JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Čekalová Bára SK VS Č. Budějovice1998023011 238
Chaloupka Václav Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1998009147 225
Cepek Marek USK Praha1994009005 210
Černá Lucie TJ DNT VS Kadaň1977047013 202
Chmátal Petr Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1990009165 184
Cuc Michal Technika Praha1977007007 170
Cepek Matěj SK VS Č. Budějovice1998023035 168
Čapáková Eliška TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1995116072 161
Cvikl Ondřej Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1992009044 153
Cubr Filip TJ ČSAD Plzeň2000038008 123
Capalini Daniel DUKLA Brandýs2005012061 109
Čihovský Šimon SK VS Č. Budějovice2003023069 95
Capalini Nicola DUKLA Brandýs2002012052 93
Červenka Ondřej TJ SK Hubertus KV1996034043 87
Chod David VS Blovice1982033014 85
Chod Václav VS Blovice1961033001 79
Čekal Josef TJ Ohře Klášterec1970048003 75
Christov Ivan SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1988043043 74
Červenková Amélie Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009138 73
Červenková Vanessa Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009139 72
Chabiča Pavel SK Veselí nad Moravou2001133035 64
Červenka Jaroslav TJ SK Hubertus KV1964034003 57
Černík Štěpán Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009036 55
Choutka Jan KVS Hradec Králové1995045015 55
Chlouba Luboš Bohemians Praha1959001061 53
Chabiča Martin SK Veselí nad Moravou1995133056 50
Čajková Kristýna SK Veselí nad Moravou2002133048 47
Čmejrek Cyril Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2004009140 44
Čáň Libor TJ Valašské Meziříčí1999132008 43
Cardoselli Tomáš Bohemians Praha2005001106 42
Cubrová Markéta TJ ČSAD Plzeň1997038015 42
Crhonek Jan Vodní sporty Zábřeh2002135014 39
Čepička Ladislav TJ ČSAD Plzeň2003038014 30
Cinko Radek TJ Syntesia Pardubice1993057065 29
Chod Ondřej VS Blovice1984033026 28
Čamek Petr TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1977116004 25
Chládek Pavel Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1987049022 24
Čevora Lukáš VK Kroměříž1988112023 23
Čepelák František SK Vltava Č. Krumlov2002024066 19
Černá Iva Loko Trutnov1974060045 17
Čamek David TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2006116084 16
Chalupský Petr SK VS Č. Budějovice2002023090 15
Chrenka Vojtěch VK Kroměříž1991112024 15
Císařovský Adam Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009076 14
Černý Šimon Loko Trutnov2001060062 14
Chňoupek Jan TJ Permon Roztoky1975065005 14
CHLEBOVÁ Ivana KTK LM2003000000 13
Čítek Adam Technika Praha1993007005 11
CHAUMET Jules CD221997000000 11
Chrápek Ondřej TJ Ohře Klášterec1989048078 11
Cipressi Stefano ITA0000000 10
CHAUMET Agathe Saint-Brieuc1999000000 10
Chochola Ondřej TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2004014078 10
Chocholová Veronika TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2007014079 10
Chalupská Jana TJ DNT VS Kadaň2000047004 9
Cailhol Alice FRA1993000000 8
Cailhol Hugo FRA1991000000 8
CAMPORESI Pietro ITA0000000 8
Císařovský Petr Klub Larse Heletága1977091010 8
Ctibor Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1988023010 8
COLAZINGARI Roberto ITA0000000 7
ĆWIK Sara KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL1998000000 7
Čapek Vojtěch VS Tábor2002030069 7
Chudík Vladimír SK VS Č. Budějovice1989023021 7
CIBÁK Peter SVK0000000 6
Colnar Brin KKK Tacen, SLO2000000000 6
CWIK Kacper POL1996000000 6
CZERNEK Kinga KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL1998000000 6
Čekal Josef Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.2007042028 6
Černý Tomáš KVS Písek1998082022 6
ČERVENKA Fedor Bratislava2002000000 6
Červenka Jan TJ SK Hubertus KV1992034042 6
Chládek Václav Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1987049032 6
Chvostová Ivana Otava Strakonice1983027001 6
COLLIN Georgina AUS1997000000 5
Colnar Zarja KKK Tacen, SLO2003000000 5
CRAIG Hannah IRL0000000 5
Čechák David SK Přerov1996124025 5
Čekalová Lenka TJ Ohře Klášterec1979048063 5
Černá Klára Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1987049040 5
ČIŽMAN Luka KKK Tacen1997000000 5
Čvančara Pavel TJ Loko Plzeň1971039002 5
Čvančara Václav SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1980043020 5
CARREAUD ANTOINE FRA/STRASBOURG96000000 4
CARTWRIGHT James CAN0000000 4
CELMINS Ritvars LAT2000000000 4
CLARKE Joe GBR1992000000 4
COLOBER Vivien FRA0000000 4
COMBOT Sébastien Lannion1987000000 4
COZZINI LORENZO Gruppo canoe viadana1997000000 4
CRANE Austin USA0000000 4
CUNYOLO Henry Les Margarites CK1991000000 4
Čamek Petr TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2009116085 4
Charuzová Marcela KK Postřelmov2003185002 4
CAFFREY Neil IRL0000000 3
cappa vittoria Cuneo canoa, ITA1996000000 3
CEDRIC Joly FRANCIE1995000000 3
CEN Nanqin CHN0000000 3
COF Blaz SLO1991000000 3
Coggan Will Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1996000000 3
CONLAN Aisling IRL0000000 3
CORREA Charles BRA2000000 3
COSTA Luca ITA0000000 3
COSTE Astrid CUPPEV, FRA1998000000 3
Crawford Brodie Ascot Kayak Club, AUS1997000000 3
CRESPO Joan ESP2000000000 3
CURTIS Samuel IRL0000000 3
CZAJA Wiktor POL1999000000 3
ČERNÝ Richard SVK1992000000 3
CHABBEY Elise SUI2000000000 3
CHMIEL Karolina POL1997000000 3
Chuděj Zdeněk TJ Valašské Meziříčí1975132012 3
CADENO Alberto Diez ESP2000000000 2
CADET Thomas CKHI1995000000 2
CARDOSELLI Stella Boh.Pha2009000000 2
Carolin Schaller AKV, GER1997000000 2
CASPAR Alexis Selestat1991000000 2
CAVO Francesco ITA0000000 2
CELE Siboniso RSA0000000 2
CEN Nanquin CHN2000000000 2
CIAN Clarke WWKC Dublin1998000000 2
CLERC Herve mjc Rodez club canoe kayak1967000000 2
COAN Andrea ITA0000000 2
CONOR Healy WWKC Dublin1998000000 2
CORAIL René Nathan VICK1997000000 2
CORENTIN Robin Paris1994000000 2
COTTET Kilian CA PA Francie, FRA2002000000 2
COUDERT Julien Rennes1985000000 2
COUETIL Thibault Rennes1992000000 2
CRAIG Cummins WWKC Dublin1998000000 2
Crhonková Anna Vodní sporty Zábřeh2004135015 2
CURCELL Leonardo BRA0000000 2
CUTTS Adam CAN2000000000 2
CUTTS James CAN2000000000 2
Čech Petr SK Třebechovice1986061004 2
Čejka Radek SKK Vysoké Mýto1975064036 2
Čermák Jan TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057050 2
Čížek Viktor Technika Praha1979007004 2
Črepinšek Andrej KKK Tacen1993000000 2
Čuňátová Markéta Su-hosté1991000000 2
CHABBEY Lucien SUI2000000000 2
Chabičová Kateřina SK Veselí nad Moravou1990133060 2
CHABROL Romain Montpellier Agglomeration Cano1986000000 2
CHAKIR Iosam Ille de France1998000000 2
Chalabala Šimon Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2004103005 2
Chapatte Jonathan CK Pontarlier1985000000 2
CHARLAIGRE Adéle Ille de France1998000000 2
CHENAL Boris La Plati?re1992000000 2
CHEVRIER Herve FRA0000000 2
CHOURRAUT YURRAMENDI ESP2000000000 2
Chovančíková Iveta TJ Permon Roztoky1979065007 2
CHRAŠTELOVÁ Nika SVK1995000000 2
Christov Ivan SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1964043025 2
Chyba Roman TJ VS Kadaň1965094003 2
CAESAR Heather GBR0000000 1
CAILHOL Elsa Rodez club canoë kayak, FRA1998000000 1
CAILHOL Elza mjc Rodez club canoe kayak1997000000 1
Cailhol Marc FRA1964000000 1
CAMPANA Gianni ITA1962000000 1
CARDOZO Marcelo URU0000000 1
CARVALHO Jose POR0000000 1
Cassin Pierre GESN1992000000 1
CASTILLA Hector VEN0000000 1
CAUDRY Nick Australia1985000000 1
CAVEY Bevin NZL0000000 1
CECCON Paolo ITA0000000 1
CELE Master RSA0000000 1
CIBÁK Michal SVK0000000 1
Cigánek Martin UP Olomouc2002119160 1
CIOARA Lucian ROM0000000 1
CLAPHAM Emily GBR0000000 1
CLARKE Joseph GBR0000000 1
CLERC Quentin Rodez club canoë kayak, FRA1999000000 1
COLLIN Adam Ille de France1998000000 1
CONLON Aisling IRL2000000000 1
CORDERO Matias ARG0000000 1
CORRIE Heather USA0000000 1
CRITCHLEY Sam GBR0000000 1
CURSON Connor CAN0000000 1
ĆWIK Kasper KS Start Nowy Sącz, POL1996000000 1
Čamková Jitka TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1977116039 1
Čech Michal VK Kroměříž1990112047 1
Číp Matěj KK Opava1993121048 1
ČIVČIJA Marko KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR1983000000 1
ČUBEJ Tomaž KAJAK KLUB SOŠKE ELEKTRAR2000000000 1
CHABAKIN Mikhail RUS0000000 1
CHABBEY Adrien SUI0000000 1
Chainier Guilaume FRA1992000000 1
Chaloupková Magdaléna UP Olomouc2000119123 1
CHAN Kin Wai HKG0000000 1
CHANG Yun-Chuan TPE2000000000 1
Charnier Guilaume FRA1992000000 1
CHEN Fangjia CHN0000000 1
CHEN Fei CHN2000000000 1
CHEN Jin CHN0000000 1
CHEN Shi CHN0000000 1
CHERKASSOV Sergey KAZ0000000 1
CHIKH Gawaine CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 1
CHLEBEK Dariusz POL0000000 1
CHLEBO Andrej KTK LM2008000000 1
CHODUROVÁ Dana Č.Lípa1992000000 1
CHOJNOWSKI Jakub POL0000000 1
Chour Ondřej SK VS Karbo Benátky1981010005 1
Chromík Ondřej TJ DNT VS Kadaň1984047055 1
CHUPRIN Alexander RUS2000000000 1
Cabrnochová Eva UP Olomouc1949119101 0
CACCHIONI Giordano ITA0000000 0
Cajthaml Kryštof SK Vltava Č. Krumlov2002024057 0
Camrdová Jana KK Opava1979121011 0
Carvan Lukáš Bohemians Praha1999001116 0
Cejhonová Helena TJ Ohře Klášterec1946048054 0
Celner Lumír SK VS Karbo Benátky1937010083 0
Celnerová Jana SK VS Karbo Benátky1944010077 0
Cepek Miroslav KVS Písek1967082009 0
Cerina Michal Kanoistický klub Klatovy o.s.1979036003 0
Cila Zdeněk SK Jihlava1944081072 0
Cipra Jaroslav KV Viking Ml.Boleslav1971089010 0
Cír Libor KK Rakovník1979017013 0
Cír Libor KK Rakovník1979017054 0
Cirmanová Kateřina Bohemians Praha2005001118 0
Cirmanová Michaela Bohemians Praha2008001119 0
Cmajdálka Josef SK Veselí nad Moravou1984133005 0
COLAZINGARI Luca ITA0000000 0
Colette Bertin BSM kayak, FRA1999000000 0
Crha Rudolf SK VS Karbo Benátky1943010084 0
Crhonek Jan Vodní sporty Zábřeh1972135052 0
CROFT Joseph AUS0000000 0
Csicselyová Dagmar Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1954103051 0
Ctibor Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice1962023011 0
Cvikl Marek UP Olomouc1966119008 0
Čadilová Pavla Ekonom Praha1977002024 0
Čálková Marta TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1982071036 0
Čamek Libor TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1981116003 0
Čamek Václav Vodní sporty Zábřeh1952135003 0
Čáp Richard SK Kaplice, z.s1981025002 0
Čáp Richard TJ Kaplice1959025007 0
Čapek Bartoloměj TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod2009070025 0
Čapek František KC Škoda Plzeň1966040035 0
Čapek Jan Technika Praha1987007004 0
Čapek Otakar TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod2006070022 0
Čapek Petr TJ Syntesia Pardubice1990057061 0
Čapek Theodor TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod2006070021 0
Čapek Vlastimil VS Dolní Kounice1964108077 0
Čapková Marina TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod2004070023 0
Čása Adam UP Olomouc1994119152 0
Čása Michal UP Olomouc1988119052 0
Částečka Michal SK VS Karbo Benátky1975010004 0
Čech Libor TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1985116011 0
Čechová Jitka Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1957103052 0
Čechová Miroslava Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno1978103006 0
Čechová Šárka Bohemians Praha1987001015 0
Čeporan Miroslav VPS Albatros Staňkov1985032012 0
Čermák Josef SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí1968050006 0
Čermák Ladislav TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1974071105 0
Čermák Václav TJ Slavia K. Vary1978035003 0
Čermák Vlastimil SK MONDI PACKAGING Štětí1973050004 0
Čermáková Kateřina TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1999071107 0
Čermáková Lucie TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2006071108 0
Čermáková Pavla TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1975071106 0
Čermáková Radka TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.2006071109 0
Čermoch Jiří TJ Ohře Klášterec1966048004 0
Černá Milena Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1957049004 0
Černocký Radko VS Lipník nad Bečvou1961115007 0
Černohouzová Jindra UP Olomouc1952119102 0
Černý František Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1954049005 0
Černý Jiří Delfín Jablonec1974046005 0
Černý Max TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2002014076 0
Červená Alena SK LCS Praha1966028051 0
Červenka Jan Spoje Praha1966005001 0
Červenková Ivana TJ SK Hubertus KV1967034038 0
Červený Jiří SK LCS Praha1960028003 0
Červený Tomáš SK LCS Praha1968028013 0
Čiháček Jiří Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1955036051 0
Čihák Miloš Raft klub Trója1979097001 0
Čípová Klára KK Opava1995121049 0
Číž Jan TJ Valašské Meziříčí2007132047 0
Číž Vojtěch TJ Valašské Meziříčí2005132056 0
Čížek Jiří TJ Syntesia Pardubice1976057009 0
Čížek Matěj Raft team H2O Jeseník2001188003 0
Čmejrková Klára Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2002009141 0
Čmelík Richard Raft klub Trója1977097009 0
ČRT IPAVEC KK Soške, SLO1984000000 0
Čvančara Vaclav TJ Loko Plzeň1967039003 0
Čvančarová Zdena TJ Loko Plzeň1946039005 0
Chadima Tomáš SKK Vysoké Mýto2000064019 0
Chaloupek Libor KV125-PRAHA-Vršovice1979016002 0
Chaloupka Bolek UP Olomouc2007119185 0
Chápek Jiří SK Jihlava1970081008 0
Chára Jan TJ VS Kadaň1991094011 0
Charvát Miroslav TJ Loko Žatec1992052025 0
Charvát Tomáš TJ Kablo Děčín1973044013 0
Cheníček Pavel Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1970055003 0
Chládek Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1958049007 0
Chládek Václav Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1954049008 0
Chládková Ivana Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1957049057 0
Chládková Ladislava Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1960049053 0
Chládková Petra Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1983049010 0
Chlum Luděk UP Olomouc1991119157 0
Chlup Pavel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1967125009 0
Chlupová Blanka VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1967125010 0
Chlupová Šárka VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125021 0
Chmelař Josef SK Třebechovice1963061029 0
Chmelík Milan TJ Permon Roztoky1974065004 0
Chmelová Michaela SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1993058009 0
Chour Ondřej KK Brandýs nad Labem1981011054 0
Chovanec Robert KK Opava1973121060 0
Chrobok Ivo TJ Dvůr Králové1948053075 0
Chroboková Vlasta TJ Dvůr Králové1949053076 0
Chromá Nikol UP Olomouc2004119224 0
Chrž Jan KK Rakovník1960017009 0
Chvojka Petr Technika Praha1974007014 0
Chvojková Karolína Bohemians Praha1997001089 0
Chýla Martin KK Opava2000121061 0
Chylek Jakub SK Veselí nad Moravou1996133057 0
Oddíl