JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Lhota Matyáš Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1999009081 305
Lerch Adam DUKLA Brandýs1998012031 279
Lerch Eduard DUKLA Brandýs2002012072 191
Lhota Zbyšek TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1984070003 182
Lhota Kryštof Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2002009106 161
Látal Filip UP Olomouc2001119086 145
Ligurská Blanka VK Kroměříž1994112049 131
Lagnerová Jana SK Domeček Soběslav1959026010 127
Ligurský Ivo VK Kroměříž1990112046 125
Lepík Filip TJ SK Hubertus KV1976034017 121
Ligurský Ivo VK Kroměříž1968112019 90
Lisický David UP Olomouc1981119020 85
Lacina Richard TJ Semily1967059022 83
Loučka Marek VK Kroměříž1982112012 68
Lacinová Leona TJ Semily1974059008 67
Lenc Miroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1986023066 63
Lásko Jan TJ Dvůr Králové1977053002 61
Lepík Vlastimil TJ SK Hubertus KV1950034018 59
Ludwig Hubert UP Olomouc1999119155 56
Lhota David USK Praha - Happy Life1971099001 54
Linhart Matyáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057034 54
Loník Matěj UP Olomouc2001119021 54
Lacina Jakub TJ Semily2003059021 52
Lepíková Markéta TJ SK Hubertus KV1979034007 52
Liskovský Vladimír SK VS Č. Budějovice1994023155 49
Lacina Pavel C.K. Rožátov1970088001 43
Lagner Václav Bohemians Praha1988001043 43
Linek Ondřej UP Olomouc1998119057 41
Lerch David TJ Ohře Klášterec1972048025 36
Lacinová Karolína TJ Semily1999059023 34
Letko Radek SK Žižkov1978008037 32
Lejsalová Blanka USK Praha1979009180 28
Landsmanová Lucie TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057006 27
Lípová Klára SK Štětí1999050004 25
Lásko Eva TJ Dvůr Králové1984053006 23
Lula Jiří Bohemians Praha1974001024 21
Lerner Luděk KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1960089011 19
Líhař Filip C.K. Rožátov1970088008 18
Loun Matěj TJ Šumperk z.s.2004129040 18
Leitner Zdeněk TJ SK Hubertus KV1998034045 17
Lapuník Milan TJ Turnov2001062008 16
LAWRENCE Rosalyn Australia Jun./1989000000 16
Lovecký Petr KK Veselí nad Moravou1977134017 15
Ladýř Karel KVS Hradec Králové1972045013 14
Lána Matěj Otava Strakonice2000027005 14
Langová Jindřiška Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn2007066021 14
Linksted Peter British Canoeing, GBR2000000000 14
Lernerová Tereza KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1984089005 13
Langer Andreas SV Schott Jena1964000000 12
LOIR Caroline FRA2000000000 12
Loos Sören KC Hilden, GER1997000000 12
LABARELLE Pierre FRA1982000000 11
LAUNAY Thomas FRA - Lannion CK, FRA1998000000 11
LE Baindre Mathéo FRA1998000000 11
Lhota Radim TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1982070085 11
Lhoták Jáchym TJ Loko Plzeň2001039011 9
Lepíková Barbora TJ SK Hubertus KV2008034008 8
Lettenbauer Niklas AKV, GER1998000000 8
Lišková Monika TJ VS Kadaň1993094016 8
Lžičař David Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2004009046 8
LEPONCIN Baptiste CD221996000000 7
Lhota Štěpán TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1990070088 7
LIPATOV Alexander RUS0000000 7
Langer Andi AUT1993000000 6
LAWRENCE Katrina AUS0000000 6
LEFEVRE Fabien FRA0000000 6
LEHMANN Sven Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg1994000000 6
LENARCIC Jure SLO1990000000 6
LEVESQUE Pierre CAN0000000 6
LI Jingjing CHN0000000 6
LOISEAU JOHANN BRETAGNE1997000000 6
Luňáček Patrik DUKLA Brandýs1999012054 6
Luther Lenz SPORT CLUB MERANO, ITA1997000000 6
Luther Valentin SPORT CLUB MERANO, ITA2000000000 6
Lange Twan KKK Tacen, SLO2002000000 5
LARIONOV Dmitry RUS0000000 5
LAWRENCE Jacqueline AUS1982000000 5
LE FRIEC Simon FRA2000000000 5
LE PONCIN CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1996000000 5
Lebeda Lukáš BS Vlašim1987019007 5
Lee-Edwards Ciaran GBR1993000000 5
LEFRIEC Morgan CD221997000000 5
LEGRAND Ewen CD221994000000 5
Leskovjan Martin Technika Praha1986007016 5
Leskovjan Martin Technika Praha1986007016 5
LIBER Natalia KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL1999000000 5
LINDOLF JULIAN Kanu Schwaben2001000000 5
LOUEN Mira GER2000000000 5
Lucie Prioux CK Uzerche, FRA1997000000 5
LYONS Sam AUS1985000000 5
Labat Nicolas FRA1984000000 4
Lapornik Lenart KKK Tacen, SLO2003000000 4
LARIMER Jeff USA0000000 4
LATHAM Beth GBR1993000000 4
LE Grand Malo Saint-Brieuc2000000000 4
Lehrach Fritz Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER1998000000 4
LEITNER Mario Austria, AUT1997000000 4
Lejskovan Martin SK VS ČB1986000000 4
LEVEQUE Marine FRA1998000000 4
LI Lu CHN2000000000 4
Linhart Stanislav VS Blovice1983033003 4
Lode Vojtěch TJ DNT VS Kadaň1993047017 4
Lorke Tom SV Halle1992000000 4
Lowther Steven Ascot Kayak Club, AUS1997000000 4
LUEHR Henri Spremberg2002000000 4
LUESCHER Moritz SUI0000000 4
LUKICHEVA Yekaterina KAZ0000000 4
Luther Jakob SPORT CLUB MERANO, ITA2001000000 4
Lamich Ladislav KVS Hradec Králové1963045015 3
LARIONOV Dmitriy RUS2000000000 3
Latki Andreas BÖllberger SV Halle1989000000 3
LAVRIČ Denis SLO1993000000 3
LECOMTE Edouard CUPPEV, FRA1998000000 3
LEENDERS Claudia NED2000000000 3
LEJMEL Eryk POL1995000000 3
LÉLA Wetzel BSM kayak1994000000 3
LI Tong CHN0000000 3
LIEGEOIS Laura CKHI2000000000 3
Liskovská Iva KVS Písek1992082006 3
LISTER Matthew GBR1992000000 3
LOHÉAC MARION FRA/BAC CK0000000 3
LUKA Zubcic Croatia0000000 3
LUKICHEVA Ekaterina KAZ011988000000 3
LUKNÁROVÁ EMANUELA TSM Bratislava2002000000 3
Lagner Jiří SK Domeček Soběslav1991026006 2
LAIDINS Marcis LAT2000000000 2
LANDRIN Claire Nancy1980000000 2
LASSECHERE Raphael CK Uzerche2000000000 2
LATIMIER Hugo GESN2000000000 2
Launay Antoine FRA1993000000 2
Launay Damien FRA1994000000 2
LE BOURRONING Guilla Cesson Sevigne1996000000 2
LE Duc Quentin FRA1998000000 2
LE Gac Charlne Saint-Brieuc2000000000 2
LE HÉNAFF Gaetan Rennes1990000000 2
LE MAREC Tanguy Rennes1993000000 2
LE PENNEC Yann FRA0000000 2
LE BOURDONNEC Guille CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE1996000000 2
LE GOVIC Yann Rennes1991000000 2
LE HULLON Ken Vaulx-en-Velin1988000000 2
LEBAN Lovro KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR1988000000 2
LEE Han-Cheng TPE0000000 2
LEFRIEC Simob CD221992000000 2
LEGANDRE Juliette Paris1994000000 2
LEON Ispan Croatia0000000 2
LEON ISPAN Luka Zubcic Croatia0000000 2
LESJAK Matic KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR1988000000 2
Leske Caroline BÖllberger SV Halle1995000000 2
LESKOV Jan Praha1985000000 2
LESMANN Nico LKV Sachsen-Anhalt2002000000 2
LHOTA David 1971000000 2
LHOTA Kryštof 2002000000 2
LIGNEREUX Maxime FRA1992000000 2
Lippek Anton GBR1989000000 2
LIPTAK Monika POL0000000 2
LIST Paul Team RLP2000000000 2
Lněnička František TJ Slavia K. Vary1964035008 2
LOČNIKAR Jan KKK NIVO CELJE2002000000 2
LOGAN Ashleigh AUS1991000000 2
Loic Andre BEL1993000000 2
LOKKEN Zachary USA0000000 2
LONG Alesandro SG Nürnberg1989000000 2
LOOS SVENJA KC Hilden1999000000 2
LOZHNIKOV Dmitrij Moskva1984000000 2
LÜHR Henri Spremberg2002000000 2
LUKA OBADIC Ivan Tolic Croatia0000000 2
Lulely Jakub 2000000000 2
LUPTÁK Sebastián ŽKV-ZA2005000000 2
LUQUET Christophe FRA0000000 2
LUQUET Pierre FRA0000000 2
Luther Michael SPORT CLUB MERANO, ITA1997000000 2
LYACHINA Alexandra RUS0000000 2
Lyphout Sarah FRA1991000000 2
Lžičař David USK Pha2004000000 2
LABROUSSE Alan CD22, FRA1999000000 1
Lačňák Viktor UP Olomouc1993119018 1
LAFONT Marie Zelia FRA0000000 1
LAFONT Marie-Zelia FRA0000000 1
Lahovský Vladimír Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1970049011 1
LACHAUDRU Alice CK Uzerche1997000000 1
Laitoch Petr UP Olomouc1995119037 1
LAMY Victor FRA0000000 1
LANG Alessandro SG Nürnberg0000000 1
LATHAM Bethan GBR0000000 1
LATIMIER Lucas GESN1998000000 1
LAVAQUIOL Bernat ESP0000000 1
LAZAREVIČ OLJA SRB/MEDICINAR0000000 1
LE GOVIC FRA0000000 1
LEBOURDONNEC Guillaume CD221996000000 1
LEE Jeong-Hyeon KOR0000000 1
Leharová Aneta Vodní sporty Zábřeh2006135051 1
LEITNER Lisa AUT0000000 1
LENARČIČ Peter Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije1987000000 1
Lewandowski Zola Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER2003000000 1
LHEGU Samuel France CKCF1991000000 1
LI Yingfeng CHN2000000000 1
LIGOINE Mattéo CKHI, FRA1999000000 1
Linhartová Nela UP Olomouc2007119219 1
LINKAY Branislav TSM Bratislava1997000000 1
LIUTAROVICH Dzimitry BLR0000000 1
LOCMELIS Martins LAT0000000 1
LOHERAC Marion FRA1998000000 1
LOHERAC MARION Marion FRA1998000000 1
LOMAS Nick USA0000000 1
Lomič David Č.Lípa1991000000 1
Lomnický Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1992057038 1
LOZHNIKOV Dmitry RUS1986000000 1
Lubojacký Jiří KK Opava1963121021 1
LUCCHESE Davide ITA0000000 1
LUKA Obadic Croatia0000000 1
LUKIN Aleksej RUS0000000 1
LUKIN Alexej RUS0000000 1
Luley Jakub SVK2000000000 1
Labuzíková Sylvie KK Beroun1971013002 0
Laciga Petr SK LCS Praha1963028020 0
Lacigová Blanka SK LCS Praha1967028021 0
Lacko Jindřich Ekonom Praha1976002008 0
Ládr Jan Miloslav SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2004043017 0
Lahovská Klára Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1995049037 0
Lácha Martin SK Žižkov1959008009 0
Lachman Michael TJ Turnov2001062032 0
Laichter Prokop Bohemians Praha1997001023 0
Lána František TJ Semily1946059043 0
Lang Martin SKK Vysoké Mýto1982064008 0
Langer Filip Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2009009071 0
Langmajer Václav TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2008014004 0
Langr Jindřich SK Žižkov1946008056 0
Lapisz Štěpán VK Tzunami Ostrava2001118023 0
Laštovička Jakub Vodní sporty Desná2007128012 0
Laufer Matteo Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER1999000000 0
Laurin Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec1999046013 0
Laušmanová Erika TJ Syntesia Pardubice1977057017 0
LE NOC GAEL CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1998000000 0
LE RUYET Edern France1987000000 0
LEBAINDRE METHEO BRETAGNE2000000000 0
Lebduška Zbyněk Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1978049046 0
Lebeda Pavel BS Vlašim1964019012 0
Ledvina Jiří VPS Albatros Staňkov1984032020 0
Legát Viktor Sportclub 80 Chomutov z.s.1940020002 0
Legat Viktor TJ Ohře Klášterec1970048020 0
Legátová Jitka Sportclub 80 Chomutov z.s.1944020003 0
Legutko Josef TJ Loko Žatec2006052065 0
Lejskovan Martin SK VS Č. Budějovice1986023068 0
Lelková Jarmila Delfín Jablonec1949046090 0
Lemberk Jan KVS Hradec Králové1987045017 0
Lenc Miroslav SK VS Č. Budějovice1952023065 0
Lenčeš Martin KK Rakovník1969017015 0
Lenčeš Vladislav KK Rakovník1969017016 0
Lenčešová Naďa KK Rakovník1974017033 0
Lengál Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice1952023067 0
Lepíková Iva TJ SK Hubertus KV1957034053 0
LESJAK Jernej SLO0000000 0
Leßmann Nico LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER2002000000 0
Letko Radek Klub Larse Heletága1978091009 0
Lev Tomáš KK Rakovník1986017017 0
Lév?que Marine CDCK 22, FRA1998000000 0
Lhota David Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1971009158 0
Lhota Radim TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1960070083 0
Lhoták Jakub TJ Turnov2007062024 0
Lhoták Lukáš Otava Strakonice1969027012 0
Lhotová Miloslava TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1956070082 0
Líbal Tomáš KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011079 0
Libovický Petr KK Rakovník1963017019 0
Libovický Vladimír KK Rakovník1958017018 0
Licinbergová Kristýna SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1984043032 0
Linkesch Milan Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1984103026 0
Línková Aneta Ekonom Praha1982002032 0
Lipčejová Jana Delfín Jablonec1995046072 0
Lipenský Petr Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1986055004 0
Lipina Lukáš Loko Trutnov1989060036 0
Lípová Pavla SK Štětí1972050024 0
Liska Kamil Bohemians Praha2002001083 0
Liska Lukáš Bohemians Praha2002001084 0
Liska Michal Bohemians Praha1996001088 0
Liška Matěj TJ DNT VS Kadaň2002047002 0
LJUBOMIR Spasik Makedonia92000000 0
Lněnička Petr TJ Slavia K. Vary1973035026 0
Lněnička Tomáš TJ Slavia K. Vary1989035027 0
Lněničková Alena TJ Slavia K. Vary1959035028 0
LOHAC Marion FRA0000000 0
Lohninský Alan TJ Syntesia Pardubice1963057064 0
Loic Bertoia BSM kayak, FRA1998000000 0
Lokosil Jakub SK Týniště nad Orlicí1991063025 0
Lomnický Tomáš KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011035 0
Loredo Guilherme Henrique Brazil CANOE FEDERATION, BRA1997000000 0
Losertová Hanna UP Olomouc2001119222 0
Loskot Stanislav SKK Vysoké Mýto1944064053 0
Loskotová Jitka SKK Vysoké Mýto1981064050 0
Loučková Eva VK Kroměříž1958112017 0
Loudín Přemysl SK VS Karbo Benátky1935010091 0
Lounková Adéla SK VS Č. Budějovice1990023069 0
Louša Ladislav Ekonom Praha1973002025 0
Lovecká Kateřina SK Veselí nad Moravou2008133008 0
Löwinger Roman KV125-PRAHA-Vršovice1966016005 0
Lucie Freyssinnet CK Uzerche, FRA1998000000 0
Ludvíková Martina TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1979071118 0
Lüftnerová Dita UP Olomouc1987119056 0
Lukáš Josef TJ Baník Sokolov1938041018 0
Lukášek Miroslav SKP Hradec Králové1955054065 0
Lukeš Jiří Bohemians Praha1947001057 0
Lukeš Štěpán Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1986049044 0
Lula Aleš Bohemians Praha1976001028 0
Luňáček Adam SK Týniště nad Orlicí1988063026 0
Lžičař Josef Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009054 0
Oddíl