JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
PACIERNIK Natalia POL2000000000 2
PACIERPNIK Natalia POL0000000 7
Pádivá Františka KK Brandýs nad Labem2010011036 0
Paďouk Ondřej Bohemians Praha1996001048 0
Paďour Jiří SKK Vysoké Mýto1959064015 0
Paďour Jiří SKK Vysoké Mýto1992064025 0
Paďourová Klára TJ Loko Plzeň1994039013 74
Paďourová Zdislava SKK Vysoké Mýto1990064026 3
Padrta Dominik VS Dolní Kounice1995108004 0
Padrta Lukáš VS Dolní Kounice1992108007 0
PAERNAMAEGI Kersti EST0000000 1
PAGÁČ Domink ŽKV-ZA2005000000 2
PAIN Amanda AUS1985000000 2
Pajami Andy Francie1987000000 2
Pajani Andy Decines1987000000 6
Pajma Lukáš TJ DNT VS Kadaň2008047005 25
Pajma Martin TJ DNT VS Kadaň1983047015 1
Pajmová Jana TJ DNT VS Kadaň1984047003 67
Pajmová Sandra TJ DNT VS Kadaň2002047009 56
Pajtina aleš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2008057104 0
PAKERS Kaspars LAT0000000 2
Paleček Michal SK Domeček Soběslav1979026014 0
Páleník Jan TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2007116093 8
Palička Ivo TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1987116010 0
Palik René TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1970070071 0
PALMCRANTZ LUDWIG Sweden1998000000 4
Palouda Mikoláš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2007024004 38
Palouda Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1969024021 104
Paloudová Anežka SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1999024017 334
Paloudová Karolína SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2000024034 273
PAN Hung-Ming TPE2000000000 2
Pánek Pavel SK Jihlava1951081074 0
Pánek Tomáš TJ Ohře Klášterec1990048069 17
Panenka Ondřej Raft klub Trója1980097008 0
Panenka Petr Raft klub Trója1947097004 32
Panenková Alena Raft klub Trója1952097005 8
PANICO TOMMASO FICK COMITATO LIGURIA2002000000 2
Pankrác Karel TJ DNT VS Kadaň2003047032 1
Panoušek Jaroslav BS Vlašim1966019005 0
Panoušek Marek BS Vlašim1994019004 1
Panoušek Martin BS Vlašim1991019003 1
Pans Pierre Atletico Club1981000000 3
PANTELEEV Mikhail Moskva1955000000 2
Panzer Aleš TJ Loko Plzeň1974039023 172
Panzer Martin TJ Loko Plzeň2007039033 53
Panzerová Kateřina TJ Loko Plzeň2003039020 4
PAOLINI Diego ITA0000000 6
PAPAZOV Robert MKD0000000 1
Papica Lukáš VPS Albatros Staňkov1989032013 0
Papp Daniel SK Přerov1995124019 17
Papula Jan TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2005116094 101
Papula Martin TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1999116078 67
Papush Svetlana team SPb, RUS1998000000 2
Pára Jan TJ Kablo Děčín1964044003 0
Paraniak Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1951023076 77
PARAYRE rémi FRA1994000000 4
PARFENOV Dmitrij Moskva2002000000 4
PARFENOV Dmitriy RUS2002000000 2
PARKER Robert AUS0000000 1
PARSONS Scott USA0000000 5
Pártl Mirek SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1954024018 74
Partl Roman VS Dolní Kounice1965108028 0
Pártlová Kamila SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1973024016 2
PASIUT Michal POL0000000 2
PASIUT Ola KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL1996000000 3
PASIUT Wojciech POL0000000 2
Pasler Jiří USK Praha - Happy Life1946099015 0
Pasler Petr Technika Brno1963104021 0
PASSERING Louis FRA2001000000 2
PASSERNIG LOUIS FRA/APACH1000000 2
Pastuszak Sabastian UP Olomouc2003119075 1
PAŠEK Matej TSM Bratislava2000000000 3
Pašek Tomáš TJ KVS Sušice1976042009 0
Pašek Vladimír VS Dolní Kounice1966108005 0
Pašková Dagmar TJ KVS Sušice1954042051 0
Paták Jan TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1997116073 129
PÁTEK Jan Zábřeh2005000000 1
Pátek Vítězslav Vodní sporty Zábřeh2003135046 68
PATERSON CLAUDIA Kiwis1999000000 6
Patrik David SVK1997000000 0
PAULAIS Alexandre vick1995000000 2
paulais julien VICK, FRA2000000000 1
Paulát Vojtěch SK VS Č. Budějovice1983023075 0
Paulík Michal TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1974108017 0
Paulíková Gabriela VS Dolní Kounice1979108010 0
Pavelcová Eliška SK VS Č. Budějovice1989023077 1
Pavelec Ivo Technika Brno1961104018 0
Pavelec Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice1965023078 0
Pavelec Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice1991023079 0
Pavelek Petr TJ Kaplice1977025022 0
Pavelka Bohdan SK VS Karbo Benátky1973010118 0
Pavelka Marek Vodní sporty Desná2004128013 75
Pavelka Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1989057052 0
Pavelková Eva Vodní sporty Desná2008128017 26
Pavelková Helena TJ Kaplice1979025023 0
Pavelková Irena Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1974009059 117
Pavelková Markéta SK VS Karbo Benátky2005010107 91
Pavelková Michaela SK VS Karbo Benátky2010010121 0
Pavelková Věra Ekonom Praha1975002017 0
Pavlát Jaroslav SK Domeček Soběslav1969026023 0
PAVLENKO Dmytro UKR0000000 1
Pavlíček Jakub TJ Permon Roztoky1990065030 0
Pavlíček Jiří TJ Permon Roztoky1988065029 0
Pavlíček Petr SK Jihlava1973081013 0
Pavlíčková Světlana SK Jihlava1971081014 0
Pavlík Jiří SK Třebechovice1964061021 205
Pavlík Pavel SK Třebechovice1998061014 252
Pavlík Přemysl Loko Trutnov1993060023 0
Pavlík Radek TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1992108033 93
Pavlíková Jana SK Třebechovice1996061012 0
Pavliňák Daniel Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1994103002 0
Pavlova Olga RUS1981000000 2
PAVŠIČ ANDRAŽ Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne2001000000 3
PAXTON Dafydd GBR0000000 1
Pazdera Vlastimil TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1975116040 0
Pazderková Jana TJ Ohře Klášterec1992048082 2
Pazourek Jan TJ Jiskra Bechyně1973076003 73
Pazourek Jan TJ Jiskra Bechyně1948076002 7
Pazourek Pavel TJ Jiskra Bechyně1976076004 49
Pazourek Pavel TJ Jiskra Bechyně2011076015 0
Pečený Luboš Ekonom Praha1978002016 0
Pech Miroslav Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1964018004 0
Pecha Ivo Vodní sporty Zábřeh1991135040 0
Pechač Jonáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2004009149 75
PECHÁČEK Aleš SK Domeček Soběslav2002026030 0
Pecháček Michal KV125-PRAHA-Vršovice1976016008 18
Pecháčková Julie TJ Valašské Meziříčí2003132035 30
PECHE Mathieu FRA0000000 1
PECHE Matthieu FRA1987000000 7
Pechková Alena Kotva Bráník1988077013 1
PECHKOVÁ Alena Vršovice1988000000 2
Pechlát Adam Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2007042018 89
Pechlát František Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1934042057 0
Pechlát Hynek Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1971042019 313
Pechlát Hynek Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1995009040 286
Pechlátová Eva Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1938042058 0
Pechlátová Nikola Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2004042041 109
PECHLATOVA Nikola Sušice2004000000 1
Pechman Štěpán Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1999049048 90
Pechman Vojtěch Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1997049049 63
Pechmanová Marie Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2001049006 22
Pechová Iva Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1989018017 0
Pechová Monika Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1988018005 0
Pechová Veronika SK Štětí1999050023 6
PEIKER Tarmo EST0000000 2
Pejchal Karel SK VS Karbo Benátky1973010010 0
Pejchl Ladislav KAWIR Vír1957136005 0
Pejsar Michal TJ Baník Sokolov1981041020 0
Pek Jiri Vodní sporty Zábřeh1960135022 0
Peklo Leonhard Kajak Klub Rosenheim1991000000 2
Pěknic Pavel VS Tábor2005030039 4
Pěknic Tomáš VS Tábor2005030038 14
Pelclová Jana Vodní sporty Zábřeh1988135027 0
Pelikán Martin Bohemians Praha2009001131 9
Pelikán Šimon UP Olomouc1986119129 3
Pelikán Václav Bohemians Praha2005001111 44
Pěnička Pavel TJ Turnov1981062020 0
Pěničková Aneta Vodní sporty Zábřeh1994135046 0
Pěnka Tomáš Lužnice Tábor1982078015 0
PENNIE Fiona GBR0000000 12
Peprný Jáchym SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023030 0
PERANOVIČ OGNJEN SRB/ČAČAK99000000 2
PERANOVIČ OGNJEN SRB/ČAČAK99000000 0
PERCY Michael John Dawson1986000000 2
PEREIRA Jean BRA0000000 1
PERETT Tania NZL1986000000 2
PEREZ Alexis VEN0000000 2
PEREZ David ESP0000000 1
PEREZ Jesus ESP0000000 4
PEREZ OLAYA Alber An COL0000000 1
Perlík Tomáš TJ Ohře Klášterec1992048084 0
PERNELLE Alexis CD221996000000 2
PERNREITER Max GER0000000 1
PEROVA Alexandra RUS1982000000 13
PEROVA Ekaterina RUS2000000000 6
PERREL Romain Rennes1990000000 0
PERRETT Tania NZL0000000 1
PERRON Maxime Rennes1994000000 3
Peřina Vít TJ Česká Lípa1989043006 41
PESCHEL Klaus GER1951000000 3
Peschier Nicolas Team Amadonsa1984000000 17
PESTOV Oleksandr UKR0000000 1
PESTOV Ruslan UKR0000000 1
Pešák Tomáš SK Přerov1992124020 12
Pešata Jakub UP Olomouc1981119055 1
Pešatová Barbora UP Olomouc1983119050 0
Pešek Emil VS Tábor1967030077 0
Pešek Jan C.K. Rožátov1965088005 0
Pešek Jaroslav TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1962014045 0
Pešek Michal TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1992014029 132
Pešek Tibor SK Veselí nad Moravou2000133065 70
Pešek Vladislav TJ Kablo Děčín1970044004 0
Peška Libor SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1987024039 24
Pešková Martina SK VS Karbo Benátky1978010038 2
Pešková Monika TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1969014046 0
Pešková Nikola VS Tábor2004030076 8
Pešl Kryštof TJ Loko Plzeň1972039008 0
Pešta Ivan PSK Olymp Praha1938029006 0
Pešta Jan Lužnice Tábor1981078014 91
PETAK Šteblaj Jure Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1996000000 5
PETEK Marko Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana2000000000 7
Peterka Adam KK Rakovník1996017027 147
Peterka Jáchym KK Rakovník1998017028 57
Peterka Marek TJ Kablo Děčín1970044005 0
Peterka Vít KK Rakovník1969017025 69
Peterková Hana KK Postřelmov1987185005 33
Peterková Lenka KK Rakovník1970017032 0
PETERLIN Janos SLO2000000000 5
Petr Čěněk KK Brandýs nad Labem1972011058 0
Petr David VS Lipník nad Bečvou1987115003 2
Petr Lukáš KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011048 9
Petrák Josef SK VS Č. Budějovice1946023080 0
Petrák Radek SK VS Č. Budějovice1970023081 0
PETRAUSKAITE KAMILE Regesa2002000000 3
Petriková Barbora TJ Loko Žatec2008052046 23
Petriláková Ludmila TJ SK Hubertus KV1998034034 34
Petrlíková Jolana VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1965003020 0
PETROV Marjan MKD0000000 1
PETROVAJ Matouš SVK – UK Bratislava2002000000 1
PETROVAJ Matúš Bratislava2002000000 6
Petrovec Josef TJ Ohře Klášterec1956048061 0
Petrovič Patrik TJ Ohře Klášterec2004048002 0
Petrovič Tomáš TJ Ohře Klášterec1991048082 1
Petrů Martin SKK Vysoké Mýto1996064040 1
PETRY Cassio BRA2000000000 1
PETRY Cássio Ramon BRA1978000000 3
Petříček Adam TJ Loko Žatec2007052026 43
Petříček Antonín TJ Loko Žatec1933052056 0
Petříček Jakub TJ Loko Žatec2000052009 27
Petříček Jan TJ Loko Žatec1967052015 0
Petříček Tomáš TJ Loko Žatec1963052016 0
Petříček Vojtěch TJ Loko Žatec1994052072 137
Petříčková Alena TJ Loko Žatec1941052057 0
Petříčková Dagmar TJ Loko Žatec1929052058 0
Petříčková Lenka TJ Loko Žatec1970052017 0
Petříčková Renata TJ Loko Žatec1972052030 0
Petřík Jaroslav Vodní sporty Zábřeh1985135025 11
Petřík Jaroslav Vodní sporty Zábřeh1955135026 4
Petřík Marek Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009088 22
Petřík Matouš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1997009030 212
Petřivalská Martina TJ Loko Plzeň1968039036 0
Petřivalský David VS Lipník nad Bečvou1990115032 0
Petřivalský Vladimír VS Lipník nad Bečvou1962115031 0
Pexa Jakub Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1994009037 148
Pfannenschmidt Max Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER2000000000 6
PFANNMÖLLER Erik GER0000000 6
PFANNMÖLLER Stefan GER0000000 4
PFEIFER Melanie GER2000000000 7
Pfeiffer Andi ATSV Erlangen1980000000 3
PFLUK Normen KC Sömmerda1965000000 3
Philippe Hugo CDCK 22, FRA2000000000 2
Phillips Robert HP CC1982000000 2
PICCO Pierre FRA2000000000 2
PICKERT FABIAN LKV Sachsen-Anhalt2001000000 4
PIEPER Robin New Zealand, NZL1996000000 2
Pierre Petitjean GESN1996000000 1
PIERRON Elise La Plati?re1992000000 5
PIERSIG Sebastian GER0000000 4
PIETRACHA Eva CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 1
PICHERY Mathilde FRA1981000000 4
Pilař Jan TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057067 14
Pilař Vít TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057068 14
Pilečková Jindra SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1973024079 0
PILLINGER Zach GBR0000000 1
Pinc Tadeáš SK Domeček Soběslav2006026005 6
Pinkas Adam TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1993116059 21
Pinkava Lukáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1976023016 21
Pinkava Matyáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2009009072 10
Pinkava Ondřej SK VS Č. Budějovice1977023032 55
Pinkava Ondřej SK VS Č. Budějovice1951023082 0
Pinker Miloslav VPS Albatros Staňkov1957032010 0
Pinker Petr VPS Albatros Staňkov1985032033 0
Pípal Zbyněk SK VS Č. Budějovice2003023041 141
Pípal Zbyněk SK VS ČB2003000000 1
Pípal Zdeněk SK VS Č. Budějovice1956023091 0
Piperková Michaela TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2005116096 2
Písačková Adéla KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011039 0
Pisařik Radek VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1971125030 0
Pischek Jan TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1952021011 4
Pischek Jan TJ Syntesia Pardubice1977057011 61
Pischek Jan Gabin SK VS Č. Budějovice2006023003 0
PISCHEK Magali FRA1976000000 4
Pischek Petr TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1953021012 0
Piskač Kryštof USK Praha2002009039 16
Piskáček Jan SK Štětí1966050016 27
Piskáček Jan SK Štětí1941050015 6
Piskáček Pavel SK Štětí1970050017 37
Piskáčková Anežka SK Štětí2000050010 6
Piskáčková Eliška SK Štětí2001050001 8
Piskáčková Iva SK Štětí1941050059 0
Piskáčková Lada SK Štětí2004050002 2
Pištora Michal Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2005049029 17
Pišvejc Ivan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1978049051 74
Pišvejc Jiří Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1952049054 0
Pišvejcová Irena Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1952049055 0
PIT Stewart GBR1968000000 4
Pitlík Josef TJ Jiskra Bechyně1939076038 0
Pitrmoc Václav TJ Baník Sokolov1962041021 0
PITT Greg GBR2000000000 7
PITT Stewart GBR1968000000 12
PITTMAN TAYLOR Potomac whitewater Racing Cent2001000000 3
Pivoňka Zdeněk Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1982066006 131
Pivoňková Lenka VPS Albatros Staňkov1979032006 0
Plachtová Alexandra SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1998024030 134
Plachý Roman VK Kroměříž1969112026 27
Plachý Vojtěch VK Kroměříž2001112045 106
PLANERT Mandy GER0000000 5
PLANINC MIHA BD Steklarna Hrastnik2002000000 2
Planka Bedřich TJ Ohře Klášterec1952048062 0
Plas Tobiáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009093 28
Plass Petr Raftklub Jihlava1968183009 0
Plášil Hynek TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057086 76
Plášilová Anežka TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057064 34
Plašilová Drahomíra SK VS Karbo Benátky1961010033 22
Plašilová Martina SK Žižkov1985008017 36
Plašilová Soňa SK VS Karbo Benátky1986010050 0
PLATONOV Petr RUS0000000 2
PLATONOVA Svetlana RUS0000000 1
Plavec Martin KK Brandýs nad Labem2000011008 0
Plavjaniková Petra SK VS Karbo Benátky1975010034 9
PLESCHKOVA Daria Russia2004000000 4
PLESCHKOVA Daria Russia2004000000 0
Pleštil Šimon TJ Semily2007059025 4
Pleticha Marek TJ DNT VS Kadaň1976047016 1
Pleticha Marek TJ VS Kadaň1976094005 0
Plhák Petr TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1984116030 2
Plocek Matyáš SK VS Č. Budějovice2008023034 0
PLOCEK Matyáš SKVS ČB2008000000 0
Plocek Matyáš Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice2008023064 10
PLOCHMANN ANNKATRIN SG 1883 Nürnberg-Fürth2001000000 3
PLONKA Daniel SG Nürnberg/1990000000 2
Pluhovský Zdeněk Bohemians Praha1993001034 0
Pluta Adam Bohemians Praha2008001109 6
Pluta Štěpán Bohemians Praha2012001110 0
POCARD Alexandre FRA0000000 0
Podhadská Dita BS Vlašim1985019018 0
Podhadský Jan BS Vlašim1989019014 4
Podhorný Miloš TJ Šumperk z.s.2002129005 27
Podhradský Milan TJ Šumperk1966128019 0
Podlaha Filip TJ Ohře Klášterec1987048049 0
Podlahová Kamila SK Domeček Soběslav1976026017 0
Podlešák Jakub VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1976003017 0
Podlucká Monika Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1975103004 0
Podlužanský Marian SK Týniště nad Orlicí1988063043 0
PODOBRYAEV Alexey Rusko1978000000 9
PODOBRYAEVA Evdokia Rusko2001000000 13
PODOBRYAEVA Evdokia Rusko, Moskva2001000000 0
Podoušková Klára Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009124 0
Podraský František SK Třebechovice1935061074 0
Podraský Tomáš SK Třebechovice1967061022 2
Podroužek Lukáš TJ DNT VS Kadaň2000047002 0
PODUŠKA Patrik Sokol Troja1976000000 3
PODUŠKOVÁ Marie Sokol Troja1974000000 3
Podzemný Robin TJ Valašské Meziříčí2001132059 1
Podzimek Jan TJ Ohře Klášterec2004048034 0
Podzimek Michal TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1984014031 2
Podzimek Slávek TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1987014016 12
Podzimková Markéta TJ Ohře Klášterec1974048033 0
POESCHEL Cindy GER0000000 3
POFFENBERGER Jordan USA0000000 1
Pohanka Jiří Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1969036018 68
Pohanka Vít Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.2000036019 314
POHL Stefan GER1997000000 1
Pohořalá Anna Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1999049023 2
POCHWALA Marcin POL0000000 15
Pokorná Blanka SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1969024096 0
Pokorná Iva SK VS Č. Budějovice1985023084 41
Pokorná Jana KVS Písek1955082013 0
Pokorná Jana OP Prostějov1969123015 0
Pokorný Ctibor SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2005024044 27
Pokorný David Loko Trutnov1991060020 0
Pokorný Jáchym USK Praha2001009131 0
Pokorný Jan SK Domeček Soběslav1969026016 0
Pokorný Jaroslav KVS Písek1986082014 3
Pokorný Josef TJ Jiskra Bechyně1945076022 0
Pokorný Karel SK VS Č. Budějovice1950023085 0
Pokorný Lukáš Delfín Jablonec2007046027 2
Pokorný Martin TJ Dvůr Králové1986053003 0
Pokorný Milan TJ Ohře Klášterec1989048074 8
Pokorný Ondřej KVS Písek1985082016 21
Pokorný Ondřej SK VS Č. Budějovice1987023086 54
Pokorný Pavel KVS Písek1960082015 0
Pokorný Petr OP Prostějov1965123014 0
Pokorný Šimon Delfín Jablonec2007046025 2
POLACZYK Grzegorz POL0000000 5
POLACZYK Henryk POL0000000 1
POLACZYK Iwona POL0000000 0
POLACZYK Lukasz POL0000000 1
POLACZYK Mateusz POL0000000 13
POLACZYK Rafal POL0000000 4
Polách Oliver TJ Valašské Meziříčí2005132057 0
Poláchová Viktorie TJ Valašské Meziříčí2007132043 0
Polák Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice1980023127 5
Polak Jan KKK Tacen1995000000 2
POLAK Luka SLO1993000000 1
Polák Milan SK Jihlava1945081056 0
Poláková Klára TJ Loko Žatec2001052074 0
POLANEC Matěj SLO1992000000 1
Polášek Martin SK Veselí nad Moravou2005133034 8
Polenčič Nejc Kajak klub Soške elektrarne, S2001000000 0
Polenčič Nejc Stevanovič Dejan, SLO2001000000 0
POLES Malo CD221996000000 6
Polesná Jitka TJ Loko Plzeň1990039058 75
Polesný Jan TJ Loko Plzeň1960039017 0
POLEZHAEVA Svetlana KAZ0000000 1
POLEZHAYEVA Svetlana Kazakhstan1991000000 4
POLCHLOPEK Chrystian POL0000000 0
Polická Lenka TJ Tesla Brno1968105005 0
Polický Jan TJ Tesla Brno1993105007 0
Polinskyi Igor VK Kroměříž1990112015 3
Polívka Jan VS Blovice1986033005 17
Polívka Karel Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1945055021 67
Polívka Karel Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1978055034 11
Polívka Libor VS Blovice1932033051 0
Polívka Pavel VS Blovice1948033007 0
Polívka Radek Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1980055020 118
Polívkova Irena VS Blovice1960033008 0
Polívková Markéta VS Blovice1968033021 9
Polívková Zuzana KVS Hradec Králové1989045030 11
POLJANEC Matej KKK Tacen1992000000 4
Poljanec Matev KKK Tacen1992000000 2
Pollert Antonín Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009022 46
Pollert Antonín USK Pha2006000000 1
Pollert Jáchym Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2004009136 109
Pollert Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009129 119
Pollert Jaroslav Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1971009060 117
Pollert Jaroslav Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1943009115 0
Pollert Jonáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2007009113 36
Pollert Lukáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1970009061 6
Pollertová Ema Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009008 19
POLLERTOVI C2 USK0000000 2
Pomajbík Filip UP Olomouc2006119187 85
Pomajbíková Kristýna UP Olomouc1999119078 196
POMEROY Spencer CAN0000000 1
Pometlová Jana VSK Medik Praha1975087016 0
Pončák Lubomír KVS Písek1969082020 0
Ponížilová Miroslava SK VS Karbo Benátky1988010106 67
PONTAROLLO Matteo ITA0000000 2
POPARDA Andrzej POL0000000 1
Popel Karel KČT Kralovice1965068001 0
Popelka Petr KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011047 73
Popelová Marcela KČT Kralovice1977068002 0
POPIELA Dariusz POL0000000 11
Popovič Pavel VS Tábor1971030015 16
Popovičová Žaneta VS Tábor1992030026 19
POPYKHOVA Natalia KRASNOJARSK1996000000 3
PORTENIER Miriam SUI0000000 0
PORUBSKÝ Allan TUZVO, SVK2002000000 0
Pořádek Milan SK VS Č. Budějovice1986023087 101
Pospíchal Radek SK VS Č. Budějovice1994023039 303
Pospíchal Tomáš TJ DNT VS Kadaň1974047027 0
POSPÍCHALOVÁ Simona SKVSČB0000000 5
Pospíchalová Simona TJ DNT VS Kadaň1997047016 192
Pospíchalová Šárka TJ DNT VS Kadaň1973047028 0
Pospíšil Adrian Loko Trutnov1995060019 137
Pospíšil David OP Prostějov2007123010 0
Pospíšil Ivo Technika Brno1963104019 0
Pospíšil Jaroslav USK Praha1973009099 74
Pospíšil Ondřej TJ Šumperk z.s.1999129008 2
Pospíšil Tomáš Kotva Bráník1965077005 0
Pospíšilová Beata OP Prostějov2010123011 0
Pospíšilová Jitka VS Tábor1989030019 311
Postřimovský Marcel KK Opava1990121052 35
Postuwka Patrik VK Tzunami Ostrava2003118033 15
Poštulková Alžběta Bohemians Praha1999001096 4
POTELLE Pierre-Andre BEL0000000 1
POTOCNY Marcel SVK1985000000 13
Potočková Kristýna USK Praha1984009017 0
POTOČNÁ Monika HUN1985000000 2
Potůčková Kristýna Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1992103009 0
Potužák Jan Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1988042032 154
Potužák Štěpán TJ KVS Sušice1995042006 0
POTVIN BERNAL Julian CAN2000000000 1
POTVIN Sara CAN0000000 1
POTVIN-BERNAL Julian CAN0000000 0
POTVIN-BERNAL Sara CAN0000000 1
Poula Jan TJ Slavia K. Vary1955035012 49
Poulová Olga TJ Slavia K. Vary1958035031 0
Poulová Zuzana TJ Slavia K. Vary1978035032 0
Pour Miroslav TJ Dvůr Králové1953053078 0
Pour Vladimír Delfín Jablonec1982046084 1
Pour Vladimír Delfín Jablonec1982046011 0
Pour Zdeněk TJ Dvůr Králové1943053079 0
Pourová Stanislava TJ Dvůr Králové1949053080 0
Považaj Miroslav CSC Sokolov1960074017 0
POWELL Rick USA0000000 5
POWELL Richard USA0000000 1
POWER Thomas WELSH Canoe slalom1988000000 1
Pozner Jakub TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057052 2
Poznerová Magdaléna TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057078 9
Prádová Lucie Delfín Jablonec1980046068 0
Prachař Jiří SKK Vysoké Mýto2003064031 0
Prachař Lubomír TJ Šumperk z.s.1964129023 0
Prachař Lubomír Vodní sporty Desná1964128023 0
Prášek Jakub SK Týniště nad Orlicí2007063066 0
Pravda Zdeněk TJ DNT VS Kadaň1983047029 0
Pražák Jáchym Delfín Jablonec2011046083 0
Pražák Jan KVS Hradec Králové1963045020 26
Pražák Michal Delfín Jablonec1979046035 2
Pražák Michal SK Žižkov1979008019 5
Pražák Radek Lužnice Tábor1972078012 6
Pražák Radek Lužnice Tábor1972078012 42
Pražáková Nela VS Tábor2003030042 30
Pražan Milan Raft klub Trója1981097010 55
Pražan Vojtěch Kotva Bráník1990077004 1
Preisler Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1992057070 2
Prell Pavel TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1976014017 198
PRENDIN Angela ITA0000000 3
PRESNOV PAVEL Yaroslavl2000000000 6
PRETOLANI TOMMASO FICK COMITATO LIGURIA1999000000 3
Prchalová Petra Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1975103049 0
Prchlík Jiří Lužnice Tábor1978078005 77
Prchlík Michal Lužnice Tábor1981078006 40
PRIGENT CAMILLE CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1997000000 6
PRIGENT Edgar CUPPEV, FRA1997000000 5
Prigent Jean-Yves KC Rennes1954000000 1
Prigent Papia KC Rennes1961000000 2
PRIGENT Romane CUPPEV, FRA1999000000 3
Prigent Yves KC Rennes1993000000 10
PRIJON Severin Kajak Klub Rosenheim2000000000 3
Princ Aleš Bohemians Praha1972001064 0
Princ Rudolf Otava Strakonice1970027006 12
PRIOUX Lucie CK Uzerche1997000000 7
PRIOUX manon FRA1994000000 3
PROCTOR Mark GBR0000000 9
Procházka Daniel RK Týn, z.s.2005093028 0
PROCHÁZKA Dominik Olomouc1994000000 2
Procházka Dominik UP Olomouc1994119226 0
Procházka Jan KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1993089009 0
Procházka Jiří Bohemians Praha2006001126 4
Procházka Josef DUKLA Brandýs2002012046 61
Procházka Ludvík Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1999103017 1
Procházka Martin KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1978089001 7
Procházka Miloš TJ SK Hubertus KV1954034036 56
Procházka Miroslav OP Prostějov1962123042 0
Procházka Miroslav OP Prostějov1987123001 2
Procházka Pavel RK Týn, z.s.1976093006 7
Procházka Vojtěch UP Olomouc2002119124 197
Procházková Lenka OP Prostějov1962123043 0
Procházková Milada OP Prostějov1989123045 0
Procházková Pavla Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1983103011 53
Prokešová - Sitařová Kateřina Konstruktiva KV Praha 41977092003 0
Prokop Miroslav ČSAD Plz1988000000 1
PROKOPENKO Dmytro UKR0000000 1
Prokopenko Jan TJ Kablo Děčín1999044026 0
Prokopovič Tomáš TJ DNT VS Kadaň2009047035 0
Proks Jakub Raft klub Trója1984097007 54
Prokš Martin Kotva Bráník1991077009 0
Prokš Zdeněk SK Žižkov1954008006 2
Prokšová Simona TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1999014006 0
Prosická Kateřina Tzunami Ostrava2003118002 0
Prošek Otta TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1954070090 0
Prošek Tomáš TJ Ohře Klášterec1968048015 0
Prošková Eva TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1955070091 0
PROZHERIN Artem RUS2000000000 1
Prskavcová Eva Delfín Jablonec1949046082 0
Prskavcová Marcela Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1965009094 6
Prskavec Jiří Delfín Jablonec1945046033 5
Prskavec Jiří Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1993009162 128
Prskavec Jiří Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1972009062 6
Prucek Miloš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1973116025 0
Prucek Stanislav TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1970116026 0
Prüher Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice1968023088 175
Prüher Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1933023089 0
Prüher Vojtěch SK VS Č. Budějovice2006023071 108
Prüherová Alžběta SK VS Č. Budějovice1996023153 106
Prüherová Rozálie SK VS Č. Budějovice1997023152 0
Průcha František TJ Ohře Klášterec1968048014 0
Prušek Tomáš SKK Vysoké Mýto1968064020 0
Prušková Veronika SKK Vysoké Mýto1991064024 0
Přečan Tomáš OP Prostějov1987123072 0
Přečan Vladislav OP Prostějov1960123041 0
Předota Kristián KK Brandýs nad Labem2006011066 3
Přehnal Adam TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2005108030 0
Přechová Eva Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1959042059 0
Přenosil Jakub Delfín Jablonec2007046032 1
Přenosilová Štěpánka Delfín Jablonec2010046084 0
Přerovský Ondřej Technika Praha1972007030 0
Přibylová Karolina TJ SK Hubertus KV1978034016 43
Přidal Patrik TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1993116035 10
Příhoda Lukáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009084 215
Příhoda Matouš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1998009082 239
Příhoda Tomáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1970009164 21
Příhoda Tomáš USK Praha - Happy Life1970099016 74
Přikryl Lubor VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1965125042 34
Přikryl Matěj VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1999125041 205
Přikrylová Ema VSK Rájec-Jestřebí2003125043 162
Přinda Lukáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1980009045 107
Přindiš Adam USK Praha1985009069 14
Přindiš Pavel Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1961009066 0
Přindiš Vít Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1989009091 146
Pšenica Rostislav Mittal Ostrava1980122082 5
Pšenička Luděk KK Rakovník1960017026 286
Pšenička Václav KK Rakovník2001017022 204
Pšeničková Jana KK Rakovník1998017023 80
Pšeničková Petra KK Rakovník1973017024 0
Ptáček Josef SKK Vysoké Mýto1970064016 0
Ptáčník Jakub VS Blovice2003033012 0
Ptašnik Vladislav Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1963042033 2
PUHAN Kaja SLO0000000 2
PUCHEOU Johan CUPPEV, FRA1997000000 3
PUCHNINA Veronika Saint-Peterburg, RUS1999000000 2
Pulkrábková Stanislava VK Kroměříž1978112042 24
Pultera Jiří Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1955009065 0
Pultera Zbyněk TJ Šumperk z.s.1958129022 22
Pultera Zbyněk Vodní sporty Desná1958128022 0
Pummer Jiří OP Prostějov1986123022 0
Pummer Roman OP Prostějov1963123044 0
PURCELL CAN1986000000 3
PURCELL CAN1986000000 1
PURCELL Daniel CAN2000000000 1
PURCELL Thomas CAN2000000000 1
Purgerová Šárka SK VS Č. Budějovice1984023117 140
PURI Suworna Raj NEP0000000 3
PUSTELNIKOVA Ekaterina Russia1972000000 3
Puškáč Marek Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2006103022 3
Puškarčuk Aleš SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1989043015 4
Puškarčuk Aleš TJ Česká Lípa1989043004 14
Puškarčuková Miroslava Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa1966043054 0
Putnam Ethan Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1996000000 2
Putnam Ethan Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1996000000 0
Putzer Hynek SK VS Č. Budějovice2003023099 47
PUTZER Hynek SK VS ČB2003000000 2
Putzer Pavel SK Kaplice, z.s1967025033 10
Putzer Petr SK Kaplice, z.s1966025012 0
Putzerová Ivana TJ Kaplice1967025008 0
PUTZEYS Christophe BEL0000000 1
PUZANOV Kirill RUS0000000 1
Pužman Stanislav KC Škoda Plzeň1936040032 0
Pytelka Jan SK Žižkov1978008021 0
Pytelka Milan VS Tábor1956030017 0
Pytlík Petr VPS Albatros Staňkov1971032001 0
Pytliková Klára KAWIR Vír1978136011 0
Oddíl