JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
Abraham Tomáš SK VS Karbo Benátky1992010013 205
Andrlová Hana VS Blovice1989033016 115
Arnošová Karolína TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1995116048 63
Altman Marcella USA2004000000 53
Adášek Alois SK VS Karbo Benátky2002010111 51
ALTMAN Isabella Buddeus2007000000 27
Abraham Jiří SK VS Karbo Benátky1977010001 26
Adámek Filip Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1994009020 23
Abraham Tomáš SK VS Karbo Benátky1969010003 18
Adamcová Dominika Kotva Bráník1995077006 11
Albrecht Miroslav Loko Trutnov1974060008 10
Aigner Hannes Augsburger Kajak Verein1989000000 9
Antoniová Anežka TJ Loko Žatec2003052045 8
Apel Elena Augsburg1998000000 8
AITKEN CALLUM CSBOP1999000000 7
ANTON Franz GER2000000000 7
ANŽLOVAR Blaž Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1998000000 7
AKSENOV Nikolay SC DK Kayak Moskva1962000000 5
ALBREHT Martin SLO0000000 5
ALEKSEEV Sergey RUS1972000000 5
Alič Maks Kanu klub Simon, SLO2002000000 5
Allin Zachary British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 5
AMANBAEV ADIL Team Kazachstan2000000000 5
AUBRY Youn Saint-Brieuc1999000000 5
Abbott Jon GBR1993000000 4
ADACHI Kazuya JPN0000000 4
ALEXSEEV Sergey Russia1971000000 4
Allwood Liam GBR1994000000 4
Ambroz Michal VK Tzunami Ostrava2008118010 4
ANDO Taro Mitake Canoe Club1977000000 4
Araki Yuka JPN1993000000 4
ARTELJ Simon Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije1988000000 4
Atkinson Jonathan British Canoeing, GBR1997000000 4
ATMANAVICIUS Mantas LTU0000000 4
ABBAL Nicolas FRA1986000000 3
AKSENOVA Mariya SC DK Kayak Moskva1963000000 3
Anice Benacine BEL1996000000 3
ARMANINI Axelle ABCK1998000000 3
ARNAUD Galois Paris1995000000 3
AROLD Mirko GER1986000000 3
AUBERTIN Paul GESN1999000000 3
Augustin Tomáš VS Tábor2000030041 3
AVGUŠTIN Zala SLO1993000000 3
Abrahám Stanislav SK VS Karbo Benátky1970010002 2
Adamec Jakub SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1984043024 2
AGEENKO Mikhail RUS0000000 2
AKHMETZIANOV Marat DKKayak Moscow1962000000 2
AKULOV Dmitry KAZ012002000000 2
ALBA ZOE Grzin Croatia0000000 2
ALDUCCI BEATRICE CCK VALSTAGNA2000000000 2
Alice Lachaudru CK Uzerche, FRA1997000000 2
Alizazou Abdel FRA1990000000 2
ALLEN Craig CAN0000000 2
AMMETSIANOV MARAT Moskva, RUS1970000000 2
Andre Loic RMC Sauheid1993000000 2
ANSCHÜTZ Anderas GER1967000000 2
Antal Richard DU LM1993000000 2
ANTONIO Obadic Croatia0000000 2
ANŽE Urankar KKK Ljubljana1997000000 2
Apel Emili Augsburg2002000000 2
APPODIA LAURA CCK VALSTAGNA2000000000 2
ATMANAVICIUS Povilas LTU2000000000 2
AUBAL Nathan Ille de France1997000000 2
AUBRY Bertin Rennes1996000000 2
AUBRY Dufromage CKHI1996000000 2
augu lucas VICK, FRA2002000000 2
ABLIN Vincent Paris, FRA1996000000 1
Adamec Antonín SK Třebechovice1963061001 1
Adamec Josef SVK1989000000 1
ADAMEC Jozef SVK0000000 1
ADAMS Lisa USA2000000000 1
AFANASIEV Aleksei RUS0000000 1
AHLMARK Erik SWE0000000 1
ACHAOUI Vincent nancy1998000000 1
AKINYEMI Johnathan NGR0000000 1
AKMAL Abdullah Moham MAS0000000 1
AKSENOVA Maria RUS1963000000 1
AKSEONOV Nikolay Rusko1962000000 1
AKSEONOV Sergey Rusko1972000000 1
ALBERTINI Gabriela PAR0000000 1
ALBRREHT Marko SLO0000000 1
ALONSO Remy FRA0000000 1
AMASON Erik USA0000000 1
AMIN Julianda MAS0000000 1
ANAIS Couturier FRA1987000000 1
ANDRAŽ PAVŠIČ KK Soške, SLO2001000000 1
ANDRIEU Sebastien FRA1981000000 1
Andrle Jan VS Blovice1988033015 1
APPODIA Matteo ITA0000000 1
ARETA Odei ESP0000000 1
ARGENTINI Jules Nancy1990000000 1
ASEFIRAD Alireza IRI2000000000 1
ATEJ URBANČIČ ZOBEC KK Soške, SLO2006000000 1
AUBELJ Domen KK Simon1991000000 1
Aubert Paul GESN1992000000 1
AUDET Sindy CAN2000000000 1
AVBELJ DOMEN SLO0000000 1
AWE Andreas GER1990000000 1
ANTOMAS Rafting Morava1973000000 0
Abrahám Jan TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1975051009 0
Abrahamová Stanislava SK VS Karbo Benátky1951010021 0
Adámek Alexandr USK Praha1972009002 0
Adámek Ivan Frýdek - Místek1966109004 0
ADISSON Gael CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 0
AGANOVIC Amir CRO0000000 0
AKHLESA Alfasiano KEN0000000 0
Albrechtová Jana TJ Jiskra Bechyně1967076032 0
Aleš Petr TJ Ohře Klášterec1946048077 0
Alexa Kamil VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125001 0
Alexis Dorey CK Uzerche, FRA1999000000 0
Alt Bohuslav SK Přerov1954124021 0
Anderlová Růžena KC Škoda Plzeň1978040031 0
Andrš Václav UP Olomouc1997119134 0
Antl Tomáš KK Opava2008121001 0
Antoin LANG Valentin FRA0000000 0
ANTONIO OBLADIC Croatia0000000 0
ANTONIO OBLADIC Jadran Zo Croatia0000000 0
Apolenář Pavel VK Kroměříž1972112001 0
ARCE Gastón Guido ARG0000000 0
Arnošt Jan SK Přerov1970124002 0
AUERBACH Simon GER0000000 0
Augustýn Jakub Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2009049031 0
Oddíl