000000 0
Polách Oliver TJ Valašské Meziříčí2005132057 0
Poláchová Viktorie TJ Valašské Meziříčí2007132043 0
Polák Milan SK Jihlava1945081056 0
Poláková Klára TJ Loko Žatec2001052074 0
Polenčič Nejc Kajak klub Soške elektrarne, S2001000000 0
Polenčič Nejc Stevanovič Dejan, SLO2001000000 0
Polesný Jan TJ Loko Plzeň1960039017 0
POLCHLOPEK Chrystian POL0000000 0
Polická Lenka TJ Tesla Brno1968105005 0
Polický Jan TJ Tesla Brno1993105007 0
Polívka Libor VS Blovice1932033051 0
Polívka Pavel VS Blovice1948033007 0
Polívkova Irena VS Blovice1960033008 0
Pollert Jaroslav Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1943009115 0
Pometlová Jana VSK Medik Praha1975087016 0
Pončák Lubomír KVS Písek1969082020 0
Popel Karel KČT Kralovice1965068001 0
Popelová Marcela KČT Kralovice1977068002 0
PORTENIER Miriam SUI0000000 0
PORUBSKÝ Allan TUZVO, SVK2002000000 0
Pospíchal Tomáš TJ DNT VS Kadaň1974047027 0
Pospíchalová Šárka TJ DNT VS Kadaň1973047028 0
Pospíšil David OP Prostějov2007123010 0
Pospíšil Ivo Technika Brno1963104019 0
Pospíšil Tomáš Kotva Bráník1965077005 0
Pospíšilová Beata OP Prostějov2010123011 0
Potočková Kristýna USK Praha1984009017 0
Potůčková Kristýna Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1992103009 0
Potužák Štěpán TJ KVS Sušice1995042006 0
POTVIN-BERNAL Julian CAN0000000 0
Poulová Olga TJ Slavia K. Vary1958035031 0
Poulová Zuzana TJ Slavia K. Vary1978035032 0
Pour Miroslav TJ Dvůr Králové1953053078 0
Pour Vladimír Delfín Jablonec1982046011 0
Pour Zdeněk TJ Dvůr Králové1943053079 0
Pourová Stanislava TJ Dvůr Králové1949053080 0
Považaj Miroslav CSC Sokolov1960074017 0
Pozner Jakub TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057052 0
Prádová Lucie Delfín Jablonec1980046068 0
Prachař Jiří SKK Vysoké Mýto2003064031 0
Prachař Lubomír TJ Šumperk z.s.1964129023 0
Prachař Lubomír Vodní sporty Desná1964128023 0
Prášek Jakub SK Týniště nad Orlicí2007063066 0
Pravda Zdeněk TJ DNT VS Kadaň1983047029 0
Pražák Jáchym Delfín Jablonec2011046083 0
Prchalová Petra Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1975103049 0
Princ Aleš Bohemians Praha1972001064 0
Procházka Daniel RK Týn, z.s.2005093028 0
Procházka Dominik UP Olomouc1994119226 0
Procházka Jan KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1993089009 0
Procházka Miroslav OP Prostějov1962123042 0
Procházková Lenka OP Prostějov1962123043 0
Procházková Milada OP Prostějov1989123045 0
Prokešová - Sitařová Kateřina Konstruktiva KV Praha 41977092003 0
Prokopenko Jan TJ Kablo Děčín1999044026 0
Prokopovič Tomáš TJ DNT VS Kadaň2009047035 0
Prokš Martin Kotva Bráník1991077009 0
Prokšová Simona TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1999014006 0
Prosická Kateřina Tzunami Ostrava2003118002 0
Prošek Otta TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1954070090 0
Prošek Tomáš TJ Ohře Klášterec1968048015 0
Prošková Eva TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1955070091 0
Prskavcová Eva Delfín Jablonec1949046082 0
Prucek Miloš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1973116025 0
Prucek Stanislav TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1970116026 0
Prüher Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1933023089 0
Prüherová Rozálie SK VS Č. Budějovice1997023152 0
Průcha František TJ Ohře Klášterec1968048014 0
Prušek Tomáš SKK Vysoké Mýto1968064020 0
Prušková Veronika SKK Vysoké Mýto1991064024 0
Přečan Tomáš OP Prostějov1987123072 0
Přečan Vladislav OP Prostějov1960123041 0
Přehnal Adam TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2005108030 0
Přechová Eva Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1959042059 0
Přenosilová Štěpánka Delfín Jablonec2010046084 0
Přerovský Ondřej Technika Praha1972007030 0
Přindiš Pavel Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1961009066 0
Pšeničková Petra KK Rakovník1973017024 0
Ptáček Josef SKK Vysoké Mýto1970064016 0
Ptáčník Jakub VS Blovice2003033012 0
Pultera Jiří Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1955009065 0
Pultera Zbyněk Vodní sporty Desná1958128022 0
Pummer Jiří OP Prostějov1986123022 0
Pummer Roman OP Prostějov1963123044 0
Puškarčuková Miroslava Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa1966043054 0
Putnam Ethan Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1996000000 0
Putzer Petr SK Kaplice, z.s1966025012 0
Putzerová Ivana TJ Kaplice1967025008 0
Pužman Stanislav KC Škoda Plzeň1936040032 0
Pytelka Jan SK Žižkov1978008021 0
Pytelka Milan VS Tábor1956030017 0
Pytlík Petr VPS Albatros Staňkov1971032001 0
Pytliková Klára KAWIR Vír1978136011 0
Oddíl

Historie procházení