Jméno | Oddíl | Ročník | Reg.číslo | počet výsledků |
---|
Dziadková Zuzana |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2002 | 103009 |
495 |
Doležalová Lucie |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2003 | 119157 |
462 |
Doležalová Bára |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2005 | 119127 |
360 |
Dušková Kateřina |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1998 | 009070 |
278 |
Dvořáková Dominika |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 2002 | 001115 |
261 |
Duřt Vojtěch |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2003 | 009122 |
230 |
Dušková Michala |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2000 | 009105 |
223 |
Drábek Matyáš |
KVS Hradec Králové | 2005 | 045022 |
221 |
Divíšková Petra |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2001 | 119068 |
218 |
Dziadek Marek |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2005 | 103017 |
209 |
Dragon Jakub |
KK Opava | 2007 | 121031 |
203 |
Dvořák Vít |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2009 | 009057 |
197 |
Dodal Jan |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1953 | 001008 |
192 |
Dobešová Eva |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 2004 | 108054 |
191 |
Doležal Vít |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2011 | 014063 |
158 |
Dimovová Barbora |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2000 | 106082 |
143 |
Dupal Jiří |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1991 | 119147 |
141 |
Davidová Michaela |
KVS Hradec Králové | 2009 | 045004 |
118 |
Dolista Jan |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1987 | 014005 |
114 |
Dvořáková Eliška |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2001 | 009071 |
110 |
Dimovová Viktorie |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2000 | 106081 |
106 |
Drábková Martina |
VK Kroměříž | 1995 | 112011 |
102 |
Druska Vojtěch |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2006 | 023021 |
99 |
Doležalová Viktorie |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2001 | 010110 |
98 |
Dočkal Radek |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2008 | 009166 |
96 |
Daňková Anna |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 2004 | 129007 |
94 |
David Ondřej |
KVS Hradec Králové | 1984 | 045009 |
84 |
Doležal Filip |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 2004 | 133023 |
79 |
Daněk Aleš |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1979 | 119013 |
73 |
Dolejš Martin |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1980 | 034015 |
73 |
Dvořáková Alžběta |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2008 | 024090 |
66 |
Dopitová Daniela |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2002 | 119216 |
63 |
Drahozalová Jana |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1990 | 049001 |
60 |
Dvorník Štěpán |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2010 | 009017 |
59 |
Dorničák Maxim |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2007 | 103029 |
56 |
Doležal Tomáš |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1976 | 014061 |
54 |
Dvořák Tomáš |
SK Třebechovice | 1968 | 061005 |
53 |
Doležalová Zuzana |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1980 | 014060 |
52 |
Dundová Iva |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1995 | 024060 |
46 |
Dvořáková Jitka |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 1994 | 023015 |
46 |
Drnec Tobiáš |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2013 | 052038 |
44 |
Dvorník Jonáš |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2012 | 009002 |
44 |
Dovala Jakub |
TJ Loko Žatec | 2007 | 052043 |
42 |
Doležal Tomáš |
SK Veselí nad Moravou | 2002 | 133022 |
40 |
DE GENNARO Giovanni |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
38 |
Daille Viviana |
FRA | 1998 | 000000 |
37 |
DELASSUS Marjorie |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
37 |
Doseděl Eliáš |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 2010 | 119255 |
35 |
Doležal Štěpán |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2015 | 014099 |
34 |
Dvořák Vít |
USK Praha - Happy Life | 1971 | 099012 |
34 |
DELFOUR Lucien |
AUS | 0 | 000000 |
33 |
Dziak Adam |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2009 | 057155 |
33 |
Damborský Libor |
VK Kroměříž | 1982 | 112005 |
29 |
Daněk Dominik |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 1998 | 129015 |
29 |
DOUGOUD Martin |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
29 |
DAILLE Etienne |
FRA | 1989 | 000000 |
28 |
Davídek Tomáš |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1985 | 024047 |
27 |
DICKSON Jonny |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
25 |
DIETZ Joshua |
Team RLP | 2000 | 000000 |
23 |
Dolejš Petr |
TJ Slavia K. Vary | 1974 | 035007 |
23 |
DOBROTVORSKA Viktoriia |
UKR | 0 | 000000 |
22 |
DELASSUS Anatole |
FRA | 2001 | 000000 |
21 |
Drášilová Karolína |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2002 | 057001 |
21 |
DUKÁTOVÁ Jana |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
21 |
Dawson Michael |
NZL | 1986 | 000000 |
20 |
DECOSTER GABRIEL |
Royal Mava Club Sauheid, BEL | 2000 | 000000 |
20 |
Dunovský Tomáš |
Otava Strakonice | 1976 | 027009 |
20 |
Dvořák Lukáš |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2000 | 024080 |
20 |
DESNOS Mathieu |
BRA | 0 | 000000 |
19 |
Doležal Pavel |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1974 | 053004 |
17 |
Doležal Vilém |
SK Jihlava | 1951 | 081010 |
17 |
Dřevojánek Dalibor |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 2001 | 132062 |
16 |
ĎURECOVÁ Kristína |
Bratislava | 2002 | 000000 |
16 |
Dvořák Vít |
USK Praha | 2003 | 009110 |
16 |
DELASSUS Doriane |
FRA | 2002 | 000000 |
15 |
DILLI Maxi |
Team RLP | 2001 | 000000 |
15 |
DODOK Martin |
Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš | 1999 | 000000 |
15 |
Dostál Kryštof |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 1996 | 064002 |
15 |
Doubková Anna Marie |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2008 | 057120 |
15 |
DREIER VALENTINA |
AUSTRIA | 1997 | 000000 |
15 |
Duchet Gwendal |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 1997 | 057076 |
14 |
ĎURATNÁ Stanislava |
ŽKV-ZA | 2005 | 000000 |
14 |
DA SILVA Kaua |
BRA | 0 | 000000 |
13 |
DRAPER Warwick |
AUS | 0 | 000000 |
13 |
DŽURNÝ Tomáš |
DULM, SVK | 1995 | 000000 |
13 |
Daneková Jana |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 2002 | 034014 |
12 |
DAVIDSON CODIE |
AUS | 2005 | 000000 |
12 |
DEBLIQUY Mewen |
Bretagne | 2003 | 000000 |
12 |
DANGEN JACK |
New Zealand | 1998 | 000000 |
10 |
DOBY Mathieu |
BEL | 0 | 000000 |
10 |
Doskočil Eduard |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1983 | 053010 |
10 |
Dvořák Daniel |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2003 | 043010 |
10 |
Dvořák Erik Elias |
Wild Water Canoe Club FROL | 2001 | 090040 |
10 |
Dvořáková Hana |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1990 | 023014 |
10 |
DIETZ Enrico |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
9 |
DÖRFLER Fabian |
GER | 0 | 000000 |
9 |
Daňková Veronika |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 2003 | 129004 |
8 |
DEETJEN TABEA |
GER AKV Augsburg | 2008 | 000000 |
8 |
DEREVYANKO Natalia |
SURGUT | 1996 | 000000 |
8 |
Dieška Juraj |
SKP Dolny Kubin, SVK | 2002 | 000000 |
8 |
Diešková Eva |
SKP Dolny Kubin, SVK | 1998 | 000000 |
8 |
Do Tony |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2008 | 049026 |
8 |
DUC Jessica |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
8 |
DUPRAS PHENICIA |
FRANCE | 0 | 000000 |
8 |
ĎURECOVÁ Mahuliena |
Bratislava | 2002 | 000000 |
8 |
DALZIEL HAMISH |
AUS | 2004 | 000000 |
7 |
Dandel Sylvain |
SV Vauls en Velin | 1992 | 000000 |
7 |
Dandel Thomas |
SV Vauls en Velin | 1992 | 000000 |
7 |
David Antonín |
Loko Trutnov | 2010 | 060101 |
7 |
DEBLIQUY Elouan |
Bretagne | 2006 | 000000 |
7 |
Dlesková Kamila |
KV Viking Ml.Boleslav | 2010 | 089003 |
7 |
Dostál Roman |
TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2008 | 057051 |
7 |
DANEK Dominika |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
DANEK Hanna |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
DANIELS Haley |
CAN | 2000 | 000000 |
6 |
Davidová Karolína |
KVS Hradec Králové | 2014 | 045011 |
6 |
DE DIONIGI CHRISTIAN |
Canoa Club Milano | 1992 | 000000 |
6 |
Delaplace Baptiste |
Montpellier | 1979 | 000000 |
6 |
DENNIS Tad |
USA | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
DEREVIANKO NATALIA |
SURGUT HMAO-UGRA | 1996 | 000000 |
6 |
Diviš Jiří |
KV Viking Ml.Boleslav | 1960 | 089018 |
6 |
Doležalová Julia |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1991 | 039008 |
6 |
DONNELLY Sage |
USA | 2000 | 000000 |
6 |
DORIA VILARRUBLA Monica |
AND | 0 | 000000 |
6 |
Drdácký Matěj |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2011 | 009182 |
6 |
Drdácký Šimon |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2014 | 009180 |
6 |
DUDA Filip |
Kanoe Tatra Klub Liptovský Mik | 2008 | 000000 |
6 |
Dušek Jan |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1988 | 063046 |
6 |
Dušek Vladimír |
Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 1957 | 055007 |
6 |
Dvořák Jiří |
Sušice-hosté | 1964 | 000000 |
6 |
Daille Jerome |
FRA | 1965 | 000000 |
5 |
DAWSON James |
NZL | 0 | 000000 |
5 |
DE GENNARO Riccardo |
ITA | 2000 | 000000 |
5 |
Degesves Maxime |
FRA | 1989 | 000000 |
5 |
DELAHAYE Vincent |
FRA | 2000 | 000000 |
5 |
DIEŠKA MAREK |
ŽKV Žilina | 2002 | 000000 |
5 |
Doby Renaud |
SV Vauls en Velin | 1984 | 000000 |
5 |
DOS SANTOS Luca |
Ille de France | 1999 | 000000 |
5 |
DA MOTTA Beatriz |
BRA | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
DA SILVA Pedro |
BRA | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Daille Michaela |
Francie | 1967 | 000000 |
4 |
DANISOVA Hana |
SKP Bratislava | 2010 | 000000 |
4 |
DAVID MAAS |
KK Rosenheim | 1999 | 000000 |
4 |
David Petr |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1987 | 132042 |
4 |
DAVIES Rhys |
GBR | 1991 | 000000 |
4 |
DAVIS AVERY |
Nantahala Racing Club | 2001 | 000000 |
4 |
DAVIS Nathan |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Debeljak Vid |
KKK Tacen | 1994 | 000000 |
4 |
Dekarczyk Julien |
Stadoceste Tarbais C.K. | 1978 | 000000 |
4 |
DELACHAIR Franck |
CD22 | 1971 | 000000 |
4 |
DIAZ Oier |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Diblíková Šárka |
KVS Hradec Králové | 1981 | 045001 |
4 |
DIEMER Carolin |
Augsburger Kajak Verein | 2007 | 000000 |
4 |
DIEMMER CAROLIN |
GER AKV Augsburg | 2007 | 000000 |
4 |
DOBROWOLSKI Dawid |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
Dolanský Ondřej |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2005 | 024056 |
4 |
Doležal Michal |
Benátky | 1967 | 000000 |
4 |
DONINGTON Louise |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
DORDEVIC Marko |
SRB | 0 | 000000 |
4 |
ĎURECOVÁ Mahulena |
SVK – UK Bratislava | 2002 | 000000 |
4 |
Dušek Jakub |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1995 | 063052 |
4 |
Dvořák Miroslav |
SK Třebechovice | 1966 | 061006 |
4 |
Dziadková Kristýna |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2012 | 103007 |
4 |
DZURENDOVÁ Katarína |
Bratislava | 2000 | 000000 |
4 |
DAUNORAS Kornelijus |
LTU | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
DAVID Kuneš |
Horš.Týn | 1998 | 000000 |
3 |
DEBOWSKI Bartosz |
POL | 1995 | 000000 |
3 |
DEKERLEAU Sébastien |
La Plati?re | 1988 | 000000 |
3 |
DERMATIS Kyriakos |
GRE | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
DERYDT Maxime |
SKP Bratislava | 2004 | 000000 |
3 |
DERYDT Nicholas |
SKP Bratislava | 2001 | 000000 |
3 |
DESOLE GIACOMO |
FICK COMITATO LIGURIA | 1998 | 000000 |
3 |
DESROS Mathieu |
CUPPEV | 1994 | 000000 |
3 |
DILAI MAGDALEN |
Nottingham Kayak Club | 1986 | 000000 |
3 |
DING Fuxue |
CHN | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
DOBROTVORSKA Viktori |
UKR | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
DOLEJŠ Zdeněk |
Horš.Týn | 1989 | 000000 |
3 |
Doleželová Martina |
UP Olomouc | 1997 | 119144 |
3 |
DOONEY Grace |
New Zeland | 2004 | 000000 |
3 |
DORFSCHMID KIM |
Kanu Schwaben | 2000 | 000000 |
3 |
DOUGOUD Martin |
SUI | 1991 | 000000 |
3 |
Dragonová Adéla |
KK Opava | 2004 | 121028 |
3 |
Drastich Pavel |
Raft team H2O Jeseník | 2002 | 188004 |
3 |
DRAXL Peter |
AUT | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
DUERRENMATT Ronnie |
SUI | 0 | 000000 |
3 |
DURRANT ESME |
Nottingham Kayak Club | 2000 | 000000 |
3 |
DVOŘÁK Vít |
0 | 1971 | 000000 |
3 |
DA SILVA Felipe |
BRA | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
DAIKI Ichiba |
JPN | 1977 | 000000 |
2 |
DAJEK CHRISTIAN |
GERMANY | 2001 | 000000 |
2 |
Dalecká Kateřina |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1996 | 014065 |
2 |
DALLEAU NICOLAS |
FRA/STRASBOURG | 99 | 000000 |
2 |
DAMIENS Bastien |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
DAMJAN Hohnjec |
CRO Končar | 2009 | 000000 |
2 |
DANÍK Ladislav |
ŽKV-ZA | 1972 | 000000 |
2 |
DANÍK Šimon |
ŽKV-ZA | 2004 | 000000 |
2 |
Danišová Terézie |
Raft team H2O Jeseník | 2001 | 188016 |
2 |
DARM Helena |
LKC Luneburg | 2007 | 000000 |
2 |
DAVIS Jonathon |
Australia Jun./ | 1989 | 000000 |
2 |
DAVIS Jozeps |
Riga (LAT) | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
DE MARE Koen |
NED | 1997 | 000000 |
2 |
Dědičová Klára |
TJ Sokol Písek | 1997 | 080014 |
2 |
Dědová Kristýna |
Kotva Bráník | 1994 | 077010 |
2 |
DEGE SILAS |
GER | 2002 | 000000 |
2 |
DEGENARO Giovanni |
ITA | 1992 | 000000 |
2 |
DELAHAYE Emilie |
Ille de France | 1997 | 000000 |
2 |
DELAMORINERIE Pierre |
CUPPEV, FRA | 1996 | 000000 |
2 |
Delaunay Thibaud |
FRA | 1982 | 000000 |
2 |
DENG Xiao |
CHN | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
DENNER Felix |
KC Fulda | 2010 | 000000 |
2 |
DERKS Dian |
NED | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
DESONGINS Silevere |
FRA | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
Di Nisi Ludovic |
FRA | 1989 | 000000 |
2 |
DI STEFAN Marco |
EU | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
DIACHUK Oleksii |
UKR | 1996 | 000000 |
2 |
DIDONE Anna |
CCK Valstagna | 2009 | 000000 |
2 |
Diedam Vivika |
Augsburg | 2003 | 000000 |
2 |
DIEŠKOVÁ Ema |
ŽKV-ZA | 2005 | 000000 |
2 |
DIEZ LIZARRIBAR Ande |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
DIEZ-CANEDO FERNANDÉ |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
DIHOL Volodymyr |
UKR | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
DIMITRIEV Nikola |
MKD | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Dimitriou Alexandre |
CK Pontarlier | 1980 | 000000 |
2 |
DODANE Benjamin |
Villers le lac | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
Doležal Michal |
SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1967 | 010129 |
2 |
DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie |
Olomouc | 2003 | 000000 |
2 |
Domanjko Helena |
SLO | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
DOMENJO Jordi |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
2 |
Donelly Sage |
Team Colorado Whitewater Racin | 2000 | 000000 |
2 |
DONNET Virgil |
Canoe Kayak Club Nimes | 1991 | 000000 |
2 |
DOREY Alexis |
CK Uzerche | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
douady corentin |
VICK, FRA | 1998 | 000000 |
2 |
DRESCHER Marian |
Sportclub Merano | 2008 | 000000 |
2 |
DRESCHER TAMARA |
ITA | 2003 | 000000 |
2 |
drouin tiphaine |
VICK, FRA | 1999 | 000000 |
2 |
Drunecká Aneta |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2004 | 026009 |
2 |
Drunecká Nela |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2007 | 026011 |
2 |
DRUSKA Vojtěch |
SKVS ČB | 2006 | 000000 |
2 |
DUANGLAWA Atcharaporn |
THA | 1996 | 000000 |
2 |
Dudek Ondřej |
TJ Šumperk z.s. | 2001 | 129006 |
2 |
ĎURATNÝ Martin |
ŽKV-ZA | 2003 | 000000 |
2 |
Ďurík Milan |
Delfín Jablonec | 1987 | 046039 |
2 |
Duvernoy James |
FRA | 1994 | 000000 |
2 |
Dvo?ák ?ÍHOVÁ Dagmar |
| 1971 | 000000 |
2 |
Dvořáček Vladimír |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1975 | 053005 |
2 |
Dvořák Václav |
VS Tábor | 1966 | 030005 |
2 |
DAKHLI Sarhane |
TUN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DAL CORSO Giorgio |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DALLA LIBERA Luca |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DAMIEN Troquenet |
FRA | 1983 | 000000 |
1 |
DANDEN Jack |
New Zealand | 1998 | 000000 |
1 |
DANDONNEAU Tomy |
FRA | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
DANDONNEAU Yon |
FRA | 2004 | 000000 |
1 |
Danko Miroslav |
KTK Dukla | 1989 | 000000 |
1 |
DAOUST-CISSE Babacar |
SEN | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
DAVIDSON Elliott |
IRL | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DAVY Maxence |
FRA | 2004 | 000000 |
1 |
DE VEN SWANTJE |
Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg e.V. | 1998 | 000000 |
1 |
DEAN BEZELJAK |
KK Soške, SLO | 1969 | 000000 |
1 |
DEAZEVEDO Andrea |
Nancy | 1988 | 000000 |
1 |
DEGREMONT Alix |
FRA | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
DELEMOTTE Baptiste |
FRA | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
DELIEV Ivan |
MKD | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DEMIRCI Ismail |
TUR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DENHOLLANDER Jazmyne |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DENYSYUK Dmytro |
UKR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DERAME Max |
FRA | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
DESNOS Sarah |
CD22 | 1997 | 000000 |
1 |
DESOGNIS Vincent |
FRA | 1992 | 000000 |
1 |
DIDONE Fabrizio |
ITA | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DIECKERHOFF Julian |
KVS Schwerte | 1996 | 000000 |
1 |
DILLI Maximilian |
GER | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
DIMITRIJEVIC Ognjen |
SRB | 1996 | 000000 |
1 |
Dimov Keno |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1965 | 106005 |
1 |
DJUKIN Stefan |
BIH | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DJURIČ Bogdan |
Kajak klub Drina | 2006 | 000000 |
1 |
DOMAJNKO Helena |
SLO | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
DOMENJO Marc |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DONNINGTON Louise |
GBR | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DORDEVIC Pavle |
SRB | 2000 | 000000 |
1 |
DORONIN Evgeny |
RUS | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
Doubek Matyáš |
Sportovní klub Žižkov Praha z.s. | 1999 | 008042 |
1 |
DOWLING Ethan |
IRL | 2003 | 000000 |
1 |
DOYE Luc |
CCKI | 1985 | 000000 |
1 |
DROBOVA Dominika |
SKP Bratislava | 1990 | 000000 |
1 |
DUAN Junjie |
CHN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DUAN Junqing |
CHN | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DUBE Simon |
RSA | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DUBOC Tiphaine |
FRA | 1999 | 000000 |
1 |
DUBOIS Clement |
Bretagne | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
DUBOIS Martin |
Bretagne | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
DUBONVIN Dubonvin |
CKHI, FRA | 1999 | 000000 |
1 |
Dufrom Bertin |
BSM kayak, FRA | 1996 | 000000 |
1 |
DUJMIC Boris |
CRO | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DULOGIT Dimitri |
CKHI, FRA | 1999 | 000000 |
1 |
DUMBROVSKIS Janis |
Riga | 2002 | 000000 |
1 |
Dumbrovský Daniel |
KK Opava | 1991 | 121049 |
1 |
DUPIRE Sarah |
ALG | 0 | 000000 |
1 |
DURAND Thomas |
FRA | 1998 | 000000 |
1 |
DURATNA STANISLAVA |
SVK | 2005 | 000000 |
1 |
DURKEE Lily |
Valley Mill Racing Team, USA | 1996 | 000000 |
1 |
Dušek Filip |
SKK Vysoké Mýto | 2006 | 064045 |
1 |
Dvořák Brutus |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2006 | 116106 |
1 |
Dvořáková Marie |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2010 | 024091 |
1 |
DZIADOSZ Julia |
POL | 2001 | 000000 |
1 |
da Mota Beatriz |
Brazil CANOE FEDERATION, BRA | 2000 | 000000 |
0 |
da Silva Almeida Felipe |
BRAZIL CANOE FEDERATION, BRA | 1997 | 000000 |
0 |
DABROWSKA Magdalena |
POL | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Damborská Kateřina |
VK Kroměříž | 2020 | 112067 |
0 |
Damborská Klára |
VK Kroměříž | 2018 | 112068 |
0 |
Dammerová Libuše |
Delfín Jablonec | 1952 | 046063 |
0 |
DANEK Matus |
SVK | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Danihel Adam |
TJ Česká Lípa | 1996 | 043007 |
0 |
Danihel Petr |
Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa | 1962 | 043011 |
0 |
Daňková Bohumíra |
VK Kroměříž | 1979 | 112002 |
0 |
David Ondřej |
KVS Hradec Králové | 2017 | 045039 |
0 |
David Vratislav |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1972 | 053003 |
0 |
Davidová Tereza |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 2006 | 063003 |
0 |
Davis Natha |
CAN | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
de Borda Maicon |
Brazil CANOE FEDERATION, BRA | 1997 | 000000 |
0 |
de Broda Maicon |
Brazil CANOE FEDERATION, BRA | 1997 | 000000 |
0 |
Deák Jiří |
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2003 | 014012 |
0 |
Decastelo Jiří |
SK Žižkov | 1954 | 008023 |
0 |
Dědeček Jaroslav |
PSK Olymp Praha | 1946 | 029002 |
0 |
Dědič Daniel |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1961 | 041009 |
0 |
DEETJEN TABEA |
GER AKV Augsburg | 2008 | 000000 |
0 |
Dejdarová Iva |
SKP Hradec Králové | 1966 | 054052 |
0 |
DEL REY |
FRA | 1988 | 000000 |
0 |
DELASSUS Doriane |
FRA | 2002 | 000000 |
0 |
Demčáková Ludmila |
KC Škoda Plzeň | 1958 | 040045 |
0 |
Demjan Josef |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1965 | 048005 |
0 |
Demjan Ladislav |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1963 | 048055 |
0 |
Demjanová Eliška |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1996 | 048040 |
0 |
Demjanová Lenka |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1970 | 048076 |
0 |
Denke Lukáš Daniel |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2011 | 009087 |
0 |
Derka Michal |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1981 | 132047 |
0 |
DEROECK MALICK |
Royal Mava Club Sauheid, BEL | 1998 | 000000 |
0 |
DESONGINS silvere |
FRA | 1992 | 000000 |
0 |
DESPRÉ Sahrah |
Rennes | 1990 | 000000 |
0 |
DESVIGNES Theo |
FRA | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Dezort Jiří |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1945 | 039061 |
0 |
DIAZ Sofia |
ARG | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
DIEMMER CAROLIN |
GER AKV Augsburg | 2007 | 000000 |
0 |
DIEZ Ekhi |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
DIEZ-CANEDO Alberto |
ESP | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Dim Lotigie |
BSM kayak, FRA | 2000 | 000000 |
0 |
Dimov Tomas |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1967 | 116037 |
0 |
Dimovová Markéta |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1972 | 106006 |
0 |
Diviš Antonín |
TJ Loko Plzeň | 1975 | 039001 |
0 |
Divoký Vlastimil |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1980 | 023012 |
0 |
Dlabač Martin |
Ekonom Praha | 1971 | 002027 |
0 |
Dlouhá Tereza |
TJ DNT VS Kadaň | 2007 | 047012 |
0 |
Dobdová Pavlína |
TJ VS Kadaň | 1994 | 094006 |
0 |
Dobešová Hana |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1976 | 108036 |
0 |
Dobosz Stanislav |
TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem | 1975 | 051010 |
0 |
Dočkal František |
Raftklub Jihlava | 1951 | 183002 |
0 |
Dohnal Tomáš |
UP Olomouc | 1964 | 119167 |
0 |
Dohnalová Lucie |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1988 | 106012 |
0 |
Dolanský Jakub |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2010 | 023173 |
0 |
Doleček Martin |
Delfín Jablonec | 1972 | 046004 |
0 |
Dolejš Martin |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2015 | 023105 |
0 |
Doležal Aleš |
KK Rakovník | 1951 | 017004 |
0 |
Doležal Antonín |
TJ Dvůr Králové | 1949 | 053072 |
0 |
Doležal Jiří |
Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1956 | 056020 |
0 |
Doležal Oliver |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 2006 | 106092 |
0 |
Doležal Tomáš |
USK Praha | 1976 | 009005 |
0 |
DOMAJNKO Dora |
SLO | 0 | 000000 |
0 |
Donelly Sage |
Team Colorado Whitewater Racin | 2000 | 000000 |
0 |
DONNELLY Sage |
USA | 2000 | 000000 |
0 |
Dontová Barbora |
TJ Turnov | 1986 | 062016 |
0 |
Dopita Radek |
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 1969 | 119202 |
0 |
Dosoudil Vojtěch |
VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2001 | 118011 |
0 |
Dostál Dominik |
VS Dolní Kounice | 1997 | 108005 |
0 |
Dostálková Hana |
Ekonom Praha | 1979 | 002004 |
0 |
Dostálová Zuzana |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1997 | 132045 |
0 |
Ďoubal Jaromír |
Klub Larse Heletága | 1955 | 091018 |
0 |
Doubek David |
VSK Medik Praha | 1971 | 087017 |
0 |
Doubrava Lukáš |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1996 | 116102 |
0 |
Doudová Zuzana |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2003 | 026006 |
0 |
Doudová Zuzana |
VS Tábor | 2003 | 030063 |
0 |
Doupovec Vladimír |
Raft team H2O Jeseník | 1974 | 188005 |
0 |
Drabina Aleš |
Frýdek - Místek | 1977 | 109001 |
0 |
Drabina Jiří |
Frýdek - Místek | 1979 | 109002 |
0 |
Dračka Jáchym |
SK Domeček Soběslav | 2007 | 026013 |
0 |
Drahokoupil Daniel |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 2013 | 023111 |
0 |
Drahoňovský Leoš |
TJ Turnov | 1974 | 062003 |
0 |
Drahozal Jan |
Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 1962 | 049002 |
0 |
Drahozalová Jaromíra |
TJ SK Hubertus KV | 1946 | 034051 |
0 |
Drbohlav Tomáš |
TJ Turnov | 1977 | 062005 |
0 |
Drešer Ondřej |
Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové | 1970 | 055019 |
0 |
Drliczek Lukáš |
VPS Albatros Staňkov | 1986 | 032034 |
0 |
Druska Vojta |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 2006 | 023019 |
0 |
Dřevikovský Václav |
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 1972 | 108037 |
0 |
Dřevojánek Jan |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1998 | 132063 |
0 |
Dubská Markéta |
VPS Albatros Staňkov | 1984 | 032017 |
0 |
Duda Luděk |
Spartak Vlašim | 1975 | 019033 |
0 |
Dudař Jan |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1989 | 001009 |
0 |
Dufek Jiří |
TJ Semily | 2002 | 059007 |
0 |
Ducháček Felix |
Delfín Jablonec | 2016 | 046011 |
0 |
Ducháčková Kristýna |
Delfín Jablonec | 1989 | 046021 |
0 |
Dumbrovský Michal |
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1996 | 116043 |
0 |
DUNOVSKÁ Gréta |
Ot.Strak. | 2008 | 000000 |
0 |
Durián Michal |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1982 | 041010 |
0 |
Dušek Jiří |
BS Vlašim | 1996 | 019023 |
0 |
Dušek Matěj |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 2004 | 048007 |
0 |
Duško Lubomír |
TJ Valašské Meziříčí | 1996 | 132016 |
0 |
Dušková Antonie |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 2012 | 024010 |
0 |
Dušková Gabriela |
RK Týn | 1995 | 093012 |
0 |
Dušková Petra |
SK VS Č. Budějovice | 2006 | 023055 |
0 |
Dušková Šárka |
TJ Ohře Klášterec | 2011 | 048006 |
0 |
Dušková Bremová Martina |
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 1981 | 024088 |
0 |
Duzbaba Jaroslav |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1980 | 063006 |
0 |
Dvorská Marie |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1970 | 125015 |
0 |
Dvorský Aleš |
VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1970 | 125007 |
0 |
Dvorský Borek |
Delfín Jablonec | 1957 | 046006 |
0 |
Dvořáček Vladimír |
TJ Baník Sokolov | 1940 | 041011 |
0 |
Dvořák Dominik |
USK Praha | 1999 | 009104 |
0 |
Dvořák Jakub |
TJ Tesla Brno | 2012 | 105015 |
0 |
Dvořák Jan |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 2011 | 103027 |
0 |
Dvořák Jaromír |
SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice | 1962 | 023013 |
0 |
Dvořák Jiří |
VS Tábor | 1964 | 030004 |
0 |
Dvořák Květoslav |
VS Lipník nad Bečvou | 1967 | 115008 |
0 |
Dvořák Libor |
KVS Hradec Králové | 1973 | 045002 |
0 |
Dvořák Marek |
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 2003 | 043011 |
0 |
Dvořák Michal |
VK Kroměříž | 2004 | 112062 |
0 |
Dvořák Milan |
SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 1980 | 063005 |
0 |
Dvořák Tadeáš |
TJ Tesla Brno | 2007 | 105038 |
0 |
Dvořák Vít |
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1971 | 009169 |
0 |
Dygrýnová Květa |
SK Štětí | 1977 | 050008 |
0 |
Dytrych Ladislav |
C.K. Rožátov | 1971 | 088009 |
0 |
Dytrych Ladislav |
C&K Rožátov | 1971 | 088009 |
0 |
Dziadková Dagmar |
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno | 1975 | 103045 |
0 |