JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Janů Filip UP Olomouc2002119159 254
Jelínek Filip Bohemians Praha1996001016 227
Jáně Jakub DUKLA Brandýs1990012023 212
Jančová Monika DUKLA Brandýs1992012047 198
Jordán František DUKLA Brandýs1991012020 197
Jelínek Šimon Bohemians Praha1994001018 183
Janů Veronika UP Olomouc2005119137 179
Jílek Jan SKK Vysoké Mýto1993064038 177
Ježek Stanislav Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1976009035 159
Jarolímek Otta TJ Turnov1961062006 148
Jirka David SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1985024031 139
Jindrák Petr Technika Praha1969007041 138
Jordánová Pavlína Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1992103064 132
Jáně Michal DUKLA Brandýs1986012039 131
Jiras Filip Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009130 126
Jiras Marek Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1976009095 126
Johanides Milan TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1975014008 112
Jakl Vincent Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009009 93
Jandáš Roman TJ DNT VS Kadaň1965047048 90
Jícha Dušan TJ Sokol Písek1982080008 89
Janoušek Viktor Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009125 83
Jaroš Michael UP Olomouc2006119171 82
Junek Matyáš SKK Vysoké Mýto1997064001 82
Jinek Hugo Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009146 65
Jaroš Tomáš TJ Permon Roztoky1987065001 64
Jacoš Pavel TJ Slavia K. Vary1988035023 59
Juda Štěpán SK VS Karbo Benátky2004010108 53
Juda Mikuláš SK VS Karbo Benátky2003010109 50
Jáša Filip SK VS Č. Budějovice1997023154 46
Jančar David Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1974009089 45
Jarolímek Otta TJ Turnov1991062019 44
Jiřík Matěj TJ Syntesia Pardubice2005057025 40
Jilma Martin Lužnice Tábor1989078017 38
Janoušková Eva C.K. Rožátov1990088015 37
Jilma Ivan Lužnice Tábor1957078001 37
Jeremiaš Jan SK Třebechovice1985061008 35
Jícha Martin Technika Praha1994007009 35
Jahoda Jakub Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2004009144 33
Jára Leoš KK Rakovník1974017041 33
Jančar Filip Kotva Bráník1976077018 31
Jarolímková Věra TJ Turnov1966062012 30
Jurečka Filip TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1998116076 29
Jánský Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové1975053013 28
Jáša Radek SK VS Č. Budějovice1967023025 28
Jordán Tomáš SK Veselí nad Moravou1988133007 28
Janů Petr SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1987024037 27
Jezvina Václav Loko Trutnov1973060028 22
Janoušek Milan C.K. Rožátov1988088002 21
Jarolímek Josef TJ Turnov1995062007 21
Jakl Jáchym USK Praha2004009124 20
Jandová Barbora TJ Loko Žatec2000052023 20
Jenček Michal TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057032 19
Jirásková Kristýna SK Štětí1999050005 19
Janoušek Tomáš Bohemians Praha2000001059 17
Jurajdová Simona Vodní sporty Desná2007128006 16
Jurajdová Veronika Vodní sporty Desná2007128007 16
Jaroš Jakub KK Rakovník1986017003 15
Jahoda Martin Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009145 14
Janovský Miroslav Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1961042005 13
Jebavá Alžběta SK Třebechovice1990061013 13
Jonáš Jaroslav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1997024049 13
JEKLIN Jakob kkse slovenia, SLO1998000000 11
Jirasová Klára Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2008009041 11
JAKOBI Milos Team RLP1997000000 10
Jakubů Jaroslav KK Brandýs nad Labem1973011009 10
JANČEK Ľubomír SVK1986000000 9
Janko Jan SKK Vysoké Mýto1986064005 9
JEKLIN Eva Kajak klub Soške elektrarne1999000000 9
Jantač Vladimír Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1971103015 8
JANUR Dominik KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL1997000000 8
Jaroš Jan KK Rakovník1989017005 8
Jasanská Jitka SKK Vysoké Mýto1981064009 8
Jeřábek Tomáš KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011073 8
Jindráková Eliška Technika Praha2007007011 8
Jonáš Vojtěch KVS Hradec Králové1990045026 8
JUG Aljaž Kajak klub Soške elektrarne1999000000 8
Jakše Žan KKK Tacen1996000000 7
Janček Ján ŠKP Bratislava1989000000 7
Janda Zbyněk TJ SK Hubertus KV1974034011 7
JEFFERY Robin AUS1987000000 7
Jeník Lukáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1998057014 7
JEREB Matej Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1998000000 7
JEŽ Jakob Kajak klub Soške elektrarne1998000000 7
JONES Luuka NZL0000000 7
Jahna Ondřej SK Třebechovice2005061007 6
JAKOB MEYER Kanu Schwaben1997000000 6
Janata Martin ŠKP Blava1994000000 6
JANUR Marcin KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL1999000000 6
Javůrek Jan SK Třebechovice1987061009 6
Jindráková Anna Technika Praha2005007010 6
JIRASOVÁ Klára USK Pha2008000000 6
Jones Chiara Augsburg2000000000 6
Jull Louise NZL1986000000 6
JURÍČEK Patrik SVK2001000000 6
Jůva Marek TJ Tesla Brno1989105050 6
JACQUET Claire FRA2000000000 5
JARC Neža Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1996000000 5
Jirásek Stanislav KVS Hradec Králové1965045026 5
JOLY Cedric FRA1995000000 5
Joseph Joshua Potomac Whitewater Racing Team2001000000 5
Josková Lenka SK VS Karbo Benátky1979010105 5
JACOBI SEU Nantahala Racing Club2001000000 4
JANNIK MOLOCHER KK Rosenheim1997000000 4
Janoušek Viktor USK Praha2003009125 4
JARC Urban SLO0000000 4
JAVORNIK JUŠ Kanu klub Simon2001000000 4
Jemelková Markéta VK Tzunami Ostrava2007118019 4
Jennings Madelaine British Canoeing, GBR1999000000 4
Ježek Jakub Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2008103027 4
Jílek Patrik Vodní sporty Desná2001128003 4
Jordán Vladimír SK Veselí nad Moravou1958133013 4
JORK Paul GER0000000 4
Juha Ondřej TJ DNT VS Kadaň1999047009 4
Jakeš Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1975024009 3
JANCZY Justyna POLAND1997000000 3
Jandíková Martina TJ Syntesia Pardubice1983057077 3
JANOUŠEK Viktor USK Pha2003000000 3
Jašek Martin DU LM1993000000 3
JEANNINGROS Felix nancy1996000000 3
JENNINGS MADDY Scottish Canoe Association1999000000 3
Jodar Celia MAR1988000000 3
Julian Othenin-Girar GESN1995000000 3
Junek Jan SKK Vysoké Mýto2002064006 3
JUNKER Daniel GER0000000 3
JAHODA Martin USK Pha2001000000 2
Jakeš František SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1976024011 2
Jakešová Kristýna SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1984024042 2
Jakš Lukáš KK Brandýs nad Labem2000011028 2
JANDA Matyáš Trutnov1996000000 2
Jandová Klaudie KK Brandýs nad Labem2001011025 2
Jandová Martina KK Brandýs nad Labem1970011024 2
Jandová Zuzana TJ KVS Sušice1999042038 2
JANKA Leo FIN0000000 2
Janků David TJ Šumperk z.s.2003129031 2
Janská Tereza TJ Dvůr Králové2002053007 2
Janů Petr SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1987024063 2
Jarc Jani KK Soške Elektrarne1996000000 2
Jarešová Kristýna Loko Trutnov1994060041 2
JASHA Philippe FRA1997000000 2
JÁVOR Zoltán HUN0000000 2
Jebavá Tereza SK Třebechovice1994061011 2
JEGOU Liam IRL2000000000 2
Ježek Ondřej Raft team H2O Jeseník2001188006 2
Jícha Michal TJ Sokol Písek1983080009 2
Jingjing Li CHN2000000000 2
Johnson Teagan Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1998000000 2
JOHNSON-MOORE TEAGAN Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1998000000 2
JONES Natasha AUS1991000000 2
JUANMARTÍ SANTIAGO C ESP0000000 2
Juerschick Jan-Robin Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER1999000000 2
JÜRSCHICK JAN ROBIN Leipziger-Kanu-Club1999000000 2
Jahoda Jakub Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2004009002 1
JAKOB JEŽ KK Soške, SLO1998000000 1
JAMBEAU Melanie Nancy1988000000 1
JAN SUŠMEL KK Soške, SLO2002000000 1
Janda Filip SK VS Č. Budějovice1997023160 1
Janda Matyáš Loko Trutnov1996060041 1
Jandík Jan VS Blovice2004033002 1
JANETA Martin SKP Bratislava1994000000 1
JANEŽIČ Anže Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije88000000 1
JANEŽIČ Jure Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije88000000 1
Janoušková Nikola Bohemians Praha1991001022 1
Janová Kristýna TJ Valašské Meziříčí1991132032 1
Janovsky Miro Kanu-Schwaben-Augsburg1961000000 1
Jaroš Jan TJ Turnov1987062004 1
JASIČ Josef SVK0000000 1
Jech René SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1970043036 1
Jenčík Ladislav SK Týniště nad Orlicí1963063014 1
JONES Benjamin Australia Jun./1989000000 1
JORIS Otten Netherlands1997000000 1
JOVANOVIČ Goran SER0000000 1
JUANIKORENA Igor ESP0000000 1
Jules Just-Mathieu GESN1995000000 1
JUNGR Jakub Benátky1992000000 1
JUREČKA Filip Litovel1998000000 1
JABLANSCEK Ales SLO0000000 0
JADRAN ZONJIC Croatia0000000 0
Jagoš Martin SK Veselí nad Moravou2003133019 0
Jahelka Pavel SKP Hradec Králové1961054056 0
Jakš Zdenek TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1937108052 0
Jakš Zdeněk VS Dolní Kounice1968108011 0
Jakšová Karolína KK Brandýs nad Labem2003011035 0
Jakšová Marie TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.1942108053 0
Jakubčíková Lenka Delfín Jablonec1982046054 0
Jakubík Vojtěch Delfín Jablonec2005046054 0
Janásek Robert Ekonom Praha1977002007 0
Jančálek David UP Olomouc1986119065 0
Jančárková Eva SKP Hradec Králové1958054057 0
Janda Marek UP Olomouc1992119022 0
Janda Pavel SK VS Č. Budějovice1994023150 0
Jandáš Jakub TJ DNT VS Kadaň2014047001 0
Jandáš Roman TJ DNT VS Kadaň1989047006 0
Jandášová Pavla TJ DNT VS Kadaň1965047019 0
Jandlová Eva KC Škoda Plzeň1980040011 0
Jandová Barbora KK Opava2000121089 0
Jandová Jaroslava TJ SK Hubertus KV1954034057 0
Jandová Markéta TJ Ohře Klášterec1977048007 0
Jandová Monika SK VS Č. Budějovice1968023023 0
Janeček Lukáš TJ Přetejk Hamr1990073002 0
Janhuba Jiří Vodní sporty Zábřeh1983135042 0
Janhubová Petra Vodní sporty Zábřeh1982135012 0
Janíček Denis Vodní sporty Zábřeh1998135012 0
Janíčková Lucie CSC Sokolov1986074001 0
Janíková Julie SK Žižkov1955008024 0
Janíková Tereza UP Olomouc1989119068 0
Jankovský Jiří SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1950024024 0
Jankrlová Barbora SK LCS Praha1981028054 0
JANNIC Clara CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 0
Janouš Bohumil TJ Loko Žatec2004052073 0
Janoušek Jakub Bohemians Praha2000001093 0
Janoušek Matěj Bohemians Praha2003001082 0
Janoušková Adélka RK Týn, z.s.2001093005 0
Jánský Stanislav KC Škoda Plzeň1925040046 0
Jansta Filip TJ Turnov2007062030 0
Janstová Anna TJ Turnov2005062026 0
Janů Petra Delfín Jablonec1987046055 0
Janurová Jana TJ Baník Sokolov1942041014 0
Jareš Bořek TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1964070040 0
Jarešová Renáta TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1966070041 0
Jarolím Ladislav TJ Dvůr Králové1951053128 0
Jarolímek Štěpán Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa2002043026 0
Jarolímová Danuše TJ Dvůr Králové1953053077 0
Jasanský Jan SKK Vysoké Mýto1974064004 0
Jáša Václav SK VS Č. Budějovice1943023024 0
Jášová Jana SK VS Č. Budějovice1946023026 0
Javůrková Andrea Loko Trutnov1993060013 0
Jech Matěj SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2004043004 0
Jeletz Rostislav SK Jihlava1947081055 0
Jelínek Josef TJ Baník Sokolov1934041015 0
Jelínek Josef TJ Ohře Klášterec1971048011 0
Jelínek Miroslav VPS Albatros Staňkov1971032009 0
Jelínek Petr SK Jihlava1953081073 0
Jelínková Věra TJ Loko Plzeň1980039029 0
Jelšík Jan VS Tábor1939030053 0
Jenčík Jiří SK Týniště nad Orlicí1988063013 0
Jenčík Jiří SK Týniště nad Orlicí1964063088 0
Jenčík Vratislav SK Týniště nad Orlicí1965063015 0
Jendrišák Marek VK Tzunami Ostrava1984118053 0
JERABEK Anna AUT0000000 0
Jeřábek Bohumil Bohemians Praha1944001097 0
Jeřábek Milan Sport Zbraslav1968095001 0
Jeřábek Vladimír Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1991103040 0
Jeřábek Zbyněk TJ Autoškoda Mladá Boleslav1967015005 0
Jeslínek Jakub TJ Strojplast Tachov1987075005 0
Jetmar Ondřej SKK Vysoké Mýto2010064006 0
Jícha Michal SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1983024090 0
Jíchová Alexandra TJ Sokol Písek1962080012 0
Jílek Ladislav Vodní sporty Zábřeh1945135041 0
Jílek Ladislav Vodní sporty Zábřeh1976135007 0
Jílek Viktor TJ Syntesia Pardubice1998057007 0
Jindra Vladimír Lužnice Tábor1947078033 0
Jindřich Jindřich Bohemians Praha1964001017 0
Jiran Adam SK Třebechovice2007061010 0
Jirásek Jiří TJ Permon Roztoky1965065006 0
Jirásko Robert KK Rakovník1958017014 0
Jirka Jan UP Olomouc1973119029 0
Jirková Barbora UP Olomouc1978119030 0
Jirků Tomáš Technika Brno1970104010 0
Jiřík František SK VS Č. Budějovice2009023001 0
Jiřík František SK VS Č. Budějovice2009023001 0
Jiřík Radek SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023031 0
Jiřík Radek SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023031 0
Jiskra Karel SKK Vysoké Mýto1941064051 0
Jiskrová Marie SKK Vysoké Mýto1944064052 0
Jonáš Matěj SK Vltava Č. Krumlov1999024004 0
Jonášová Anna Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa2004043017 0
Jonášová Barbora Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa2000043027 0
JONES Toby WELSH Canoe slalom1990000000 0
Jordánová Lenka SK Veselí nad Moravou1969133052 0
Jourová Monika TJ Sokol Písek1984080015 0
Joy Berçon BSM kayak, FRA1998000000 0
Jozífek Pavel TJ Turnov1943062022 0
Jurásek Matěj SK Veselí nad Moravou2009133028 0
Jurásková Karina SK Veselí nad Moravou2008133029 0
Jurová Radka Ekonom Praha1974002010 0
Jursa Michal Vodní sporty Zábřeh1996135033 0
Juříčková Gabriela UP Olomouc2003119098 0
Jůva Vladimír TJ Tesla Brno1958105018 0
Jůvová Laura TJ Tesla Brno1997105036 0
Oddíl