JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Boček Zdeněk SK VS Č. Budějovice1975023006 303
Bohatý Karel DUKLA Brandýs2001012053 271
Buchtel Martin TJ SK Hubertus KV1982034033 240
Bayerová Barbora Bohemians Praha1998001124 229
Beková Kateřina DUKLA Brandýs2002012038 202
Busta Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1989009001 193
Bačáková Radka Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1983009101 186
Beier Matouš Loko Trutnov2004060047 177
Bárta Jan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2000009184 167
Bílovská Gabriela VS Lipník nad Bečvou1974115040 165
Beranová Hana Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2003009112 151
Balarin Lukáš KK Opava1998121055 149
Binčík Petr DUKLA Brandýs1994012059 149
Báča Milan KK Brandýs nad Labem1973011021 148
Bouček Stanislav TJ Syntesia Pardubice1999057090 148
Bouzek Filip Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1992042024 147
Blažková Tereza Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2000009072 146
Brožová Tereza KK Opava1996121047 145
Bahenský Matouš KK Opava1994121010 143
Beier Alva Loko Trutnov2005060054 142
Bílý Petr Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1981009006 136
Báčová Michaela KK Brandýs nad Labem1998011023 121
Beran Václav Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2000009058 121
Borská Alena Bohemians Praha1976001067 121
Bláha Petr TJ Loko Plzeň2000039077 119
Bednárek Jan Vodní sporty Zábřeh1983135001 118
Břečka Jan SK Veselí nad Moravou1958133002 113
Blahník Miroslav TJ Slavia K. Vary1980035014 105
Buchtel Michal Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1986009053 105
Břečka Tomáš SK Veselí nad Moravou1988133003 104
Bergmann Ondřej Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2000103026 102
Bergmann Bořivoj Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2003103042 100
Božek Radim UP Olomouc1992119010 100
Bednářová Anna SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2002043006 96
Bayerová Markéta TJ Valašské Meziříčí2000132024 94
Bízek Marek KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011026 93
Bočánková Jana SK Domeček Soběslav2003026019 90
Benhák Jiří Delfín Jablonec1956046031 85
Beneš Jindřich Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1985042001 83
Bednárek Čestmír Vodní sporty Desná1961128002 81
Bureš Jan Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1978042062 77
Bříza Václav Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1990036023 76
Bareš Antonín SK Štětí1998050003 75
Buriánek Karel TJ Semily1965059002 71
Bargel Radek Vodní sporty Desná1996128001 68
Brázda Vendelín TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1996014036 66
Bauerová Markéta SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2001024058 64
Báča Jakub KK Brandýs nad Labem1994011019 63
Bustová Anna USK Praha1992009019 63
Bočková Bára SK VS Č. Budějovice2003023068 62
Buriánková Anežka TJ Semily1994059011 61
Brebta Vladimír Delfín Jablonec1972046002 56
Bouzek Ondřej Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1991042036 55
Bednářová Markéta SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2004043005 54
Beňuš Matej ŠKP Bratilava1987000000 54
Bohatý Karel SK Třebechovice1974061002 54
Behuň Tomáš UP Olomouc1996119049 46
Beran Jan KVS Praha 41969092006 46
Benešová Marie Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1961042012 45
Brychcí Petr TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1990070074 45
Budák David TJ DNT VS Kadaň2003047010 45
Beier Artur Loko Trutnov1970060001 44
Beran Vojtěch Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2005009135 44
Benda Jan Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2005049006 43
Boch Pavel TJ Semily1951059006 43
Bočková Kateřina SK VS Č. Budějovice2007023007 37
Bohatý Oto SK Třebechovice2007061038 37
Benda Libor Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1966049034 36
Bukna Lukáš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1987116053 36
Ben Ali Alena VS Tábor1969030030 35
Binder Martin Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1997049014 35
Beranová Eliška KVS Praha 41970092007 33
Brambora Ondřej TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2005014077 33
Brázdová Johana TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1997014050 33
Buchnar Vladimír SK Žižkov1976008005 32
Babor Stanislav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1958024019 31
Bičovská Jana UP Olomouc1987119099 30
Beerová Anežka Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2007049066 29
Benhák Ladislav SK VS Č. Budějovice1954023002 29
Břečka Jakub SK Veselí nad Moravou1992133034 29
Bek Matyáš SK Týniště nad Orlicí2006063063 27
Beránek Tomáš SK Týniště nad Orlicí2006063061 27
BETTGE Nico GER1980000000 27
Blažková Šárka Dukla B.1989000000 27
Benháková Anna Delfín Jablonec1993046064 22
Beníková Michaela TJ SK Hubertus KV1996034002 21
Blahník Vojtěch TJ Slavia K. Vary1981035002 21
Baroň Petr Kotva Bráník1991077017 19
Bergmannová Sandra Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2008103010 19
Boriková Michaela TJ Permon Roztoky1996065033 19
Balarin Evžen KK Opava2008121044 18
Barcaj Adam SK Přerov1988124001 18
Bříza Václav Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.1962036001 18
Beneš Petr Klub Larse Heletága1975091001 17
Beránková Kateřina SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1996024064 17
Bolehovský Jiří Loko Trutnov1974060026 17
BAĎURA Jerguš SVK1991000000 16
Balarin Josef KK Opava1973121002 16
Bízek Zdeněk KK Brandýs nad Labem1971011022 16
Brokeš Marek TJ Šumperk z.s.2003129038 16
Bek Kryštof KK Opava1999121053 15
Bizjak Nina KK Soške Elektrarne1995000000 15
Blanář Jindřich VK Kroměříž1993112021 15
Braune Willi BÖllberger SV Halle1996000000 15
Bařina Jiří SK Přerov1992124016 14
Buys Benjamin VICK1986000000 14
Baroň Petr TJ Valašské Meziříčí1991132009 13
Basset Matthieu SV Vauls en Velin1988000000 13
Baudisch Adam Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2001009003 13
BENZIEN Jan GER0000000 13
Beránková Barbora SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1992024041 13
BOŽIČ Luka SLO1991000000 13
BURAN Ilja Bratislava2003000000 13
Bauerová Lenka Raft klub Trója1984097017 12
Beierová Běta Loko Trutnov2008060063 12
Brus Simon KKK NIVO CELJE1993000000 12
Bašková Petra SK VS Karbo Benátky1981010040 11
Beneš Vojtěch SK Přerov1988124009 11
Bláha František Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1997055004 11
BLASBALG Peter KTKLM, SVK1996000000 11
BLOCH Marco Spremb1990000000 11
BROSOVÁ Silvia Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš1999000000 11
BURGESS Adam GBR2000000000 11
Bartoň Tomáš Delfín Jablonec1991046046 10
Bendová Marie Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1992049035 10
BENETTI Andrea ITA0000000 10
Bjalková Tamara TJ Šumperk z.s.1993129003 10
Bláha Vojtěch VK Tzunami Ostrava2006118021 10
BOČÁNKOVÁ Lucie SK Domeček Soběslav2000026001 10
BOUZIDI Carole FRA1985000000 10
Brádková Alice Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1988049041 10
Brotánková Petra TJ Loko Plzeň2001039015 10
Babouček Antonín Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2007009069 9
Bergner Victoria Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER2000000000 9
Beste Florian KC Hilden, GER1996000000 9
BOŽIČ Štefan Kajak klub Soške elektrarne2001000000 9
Brázda Šimon VS Dolní Kounice2007108078 9
Barták Matouš TJ DNT VS Kadaň2005047002 8
BERCIC Anze SLO1990000000 8
Blažek Martin TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1976116002 8
Boukpeti Benjamin Team Amadonsa1981000000 8
Bremer Nils KST Rhein-Ruhr, GER1997000000 8
Bremer Tim KST Rhein-Ruhr, GER1998000000 8
Burger Jáchym Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2006009050 8
BURŠÍK Matej Bratislava2003000000 8
Businská Ema Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha2002009137 8
Bačina Jan SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1973043056 7
Bačina Jan SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.2006043001 7
BAER Claudia GER2000000000 7
BÁTIK Ján SVK0000000 7
BECKER Marcus GER0000000 7
Bellotti Theo Canoa Club Vigevano, ITA1999000000 7
Benhák Jan Delfín Jablonec1988046028 7
BERCON Jimy La Plati?re1990000000 7
Bernat Jaka KKK Tacen, SLO2001000000 7
Biazizzo Mathieu GESN1991000000 7
Bolg Leo KSA, GER1996000000 7
BONGARDT Jennifer GER0000000 7
BORROWS Alison Australia Jun./1992000000 7
BOTH Ondřej Horš.Týn1994000000 7
Bratt Vidar Sweden, SWE1998000000 7
Brauneis Noah AKV, GER1999000000 7
BAILLIE Timothy GBR0000000 6
Bandas Matěj KK Brandýs nad Labem2006011069 6
Bareš Vojtěch USK Praha1974009003 6
Baustein David TJ Loko Žatec1976052001 6
BECKER Thomas GER0000000 6
BEHLING Robert GER0000000 6
BELL Robin AUS0000000 6
Beneš Petr Loko Trutnov1965060012 6
BERG Markus GER1967000000 6
BERNARDY NICOLAS CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1999000000 6
Bernat Pavel Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno2004103019 6
Bernert Anne KSA, GER1999000000 6
Biazizzo Anne Sophie GESN1996000000 6
Bílovská Monika VS Lipník nad Bečvou2009115002 6
BLAKEMAN Laura GBR0000000 6
BÖCKELMANN Paul GER1987000000 6
Boháč Robert VK Tzunami Ostrava1989118051 6
Bosák Jiří UP Olomouc1998119061 6
Breznik Leon KKK Tacen1996000000 6
BRZEZINSKI Jakub POL1998000000 6
BUHLER Lena Team BSP-N Mitte1996000000 6
Bundová Simona TJ Syntesia Pardubice2004057008 6
Bartoň Zbyněk KV125-PRAHA-Vršovice1966016001 5
Berger Til Leipziger-Kanu-Club e.V., GER2002000000 5
BERNARDY ANAIS BRETAGNE2000000000 5
BERSINGER Thomas FRA1985000000 5
BIERYT Krzysztof POL0000000 5
Bolehovská Iva Loko Trutnov1978060004 5
Borlet Marie La Plagne Eaux Vives1986000000 5
BORROWS Ian Australia Jun./1989000000 5
BOUDENS Sarah CAN0000000 5
BROWN Anthony AUS0000000 5
Brtek Tomáš KK Beroun1981013001 5
Bailey Connor British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 4
Bárta Michal Slávia UK Bratislava1990000000 4
BAUDOT Rémy La Plati?re1988000000 4
Baustein Daniel TJ Loko Žatec1973052002 4
Bazger Miroslav UP Olomouc1984119082 4
Bednář Jan SK Třebechovice2000061011 4
BELLOFIORE Mark AUS0000000 4
Benjamin Jacon CK Uzerche, FRA1996000000 4
Beran Richard VS Tábor2007030041 4
BERGEN HENRY Potomac whitewater Racing Cent1999000000 4
BERSON Camille CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 4
Bílý Miloslav Sušice-hosté1969000000 4
BIRNBAUM Josef Horš.Týn1993000000 4
BLAŠČÍK Matěj KTK LM2002000000 4
Bludau Eric Spremberg1996000000 4
BOBÁK Filip SVK2000000000 4
BOLYARD WESLEY Nantahala Racing Club2001000000 4
BOURHIS YVES CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1998000000 4
BOURRY Caroline FRA1985000000 4
BOUTEN Robert NED0000000 4
BRAUD Martin FRA0000000 4
Braune Leo LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER2000000000 4
Brebtová Tereza Delfín Jablonec2000046058 4
BRYANT LORD Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1998000000 4
Břehovský Václav VS Tábor1998030025 4
BUKRINSKIY Sergey Rusko1978000000 4
Burgar Lenart KKK Tacen, SLO2001000000 4
Baar Dominik KK Opava2007121061 3
BABUIN Marco ITA2000000000 3
BAFIA Juraj Kanoe Tatra Klub Lipt. Mikuláš1997000000 3
Baptiste MALO Poles Cesson Sevigne96000000 3
BARANAUSKAITE Erika LTU2000000000 3
Bareš Vojtěch TJ Syntesia Pardubice2006057066 3
BARNES Helen IRL0000000 3
Bartoš Miroslav TJ Dvůr Králové1974053001 3
Bastin Brent NZL1986000000 3
BAUDOIN nicolas FRA1994000000 3
BAYN Emma GER2001000000 3
Bednárek Jakub Vodní sporty Zábřeh1985135002 3
BELOKRENITSKIY KIRILL Krasnoyarsk2002000000 3
BEN PEEPLES Team Colorado Whitewater Racin1998000000 3
BENHACINE Anice GESN1996000000 3
BERCON Bertrand CKHI1964000000 3
BEZIAT MARGOT FRA/VENERQUE0000000 3
Bican Jakub SK VS Č. Budějovice1980023004 3
Bízek Zdeněk KK Brandýs nad Labem1971011064 3
BONDAR Alexander Moscow Team1984000000 3
Bowers Christopher British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 3
BRGLEZ ŽIVA BD Steklarna Hrastnik2001000000 3
BRONDEL CANDICE FRA/VIENNE0000000 3
BULLO CARLO CCK VALSTAGNA1998000000 3
BURDET Yanis FRA1990000000 3
BURGI Quentin Selestat1992000000 3
Busch Michael BÖllberger SV Halle1995000000 3
BUSCH Volker GER1964000000 3
BYRNE - SUTTON Olivi SUI0000000 3
BAHMANN Christian GER0000000 2
BAIN David GBR1993000000 2
Balint Michal Loko Trutnov1978060048 2
BANDEL Margaux FRA1996000000 2
BAPTISTE POLES MALO CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE, FRA1996000000 2
BARM Sabrina GER0000000 2
BARTEL Philip SG Nürnberg1994000000 2
BARTOS Dawid POL0000000 2
Batková Iveta Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1988066003 2
BAUDU Lucie FRA0000000 2
BAYN Leonhard Coswig1996000000 2
BAYN Nele GER2000000000 2
BEDNARDY Nicolas CESSON SEVIGNE BRETAGNE1999000000 2
Bednář Lukáš SK Třebechovice2002061007 2
Bednářová Tereza KK Brandýs nad Labem2006011056 2
BELYAEV Sergey RUS0000000 2
BENEDIKT Juraj KDV-MFI Bratislava1995000000 2
BERÇON Joey CKHI, FRA1998000000 2
BERCON Joy BSM kayak1998000000 2
BERNIS Guillaume La Plati?re1993000000 2
BERTIN Collette BSM kayak1999000000 2
BERTOIA Loic CK Saint Maurice de Gourdans1998000000 2
Besson Jimmy FRA1996000000 2
BEVALOT Jules La Plati?re1988000000 2
Biazizzo Marc GESN1990000000 2
BILLAUT Julien FRA0000000 2
BISO Hugo FRA2000000000 2
Bittová Luisa KK Opava2006121013 2
Bízek Marek KK Brandý2005000000 2
BLAISE Thibault Nancy1993000000 2
BLANC Benjamin SV. Vaulx-en-Velin2000000000 2
BLAZEVIC DOMINIK Croatia2000000000 2
BOHN JIMMY Team Colorado Whitewater Racin2000000000 2
Bombic Erik SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023079 2
BORDAS Alexandre FRA1992000000 2
Borde Lionel FRA1995000000 2
BORCHERT Stephan GER0000000 2
BORMANN Eric LKV Sachsen-Anhalt1999000000 2
Borrmann Eric LKV Sachsen-Anhalt, GER1999000000 2
Bořek Michal TJ Loko Plzeň1978039015 2
Boubín Lukáš TJ ČSAD Plzeň1979038005 2
BOURHIS Jean Pierre SEN0000000 2
BOURHIS Jean-Pierre Senegal1995000000 2
BOURLIAUD Pierre FRA2000000000 2
BOWMAN Stuart GBR0000000 2
Brabenec František TJ VS Kadaň1991094010 2
Brajdot Michel KK Soške Elektrarne1995000000 2
Bratina Sirk Saba KK Soške Elektrarne1996000000 2
Braunbarth Nadin Augsburg1999000000 2
Brauneis Niklas AKV, GER1997000000 2
Brázda Jáchym TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky2001014011 2
BRAŽENA David SVK1997000000 2
BRAŽENA Patrik SVK1997000000 2
breton samuel VICK, FRA1998000000 2
Brezigar Oliver Kajak klub Soške elektrarne, S1998000000 2
BREZINA Benedikt PSV Tulln/1987000000 2
BREZINA Dominik PSV Tulln/1990000000 2
BRON Cédric SUI0000000 2
Brothier Jason FRA1994000000 2
Brtek Rudolf TJ Syntesia Pardubice1953057004 2
Brtek Tomáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice1981057003 2
Brůha Vojtěch TJ ČSAD Plzeň1989038018 2
BRZEZINSKI Andrzej POL0000000 2
BRZEZINSKI Filip POL0000000 2
Břehovská Veronika VS Tábor1998030024 2
BUCKOVÁ Vlasta USK1991000000 2
BUKRYNSKY ALEX Moskva, RUS1968000000 2
Burkov Jevgeniy RUS1968000000 2
BURLET Loc FRA1990000000 2
bussonais emeric VICK, FRA2000000000 2
BABNIK Gasper SLO1990000000 1
BACKER Daniel NED2000000000 1
BACKHOUSE David NED0000000 1
BADURA Magnus KVS Schwerte1997000000 1
BAHLA Youcef Vaulx en Velin1980000000 1
BAHRI Noraini SIN0000000 1
BAILEY Hannah GBR0000000 1
Bajzlík Martin TJ Valašské Meziříčí2001132026 1
BAKER-GABB Tom Australia1987000000 1
BALAZIC Goran CRO0000000 1
BARM SABRINA Sabrina GER0000000 1
BARONE Luca CA PA Francie, FRA2000000000 1
BARRATT Emmie AUS0000000 1
BARTHEL Philip SG Nürnberg1994000000 1
BARTSCH Domenik GER0000000 1
BARTSCH Michael GER0000000 1
Baškovč Matevž KKK Tacen1993000000 1
Bašus Ondřej SK Žižkov1987008838 1
BAYN Tilman Coswig1997000000 1
BAZIN Patryce Nancy1980000000 1
BECERS Ligonis LAT0000000 1
BECKER Yann nancy1997000000 1
Bednář Matěj TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2005116089 1
BEER Derek CAN0000000 1
BELLSTEDT Nils SKG Hanau1999000000 1
Beneš Vít Loko Trutnov1995060050 1
BERCON Jimmy CKHI1990000000 1
Berro Lukáš Loko Trutnov1993060018 1
BEZELJAK ROK Kajak klub Soške Elektrarne2002000000 1
BEZIAT MARGOT Margot FRA2002000000 1
BIN HAZMAN Faiz Azhar SIN0000000 1
BÍNA Radim HEAD1971000000 1
Bittner Marek UP Olomouc2003119146 1
BIZYAEV Pavel RUS0000000 1
Blahník Karel VS Tábor1975030001 1
Blaščík Marek TJ Permon Roztoky1993065068 1
Blažeková Radka TJ Loko Žatec1992052069 1
BOBE Moritz GER1994000000 1
Boček Jan SK VS Č. Budějovice2013023005 1
BOHNENBLUST Sami SUI0000000 1
BORMAN Erik LKV Sachsen-Anhalt1999000000 1
BORROWS Craig AUS0000000 1
BOVE Flora France CKCF1992000000 1
BRADY Thomas GBR0000000 1
BRENNE Lukas KVS Schwerte1997000000 1
BROOKS Helen GBR0000000 1
brouté suzon VICK, FRA1996000000 1
BROVINSKY Gregor Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije1988000000 1
BRUN Gurgen FRA0000000 1
BRZEZINSKI Patryk POL0000000 1
Bučkevičová Věra Olomouc1994000000 1
Bučkevičová Věra UP Olomouc1994119155 1
BUDDEUSOVÁ Renata USA1966000000 1
BUKARA Bogdan SRB0000000 1
BUKRINSKIY Alexandr Rusko1956000000 1
BUNDOVÁ Simona Pardub.2004000000 1
BURGIN Ursi SUI0000000 1
BURIÁNEK Radek Rafting Morava1990000000 1
BUTCHER Finn NZL0000000 1
BUTTNER Florian GER2002000000 1
BUZAU Sebastian ROM0000000 1
BYRNE-SUTTON Olivia SUI2000000000 1
Babický David TJ Loko Žatec2006052058 0
Babický Jan SK VS Karbo Benátky1946010082 0
Babíček Šimon TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1977116026 0
Babušík Jan Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn1978066026 0
Bačkora Daniel TJ DNT VS Kadaň2002047035 0
Báčková Karin RK Týn, z.s.2003093024 0
Báčková Sandra RK Týn, z.s.2002093025 0
BAHLAT Youcef S.V.Vaulx en Velin1987000000 0
Bahník Viktor KK Brandýs nad Labem2004011058 0
Bachroň David TJ Šumperk1986129001 0
Bajer Jiří TJ CANU - KAJAK Česká Skalice, z.s.1978071120 0
Bakeš David SKK Vysoké Mýto1996064003 0
Balarin Evžen KK Opava2008121044 0
Balatková Marcela Kotva Veselí nad Lužnicí1992018019 0
Balatková Petra TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1987116047 0
Balážová Monika Tzunami Ostrava2000118013 0
Baleja Martin TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1980116001 0
Balíková Martina TJ Jiskra Bechyně1981076031 0
Balý Jan Ekonom Praha1981002002 0
Barančík Šimon TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2007116087 0
BARBIER Nathan Selestat1987000000 0
Bareš Jaroslav TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky1967014001 0
Barla Jakub Technika Praha1974007001 0
Baron Adam Tzunami Ostrava1989118057 0
Barták Petr TJ DNT VS Kadaň1978047008 0
Bartáková Bára TJ DNT VS Kadaň2000047007 0
Bartáková Barbora TJ DNT VS Kadaň2000047007 0
Bártek Lukáš TJ Slavia K. Vary1979035001 0
Bartók David SK LCS Praha1975028023 0
Bartoš Jiří TJ DNT VS Kadaň2005047033 0
Bartoš Norbert TJ Baník Sokolov1935041001 0
Bartošová Lenka Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1983049039 0
Bartůněk Jan VPS Albatros Staňkov1980032007 0
Bartuška Josef SK VS Č. Budějovice1935023001 0
Bartyzalová Eva TJ Baník Sokolov1979041002 0
Barvík Matyáš TJ Syntesia Pardubice2008057082 0
Barvínek Luděk TJ Baník Sokolov1959041003 0
Bařina Vladimír SK Přerov1962124004 0
Bařtipánová Natálie TJ Loko Žatec2003052055 0
BASSET Mattthieu FRA1988000000 0
Bastl Pavel Klub Larse Heletága1971091005 0
Bastl Pavel VSK Elektro ČVUT Praha1971003002 0
Bašta Jaroslav TJ Loko Plzeň1985039051 0
Bašta Matěj KK Brandýs nad Labem2005011012 0
Baštová Lucie TJ Loko Žatec1999052038 0
Baštová Štěpánka CSC Sokolov1988074002 0
BATTISTUTTA Marco ITA0000000 0
Baudysch Pavel TJ Dvůr Králové1975053118 0
Bauer David KK Rakovník1973017050 0
Bauer Lukáš TJ Slavia K. Vary1977035021 0
Bauer Vlastimil VPS Albatros Staňkov1978032025 0
Bayer Richard KC Škoda Plzeň1969040003 0
Bayer Richard KC Škoda Plzeň1943040004 0
Bayerová Jana KC Škoda Plzeň1973040007 0
Bažant David TJ Loko Plzeň1987039056 0
Bažík Matěj Vodní sporty Zábřeh1996135019 0
Beatriz da Mota Brazil CANOE FEDERATION, BRA2000000000 0
Beck Jan VPS Albatros Staňkov1985032021 0
Bednář Jaroslav SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1974043003 0
Bednář Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov1952041004 0
Bednář Otakar SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1940043051 0
Bednaříková Tereza KAWIR Vír1986136014 0
Bednářová Soňa SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1974043007 0
Bejlek Richard Ekonom Praha1975002022 0
Bek Michal KK Opava1972121048 0
Beke František TJ Permon Roztoky1996065027 0
Beke Vojtěch TJ Permon Roztoky1999065023 0
Beldíková Lucie TJ Loko Žatec2011052066 0
Benák David SKK Vysoké Mýto2004064001 0
Beneda Michal TJ Loko Plzeň1988039046 0
Beneš Dušan TJ Dvůr Králové1952053041 0
Beneš Elie SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.2006024075 0
Beneš Lubomír Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.1956042056 0
Beneš Michal TJ CK Česká Skalice1985071024 0
Beneš Petr SK LCS Praha1975028052 0
Benešová Helena TJ CK Česká Skalice1955071076 0
Benešová Olga TJ Dvůr Králové1949053071 0
Benetka Jan KC Škoda Plzeň1947040033 0
Benetka Radomil KC Škoda Plzeň1970040034 0
Beran Jiří TJ Baník Sokolov1955041005 0
Beran Oldřich SKP Hradec Králové1949054051 0
Beran Pavel KK Brandýs nad Labem1978011007 0
Beran Tomáš TJ Baník Sokolov1985041006 0
Beran Václav SK VS Č. Budějovice1947023003 0
Beran Václav TJ Baník Sokolov1983041007 0
Beránek David C.K. Rožátov1971088006 0
Beránková Marta TJ Ohře Klášterec1973048008 0
Beranová Dagmar TJ Baník Sokolov1958041008 0
Beranová Petra SK LCS Praha1977028053 0
Berger Dominik KK Opava1994121057 0
Berger Jan KK Opava1965121005 0
Berka Aleš TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1974116055 0
Berka Štěpán TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2002116069 0
Berkiová Hana VPS Albatros Staňkov1980032019 0
Berková Adéla UP Olomouc1996119062 0
BERSON Camille CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 0
Betka Tomáš Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1983049038 0
Bezděk Jan Vodní sporty Zábřeh1960135004 0
Bezděk Petr VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125002 0
BIAZZIZO Marc FRA0000000 0
Bíca Lukáš Technika Praha1982007002 0
Bílek Jan KK Opava1944121051 0
Bílý Milan Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1953009011 0
Bílý Štěpán TJ ČSAD Plzeň2001038013 0
Bílý Tomáš TJ Kablo Děčín1968044002 0
Bína Vladimír Sušice-hosté1965000000 0
Binarová Lucie UP Olomouc1975119006 0
Bízková Aneta KK Brandýs nad Labem2010011031 0
Bláha Milan PSK Olymp Praha1934029001 0
Blahník Karel VS Tábor1949030032 0
Blahová Eliška Vodní sporty Zábřeh2003135018 0
Bláhovcová Jindra SK Jihlava1943081071 0
BLANCHETTE Jean-Pat. CAN0000000 0
Blažek Karel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1974125003 0
Blažek Martin Vodní sporty Zábřeh1990135010 0
Blažek Petr TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1945021051 0
Blažek Vít TJ Loko Žatec1992052067 0
Blažíček Oldřich KK Brandýs nad Labem1949011003 0
Blažková Alžběta TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel2010116101 0
Blažková Iveta TJ Valašské Meziříčí1990132048 0
Blažková Romana TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1981116056 0
Bluma Michal Bohemians Praha1970001002 0
BOBROWSKI Konrad POL0000000 0
Boček Milan VS Dolní Kounice1961108002 0
Boček Petr Technika Brno1964104002 0
Bočková Dana VS Dolní Kounice1964108029 0
Bočková Kateřina TJ Valašské Meziříčí1993132033 0
Boháč Tomáš Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.1996049016 0
Bohatá Milada Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1940055051 0
Bohatý Libor Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1964055001 0
Bohatý Václav Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1932055052 0
Bohdal Viktor Bohuslav SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1989024089 0
Bochová Alena TJ Semily1952059007 0
Bolehovská Julie Loko Trutnov2008060069 0
Bolehovský Oto Loko Trutnov2011060070 0
Bolech Petr TJ Syntesia Pardubice1963057002 0
Bolf Miroslav Ekonom Praha1947002023 0
Bombic Erik SK VS Č. Budějovice2005023043 0
BOMBOY Alice France1981000000 0
Boriková Olga TJ Permon Roztoky1972065016 0
Bosák Jiri VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1965125004 0
Bosák Pavel VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1962125005 0
Bouček Radek Loko Trutnov1974060056 0
Bouda Petr Raftklub Jihlava1959183001 0
Bozděch Zdeněk UP Olomouc1972119151 0
Bozděchová Lucie OP Prostějov2008123007 0
Božek Miroslav UP Olomouc1964119007 0
Božek Viktor UP Olomouc1986119027 0
Brabec Antonín TJ Jiskra Bechyně1946076016 0
Brabec Karel Ekonom Praha1979002001 0
Brand Stanislav KC Škoda Plzeň1980040054 0
BRAZANSKI Ognen MKD0000000 0
Brebtová Markéta Delfín Jablonec1976046066 0
Brebtová Rozálie Delfín Jablonec2012046085 0
Brejcha Jaroslav KC Škoda Plzeň1943040021 0
Brejcha Ondřej KC Škoda Plzeň1981040008 0
Brejchová Petra KC Škoda Plzeň1945040044 0
Brelih Dante Kajak klub Soške elektrarne, S2000000000 0
Bremová Martina SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.1981024088 0
Brich Jáchym RK Týn, z.s.2005093009 0
Brich Ondřej RK Týn, z.s.2002093008 0
Brich Štěpán RK Týn, z.s.2001093007 0
Brokeš Miloš Vodní sporty Zábřeh1967135009 0
Brom Pavel SK Domeček Soběslav1981026002 0
Brom Tomáš SK Domeček Soběslav1982026003 0
Broukal Jiří SK Domeček Soběslav1971026004 0
Brown Michael British Canoeing, GBR1996000000 0
Brož Josef DUKLA Brandýs1973012048 0
Brož Lukáš VPS Albatros Staňkov1988032026 0
Brož Václav Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové1977055009 0
Brožek Jan Delfín Jablonec1975046003 0
Brožek Jiří SK Jihlava1961081001 0
Brožek Petr SK Jihlava1962081002 0
Brožková Adéla Delfín Jablonec1998046059 0
Brožová Lenka SK Týniště nad Orlicí2005063067 0
Brožová Miroslava VPS Albatros Staňkov1986032018 0
Brtek Tomáš KK Beroun1981013002 0
Brtková Viktorie KK Beroun2010013007 0
Brtník Jiří Ekonom Praha1979002021 0
Brustmann Aleš VS Dolní Kounice1980108081 0
Bruštík Pavel Vodní sporty Zábřeh1978135048 0
Brůžek Milan SK LCS Praha1963028018 0
Brychcí Jiřina TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1965070062 0
Brychcí Petr TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod1956070063 0
Březina Jakub SK Modrá Hvězda Pardubice1993058005 0
Březina Jiří Bohemians Praha1964001006 0
BŘEZINOVÁ Dagmar SK Domeček Soběslav1958026004 0
Bříza Martin RK Týn, z.s.2004093014 0
Bříza Michal RK Týn, z.s.2000093015 0
Bubeníček Ivan Bohemians Praha1960001007 0
Bučkevičová Marcela UP Olomouc1961119156 0
Bučko Peter KK Opava1971121070 0
Buddeusová Alena USK Praha1938009113 0
Budín Pavel TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1972021002 0
Budín Václav TJ Loko Č. Budějovice1972021003 0
Budiš Luboš TJ Kaplice1944025003 0
Buchnar Tomáš SK LCS Praha1956028001 0
Buchnar Vladimír USK Praha1976009009 0
Bundt Sebastian KSA, GER1998000000 0
Burda Josef TJ Ohře Klášterec1996048053 0
Burget Kamil VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1977125033 0
Burián Pavel SK VS Č. Budějovice1982023008 0
Burianová Eva SK VS Č. Budějovice1961023009 0
Burša Daniel Loko Trutnov2003060067 0
Butulová Marie VK Kroměříž1944112004 0
Bydžovský Ctibor SK Jihlava1971081031 0
Oddíl