JménoOddílRočníkReg.číslopočet výsledků
ANTOMAS Rafting Morava1973000000 0
ABBAL Nicolas FRA1986000000 3
Abbott Jon GBR1993000000 4
ABLIN Vincent Paris, FRA1996000000 1
Abrahám Jan TJ Chemička Ústí nad Labem1975051009 0
Abraham Jiří SK VS Karbo Benátky1977010001 26
Abrahám Stanislav SK VS Karbo Benátky1970010002 2
Abraham Tomáš SK VS Karbo Benátky1992010013 215
Abraham Tomáš SK VS Karbo Benátky1969010003 18
Abrahamová Stanislava SK VS Karbo Benátky1951010021 0
ADACHI Kazuya JPN0000000 4
Adamcová Dominika Kotva Bráník1995077006 11
Adamec Antonín SK Třebechovice1963061001 1
Adamec Jakub SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.1984043024 4
Adamec Josef SVK1989000000 1
ADAMEC Jozef SVK0000000 1
Adámek Alexandr USK Praha1972009002 0
Adámek Filip Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha1994009020 23
Adámek Ivan Frýdek - Místek1966109004 0
ADAMS Lisa USA2000000000 1
Adášek Alois SK VS Karbo Benátky2002010111 61
ADISSON Gael CA PA Francie, FRA2001000000 0
AFANASIEV Aleksei RUS0000000 1
AGANOVIC Amir CRO0000000 0
AGEENKO Mikhail RUS0000000 2
AHLMARK Erik SWE0000000 1
ACHAOUI Vincent nancy1998000000 1
Aigner Hannes Augsburger Kajak Verein1989000000 9
AITKEN CALLUM CSBOP1999000000 7
AKHLESA Alfasiano KEN0000000 0
AKHMETZIANOV Marat DKKayak Moscow1962000000 2
AKINYEMI Johnathan NGR0000000 1
AKMAL Abdullah Moham MAS0000000 1
AKSENOV Nikolay SC DK Kayak Moskva1962000000 5
AKSENOVA Maria RUS1963000000 1
AKSENOVA Mariya SC DK Kayak Moskva1963000000 3
AKSEONOV Nikolay Rusko1962000000 1
AKSEONOV Sergey Rusko1972000000 1
AKULOV Dmitry KAZ012002000000 2
ALBA ZOE Grzin Croatia0000000 2
ALBERTINI Gabriela PAR0000000 1
ALBREHT Martin SLO0000000 5
Albrecht Miroslav Loko Trutnov1974060008 10
Albrechtová Jana TJ Jiskra Bechyně1967076032 0
ALBRREHT Marko SLO0000000 1
ALDUCCI BEATRICE CCK VALSTAGNA2000000000 2
ALEKSEEV Sergey RUS1972000000 5
Aleš Petr TJ Ohře Klášterec1946048077 0
Alexa Kamil VSK Rájec-Jestřebí1972125001 0
Alexis Dorey CK Uzerche, FRA1999000000 0
ALEXSEEV Sergey Russia1971000000 4
Alice Lachaudru CK Uzerche, FRA1997000000 2
Alič Maks Kanu klub Simon, SLO2002000000 5
Alizazou Abdel FRA1990000000 2
ALLEN Craig CAN0000000 2
Allin Zachary British Canoeing, GBR1998000000 5
Allwood Liam GBR1994000000 4
ALONSO Remy FRA0000000 1
Alt Bohuslav SK Přerov1954124021 0
ALTMAN Isabella Buddeus2007000000 31
Altman Marcella USA2004000000 55
AMANBAEV ADIL Team Kazachstan2000000000 5
AMASON Erik USA0000000 1
Ambroz Michal VK Tzunami Ostrava2008118010 11
AMIN Julianda MAS0000000 1
AMMETSIANOV MARAT Moskva, RUS1970000000 2
ANAIS Couturier FRA1987000000 1
Anderlová Růžena KC Škoda Plzeň1978040031 0
ANDO Taro Mitake Canoe Club1977000000 4
ANDRAŽ PAVŠIČ KK Soške, SLO2001000000 1
Andre Loic RMC Sauheid1993000000 2
ANDRIEU Sebastien FRA1981000000 1
Andrle Jan VS Blovice1988033015 1
Andrlová Hana VS Blovice1989033016 115
Andrš Václav UP Olomouc1997119134 0
Anice Benacine BEL1996000000 3
ANSCHÜTZ Anderas GER1967000000 2
Antal Richard DU LM1993000000 2
Antl Tomáš KK Opava2008121001 9
Antoin LANG Valentin FRA0000000 0
ANTON Franz GER2000000000 7
ANTONIO Obadic Croatia0000000 2
ANTONIO OBLADIC Croatia0000000 0
ANTONIO OBLADIC Jadran Zo Croatia0000000 0
Antoniová Anežka TJ Loko Žatec2003052045 8
ANŽE Urankar KKK Ljubljana1997000000 2
ANŽLOVAR Blaž Kajak kanu klub Ljubljana1998000000 7
Apel Elena Augsburg1998000000 8
Apel Emili Augsburg2002000000 2
Apolenář Pavel VK Kroměříž1972112001 0
APPODIA LAURA CCK VALSTAGNA2000000000 2
APPODIA Matteo ITA0000000 1
Araki Yuka JPN1993000000 4
ARCE Gastón Guido ARG0000000 0
ARETA Odei ESP0000000 1
ARGENTINI Jules Nancy1990000000 1
ARMANINI Axelle ABCK1998000000 3
ARNAUD Galois Paris1995000000 3
Arnošová Karolína TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel1995116048 63
Arnošt Jan SK Přerov1970124002 0
AROLD Mirko GER1986000000 3
ARTELJ Simon Kajakaška Zveza Slovenije1988000000 4
ASEFIRAD Alireza IRI2000000000 1
ATEJ URBANČIČ ZOBEC KK Soške, SLO2006000000 1
Atkinson Jonathan British Canoeing, GBR1997000000 4
ATMANAVICIUS Mantas LTU0000000 4
ATMANAVICIUS Povilas LTU2000000000 2
AUBAL Nathan Ille de France1997000000 2
AUBELJ Domen KK Simon1991000000 1
Aubert Paul GESN1992000000 1
AUBERTIN Paul GESN1999000000 3
AUBRY Bertin Rennes1996000000 2
AUBRY Dufromage CKHI1996000000 2
AUBRY Youn Saint-Brieuc1999000000 5
AUDET Sindy CAN2000000000 1
AUERBACH Simon GER0000000 0
augu lucas VICK, FRA2002000000 2
Augustin Tomáš VS Tábor2000030041 3
Augustýn Jakub Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.2009049031 0
AVBELJ DOMEN SLO0000000 1
AVGUŠTIN Zala SLO1993000000 3
AWE Andreas GER1990000000 1
Oddíl