JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Ondruš Mikuláš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009127 175
Olejník Jan SK Veselí nad Moravou1996133059 159
Ornst Zdeněk DUKLA Brandýs1990012036 131
Ornstová Eva DUKLA Brandýs1989012045 129
Ondruš Mario Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009133 117
Outrata Jindřich TJ Syntesia Pardubice1970057033 91
Ondřich Václav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2001024072 75
Olšák Matyáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2001024067 71
Osifová Hana Mittal Ostrava1997122003 46
Odvárko Michael DUKLA Brandýs1979012058 35
Orságová Anna TJ Valašské Meziříčí2003132014 25
Okáčová Lucie USK Praha2000009093 24
Otiepka Martin TJ DNT VS Kadaň2001047006 23
Oliverius Jan Technika Praha1967007047 19
Olšár Petr VK Tzunami Ostrava2003118003 18
Ostrbenk Vid KKK Catez, SLO2001000000 15
OBLINGER-PETERS Violetta AUT0000000 14
Osička Tadeáš TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2008108015 13
OBLINGER Helmut AUT0000000 10
OHRSTROM Isak SWE1990000000 9
Osborne Aaron NZL1986000000 8
OULHEN POL CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1996000000 8
OSCHMAUTZ Antonia Austria, AUT2001000000 7
Olšan Vítek TJ Loko Plzeň1986039070 6
Ometák Jan TJ Turnov1975062027 6
OTTEN Maartje NED1996000000 6
OCHAKOVSKIH EGOR Team Kazachstan2000000000 5
Olejníková Terezie SK Veselí nad Moravou2004133045 5
OULHEN CORENTIN CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1996000000 5
OFERRAL CAOIMHE Canoe Slalom Ireland1997000000 4
OLLIVIER Dorian Saint-Brieuc1999000000 4
OSCHMAUTZ Felix Austria, AUT1999000000 4
OKREGLAK Macej POL1995000000 3
Oliphant Hana British Canoeing, GBR1997000000 3
Ondráčková Barbora TJ Šumperk z.s.2010129028 3
OPLOTNIK LUKA BD Steklarna Hrastnik2001000000 3
OSVALD Richard TSM Bratislava1999000000 3
OUDET Emeline FRA1992000000 3
OBRAZTSOV Maxim Moscow Team1987000000 2
OHMAYER JAKOB Kanu Schwaben2000000000 2
OLEJNÍK Marián SVK0000000 2
Oliphant Peirs British Canoeing, GBR1999000000 2
OLIVEIRA Anderson BRA0000000 2
OLIVO Alan Saint-Brieuc1999000000 2
Ondejka Martin TJ UVLF Kosice, SVK1999000000 2
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Barbora Šumperk2008000000 2
Osička Jaroslav TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1967108024 2
OTANO AGUINAGA Jone ESP0000000 2
Otten Joris the Netherlands, NED1997000000 2
OUGHTON Duncan GBR1961000000 2
Oupicová Kateřina TJ Ohře Klášterec1991048023 2
OVEN Blaž Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije88000000 2
OVEN SIMON Slovenia93000000 2
OSTOULAS-KARAKATSAN GRE0000000 1
O Ferrall Caoimhe Irl, IRL1997000000 1
ODORICO Manola ITA0000000 1
OH Yeachan KOR0000000 1
ÖHRSTROM Camilla SWE0000000 1
OCHAKOVSKICH Yegor KAZ012000000000 1
Ojasson Arne ATSV Erlangen1980000000 1
OLGUIN Andras Chile1996000000 1
OLGUIN HENRIQUEZ Alex CHI0000000 1
Oliphant Piers British Canoeing, GBR1999000000 1
ONTKO Juraj SVK0000000 1
ONTKO Tomáš SVK0000000 1
OŠTRBENK MAJ Mitja Oštrbenk2000000 1
OTANO Ione ESP0000000 1
OUAZAA Karim TUN0000000 1
OUTRATA Prokop Praha1970000000 1
OVCARIK Dusan SVK1978000000 1
OVČAK Žiga SLO0000000 1
OZOLS Kriss LAT0000000 1
OHÉAC FRA0000000 0
OHÉAC FRA0000000 0
Oborník Jakub TJ KVS Sušice1997042010 0
Odehnal Michal VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125020 0
Odehnalová Radka VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1975125022 0
Odstrčil Šimon Bohemians Praha2001001086 0
Odvárko Jakub DUKLA Brandýs2008012071 0
Odvárko Tomáš DUKLA Brandýs1986012057 0
Oherová Hana TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1974116020 0
Ochec Jakub - Jan USK Praha1999009039 0
Oláh Viliam SK VS Karbo Benátky1961010027 0
Olejník Pavel SK Veselí nad Moravou1965133069 0
Oliva Jakub TJ DNT VS Kadaň1999047025 0
Oliva Jan TJ DNT VS Kadaň1966047011 0
Olivová Veronika TJ DNT VS Kadaň2003047026 0
Olšák Miroslav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1970024062 0
Olšan Radek CSC Sokolov1988074004 0
OLTMANNS MALTE Leipziger-Kanu-Club2002000000 0
Ondoková Tereza Technika Praha1986007023 0
Ondráček Jan Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1987018008 0
Ondřich Petr TJ Kaplice1976025006 0
Opletal Šimon UP Olomouc2001119148 0
Orlík Lukáš KK Opava2003121011 0
Orlíková Kateřina VSK Medik Praha1978087009 0
Ornst Zdeněk TJ Loko Žatec1960052037 0
Ort Miroslav TJ Loko Žatec1940052055 0
OSADSKY Radoslav SVK0000000 0
Osborne Aaron NZL1986000000 0
Osička Michal VS Dolní Kounice1978108066 0
Osladil Radek TJ Syntesia Pardubice1985057032 0
Osuský Zdeněk TJ Loko Plzeň1983039034 0
Ošmera Ondřej VSK Medik Praha1978087007 0
Otruba Lukáš VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1964003018 0
Otta Josef TJ VS Kadaň1964094004 0
Oupicová Kateřina TJ Ohře Klášterec1991048023 0
Ouředník Vlastimil DUKLA Brandýs1951012006 0
Ouředník Vlastimil SK VS Č. Budějovice1951023019 0
Oddíl