JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Němcová Marie Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2000103024 399
Nedvídek František TJ Dvůr Králové1944053011 366
Novotný Petr UP Olomouc2000119097 305
Novotný Jan UP Olomouc1998119105 231
Novák Martin SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1991024043 220
Novák Matyáš UP Olomouc2005119076 220
Neubert Adam UP Olomouc1997119002 215
Neugebauer Roman TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1965014096 184
Novosadová Kristina SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2004024024 172
Nesnídalová Lucie TJ Loko Žatec2002052020 161
Nachtigal Richard TJ Valašské Meziříčí2000132022 148
Nesnídal Radek TJ Loko Žatec2000052027 132
Novosad Lukáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1976024001 132
Němec Radek TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057036 128
Neugebauerová Anna Marie TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2002014065 111
Nováček Michal TJ SK Hubertus KV1977034025 97
Novák Jiří Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1997103031 92
Novosadová Eliška UP Olomouc2005119206 88
Nachtigal Jiří Sportclub 80 Chomutov z.s.1997020008 86
Novák Ondřej VK Kroměříž1992112048 82
Novák Tobiáš UP Olomouc2008119182 76
Novák Matouš VS Tábor2006030024 66
Novák Kuba TJ Syntesia Pardubice2001057013 64
Němec Aleš TJ DNT VS Kadaň1976047015 63
Němcová Anna Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1998103002 50
Novotný Ondřej Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2005049069 49
Novosad Jonáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2006024049 48
Najmanová Kateřina UP Olomouc1984119099 47
Němec Jakub Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1969103039 46
Novák Jindřich TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1964014021 46
Novák Václav VS Tábor2005030071 45
Neuwirth Josef TJ SK Hubertus KV1961034021 42
Nováková Denisa TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014044 40
Novák Michal TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014033 35
Novotný Petr SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2006024066 35
Nováková Karolína TJ Loko Žatec2002052036 33
Novotný David SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023029 33
Nováčková Michala SK VS Karbo Benátky1984010012 32
Novák Václav SK Třebechovice1979061032 29
Nedvěd Marek UP Olomouc1987119033 28
Novák Filip Bohemians Praha2002001030 27
Němec Lukáš UP Olomouc1985119047 26
Novosad Lukáš UP Olomouc1993119042 25
Novotná Mariána TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057048 25
Novotný Štěpán TJ Semily2006059024 25
Nguyen Phuc Thinh TJ Syntesia Pardubice1998057051 19
Novotný Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1978057031 19
Novak Lea KKK Tacen, SLO2000000000 18
Najman Martin TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1972014013 16
Novák Tomáš TJ DNT VS Kadaň2005047024 15
Nedvěd Matěj Bohemians Praha2001001123 14
Nováková Marcela VS Tábor1974030070 13
Nachtigal Jan Sportclub 80 Chomutov z.s.1996020007 10
Nedvěd Jaroslav UP Olomouc1989119003 10
Nekolná Žofie KK Brandýs nad Labem2006011034 9
Neset Jan TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1986116045 9
Nosek Tomáš USK Praha - Happy Life1972099019 9
Novák Matěj KK Opava2003121017 8
NATMESSNIG Herwig AUT0000000 7
NEAVE Elizabeth GBR2000000000 7
NEE Ashley USA2000000000 7
Novák Kryštof Otava Strakonice2006027011 7
Novák Matěj VS Tábor2004030039 7
Novák Tomáš TJ KVS Sušice1993042038 7
Nedvídek Jan TJ Dvůr Králové1974053012 6
Nekvinda Ivo TJ Syntesia Pardubice2003057061 6
Nekvindová Anna TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057037 6
Netušil Erik VK Kroměříž1988112027 6
NEVEU Boris FRA0000000 6
Nilsson Mattias Sweden, SWE1998000000 6
Novak Urban Kanu klub Simon, SLO2001000000 6
Nováková Veronika KK Opava2001121028 6
NEWMAN Nouria FRA0000000 5
NIKULIN Ivan Kazachtasn1999000000 5
Nová Eliška TJ Syntesia Pardubice2007057094 5
Navara Vladimír TJ Loko Plzeň1963039018 4
NOVAK Tim Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1997000000 4
Novák Vít VS Tábor1968030051 4
Novotný Adam TJ Syntesia Pardubice2003057012 4
NAKAJIMA MANATO Canoe Club Mitake2001000000 3
NEVAŘILOVÁ Kristína SVK1991000000 3
NIBBELING Nicky NED0000000 3
NICHOLAS Ella COK0000000 3
NOSE Domen SLO1993000000 3
Novák Daniel TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1971108022 3
Nováková Svatava UP Olomouc1961119046 3
Novotný Vojtěch Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2002009029 3
NOWAK Przemyslaw POL1997000000 3
NACEV Sasko MKD0000000 2
NAGATZ Marcel Coswig1983000000 2
Nagl Marinus KK Rosenheim, GER1998000000 2
Nahodil Václav KK Brandýs nad Labem2006011081 2
NAUMKIN Aleksey UZB0000000 2
NAUMKINA Irina UZB0000000 2
NEAVE Lizzie GBR0000000 2
NEDELEC Boris Rennes1992000000 2
Nedvědová Anna Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1980009049 2
Nedvídek František TJ Dvůr Králové1968053036 2
NEJC POLENČIČ KK Soške, SLO2001000000 2
Němec Antonín Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2004103040 2
Neumann Vojtěch Kotva Bráník1994077012 2
NGIDI Cyprian RSA0000000 2
NICOLAS Baudoin CK Uzerche1994000000 2
NICOT ELISE FRA/GERARDMER2000000 2
NIEC Arkadiusz POL0000000 2
NICHOLAS Jane NZL0000000 2
NIKOLAEV Andrey UZB0000000 2
NOSAL Agnieszka POL0000000 2
NOVAK Ajda SLO0000000 2
NOWAN Bertin Rennes1993000000 2
Nádvorník Jan SKK Vysoké Mýto1969064012 1
NAGAO Hiroyuki JPN0000000 1
NATOLI Louise AUS0000000 1
NAVEAU Laurine FRA0000000 1
NEAVE Robert GBR0000000 1
NEGRO Daniele ITA0000000 1
NEIME Julie Nancy1994000000 1
NEPYTAYEV Sergiy UKR0000000 1
NEVAŘIL Matúš ŠKP Bratislava1997000000 1
NEVOT Pinto Mascence Ille de France1998000000 1
NGIDI Lindelani RSA0000000 1
NGUYEN PHUE Thinh Třebech.1998000000 1
NICHOLAS Bryden NZL0000000 1
NINON Couturier FRA1991000000 1
NORDGREN Niklas SWE0000000 1
Novák Jáchym Bohemians Praha2006001135 1
Nový Jakub TJ Syntesia Pardubice2009057060 1
NACEV Sashko MKD0000000 0
Nádvorník Petr SKK Vysoké Mýto1971064013 0
Nádvorník Petr UP Olomouc1971119064 0
Nádvorníková Martina SKK Vysoké Mýto1971064027 0
Najmanová Karolína TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2000014064 0
Nardin Fabian SPORT CLUB MERANO, ITA1997000000 0
Navrátil Robert SK Přerov1973124026 0
Nduwimana Eva TJ SK Hubertus KV1980034028 0
Nečesaný Adam TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1989116008 0
Nedvěd Jonáš Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou2001056016 0
Nedvěd Milan Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1970056008 0
Nedvěd Miroslav USK Praha1956009192 0
Nedvědová Jana USK Praha1958009191 0
Nehudek Jan Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1960103029 0
Nechuta Augustin VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1964125014 0
Nejedlá Adéla Bohemians Praha1993001029 0
Nekolný Petr KK Brandýs nad Labem1974011024 0
Nekuda Lukáš Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2010103018 0
Němec Aleš TJ VS Kadaň1976094001 0
Němec Filip TJ DNT VS Kadaň2016047018 0
Němec Jaroslav TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1982116021 0
Němec Jiří SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1990058108 0
Němec Jiří TJ DNT VS Kadaň2009047017 0
Němec Jiří TJ Loko Žatec1940052062 0
Němec Radek SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1974058109 0
Němec Radek SKK Vysoké Mýto2000064015 0
Němec Zdeněk Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1972049059 0
Němečková Jana TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1997116068 0
Němečková Jitka KC Škoda Plzeň1973040041 0
Němečková Samina KC Škoda Plzeň2003040042 0
Nereu Xavier Junior Brazil CANOE FEDERATION, BRA1997000000 0
Netík Jaroslav SKP Hradec Králové1949054067 0
Netopil Ondřej OP Prostějov2017123025 0
Netopil Richard VM Hradisko1978113020 0
Netopil Tomáš OP Prostějov1987123071 0
Netopil Zbyněk OP Prostějov1960123037 0
Netopilová Martina OP Prostějov1987123017 0
Netopilová Renáta OP Prostějov1966123038 0
Neubauer Radomír SKP Hradec Králové1955054068 0
NEUMANN Malte GER0000000 0
Neumann Tomáš Delfín Jablonec2006046076 0
Neužil Jakub UP Olomouc1993119124 0
Nezbedová Layla DUKLA Brandýs2008012015 0
Nikl Jaromír Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1948103055 0
Nikl Martin Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1978103027 0
Nikl Šimon SK Veselí nad Moravou2006133027 0
Niklová Věra Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1948103056 0
Nikolaev Daniil team SPb, RUS2001000000 0
NIKOLOVSKI Atanas MKD2000000000 0
Nováček Václav TJ Loko Žatec1993052066 0
Nováčková Jana KK Brandýs nad Labem1972011025 0
Novák Adam SK Domeček Soběslav2007026012 0
Novák Adam TJ DNT VS Kadaň2004047022 0
Novák David VSK Medik Praha1974087021 0
Novák František Raftklub Jihlava1957183008 0
Novák Jiří Raft klub Trója1980097011 0
Novák Karel Bohemians Praha1979001042 0
Novák Karel Delfín Jablonec2006046078 0
Novák Leoš SK Jihlava1974081011 0
Novák Matěj SK Domeček Soběslav1995026030 0
Novák Miloš Raftklub Jihlava1953183016 0
Novák Petr KK Rakovník1965017021 0
Novák Petr TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1979021018 0
Novák Tomáš UP Olomouc1996119095 0
Novák Václav SK VS Č. Budějovice1953023075 0
Novák Vojtěch TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1970108073 0
Nováková Eliška TJ Loko Žatec2006052059 0
Nováková Lucie SK Domeček Soběslav1988026025 0
Nováková Lucie UP Olomouc1993119028 0
Nováková Martina SK Jihlava1966081061 0
Nováková Petra UP Olomouc1984119114 0
Novopacký Martin Bohemians Praha1996001060 0
Novotná Jana TJ Slavia K. Vary1985035013 0
Novotná Klára SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1979024020 0
Novotná Lenka SK Žižkov1975008013 0
Novotná Marie VS Tábor1950030055 0
Novotná Miroslava Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1966056021 0
Novotná Vendula Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009148 0
Novotná Věra Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1965056017 0
Novotný Josef Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1990056022 0
Novotný Marek Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009147 0
Novotný Martin Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1973036014 0
Novotný Miroslav Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1960056018 0
Novotný Pavel Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1974009005 0
Novotný Petr TJ Kablo Děčín1973044021 0
Novotný Václav KC Škoda Plzeň1934040030 0
Novotný Vladimír VS Tábor1977030018 0
Novotný Vladimír VS Tábor1947030059 0
Nový Josef TJ ČSAD Plzeň1945038005 0
Nykles Aleš TJ Loko Plzeň1973039019 0
Nykles František TJ Loko Plzeň1938039020 0
Nykles Martin TJ Loko Plzeň1976039021 0
Nykles Tomáš TJ Loko Plzeň1976039022 0
Nývlt Vladimír Delfín Jablonec1953046014 0
Oddíl