JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
OHÉAC FRA0000000 0
OHÉAC FRA0000000 0
OSTOULAS-KARAKATSAN GRE0000000 1
O Ferrall Caoimhe Irl, IRL1997000000 1
OBLINGER Helmut AUT0000000 10
OBLINGER-PETERS Violetta AUT0000000 14
Oborník Jakub TJ KVS Sušice1997042010 0
OBRAZTSOV Maxim Moscow Team1987000000 2
Odehnal Michal VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125020 0
Odehnalová Radka VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1975125022 0
ODORICO Manola ITA0000000 1
Odstrčil Šimon Bohemians Praha2001001086 0
Odvárko Jakub DUKLA Brandýs2008012071 0
Odvárko Michael DUKLA Brandýs1979012058 35
Odvárko Tomáš DUKLA Brandýs1986012057 0
OFERRAL CAOIMHE Canoe Slalom Ireland1997000000 4
OH Yeachan KOR0000000 1
Oherová Hana TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1974116020 0
OHMAYER JAKOB Kanu Schwaben2000000000 2
ÖHRSTROM Camilla SWE0000000 1
OHRSTROM Isak SWE1990000000 9
OCHAKOVSKIH EGOR Team Kazachstan2000000000 5
OCHAKOVSKICH Yegor KAZ012000000000 1
Ochec Jakub - Jan USK Praha1999009039 0
Ojasson Arne ATSV Erlangen1980000000 1
Okáčová Lucie USK Praha2000009093 24
OKREGLAK Macej POL1995000000 3
Oláh Viliam SK VS Karbo Benátky1961010027 0
Olejník Jan SK Veselí nad Moravou1996133059 159
OLEJNÍK Marián SVK0000000 2
Olejník Pavel SK Veselí nad Moravou1965133069 0
Olejníková Terezie SK Veselí nad Moravou2004133045 5
OLGUIN Andras Chile1996000000 1
OLGUIN HENRIQUEZ Alex CHI0000000 1
Oliphant Hana British Canoeing, GBR1997000000 3
Oliphant Peirs British Canoeing, GBR1999000000 2
Oliphant Piers British Canoeing, GBR1999000000 1
Oliva Jakub TJ DNT VS Kadaň1999047025 0
Oliva Jan TJ DNT VS Kadaň1966047011 0
OLIVEIRA Anderson BRA0000000 2
Oliverius Jan Technika Praha1967007047 19
OLIVO Alan Saint-Brieuc1999000000 2
Olivová Veronika TJ DNT VS Kadaň2003047026 0
OLLIVIER Dorian Saint-Brieuc1999000000 4
Olšák Matyáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2001024067 73
Olšák Miroslav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1970024062 0
Olšan Radek CSC Sokolov1988074004 0
Olšan Vítek TJ Loko Plzeň1986039070 6
Olšár Petr VK Tzunami Ostrava2003118003 20
OLTMANNS MALTE Leipziger-Kanu-Club2002000000 0
Ometák Jan TJ Turnov1975062027 6
Ondejka Martin TJ UVLF Kosice, SVK1999000000 2
Ondoková Tereza Technika Praha1986007023 0
Ondráček Jan Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1987018008 0
Ondráček Petr TJ Turnov1949062037 0
ONDRÁČKOVÁ Barbora Šumperk2008000000 2
Ondráčková Barbora TJ Šumperk z.s.2010129028 5
Ondruš Mario Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009133 126
Ondruš Mikuláš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009127 181
Ondřich Petr TJ Kaplice1976025006 0
Ondřich Václav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2001024072 81
ONTKO Juraj SVK0000000 1
ONTKO Tomáš SVK0000000 1
Opletal Šimon UP Olomouc2001119148 0
OPLOTNIK LUKA BD Steklarna Hrastnik2001000000 3
Orlík Lukáš KK Opava2003121011 0
Orlíková Kateřina VSK Medik Praha1978087009 0
Ornst Zdeněk DUKLA Brandýs1990012036 131
Ornst Zdeněk TJ Loko Žatec1960052037 0
Ornstová Eva DUKLA Brandýs1989012045 129
Orságová Anna TJ Valašské Meziříčí2003132014 25
Ort Miroslav TJ Loko Žatec1940052055 0
OSADSKY Radoslav SVK0000000 0
Osborne Aaron NZL1986000000 8
Osborne Aaron NZL1986000000 0
OSCHMAUTZ Antonia Austria, AUT2001000000 7
OSCHMAUTZ Felix Austria, AUT1999000000 4
Osička Jaroslav TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1967108024 4
Osička Michal VS Dolní Kounice1978108066 0
Osička Tadeáš TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.2008108015 18
Osifová Hana Mittal Ostrava1997122003 46
Osladil Radek TJ Syntesia Pardubice1985057032 0
Ostrbenk Vid KKK Catez, SLO2001000000 15
Osuský Zdeněk TJ Loko Plzeň1983039034 0
OSVALD Richard TSM Bratislava1999000000 3
Ošmera Ondřej VSK Medik Praha1978087007 0
OŠTRBENK MAJ Mitja Oštrbenk2000000 1
OTANO AGUINAGA Jone ESP0000000 2
OTANO Ione ESP0000000 1
Otiepka Martin TJ DNT VS Kadaň2001047006 23
Otruba Lukáš VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1964003018 0
Otta Josef TJ VS Kadaň1964094004 0
Otten Joris the Netherlands, NED1997000000 2
OTTEN Maartje NED1996000000 6
OUAZAA Karim TUN0000000 1
OUDET Emeline FRA1992000000 3
OUGHTON Duncan GBR1961000000 2
OULHEN CORENTIN CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1996000000 5
OULHEN POL CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1996000000 8
Oupicová Kateřina TJ Ohře Klášterec1991048023 2
Oupicová Kateřina TJ Ohře Klášterec1991048023 0
Ouředník Vlastimil DUKLA Brandýs1951012006 0
Ouředník Vlastimil SK VS Č. Budějovice1951023019 0
Outrata Jindřich TJ Syntesia Pardubice1970057033 103
OUTRATA Prokop Praha1970000000 1
OVCARIK Dusan SVK1978000000 1
OVČAK Žiga SLO0000000 1
OVEN Blaž Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije88000000 2
OVEN SIMON Slovenia93000000 2
OZOLS Kriss LAT0000000 1
Oddíl