JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Matějka Michael Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1997009077 306
Macášek Tomáš DUKLA Brandýs1992012035 281
Mrázek Jan KK Opava1998121030 277
Matulková Jana DUKLA Brandýs1996012064 228
Mareš Jakub SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2003024055 213
Míka Viktor SK Žižkov1977008016 209
Mrůzek Vojta DUKLA Brandýs1998012057 207
Matějíček Vojtěch Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2002103036 204
Mílová Terezie Loko Trutnov1998060037 203
Mráka Jan UP Olomouc2004119154 201
Mrázková Mária KK Opava1996121037 201
Medřický Ludvík Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1992009043 195
Majer Kryštof Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009121 175
Malý Vojtěch Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1986009098 169
Miller Jan TJ Turnov1997062001 168
Mulač Viktor SK VS Č. Budějovice1975023028 162
Mrázek Jakub KK Opava2004121103 157
Mrůzek Jakub KK Opava1995121073 156
Machutová Iva TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014019 154
Mašek Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1978009033 154
Matula Roman Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1996049062 152
Milyan David TJ Loko Žatec2001052003 140
Malý Filip Otava Strakonice2002027031 134
Mrůzek David DUKLA Brandýs1976012010 132
Martinková Blanka VK Kroměříž1994112049 131
Matula Zdeněk TJ Tesla Brno1955105016 131
Maslaňák Tomáš DUKLA Brandýs1990012002 128
Mašínová Marie SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1997024063 125
Mornštejn Roman Bohemians Praha1969001128 123
Míl Pavel Loko Trutnov1967060038 110
Maikranz Alexandr DUKLA Brandýs1997012042 108
Miller Jan TJ Turnov1968062010 106
Matějíčková Anežka Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2005103030 102
Marek Aleš Loko Trutnov1978060030 100
Malý Vojtěch UP Olomouc2006119191 98
Malach Tobiáš TJ Tesla Brno1989105019 97
Mrůzek Kamil DUKLA Brandýs1977012007 94
Míl Jakub Loko Trutnov2003060051 93
Myšák Albert SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1994043016 93
Machuta Zdeněk TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1964014054 91
Mráka Tomáš UP Olomouc2001119153 90
Mulačová Marta Raft klub Trója1986097012 87
Marek Matyáš SK Třebechovice2003061025 85
Martin Václav Bohemians Praha1971001027 84
Mulač Oldřich TJ SK Hubertus KV1961034020 84
Manová Štěpánka SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1999024052 83
Motyčka Marek SK Veselí nad Moravou1998133036 79
Mrázková Klára KK Opava2006121035 74
Motyčková Sára SK Veselí nad Moravou2001133067 72
Měchura Jiří SK Třebechovice1954061019 67
Měchura Jiří SK Třebechovice1987061020 66
Mašková Alena Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1976009025 63
Maté Zdeněk UP Olomouc1998119028 61
Marek Kryštof Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2006049067 59
Morenová Adriana Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2004009096 59
Maceček Dušan TJ SK Hubertus KV1962034019 56
Minárová Natálie VK Tzunami Ostrava2001118016 55
Mořkovský Samuel TJ Valašské Meziříčí1999132017 55
Mrůzková Kateřina KK Opava1995121083 55
Manas Adam TJ DNT VS Kadaň2004047012 51
Milyán Daniel TJ Loko Žatec1971052012 50
Márová Zuzana VS Tábor2001030037 49
Minárová Aneta VK Tzunami Ostrava2001118015 49
Minařík Miroslav KK Rakovník1955017020 49
Marek Lukáš Loko Trutnov1980060039 46
Moštěk Ondřej Loko Trutnov1982060042 46
Morkes Jan KVS Hradec Králové1990045006 45
Máder Tomáš USK Praha1974009096 44
Malá Magdaléna UP Olomouc2007119192 44
Milyán David TJ Loko Žatec1974052013 43
Maňasová Michaela TJ SK Hubertus KV1997034035 41
Milyan Dušan TJ Loko Žatec1973052014 39
Martin Václav Bohemians Praha2002001074 38
Martinka Antonín VK Kroměříž1993112028 38
Marousková Tereza UP Olomouc2009119177 37
Mayer Roman TJ Jiskra Bechyně1971076009 35
Martinka Tomáš Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1993103002 34
Mádrová Amálie TJ Loko Plzeň2003039027 33
Musil Jan Delfín Jablonec1990046060 33
Martinů Lukáš VS Tábor1987030050 32
Mašková Kateřina TJ SK Hubertus KV1995034031 32
Míka Hynek SK Domeček Soběslav2006026001 31
Maikranz Petr VK Tzunami Ostrava1967118034 30
Marková Jitka Loko Trutnov1978060027 29
Matějka Jakub SK Žižkov1981008030 27
Machek Radek Loko Trutnov1980060029 25
Marek Aleš SK VS Č. Budějovice1999023072 25
Mathai Robert UP Oloumouc1969919137 25
MESSEMER Dennis Team RLP1997000000 25
Milyan Daniel TJ Loko Žatec2006052022 25
Musil Filip SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1992024025 25
Maňas Miroslav TJ SK Hubertus KV1955034044 24
Marek Pavel SK Třebechovice1972061037 24
Matěják Petr TJ Ohře Klášterec1973048010 24
Musil Pavel Delfín Jablonec1964046015 24
Mára Michal VS Tábor2003030056 23
Maroul Ladislav DUKLA Brandýs1968012041 22
Míka Jan Bohemians Praha1984001025 22
Milyanová Andrea TJ Loko Žatec1987052081 22
Matějka Jakub Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1973009111 21
Měšťan Pavel TJ Jiskra Bechyně1970076005 21
Měšťan Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Bechyně1971076006 21
Malá Kateřina Otava Strakonice2000027022 19
Muzikant Ondřej Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1994103005 19
Mačkalová Haidi SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1998024051 18
Moláček Petr VS Tábor1956030013 18
Maršák Ondřej TJ Česká Lípa1989043040 16
Mann Dana 1984000000 15
Merenus Jan SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1983043035 15
Míka Jaroslav RK Týn, z.s.1976093004 15
Morkes Michal KVS Hradec Králové1995045022 15
Malík Martin SK NeoMI Praha1965013002 14
Martin Jakub Bohemians Praha2009001107 14
Mayer Aleš TJ Jiskra Bechyně1996076033 14
MEGLIČ Jure SLO1984000000 14
Müller Ondřej TJ Turnov2002062014 14
MAHÉ Alan Saint-Brieuc1999000000 13
Maršáková Eliška TJ Česká Lípa1989043045 13
Med Kryštof Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2002009002 13
Maleček Matyáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2002024074 12
MATULÁNIOVÁ Pavlína KTK Lipt. Mikuláš1996000000 12
Mojžíš Matyáš TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2004014062 12
Macášek Josef TJ Jiskra Bechyně1961076001 11
MACÚŠ Richard TSM Žilina1997000000 11
Makarov Lukáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057085 11
Marek Tomáš Otava Strakonice1998027014 11
Medved Beti KK Soške Elektrarne1996000000 11
MUTTON Zack Kick NZL2000000000 11
Malchers Paula Augsburg1999000000 10
MARC Jonathan FRA2000000000 10
MARTIKÁN Michal SVK0000000 10
Michajlovičová Sára VK Tzunami Ostrava2009118013 10
Milotová Dora Bohemians Praha2007001120 10
MINTÁLOVÁ Eliška TSM Žilina1999000000 10
MACEKOVÁ Simona TSM Žilina1998000000 9
Málek Andrej DU LM1995000000 9
MASOERO Erik ITA0000000 9
Mrůzková Michala Bohemians Praha1979001072 9
MURZOVÁ Lucia Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš2000000000 9
MACOVÁ Katarína SVK1986000000 8
MALATSCHEK Matej Bratislava2002000000 8
MÄNNIG FLORIAN Leipziger-Kanu-Club1999000000 8
Marek Tobiáš SK Třebechovice2003061030 8
Mašek Jan SK Žižkov1948008032 8
Měrka Vladimír TJ Šumperk z.s.1998129030 8
MIKÓ Radoslav TSM Bratislava1998000000 8
Minks Tomáš VK Kroměříž1980112022 8
MIRGORODSKÝ Marko DULM, SVK1998000000 8
Mračna Martin DU LM1995000000 8
MUELLER Kai GER1988000000 8
MUELLER Kevin GER1988000000 8
Makovec Nikola VS Tábor1978030035 7
MANN Scott USA0000000 7
MANNING-HUNTER Paul CAN1988000000 7
Marek Hugo Bohemians Praha1999001101 7
Marek Lukáš Otava Strakonice2000027015 7
MARINIC Matija CRO0000000 7
MEHLHORN STELLA LKV Sachsen-Anhalt1999000000 7
MEVEL Nicolas Cesson Sevigne1998000000 7
Mitašíková Monika DU LM1994000000 7
MOLMENTI Daniele ITA0000000 7
MRKOCI Marko CRO0000000 7
Mrskočová Jana Loko Trutnov1988060060 7
MULIC Dinko CRO0000000 7
MAAS David Kajak Klub Rosenheim1999000000 6
Macek Jiří VS Tábor1971030041 6
Macík Martin TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1990108026 6
Mačkal Adam Technika Praha1976007001 6
Malá Anna KVS Písek2004082015 6
MALEY Kynan AUS0000000 6
Malý Pavel TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1954116120 6
MANNSCHOTT JANINA KST Rhein-Ruhr1998000000 6
Marek Michal Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1971103025 6
MARTEIL VALENTIN BRETAGNE1998000000 6
Masare Vít USK Praha1987009034 6
Mazánek Vojtěch Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009110 6
Milyán Viktor TJ Loko Žatec2003052006 6
Miyakoda Teruka JPN1994000000 6
Motlová Andrea KVS Hradec Králové2006045016 6
MOZETIC Nina SLO2000000000 6
Mráček Zdeněk TJ Semily1968059024 6
MRÁZ Tomáš SVK0000000 6
MÜLLER Thomas GER1959000000 6
Murray Victoria British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 6
MUSCAR FRANCESCA FICK COMITATO LIGURIA1997000000 6
Musilová Magdaléna Delfín Jablonec1996046016 6
Mužík Tomáš Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1993042043 6
MACDIARMID EDDIE Scottish Canoe Association1998000000 5
Macík Jan TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1988108060 5
MAJERCZAK Krzysztof POL1997000000 5
Marek Kamil USK Praha - Happy Life1972099014 5
Marshall Adam GBR1984000000 5
Mejta Daniel SK VS ČB1988000000 5
MICHALOVIČ Igor DULM1919000000 5
Mikeln Matevž RK Týn1993000000 5
MIKITA Marek DULM, SVK1996000000 5
Mikucki Jonas Spremberg1997000000 5
Mráček Šimon TJ Semily1999059026 5
Müller Vojta Horš.Týn1993000000 5
Macúš Ondrej ŽKV-Žilina, SVK2003000000 4
MACÚŠ śudovít TSM Žilina2001000000 4
Maennig Florian Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER1999000000 4
Maikranzová Kateřina Technika Praha1990007019 4
MALÁ Magdaléna Olomouc2007000000 4
MANFREDA-VIDRIH Val KKK Tacen1997000000 4
Marek Jan SK Třebechovice2007061031 4
Markočič Rok KK Soške Elektrarne1995000000 4
Marková Eva Raft klub Trója1988097023 4
MARTIN McCarthy WWKC Dublin1971000000 4
MARTINEZ Marta ESP0000000 4
MARZO Daniel ESP0000000 4
MASLEN AMBER Scottish Canoe Association1993000000 4
Matoušek Jan VS Tábor1994030038 4
Matulíková Martina SK Veselí nad Moravou1967133021 4
MAYR Lukas ITA1989000000 4
McDiarmid Eddie British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 4
McGEE Alexandra CAN2000000000 4
MCINTOSH Cameron RSA0000000 4
MEZALS Matiss LAT0000000 4
MICHEL Felix GER0000000 4
Mikelj Ambrož KKK NIVO CELJE1991000000 4
MILCZAREK Malgorzata POL0000000 4
MILNE Lachlan AUS0000000 4
MOGILEVSKIY Fedor Russia1979000000 4
MOLÁČKOVÁ Marcela USK Pha1993000000 4
MOLLISON Kate AUS1988000000 4
Molocher Janik KK Rosenheim, GER1997000000 4
MRÁZ JURAJ KTK Lipt. Mikuláš2002000000 4
Mrůzek Ondřej UP Olomouc1987119068 4
Mrůzek Vladimír KK Opava1971121071 4
Murayama Natsumi JPN1980000000 4
MUSEVYCH Vadym UKR0000000 4
MUTO YUSUKE Canoe Club Mitake2001000000 4
MACEACHEN CALLUM Scottish Canoe Association2000000000 3
Maděrka Tobiáš UP Olomouc2009119214 3
Mácha Adam UP Olomouc2003119212 3
Machač Jiří TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1988108016 3
MACHIKO Saito JPN1986000000 3
MAI Jianmin CHN0000000 3
MAJERCZAK Grzegorz POL0000000 3
MALYSHEV Roman KRASNOJARSK1996000000 3
MARELLI Guilherme Ma BRA1994000000 3
MARTIN Andrew GBR1993000000 3
Matjašec Matevž KKK Tacen, SLO2000000000 3
MCCANDLESS Pablo CHI0000000 3
MCINTOSH Stuart GBR0000000 3
Mehnert Marcus BÖllberger SV Halle1988000000 3
Melecha Jakub Olomouc1989000000 3
MERMELSTEIN JACOB Potomac whitewater Racing Cent2000000000 3
MERRITT Jaxon AUS2000000000 3
MEYER Leonie GER1991000000 3
MIHELIČ Marko SLO0000000 3
MINČÍK Juraj SVK0000000 3
MOESER SINA Kanu Schwaben2000000000 3
MOISAN Anne Lise GESN1998000000 3
MORI ANDREA FICK COMITATO LIGURIA1998000000 3
Musil Michal KVS Hradec Králové1974045018 3
MUSLER PETER SPORT CLUB MERANO1998000000 3
Mužíková Tereza Su-hosté1996000000 3
MacAleenan Aidan British Canoeing, GBR1997000000 2
MacAleenan Aiden British Canoeing, GBR1997000000 2
MACCORQUODALE CAMERON Scottish Canoe Association2000000000 2
Macek Vladimír Vodní sporty Desná1957128020 2
Maciąga Oskar KS Pieniny, POL1999000000 2
Macíček Lukáš TJ Valašské Meziříčí1993132049 2
MACUS Ludovit SVK2000000000 2
Mačkal Jiří SK VS Č. Budějovice1971023070 2
Maennig Luise Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER2002000000 2
MAHER Hugo FRA1995000000 2
MACHADO Joao BRA2000000000 2
MACHIELS Olivier BEL0000000 2
Main Louis FRA1991000000 2
Majerczak Kacper KS Pieniny, POL2000000000 2
MAKOVEC Aljaz KKSE1997000000 2
Malý Lukáš TJ Dvůr Králové1977053033 2
Malý Pavel Vodní sporty Zábřeh1954135045 2
MANN Aaron USA0000000 2
MÄNNIG LUISE Leipziger-Kanu-Club2002000000 2
MANUSHKIN Dmitriy KRASNOJARSK1998000000 2
MÁRA Petr Val.Mez.1994000000 2
Marek Hugo KK Brandýs nad Labem1999011031 2
Marek Petr UP Olomouc1996119014 2
Marek Tomáš Technika Praha1973007025 2
MARGAUX Henry CD221999000000 2
Marino Dimitri FRA1992000000 2
MARO Andrej SVK2001000000 2
Márová Lenka VS Tábor1975030036 2
Marshall George HP CC1990000000 2
Marshall Leo HP CC1991000000 2
MARTINEZ Addwyn CUPPEV, FRA1998000000 2
MASSALSKI Rico GER0000000 2
MATHYS Huvelin Paris1995000000 2
MATULÁNIOVÁ Paulína KTKLM, SVK1996000000 2
MAXEINER Tim GER2000000000 2
Maxence Merpillat CK Uzerche, FRA2000000000 2
Mayer Jakob KSA, GER1997000000 2
Mayer Jaroslav TJ Jiskra Bechyně1972076008 2
MCCLESKEY Scott USA0000000 2
McEWAN Devin USA2000000000 2
McKNIGHT Matthew IRL2000000000 2
MEDON POLARCZYK Joanna POL2000000000 2
Meita Asami Japonsko1994000000 2
MENDEL Eric GER0000000 2
Merzeau Felix FRA1993000000 2
Mescheryakov Alexander team SPb, RUS2000000000 2
Messialle Jean FRA1993000000 2
MICKUCKI Jonas Spremberg1997000000 2
MICKUKI Jonas Spremberg, GER1997000000 2
MICZEK Jaroslaw POL0000000 2
Míča Adam TJ Šumperk z.s.2004129033 2
MICHALIGA Filip ŠKP Bratislava2000000000 2
Míka Patrik TJ KVS Sušice1975042028 2
MIKSA Marko CRO0000000 2
MILCZAREK Goska Polska1985000000 2
MILJAVEC JAKA Kajak kanu klub Tacen2002000000 2
MILLER Benjamin Australia Jun./1989000000 2
Miller Matěj TJ Turnov1994062002 2
MILLER Thomas GER1959000000 2
MILNE Victoria AUS0000000 2
MO Bin CHN0000000 2
MOAL Claire Rennes1992000000 2
Mogilevsky Fiedor RUS1979000000 2
Mojžíš Šimon TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014066 2
Molnar Frantisek TJ UVLF Kosice, SVK1996000000 2
MONDEKOVÁ Hana Boh.Pha/1978000000 2
Moravcová Eliška Technika Praha1985007022 2
MORDARSKI Slawomir POL0000000 2
MOREAUX QUENTIN FRA/SILLERY88000000 2
Morita Tatsuya JPN1993000000 2
MORLEY Joe GBR0000000 2
MoRTBERG Tommy SWE2000000000 2
MOŽINA Miha SLO1993000000 2
MRACEK Simon Německo1998000000 2
MRACEK Zdenek Německo1968000000 2
Mulser Peter SPORT CLUB MERANO, ITA1998000000 2
Murrsy Victoria British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 2
MUSCARA Francesca Lega NAvale ITaliana sez. Quin1997000000 2
Musilová Vendula VS Tábor1995030037 2
MUTTON Kenny Kick NZL1975000000 2
MADORE Mathurin Paris, FRA1996000000 1
Mael Othenin-Girard GESN1992000000 1
MAGGA Johanna FIN0000000 1
MACHADO Joao Vitor BRA0000000 1
Machaj Filip Dukla LM1991000000 1
Machálka Jakub UP Olomouc1997119109 1
MAJTASOVÁ Katarina SVK0000000 1
MALI Nada SLO0000000 1
Malík Martin Hoste1965000000 1
MANGEOLLE Nicolas Nancy1980000000 1
MANGIN Estelle FRA0000000 1
MANTAS Ioannis GRE0000000 1
MANUSHKIN Dmitry KRASNOJARSK1998000000 1
MARADONA Alberta ARG1998000000 1
Mared. LISTER Matthew James GBR0000000 1
Marešová Tereza UP Olomouc2003119161 1
MARQUER Guéna CD221973000000 1
MARQUER Gwenael FRA1975000000 1
MARTINS TAQUES Ricardo BRA2000000000 1
MASYS Martynas LTU0000000 1
Mašek Karel VS Tábor1960030020 1
Matejka Miroslav KTK Dukla1989000000 1
MATTHEWS Alice WELSH Canoe slalom1988000000 1
Matulíková Martina SK Veselí nad Moravou1967133048 1
Matuschka Tomáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1992023141 1
MATVIENKO Denys UKR0000000 1
MCINTOSH Allison GBR0000000 1
MEEHAN Jared NZL0000000 1
MERJAN Richard LIB2000000000 1
MERJAN Richard Rashid LIB0000000 1
MERKER Tonni GER1995000000 1
MERMELSTEIN Aaron Bieber Valley Mill Racing Team, USA1997000000 1
MERRET Helena Penrith1983000000 1
MERRETT Helena AUS0000000 1
MIGNON Nicolas CD221997000000 1
MIHA FAGANELJ KK Soške, SLO2003000000 1
Míková Lucie SKŽižkov2010000000 1
MILLAN Hector VEN0000000 1
Milyán David TJ Loko Žatec2001052033 1
Milyanová Veronika TJ Loko Žatec2004052019 1
MIROSLAV Sven CRO0000000 1
MITCHEL Christopher CD221989000000 1
Mlčoch Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1987024003 1
Mller Vojta Horš.Týn1993000000 1
MOKOTAR Jure SLO1991000000 1
MONTESIN Ashley MLT0000000 1
MONVOISIN Mathieu France CKCF1992000000 1
MORABITO Vicent FRA1997000000 1
MORABITO Vicent FRA1997000000 1
MORAVČÍKOVÁ Justína ŠKP Bratislava1997000000 1
MORI KEITA Canoe Club Mitake2001000000 1
Morita Tetsuya JPN1993000000 1
MOROZ Mykola UKR0000000 1
Motal Jan TJ Dvůr Králové1971053020 1
MOTTLOVA Zuzana 01961000000 1
MUCK Andraž Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1998000000 1
MUGFORD James GBR0000000 1
MUJCINOVIC Emir CRO0000000 1
MUKHGALEEVA Polina RUS0000000 1
MUKUNDI Titus Murith KEN0000000 1
Murková Alena TJ Semily1979059001 1
Muz Jakub Technika Praha1990007018 1
MYAGKIY Ivan UZB0000000 1
MYAGKIY Yuriy UZB0000000 1
Macas Petr TJ Syntesia Pardubice2008057015 0
Macášková Ladislava TJ Jiskra Bechyně1970076021 0
Macečková Lada TJ SK Hubertus KV1970034058 0
Macek Jakub TJ CK Česká Skalice1988071003 0
Macek Petr TJ Jiskra Bechyně2002076034 0
Macek Vladimír TJ Šumperk z.s.1957129020 0
Macík Bohumír TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1963108059 0
Macíková Jana TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1964108061 0
Macková Hana TJ Jiskra Bechyně1978076030 0
Macková Iva Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1972055006 0
Máčová Kamila SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2006024097 0
Máčová Kamila SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2006024040 0
Máčová Radka SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1955024056 0
Máčová Radka SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1955024084 0
Mahdal Pavel VS Tábor1960030016 0
Mach Jiří TJ DNT VS Kadaň1996047020 0
Mach Kryštof KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011063 0
Mach Lukáš TJ DNT VS Kadaň1997047021 0
Machač Jiří TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1963108019 0
Machač Petr SK Přerov1994124006 0
Macháček Jiří SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1994058003 0
Machačová Radka VS Dolní Kounice1969108012 0
Machalský David TJ Valašské Meziříčí1991132010 0
Machan Zdeněk KAWIR Vír1958136001 0
Machanová Kateřina KAWIR Vír1980136003 0
Machoňová Barbora Ekonom Praha1976002026 0
Machuta Daniel TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2001014020 0
Machutová Hana TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2011014057 0
MAIERGINTER Daniel ITA1990000000 0
Maivald Jiří Kotva Bráník1961077011 0
Makovský Michal USK Praha1980009087 0
Malá Monika SK Třebechovice1994061018 0
Malach Jindřich TJ Tesla Brno1955105032 0
Maleček Daniel TJ Jiskra Bechyně2001076033 0
Málek Jiří TJ Syntesia Pardubice1987057036 0
Málek Václav SK Třebechovice1943061061 0
Malinský Petr KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011067 0
Málková Olga SK Třebechovice1940061062 0
Maňasová Eva TJ Slavia K. Vary1980035029 0
Mansfeld Miroslav C.K. Rožátov1968088014 0
Marangoni Nathalie Brazil CANOE FEDERATION, BRA1999000000 0
Marcián František OP Prostějov1965123029 0
Marek Daniel SK Týniště nad Orlicí1992063028 0
Marek Hugo KK Brandýs nad Labem1999011041 0
Marek Jan BS Vlašim1972019013 0
Marek Libor SK VS Č. Budějovice2000023043 0
Marek Miloš Raftklub Jihlava1965183007 0
Mareš Josef Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1946103028 0
Mareš Vojtěch SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1989058105 0
Marešová Kateřina TJ VS Kadaň1995094014 0
MARGARET Tania Perrett1986000000 0
Mariae Anna Esperanz Delfín Jablonec2000046071 0
Mariae David Henock Delfín Jablonec2005046074 0
Mariae Elias Dysmas Delfín Jablonec2003046072 0
Mariae Johana Rachel Delfín Jablonec2008046075 0
Marková Kristýna Loko Trutnov2009060043 0
Marousek Aleš UP Olomouc1978119203 0
Maršálek Jakub TJ Strojplast Tachov1988075010 0
Maršálek Ondřej TJ Strojplast Tachov1994075008 0
Martiček Jakub TJ DNT VS Kadaň2007047004 0
MARTIN Lea FRA0000000 0
Martínková Hana KAWIR Vír1957136002 0
Martinová Markéta Bohemians Praha1969001095 0
MARTINS Smits LAT0000000 0
Martinů Lukáš VS Tábor1987030016 0
Martinů Vít VS Tábor1989030012 0
Marušák Roman TJ Syntesia Pardubice1989057053 0
Mařík Jakub SK Týniště nad Orlicí1988063029 0
Masný Jaroslav VS Lipník nad Bečvou1960115022 0
Mašek David Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1970018003 0
Mašek Michal KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011012 0
Mašek Stanislav TJ Loko Žatec1993052068 0
Mašek Tomáš Raft klub Trója1963097002 0
Mašínová Marie Bohemians Praha1997001130 0
Matajzik Bohumil TJ Loko Žatec2000052076 0
Matějáková Anna TJ Ohře Klášterec1996048083 0
Matějáková Ema TJ Ohře Klášterec2007048009 0
Matějáková Kateřina TJ Ohře Klášterec1978048059 0
Matějec Jiří TJ Turnov1968062009 0
Matějíček Josef KAWIR Vír1957136004 0
matějka jaroslav Otava Strakonice1993027023 0
Matějka Marek VSK Medik Praha1977087003 0
Matějka Michal Frýdek - Místek1982109003 0
Matějka Robert SK Manta1974096006 0
Matějka Šimon TJ SK Hubertus KV2012034009 0
MATHE ALAN BRETAGNE2000000000 0
Matocha František TJ Valašské Meziříčí1946132002 0
Matocha František TJ Valašské Meziříčí1946132039 0
Matoušek Miroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1974023071 0
MATSUZAKI Yui JPN0000000 0
Matula Lubomír Technika Brno1961104012 0
Matulová Soňa TJ Tesla Brno1955105031 0
Matuška Václav Loko Trutnov1948060006 0
Matys Michal Bohemians Praha2004001085 0
Mazal Jaroslav Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1954103030 0
Mazalová Monika VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1974125017 0
MÉDHI Deguil Rennes1984000000 0
MEDON POLACZYK Joanna POL0000000 0
Medřická Alexandra TJ Jiskra Bechyně1987076027 0
Medvedchuk Viacheclav team SPb, RUS2000000000 0
Medvedchuk Viacheslav team SPb, RUS2000000000 0
Mejstřík Petr VSK Medik Praha1976087019 0
Měkotová Alžběta TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014066 0
Melichar Vojtěch BS Vlašim1997019024 0
Mencl Arnošt SK VS Karbo Benátky1937010093 0
Menclová Adriana SKK Vysoké Mýto2006064046 0
Mencová Ladislava SK Přerov1965124022 0
Menšík Jan TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1969015002 0
Menšík Jaroslav C.K. Rožátov1954088011 0
Menšíková Martina TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1974015054 0
Merenus Jan Dukla B.1983000000 0
Merleová Kateřina SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1996024056 0
Merta Tomáš VS Lipník nad Bečvou1980115026 0
Mesheriakov Aleksander team SPb, RUS2000000000 0
MESCHERYAKOV Alexand team SPb2000000000 0
Měšťan Ladislav TJ Jiskra Bechyně1941076012 0
Měšťan Lukáš TJ Jiskra Bechyně1994076028 0
Měšťan Vojtěch TJ Jiskra Bechyně1994076029 0
Měšťan Zdeněk TJ Jiskra Bechyně1944076011 0
MICOZZI FLAVIO Canoanium Club Subiaco2000000000 0
Míča Pavel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1963125018 0
Mičan Karel SK VS Č. Budějovice1945023073 0
Míček František SK Veselí nad Moravou1941133016 0
Míčová Hana VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1990125037 0
Míčová Milena VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1966125019 0
Mičulka Jakub USK Praha1981009054 0
Michael Schütze KSV Bad Kreuznach, GER1997000000 0
Michal Hadraba Klub Larse Heletága1976091012 0
Michalcová Eva VS Lipník nad Bečvou1968115024 0
Michalec Josef VS Lipník nad Bečvou1966115027 0
Michalec Přemysl TJ DNT VS Kadaň2005047036 0
Michalík Jan UP Olomouc1996119077 0
Michalko Peter TJ Loko Žatec1984052031 0
Michálková Dita VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1975125028 0
Michálková Nikola Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2000066032 0
Míchalová Martina SK VS Č. Budějovice1970023074 0
Míka Miroslav SK NeoMI Praha1950013004 0
Mikel Jakub TJ Valašské Meziříčí2007132048 0
Mikhailov Sergei team SPb, RUS1998000000 0
Miklas Marek Loko Trutnov1991060021 0
Míková Lucie SK Žižkov2007008008 0
Míková Zdena SK NeoMI Praha1950013007 0
Mikulecká Irena TJ Slavia K. Vary1976035016 0
Mikulenka Richard Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2010103044 0
Milota Tomáš TJ KVS Sušice1992042010 0
Milt Pavel KC Škoda Plzeň1939040038 0
Milt Petr KC Škoda Plzeň1975040039 0
Miltová Tereza KC Škoda Plzeň2005040061 0
Milyan Šimon TJ Loko Žatec2006052041 0
Minařík Šimon SK Veselí nad Moravou2007133033 0
Minaříková Nikol KK Rakovník1999017030 0
Miňovský Pavel Technika Praha1973007020 0
Minx Ladislav OP Prostějov1957123018 0
Mis Maj KKK Tacen, SLO2002000000 0
Mišák Milan TJ Tesla Brno1990105033 0
Mišák Milan TJ Tesla Brno1963105034 0
Míšek Jaroslav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1954024035 0
Mišon Pavel Technika Praha1969007019 0
Mišurcová Simona SK Veselí nad Moravou2007133032 0
Mlčák David Delfín Jablonec1977046013 0
Mlčoch Ondřej TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1990116033 0
Mlezivová Michaela TJ Permon Roztoky1991065013 0
Mňuk Martin C.K. Rožátov1962088012 0
Mohout Ondřej DUKLA Brandýs1959012005 0
Mokrý Petr Sport Zbraslav1948095011 0
MOLLIE Clafey WWKC Dublin1998000000 0
Morais Carlos Brazil CANOE FEDERATION, BRA1997000000 0
Morava Tomáš Ekonom Praha1979002034 0
Morávek Josef Vodní sporty Zábřeh1961135024 0
Morávek Pavel SK Veselí nad Moravou2002133018 0
Morávek Petr Vodní sporty Zábřeh1991135023 0
MOREAUX Jérémy Rennes1991000000 0
Morenová Adriana Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2004009096 0
Morkes Jan VPS Albatros Staňkov1984032022 0
Mortaník Václav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1959024060 0
Morťanik Václav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1959024083 0
Morťaniková Marta SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1958024082 0
Mošnička Pavel SK Manta1976096001 0
Motl Lukáš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1990116058 0
Moudrá Štěpánka TJ SK Hubertus KV1965034056 0
Mráka Petr UP Olomouc1963119149 0
Mráz Ondřej Otava Strakonice2001027018 0
Mrázek Jiří TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1947070051 0
Mrázek Leoš KK Brandýs nad Labem1951011038 0
Mrázek Vojtěch KK Brandýs nad Labem1978011046 0
Mrázková Petra TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1946070055 0
Mrázová Jana TJ Baník Sokolov1968041019 0
Mrázová Markéta TJ Šumperk1975128026 0
Mrůzek David KK Brandýs nad Labem2010011053 0
Mrůzek Jakub KK Opava1998121046 0
Mrůzek Libor KK Opava1974121019 0
Mrůzek Ondřej KK Opava1987121026 0
Mrůzek Vlastimil KK Opava1951121020 0
Mrůzková Dagmar KK Opava1965121058 0
Mrůzková Ilona KK Opava1956121045 0
Muk Jan TJ Turnov2005062018 0
Muk Matěj TJ Turnov2007062035 0
MUKHGALEEV Mikhail RUS0000000 0
Mulač Ladislav TJ Loko Plzeň1941039074 0
Müler David SK Manta1974096002 0
Müller Jan TJ DNT VS Kadaň2009047031 0
Müller Matěj TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014062 0
Müller Pavel SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1963024081 0
Müllerová Anna TJ Turnov2000062016 0
Murka Pavel TJ Semily1979059012 0
Muscar? Francesca Lega NAvale ITaliana sez. Quin1997000000 0
Musil Libor VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125013 0
Musil Marcel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1973125029 0
Musil Miroslav TJ Permon Roztoky1957065009 0
Musil Roman VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1969125024 0
Musil Zdeněk SK Týniště nad Orlicí1936063081 0
Mužíková Tereza TJ KVS Sušice1996042039 0
Myslík František SK Štětí1942050011 0
Myslivec František SK Žižkov1965008028 0
Myslivec Jan Technika Praha1991007021 0
Oddíl