JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Filipi Robert SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1964043009 313
Fišerová Tereza DUKLA Brandýs1998012067 265
Fusek Radomír TJ Valašské Meziříčí1990132040 255
Foltysová Sabina Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1996009182 238
Franek Jakub TJ Valašské Meziříčí1995132051 205
Fiala Jakub UP Olomouc2001119018 188
Foukal Pavel DUKLA Brandýs1987012044 183
Fialová Veronika UP Olomouc1998119070 167
Foltysová Denisa DUKLA Brandýs1993012026 153
Frencl Josef Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2002009134 151
Filipi Viktorie SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2002043015 138
Furiš Eduard SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2004024071 109
Fryšová Petra Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1993009075 104
Freislebenová Patricia Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009142 83
Fleisigová Alžběta TJ Permon Roztoky1990065021 76
Fencl Jáchym TJ Syntesia Pardubice2003057087 58
Forejtová Andrea SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1988024007 49
Fröhlich Jáchym Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2007049065 47
Fabianová Anna VK Tzunami Ostrava2007118017 46
Fiala Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1996023142 45
Fuchs Marek VS Dolní Kounice2002108044 43
Fleisig Daniel TJ Permon Roztoky1988065065 35
Fiala Radim KK Opava1995121027 34
Folkman Jan SK Týniště nad Orlicí1995063060 30
Fohl Ondřej TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1979014028 29
Foltín Marek KK Brandýs nad Labem1973011010 29
Frišman Marek Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1997055003 28
Fuchs Jakub Delfín Jablonec1999046017 28
Fuchs Matouš Delfín Jablonec2002046042 28
Felix Petr TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1982014041 27
Fišnar Jakub Vodní sporty Zábřeh2007135017 19
FLORENCE David GBR0000000 18
Fagerlund Amanda Sweden, SWE1998000000 16
Fišerová Lenka TJ ČSAD Plzeň1988038014 16
Fusková Dana TJ Valašské Meziříčí1988132029 15
Fiala Jakub KK Brandýs nad Labem1998011015 14
Formánek Lukáš SK VS Č. Budějovice1997023016 14
Fabian František VK Tzunami Ostrava2009118018 12
Foltín Šimon KK Brandýs nad Labem2006011049 12
Fiala Jakub Bohemians Praha2001001102 11
Franke John LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER1997000000 11
Fijalík Ondřej VK Kroměříž1982112006 10
FRANKLIN Mallory GBR1994000000 8
FRITSCHE Lisa LKV Sachsen-Anhalt1993000000 8
FABRIS Christian AUS1984000000 7
FERRARI Niccolo ITA0000000 7
FORD David CAN0000000 7
FORSYTHE William AUS0000000 7
FRANKE DAVID LKV Sachsen-Anhalt1995000000 7
Faltus Milan TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1957014004 6
FER Emilie FRA0000000 6
Fišerová Helena TJ ČSAD Plzeň1979038002 6
FOUGERE Mathieu FRA2000000000 6
FOUGERE Thomas FRA2000000000 6
Franiel Max Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER1999000000 6
FEINE CONSTANZE LKV Sachsen-Anhalt1999000000 5
FRAKER Benn USA0000000 5
FREYSSINET Lucie CK Uzerche1998000000 5
Fridrich Michal KV125-PRAHA-Vršovice1982016003 5
FUNK Ricarda GER0000000 5
FAGET MARCEAU FRA/MARSAC0000000 4
FASOLI TOMMASO Canoa Club Milano1999000000 4
FEIER Sebastian Spremberg1987000000 4
FEREKIDOU Maria GRE2000000000 4
FIAMIN Elia SVK2002000000 4
FINA Fulvio ITA0000000 4
Fišera Miloslav TJ ČSAD Plzeň1958038001 4
FORGIT Cedric FRA0000000 4
FOX Jessica AUS0000000 4
FRAUENRATH Katja GER0000000 4
FROEHLICH Thea CAN1991000000 4
FUCHS Leopold AUT0000000 4
Fuchs Martin SK Jihlava1971081001 4
FENG Liming CHN0000000 3
FEREKIDI Maria GRE0000000 3
FETISOV Nikita KRASNOJARSK1999000000 3
FIORESE NICOLA CCK VALSTAGNA1997000000 3
FRANKE Daid LKV Sachsen-Anhalt1995000000 3
FRERI Jean CUPPEV1994000000 3
FRIEDL Michal SVK1994000000 3
FUNK Alexander GER0000000 3
FANCHON Jansen FRA1999000000 2
FAVERIO ALESSIA USA92000000 2
FIRM Matic SLO0000000 2
FONTAINE Annaelle Saint-Brieuc1999000000 2
FRANČEŠKIN Maks SLO1993000000 2
FRANKLIN Zachary Shepperton1992000000 2
FRAUENRATH Heike GER0000000 2
FREYSSINNET Lucie CK Uzerche1998000000 2
FROHLICH Ben GER2000000000 2
Frydrichová Hana Bohemians Praha1978001004 2
Fuchs Jáchym KK Brandýs nad Labem2008011060 2
FARELL CIARA Canoe Slalom Ireland1999000000 1
FARELL OISIN Canoe Slalom Ireland1996000000 1
FEREIKOOU Maria Greece1981000000 1
FERNANDEZ Aritz ESP0000000 1
FEUILLARD Nicolas France CKCF1992000000 1
FIALA Hynek Olomouc0000000 1
FILATOVA Taťyana Russia1991000000 1
FIUMARA Girodano ITA0000000 1
FLORENCE Fraser GBR0000000 1
Fon Merevic Lucija KK Soške Elektrarne1995000000 1
FONTEIJN Jasper NED0000000 1
FONTIJN Jasper NED2000000000 1
FORSYTHE Will Australia1986000000 1
FOULON Kilian FRA0000000 1
FRIEDEL Jonas Sweden1991000000 1
FROEMCHUK Alexandr KAZ0000000 1
Fabian Alan VK Tzunami Ostrava1972118002 0
Facovnová Barbora Vodní sporty Zábřeh1997135016 0
Fák Martin TJ Jiskra Bechyně2001076035 0
Faktorová Anna SK VS Č. Budějovice1995023016 0
Faktorová Simona TJ Loko Plzeň1983039081 0
Faltusová Barbora TJ Turnov1989062032 0
Farkaš Martin TJ Ohře Klášterec1989048046 0
Fedák Josef TJ Syntesia Pardubice1984057019 0
Fehér Petr KK Brandýs nad Labem1977011015 0
Felinger Jaroslav SKP Hradec Králové1956054054 0
Felingerová Petra SKP Hradec Králové1978054002 0
Felingerová Radka SKP Hradec Králové1978054003 0
Fencl Ondřej KK Rakovník2000017044 0
Fencl Tomáš Ekonom Praha1975002003 0
Fenclová Dana VS Tábor1976030014 0
Fenclová Jana Ekonom Praha1974002014 0
Ferda Josef SK Jihlava1945081052 0
Fiala Hynek UP Olomouc1971119168 0
Fiala Lubomir KK Opava1990121015 0
Fiala Matěj Bohemians Praha1996001090 0
Fiala Pavel KK Opava1959121004 0
Fialová Martina KK Opava1966121001 0
Fibigr Jonáš SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1996058008 0
Fichna Dětřich Delfín Jablonec1940046061 0
Fichnová Věra Delfín Jablonec1934046053 0
Fikejs Adam SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1985024086 0
Filip Daniel KVS Hradec Králové1970045005 0
Filip Pavel TJ Baník Sokolov1936041012 0
FINCO Simone ITA2000000000 0
Fishmeister Karel Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1954103053 0
Fišer Miroslav Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1974049060 0
Fišera Martin KK Brandýs nad Labem2003011039 0
Fišerová Kateřina KK Brandýs nad Labem1998011038 0
Fišerová Lucie RK Týn2002093026 0
Fiurášek Jirka UP Olomouc2008119186 0
Flaks Jiří TJ Strojplast Tachov1974075002 0
Flaks Martin TJ Strojplast Tachov1993075001 0
Flaks Oldřich TJ Strojplast Tachov1937075051 0
Flégr Jiří TJ Loko Žatec2005052067 0
Flídr Aleš Delfín Jablonec1959046008 0
Flídrová Lucie Kaučuk Kralupy1997014035 0
Flísková Anežka VK Tzunami Ostrava2008118012 0
FLORIAN BREUER Kanu Schwaben1997000000 0
Fojtík Jiří KK Rakovník1956017012 0
Fojtík Lukáš Tzunami Ostrava1983118002 0
Folkman Jan SK Třebechovice1995061036 0
Foltanovič Jan KK Brandýs nad Labem2007011067 0
Foltín Radim KK Brandýs nad Labem2010011052 0
Formánek Jakub Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1990055008 0
Fořt Ivan PSK Olymp Praha1937029003 0
Fořt Zdeněk SK Štětí1949050053 0
Fořtová Darina SK Štětí1951050054 0
Franc Robert TJ Slavia K. Vary1972035010 0
Franěk Jakub VS Tábor2000030046 0
Fránek Vilém VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1967125008 0
Frank Jakub TJ ČSAD Plzeň1998038009 0
FRANKLIN Zach GBR0000000 0
Fránková Jana VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1966125006 0
Freiberk Jaroslav TJ Syntesia Pardubice1962057015 0
Frgal Ladislav VK Kroměříž1943112051 0
Fridrych Jaromír Sportclub 80 Chomutov z.s.1958020006 0
Fröhlichová Pavlína Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1971049027 0
Froněk Jaroslav TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1941014052 0
Fruhauf Luboš TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1964021004 0
Frydrich Matyáš Bohemians Praha2011001014 0
Frydrichová Anna Bohemians Praha2009001054 0
Frýzl Jan TJ Dvůr Králové1980053037 0
Frýzlová Iveta SKP Hradec Králové1980054004 0
Fučík Jindřich CSC Sokolov1950074020 0
Fučíková Kateřina CSC Sokolov1980074019 0
Fučíková Markéta CSC Sokolov1975074003 0
Fuchs Jaromír Raftklub Jihlava1943183004 0
Fuchs Martin Raftklub Jihlava1971183014 0
Fuchs Petr Delfín Jablonec1971046052 0
Fuchsík Adam KK Opava1986121067 0
Fuchsová Soňa Delfín Jablonec1974046003 0
Furiš Patrik SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1972024054 0
Fusek Radomir TJ Valašské Meziříčí1965132006 0
Fusková Dana TJ Valašské Meziříčí1967132019 0
Oddíl