JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Doležalová Lucie UP Olomouc2003119157 269
Dušková Kateřina Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1998009070 209
Dziadková Zuzana Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2002103009 209
Dvořáková Dominika Bohemians Praha2002001115 197
Dušková Michala Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2000009105 180
Doležalová Bára UP Olomouc2005119127 173
Duřt Vojtěch Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009122 160
Dodal Jan Bohemians Praha1953001008 126
Dupal Jiří UP Olomouc1991119147 118
Dvořáková Eliška Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009071 110
Drábková Martina VK Kroměříž1995112011 102
Dimovová Barbora TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2000116082 94
Dziadek Marek Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2005103017 90
Dunovská Viktorie Mia Otava Strakonice2003027002 87
Dobešová Eva VS Dolní Kounice2004108054 85
Dimovová Viktorie TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2000116081 78
Dolista Jan TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1987014005 76
Daněk Aleš UP Olomouc1979119013 69
Doležalová Viktorie SK VS Karbo Benátky2001010110 65
Drahozalová Jana Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1990049001 60
Dandová Anna SK VS Karbo Benátky1988010006 46
Dundová Iva SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1995024060 46
Dvořáková Jitka SK VS Č. Budějovice1994023015 46
Drábek Matyáš KVS Hradec Králové2005045022 44
Daňková Anna TJ Šumperk z.s.2004129007 40
Dvořák Tomáš SK Třebechovice1968061005 39
David Ondřej KVS Hradec Králové1984045009 36
Dolejš Martin TJ SK Hubertus KV1980034015 36
Dvořák Vít USK Praha - Happy Life1971099012 34
Daille Viviana FRA1998000000 31
Damborský Libor VK Kroměříž1982112005 29
Daněk Dominik TJ Šumperk z.s.1998129015 29
Davídek Tomáš SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1985024047 25
Dunovský Tomáš Otava Strakonice1976027009 20
Dolejš Petr TJ Slavia K. Vary1974035007 19
Dawson Michael NZL1986000000 18
DAILLE Etienne FRA1989000000 17
Dřevojánek Dalibor TJ Valašské Meziříčí2001132062 16
Dvořák Vít USK Praha2003009110 16
Dostál Kryštof SKK Vysoké Mýto1996064002 15
DUKÁTOVÁ Jana SVK0000000 14
ĎURECOVÁ Kristína Bratislava2002000000 14
DILLI Maxi Team RLP2001000000 13
DŽURNÝ Tomáš DULM, SVK1995000000 13
DRAPER Warwick AUS0000000 12
DIETZ Joshua Team RLP2000000000 11
DODOK Martin Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš1999000000 11
Doležal Vilém SK Jihlava1951081010 10
Dopitová Daniela UP Olomouc2002119216 10
Doskočil Eduard TJ Dvůr Králové1983053010 10
Dvořáková Hana SK VS Č. Budějovice1990023014 10
DÖRFLER Fabian GER0000000 9
Daňková Veronika TJ Šumperk z.s.2003129004 8
Diešková Eva SKP Dolny Kubin, SVK1998000000 8
Do Tony Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2008049026 8
Doležal Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové1974053004 8
Dvořák Daniel SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2003043010 8
Dandel Sylvain SV Vauls en Velin1992000000 7
Dandel Thomas SV Vauls en Velin1992000000 7
DEREVYANKO Natalia SURGUT1996000000 7
ĎURECOVÁ Mahuliena Bratislava2002000000 7
Daneková Jana TJ SK Hubertus KV2002034014 6
DE GENNARO Giovanni ITA0000000 6
Delaplace Baptiste Montpellier1979000000 6
DENNIS Tad USA0000000 6
DEREVIANKO NATALIA SURGUT HMAO-UGRA1996000000 6
Dieška Juraj SKP Dolny Kubin, SVK2002000000 6
Diviš Jiří KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1960089018 6
Dorničák Maxim Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2007103029 6
Duchet Gwendal TJ Syntesia Pardubice1997057076 6
Dušek Jan SK Týniště nad Orlicí1988063046 6
Dušek Vladimír Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1957055007 6
Dvořák Jiří Sušice-hosté1964000000 6
Daille Jerome FRA1965000000 5
DAWSON James NZL0000000 5
DE GENNARO Riccardo ITA2000000000 5
Degesves Maxime FRA1989000000 5
Doby Renaud SV Vauls en Velin1984000000 5
Doležal Tomáš TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1976014061 5
DOS SANTOS Luca Ille de France1999000000 5
DREIER VALENTINA AUSTRIA1997000000 5
DA SILVA Pedro BRA0000000 4
Daille Michaela Francie1967000000 4
DANGEN JACK New Zealand1998000000 4
DAVID MAAS KK Rosenheim1999000000 4
David Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí1987132042 4
DAVIES Rhys GBR1991000000 4
DAVIS AVERY Nantahala Racing Club2001000000 4
DAVIS Nathan CAN0000000 4
Dekarczyk Julien Stadoceste Tarbais C.K.1978000000 4
DELACHAIR Franck CD221971000000 4
DELFOUR Lucien AUS0000000 4
Diblíková Šárka KVS Hradec Králové1981045001 4
DIEŠKA MAREK ŽKV Žilina2002000000 4
DOBROWOLSKI Dawid POL0000000 4
DOBY Mathieu BEL0000000 4
Dolanský Ondřej SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2005024056 4
DONINGTON Louise GBR0000000 4
Drášilová Karolína TJ Syntesia Pardubice2002057001 4
Ducháčová Klára TJ Syntesia Pardubice2003057016 4
ĎURECOVÁ Mahulena SVK – UK Bratislava2002000000 4
Dušek Jakub SK Týniště nad Orlicí1995063052 4
Dvořák Miroslav SK Třebechovice1966061006 4
DZURENDOVÁ Katarína Bratislava2000000000 4
DANIELS Haley CAN2000000000 3
DAVID Kuneš Horš.Týn1998000000 3
DE DIONIGI CHRISTIAN Canoa Club Milano1992000000 3
DEBOWSKI Bartosz POL1995000000 3
DEKERLEAU Sébastien La Plati?re1988000000 3
DESOLE GIACOMO FICK COMITATO LIGURIA1998000000 3
DESROS Mathieu CUPPEV1994000000 3
DING Fuxue CHN0000000 3
DOBROTVORSKA Viktoriia UKR0000000 3
DOLEJŠ Zdeněk Horš.Týn1989000000 3
Doležal Michal Benátky1967000000 3
Doleželová Martina UP Olomouc1997119144 3
DORFSCHMID KIM Kanu Schwaben2000000000 3
DRAXL Peter AUT0000000 3
DUERRENMATT Ronnie SUI0000000 3
DA SILVA Felipe BRA0000000 2
DAIKI Ichiba JPN1977000000 2
Dalecká Kateřina TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1996014065 2
DALLEAU NICOLAS FRA/STRASBOURG99000000 2
DAMIENS Bastien FRA0000000 2
DANÍK Ladislav ŽKV-ZA1972000000 2
DANÍK Šimon ŽKV-ZA2004000000 2
DAVIS Jonathon Australia Jun./1989000000 2
Debeljak Vid KKK Tacen1994000000 2
Dědičová Klára TJ Sokol Písek1997080014 2
DEGENARO Giovanni ITA1992000000 2
DELAHAYE Emilie Ille de France1997000000 2
DELAMORINERIE Pierre CUPPEV, FRA1996000000 2
Delaunay Thibaud FRA1982000000 2
DENG Xiao CHN0000000 2
DERKS Dian NED2000000000 2
DERYDT Maxime SKP Bratislava2004000000 2
DERYDT Nicholas SKP Bratislava2001000000 2
DESONGINS Silevere FRA2000000000 2
Di Nisi Ludovic FRA1989000000 2
Diedam Vivika Augsburg2003000000 2
DIEŠKOVÁ Ema ŽKV-ZA2005000000 2
DIEZ LIZARRIBAR Ande ESP0000000 2
DIEZ-CANEDO FERNANDÉ ESP0000000 2
Dimitriou Alexandre CK Pontarlier1980000000 2
Doležal Filip SK Veselí nad Moravou2004133023 2
Doležal Tomáš SK Veselí nad Moravou2002133022 2
DOLEŽALOVÁ Lucie Olomouc2003000000 2
DOMENJO Jordi ESP0000000 2
Donelly Sage Team Colorado Whitewater Racin2000000000 2
DONNET Virgil Canoe Kayak Club Nimes1991000000 2
DOREY Alexis CK Uzerche1999000000 2
douady corentin VICK, FRA1998000000 2
DOUGOUD Martin SUI0000000 2
drouin tiphaine VICK, FRA1999000000 2
Drunecká Aneta SK Domeček Soběslav2004026009 2
DRUSKA Vojtěch SKVS ČB2006000000 2
Dudek Ondřej TJ Šumperk z.s.2001129006 2
ĎURATNÁ Stanislava ŽKV-ZA2005000000 2
ĎURATNÝ Martin ŽKV-ZA2003000000 2
Ďurík Milan Delfín Jablonec1987046039 2
Duvernoy James FRA1994000000 2
Dvo?ák ?ÍHOVÁ Dagmar 1971000000 2
Dvořáček Vladimír TJ Dvůr Králové1975053005 2
Dvořák Václav VS Tábor1966030005 2
DVOŘÁK Vít 01971000000 2
DAKHLI Sarhane TUN0000000 1
DAL CORSO Giorgio ITA0000000 1
DALLA LIBERA Luca ITA0000000 1
DAMIEN Troquenet FRA1983000000 1
Danko Miroslav KTK Dukla1989000000 1
DAOUST-CISSE Babacar SEN2000000000 1
DAVIDSON Elliott IRL0000000 1
DE VEN SWANTJE Kanuclub Falke Magdeburg e.V.1998000000 1
DEAN BEZELJAK KK Soške, SLO1969000000 1
DEAZEVEDO Andrea Nancy1988000000 1
DELIEV Ivan MKD0000000 1
DEMIRCI Ismail TUR0000000 1
DENHOLLANDER Jazmyne CAN0000000 1
DENYSYUK Dmytro UKR0000000 1
DESNOS Sarah CD221997000000 1
DESOGNIS Vincent FRA1992000000 1
DIDONE Fabrizio ITA0000000 1
DIECKERHOFF Julian KVS Schwerte1996000000 1
Dimov Keno TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1965116005 1
DJUKIN Stefan BIH0000000 1
DOMENJO Marc ESP0000000 1
DONNINGTON Louise GBR0000000 1
DORONIN Evgeny RUS0000000 1
Doubek Matyáš SK Žižkov1999008042 1
DOYE Luc CCKI1985000000 1
DROBOVA Dominika SKP Bratislava1990000000 1
DUAN Junjie CHN0000000 1
DUAN Junqing CHN0000000 1
DUBE Simon RSA0000000 1
DUBONVIN Dubonvin CKHI, FRA1999000000 1
Dufrom Bertin BSM kayak, FRA1996000000 1
DUJMIC Boris CRO0000000 1
DULOGIT Dimitri CKHI, FRA1999000000 1
DUPIRE Sarah ALG0000000 1
DURKEE Lily Valley Mill Racing Team, USA1996000000 1
Dušek Filip SKK Vysoké Mýto2006064045 1
Dvořák Brutus TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2006116106 1
da Mota Beatriz Brazil CANOE FEDERATION, BRA2000000000 0
da Silva Almeida Felipe BRAZIL CANOE FEDERATION, BRA1997000000 0
DABROWSKA Magdalena POL0000000 0
Dammerová Libuše Delfín Jablonec1952046063 0
DANEK Matus SVK0000000 0
Danihel Adam TJ Česká Lípa1996043007 0
Danihel Petr Sportovní Klub Kanoistika Česká Lípa1962043011 0
Daňková Bohumíra VK Kroměříž1979112002 0
David Vratislav TJ Dvůr Králové1972053003 0
Davis Natha CAN0000000 0
de Borda Maicon Brazil CANOE FEDERATION, BRA1997000000 0
de Broda Maicon Brazil CANOE FEDERATION, BRA1997000000 0
Deák Jiří TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2003014012 0
Decastelo Jiří SK Žižkov1954008023 0
DECOSTER GABRIEL Royal Mava Club Sauheid, BEL2000000000 0
Dědeček Jaroslav PSK Olymp Praha1946029002 0
Dědič Daniel TJ Baník Sokolov1961041009 0
Dejdarová Iva SKP Hradec Králové1966054052 0
DEL REY FRA1988000000 0
Demčáková Ludmila KC Škoda Plzeň1958040045 0
Demjan Josef TJ Ohře Klášterec1965048005 0
Demjan Ladislav TJ Ohře Klášterec1963048055 0
Demjanová Eliška TJ Ohře Klášterec1996048040 0
Demjanová Lenka TJ Ohře Klášterec1970048076 0
Derka Michal TJ Valašské Meziříčí1981132047 0
DEROECK MALICK Royal Mava Club Sauheid, BEL1998000000 0
DESONGINS silvere FRA1992000000 0
DESPRÉ Sahrah Rennes1990000000 0
Dezort Jiří TJ Loko Plzeň1945039061 0
DIAZ Sofia ARG0000000 0
DIEZ Ekhi ESP0000000 0
DIEZ-CANEDO Alberto ESP0000000 0
Dim Lotigie BSM kayak, FRA2000000000 0
Dimov Tomas TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1967116037 0
Dimovová Markéta TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1972116006 0
Diviš Antonín TJ Loko Plzeň1975039001 0
Divoký Vlastimil SK VS Č. Budějovice1980023012 0
Dlabač Martin Ekonom Praha1971002027 0
Dlouhá Tereza TJ DNT VS Kadaň2007047012 0
Dobdová Pavlína TJ VS Kadaň1994094006 0
Dobosz Stanislav TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1975051010 0
DOBROTVORSKA Viktori UKR0000000 0
Dočkal František Raftklub Jihlava1951183002 0
Dohnal Tomáš UP Olomouc1964119167 0
Dohnalová Lucie TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1988116012 0
Doleček Martin Delfín Jablonec1972046004 0
Doležal Aleš KK Rakovník1951017004 0
Doležal Antonín TJ Dvůr Králové1949053072 0
Doležal Jiří Vodácký oddíl Slalom,TJ Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou1956056020 0
Doležal Oliver TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2006116092 0
Doležal Tomáš USK Praha1976009005 0
Doležal Vít TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2011014063 0
Doležalová Zuzana TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1980014060 0
DOMAJNKO Dora SLO0000000 0
Donelly Sage Team Colorado Whitewater Racin2000000000 0
Dontová Barbora TJ Turnov1986062016 0
Dopita Radek UP Olomouc1969119202 0
Dosoudil Vojtěch VK Tzunami Ostrava2001118011 0
Dostál Dominik VS Dolní Kounice1997108005 0
Dostálková Hana Ekonom Praha1979002004 0
Dostálová Zuzana TJ Valašské Meziříčí1997132045 0
Doubek David VSK Medik Praha1971087017 0
Doubrava Lukáš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1996116102 0
Doupovec Vladimír Raft team H2O Jeseník1974188005 0
Drabina Aleš Frýdek - Místek1977109001 0
Drabina Jiří Frýdek - Místek1979109002 0
Dračka Jáchym SK Domeček Soběslav2007026013 0
Drahoňovský Leoš TJ Turnov1974062003 0
Drahozal Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1962049002 0
Drahozalová Jaromíra TJ SK Hubertus KV1946034051 0
Drastich Pavel Raft team H2O Jeseník2002188004 0
Drbohlav Tomáš TJ Turnov1977062005 0
Drešer Ondřej Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1970055019 0
Drliczek Lukáš VPS Albatros Staňkov1986032034 0
Drunecká Nela SK Domeček Soběslav2007026011 0
Druska Vojta SK VS Č. Budějovice2006023021 0
Druska Vojta SK VS Č. Budějovice2006023019 0
Dřevojánek Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí1998132063 0
Dubská Markéta VPS Albatros Staňkov1984032017 0
Dudař Jan Bohemians Praha1989001009 0
Dufek Jiří TJ Semily2002059007 0
Ducháček Felix Delfín Jablonec2016046011 0
Ducháčková Kristýna Delfín Jablonec1989046021 0
Dumbrovský Michal TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1996116043 0
DUNOVSKÁ Gréta Ot.Strak.2008000000 0
Durián Michal TJ Baník Sokolov1982041010 0
Dušek Jiří BS Vlašim1996019023 0
Duško Lubomír TJ Valašské Meziříčí1996132016 0
Dušková Gabriela RK Týn1995093012 0
Dušková Petra SK VS Č. Budějovice2006023055 0
Duzbaba Jaroslav SK Týniště nad Orlicí1980063006 0
Dvorská Marie VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1970125015 0
Dvorský Aleš VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1970125007 0
Dvorský Borek Delfín Jablonec1957046006 0
Dvořáček Vladimír TJ Baník Sokolov1940041011 0
Dvořák Dominik USK Praha1999009104 0
Dvořák Jaromír SK VS Č. Budějovice1962023013 0
Dvořák Jiří VS Tábor1964030004 0
Dvořák Květoslav VS Lipník nad Bečvou1967115008 0
Dvořák Libor KVS Hradec Králové1973045002 0
Dvořák Marek SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2003043011 0
Dvořák Milan SK Týniště nad Orlicí1980063005 0
Dvořák Tadeáš TJ Tesla Brno2007105038 0
Dvořák Vít Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1971009169 0
Dygrýnová Květa SK Štětí1977050008 0
Dytrych Ladislav C.K. Rožátov1971088009 0
Oddíl