Jméno | Oddíl | Ročník | Reg.číslo | počet výsledků |
---|---|---|---|---|
Abraham Tomáš | SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1992 | 010013 | 302 |
Antl Tomáš | KK Opava | 2008 | 121001 | 155 |
Andrlová Hana | VS Blovice | 1989 | 033016 | 115 |
Adamec Jakub | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 1984 | 014020 | 91 |
Altman Marcella | USA | 2004 | 000000 | 85 |
Adášek Alois | SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 2002 | 010111 | 67 |
Adámková Klára | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 2010 | 009157 | 66 |
Arnošová Karolína | TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 1995 | 106048 | 63 |
Adamec Jáchym | TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky | 2011 | 014043 | 62 |
Ambrož Jiří | VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2006 | 118025 | 61 |
ALTMAN Isabella | Buddeus | 2007 | 000000 | 55 |
Augustýn Jakub | Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L. | 2009 | 049031 | 41 |
Aigner Hannes | Augsburger Kajak Verein | 1989 | 000000 | 35 |
Abraham Jiří | SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1977 | 010001 | 28 |
ANDERSON Timothy | AUS | 0 | 000000 | 27 |
Abraham Tomáš | SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1969 | 010003 | 26 |
Adámek Filip | Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha | 1994 | 009020 | 23 |
ANTON Franz | GER | 2000 | 000000 | 23 |
Apolínová Nela | TJ SK Hubertus KV | 2007 | 034055 | 18 |
APEL Emily | GER | 0 | 000000 | 15 |
ADACHI Kazuya | JPN | 0 | 000000 | 14 |
Adamcová Dominika | Kotva Bráník | 1995 | 077006 | 13 |
ALVARENGA Frederico | POR | 0 | 000000 | 13 |
AUBERTIN Maxime | BEL | 0 | 000000 | 12 |
Ambroz Michal | VK Tzunami Ostrava | 2008 | 118010 | 11 |
ARREGUI Olatz | ESP | 0 | 000000 | 11 |
ACAR Mustafa Arda | TUR | 0 | 000000 | 10 |
Albrecht Miroslav | Loko Trutnov | 1979 | 060008 | 10 |
ATMANAVICIUS Mantas | LTU | 0 | 000000 | 10 |
Antoniová Anežka | TJ Loko Žatec | 2003 | 052045 | 8 |
Apel Elena | Augsburg | 1998 | 000000 | 8 |
Adámek Martin | Kotva Bráník | 2006 | 077009 | 7 |
AIT KADDOUR Nour | MAR | 0 | 000000 | 7 |
AITKEN CALLUM | CSBOP | 1999 | 000000 | 7 |
ANŽLOVAR Blaž | Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana | 1998 | 000000 | 7 |
Adamec Oliver | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 2013 | 057177 | 6 |
AGUIRRE GONZALEZ Florencia | CHI | 0 | 000000 | 6 |
AIXNER Lucas | AUT | 0 | 000000 | 6 |
Allin Zachary | British Canoeing, GBR | 1998 | 000000 | 6 |
ANANYEVA Anastassiya | KAZ | 0 | 000000 | 6 |
ANDERSON FINN | NZL | 2002 | 000000 | 6 |
ARMANI Emilie | ECU | 0 | 000000 | 6 |
ABATUROVA MILENA | RUS St. Petersburg | 2004 | 000000 | 5 |
AKSENOV Nikolay | SC DK Kayak Moskva | 1962 | 000000 | 5 |
ALBREHT Martin | SLO | 0 | 000000 | 5 |
ALEKSEEV Sergey | RUS | 1972 | 000000 | 5 |
Alič Maks | Kanu klub Simon, SLO | 2002 | 000000 | 5 |
AMANBAEV ADIL | Team Kazachstan | 2000 | 000000 | 5 |
AUBRY Youn | Saint-Brieuc | 1999 | 000000 | 5 |
Abbott Jon | GBR | 1993 | 000000 | 4 |
ABDIHODZIC Emir | KKK Vrbas | 1997 | 000000 | 4 |
ABRAHAMOVA Karolina | SVK | 0 | 000000 | 4 |
ALEXSEEV Sergey | Russia | 1971 | 000000 | 4 |
Allwood Liam | GBR | 1994 | 000000 | 4 |
ANDEREGG Noe | SUI | 2002 | 000000 | 4 |
ANDO Taro | Mitake Canoe Club | 1977 | 000000 | 4 |
APOSTOLOV Andrej | Borec Veles | 2011 | 000000 | 4 |
Araki Yuka | JPN | 1993 | 000000 | 4 |
ARDEN LEWIS | GBR | 2008 | 000000 | 4 |
ARNU Marian | Kajak Klub Rosenheim | 2008 | 000000 | 4 |
ARTELJ Simon | Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije | 1988 | 000000 | 4 |
Atkinson Jonathan | British Canoeing, GBR | 1997 | 000000 | 4 |
ABBAL Nicolas | FRA | 1986 | 000000 | 3 |
ABBOTT Thomas | GBR | 1995 | 000000 | 3 |
Abrahám Stanislav | SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1970 | 010002 | 3 |
AKSENOVA Mariya | SC DK Kayak Moskva | 1963 | 000000 | 3 |
ALFER Sofia | Wyedean Canoe Club | 2007 | 000000 | 3 |
AMANBAYEV Adil | KAZ | 2000 | 000000 | 3 |
Anice Benacine | BEL | 1996 | 000000 | 3 |
ANTOLINI Pietro | Italy | 2008 | 000000 | 3 |
ANTONS Lisabeth | GER | 0 | 000000 | 3 |
ARMANINI Axelle | ABCK | 1998 | 000000 | 3 |
ARNAUD Galois | Paris | 1995 | 000000 | 3 |
AROLD Mirko | GER | 1986 | 000000 | 3 |
AUBERTIN Paul | GESN | 1999 | 000000 | 3 |
Augustin Tomáš | VS Tábor | 2000 | 030041 | 3 |
AVGUŠTIN Zala | SLO | 1993 | 000000 | 3 |
ADAMOVICS Ingars | Rigas airesanas klubs, Latvia | 2012 | 000000 | 2 |
ADISSON Gael | CA PA Francie, FRA | 2001 | 000000 | 2 |
AGEENKO Mikhail | RUS | 0 | 000000 | 2 |
AKHMETZIANOV Marat | DKKayak Moscow | 1962 | 000000 | 2 |
AKULOV Dmitry | KAZ01 | 2002 | 000000 | 2 |
ALBA ZOE Grzin | Croatia | 0 | 000000 | 2 |
ALDUCCI BEATRICE | CCK VALSTAGNA | 2000 | 000000 | 2 |
Alice Lachaudru | CK Uzerche, FRA | 1997 | 000000 | 2 |
Alizazou Abdel | FRA | 1990 | 000000 | 2 |
ALLEN Craig | CAN | 0 | 000000 | 2 |
AMMETSIANOV MARAT | Moskva, RUS | 1970 | 000000 | 2 |
AMSTAD Janis | Kanu Club Nidwalden | 2003 | 000000 | 2 |
Andre Loic | RMC Sauheid | 1993 | 000000 | 2 |
ANSCHÜTZ Anderas | GER | 1967 | 000000 | 2 |
Antal Richard | DU LM | 1993 | 000000 | 2 |
ANTONIO Obadic | Croatia | 0 | 000000 | 2 |
ANTONOV Sergei | KAZ | 0 | 000000 | 2 |
ANŽE Urankar | KKK Ljubljana | 1997 | 000000 | 2 |
Apel Emili | Augsburg | 2002 | 000000 | 2 |
APPODIA LAURA | CCK VALSTAGNA | 2000 | 000000 | 2 |
ARNU Jonathan | Kajak Klub Rosenheim | 2010 | 000000 | 2 |
ARNU Mia | Kajak Klub Rosenheim | 2006 | 000000 | 2 |
ARROWSMITH THOMAS | GBR | 2006 | 000000 | 2 |
ARTIUNIN Denys | UKR | 0 | 000000 | 2 |
ASTON TOBY | GBR | 2003 | 000000 | 2 |
ATMANAVICIUS Povilas | LTU | 2000 | 000000 | 2 |
AUBAL Nathan | Ille de France | 1997 | 000000 | 2 |
AUBRY Bertin | Rennes | 1996 | 000000 | 2 |
AUBRY Dufromage | CKHI | 1996 | 000000 | 2 |
augu lucas | VICK, FRA | 2002 | 000000 | 2 |
AVERKINAS Adrijus | LTU | 0 | 000000 | 2 |
AYSAN TALU | GBR | 2008 | 000000 | 2 |
ANNATYNE | GREAT BRITAIN | 2002 | 000000 | 1 |
ANNATYNE | GREAT BRITAIN | 2002 | 000000 | 1 |
ABDUMANAPOV Ismoilbek | UZB | 1997 | 000000 | 1 |
ABLIN Vincent | Paris, FRA | 1996 | 000000 | 1 |
Adamec Antonín | SK Třebechovice | 1963 | 061001 | 1 |
Adamec Josef | SVK | 1989 | 000000 | 1 |
ADAMEC Jozef | SVK | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
ADAMS Lisa | USA | 2000 | 000000 | 1 |
AFANASIEV Aleksei | RUS | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
AHLMARK Erik | SWE | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
ACHAOUI Vincent | nancy | 1998 | 000000 | 1 |
AKINYEMI Johnathan | NGR | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
AKMAL Abdullah Moham | MAS | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
AKSENOVA Maria | RUS | 1963 | 000000 | 1 |
AKSEONOV Nikolay | Rusko | 1962 | 000000 | 1 |
AKSEONOV Sergey | Rusko | 1972 | 000000 | 1 |
ALBERTINI Gabriela | PAR | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
Albrechtová Stela | TJ Bohemians Praha | 2009 | 001142 | 1 |
ALBRREHT Marko | SLO | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
ALFER SOFIA | GBR | 2007 | 000000 | 1 |
ALONSO Remy | FRA | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
AMASON Erik | USA | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
AMIN Julianda | MAS | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
ANAIS Couturier | FRA | 1987 | 000000 | 1 |
ANDRAŽ PAVŠIČ | KK Soške, SLO | 2001 | 000000 | 1 |
ANDREWS Dan | AUS | 2008 | 000000 | 1 |
ANDRIEU Sebastien | FRA | 1981 | 000000 | 1 |
Andrle Jan | VS Blovice | 1988 | 033015 | 1 |
ANSELL Sean | IRL | 1998 | 000000 | 1 |
Anýž Edward | TJ Dvůr Králové | 2007 | 053016 | 1 |
APPODIA Matteo | ITA | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
ARETA Odei | ESP | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
ARGENTINI Jules | Nancy | 1990 | 000000 | 1 |
ASADBEKI Nirvana | IRI | 2002 | 000000 | 1 |
ASEFIRAD Alireza | IRI | 2000 | 000000 | 1 |
ATEJ URBANČIČ ZOBEC | KK Soške, SLO | 2006 | 000000 | 1 |
AUBELJ Domen | KK Simon | 1991 | 000000 | 1 |
Aubert Paul | GESN | 1992 | 000000 | 1 |
AUDET Sindy | CAN | 2000 | 000000 | 1 |
AULT Cooper | AUS | 2009 | 000000 | 1 |
AVBELJ DOMEN | SLO | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
AWE Andreas | GER | 1990 | 000000 | 1 |
AYHAN Cennet | TUR | 2001 | 000000 | 1 |
AZEVEDO Maria | POR | 0 | 000000 | 1 |
ANTOMAS | Rafting Morava | 1973 | 000000 | 0 |
Abrahám Jan | TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem | 1975 | 051009 | 0 |
Abrahamová Stanislava | SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou | 1951 | 010021 | 0 |
Adam Daniel | Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 2007 | 042034 | 0 |
Adámek Alexandr | USK Praha | 1972 | 009002 | 0 |
Adámek Ivan | Frýdek - Místek | 1966 | 109004 | 0 |
AGANOVIC Amir | CRO | 0 | 000000 | 0 |
AKHLESA Alfasiano | KEN | 0 | 000000 | 0 |
Albrechtová Jana | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 1967 | 076032 | 0 |
Aleš Petr | TJ Ohře Klášterec | 1946 | 048077 | 0 |
Alexa Kamil | VSK Rájec-Jestřebí | 1972 | 125001 | 0 |
Alexis Dorey | CK Uzerche, FRA | 1999 | 000000 | 0 |
Alt Bohuslav | SK Přerov | 1954 | 124021 | 0 |
Anderlová Růžena | KC Škoda Plzeň | 1978 | 040031 | 0 |
Andrš Václav | UP Olomouc | 1997 | 119134 | 0 |
Antoin LANG Valentin | FRA | 0 | 000000 | 0 |
ANTONIO OBLADIC | Croatia | 0 | 000000 | 0 |
ANTONIO OBLADIC Jadran Zo | Croatia | 0 | 000000 | 0 |
Apolenář Pavel | VK Kroměříž | 1972 | 112001 | 0 |
ARCE Gastón Guido | ARG | 0 | 000000 | 0 |
Arnošt Jan | SK Přerov | 1970 | 124002 | 0 |
Audy Lukáš | TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 2005 | 108008 | 0 |
AUERBACH Simon | GER | 0 | 000000 | 0 |