Slalom O štít města Benátek

12.08.2018  
ředitel: Jiří Abraham   vrchní rozhodčí: Zdena Rychterová
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PWK  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMPLAS Tobiáš 2008 USK Pha140.27 2 152.98 10 142.27 0
2.1/PZZRIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 VS Tábor142.41 0 146.67 8 142.410.14/0,10
3.2/PZMPETŘÍK Marek 2008 USK Pha143.76 0 173.35 8 143.761.49/1,00
4.3/PZMPINKAVA Matyáš 2009 USK Pha144.82 0 158.26 62 144.822.55/1,80
5.4/PZMSLUŠNÝ Vojtěch 2008 Benátky142.45 4 151.63 4 146.454.18/2,90
6.5/PZMINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK151.22 0 156.86 2 151.228.95/6,30
7.6/PZMSVOBODA Šimon 2008 Benátky138.93 54 137.54 14 151.549.27/6,50
8.7/PZMSAMEK Petr 2008 Třebech.1.00 999 144.50 8 152.5010.23/7,20
9.8/PZMKRÁL Matěj 2008 USK Pha153.01 4 167.82 8 157.0114.74/10,40
10.2/PZZŠRÉTROVÁ Štěpánka 2009 Kralupy167.79 0 1.00 999 167.7925.52/17,90
11.9/PZMHRŇÁK MATOUŠ 2009 Kralupy164.63 4 187.38 158 168.6326.36/18,50
12.10/PZMHORÁK David 2009 USK Pha173.85 2 182.51 58 175.8533.58/23,60
13.11/PZMLANGER Filip 2009 USK Pha173.24 4 174.13 12 177.2434.97/24,60
14.3/PZZBEIEROVÁ Běta 2008 Trutnov184.44 0 184.37 50 184.4442.17/29,60
15.12/PZMRIANT Antonín 2010 VS Tábor202.86 4 1.00 999 206.8664.59/45,40
16.4/PZZPODOUŠKOVÁ Klára 2008 USK Pha214.54 4 251.71 210 218.5476.27/53,60
  VÍT Matyáš 2009 KVS HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie PWC  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. INDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK157.01 0 168.95 0 157.01 0

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha121.74 0 123.49 0 121.74 13
2.1/DMRŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2+ USK Pha124.71 2 126.82 0 126.714.97/4,19
3. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 3+ VS Tábor129.35 0 132.49 0 129.357.61/6,38
4.2/ZSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 3 Třebech.130.70 0 130.78 0 130.708.96/7,47
5.1/ZMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha133.48 0 137.50 0 133.4811.74/9,66
6.2/DMČERVENKOVÁ Vanessa 2003 3 USK Pha150.29 0 142.49 0 142.4920.75/17,05
7.3/ZSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 3 VS Tábor144.48 0 143.31 0 143.3121.57/17,74
8.4/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 3 USK Pha144.36 2 142.96 2 144.9623.22/19,13
9.5/ZSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie 2005 3 USK Pha153.14 0 147.84 4 151.8430.10/24,72
10.2/ZMHORÁKOVÁ Julie 2006 3 Kralupy171.08 0 168.22 2 170.2248.48/39,81
  KEPRTOVÁ Markéta 2001 3 KVS HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. KARLOVSKÝ Ondřej 1991 Dukla B.108.62 0 109.96 0 108.62 93
2. KAŠPAR Jonáš 1991 Dukla B.120.91 8 109.39 0 109.390.77/0,789
3.1/VMINDRUCH Tomáš 1976 2+ KVS HK112.37 0 110.19 0 110.191.57/1,485
4.1/VMILLER Jan 1968 2 Turnov115.47 0 114.00 0 114.005.38/5,081
5.1/ZSRAŠNER Karel 2004 3+ Postřelm114.22 0 114.20 2 114.225.60/5,277
6.2/ZSVĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš 2005 2 USK Pha115.21 0 4.00 999 115.216.59/6,173
7.2/VKREMR Patrik 1972 2 USK Pha116.71 0 116.20 0 116.207.58/7,069
8.3/ZSBEIER Matouš 2004 2 Trutnov117.30 2 116.21 0 116.217.59/7,065
9. DAVID Ondřej 1984 3+ KVS HK118.47 0 117.63 0 117.639.01/8,361
10.2/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.123.03 4 118.61 0 118.619.99/9,257
11.3/VHAJSKÝ Stanislav 1969 3+ Semily120.66 0 116.75 2 118.7510.13/9,353
12.4/VVĚTROVSKÝ Jiří 1966 2 Zbraslav119.24 0 4.00 999 119.2410.62/9,849
13. VANĚK Jiří 1987 2 Kralupy118.21 2 119.70 0 119.7011.08/10,245
14.3/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB120.85 0 120.36 0 120.3611.74/10,841
15.5/VBEIER Artur 1970 2 Trutnov120.86 0 121.13 0 120.8612.24/11,337
16.4/VMHAUCK Marek 1977 2 KVS HK121.46 0 122.49 2 121.4612.84/11,833
17.6/VFILIPI Robert 1964 3+ Č.Lípa122.52 0 125.96 0 122.5213.90/12,829
18. GOTVALD Robert 1990 3+ Č.Lípa123.16 0 121.80 2 123.1614.54/13,425
19.4/ZSDRÁBEK Matyáš 2005 3+ KVS HK124.48 0 123.65 0 123.6515.03/13,824
20.1/VSHÁK Jiří 1952 2 Trutnov123.94 0 124.72 0 123.9415.32/14,123
21.7/VKEŠ Miroslav 1967 3+ Soběslav125.13 0 126.91 0 125.1316.51/15,222
22.1/ZMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 3+ KVS HK125.16 0 125.81 2 125.1616.54/15,221
23.1/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov123.39 2 125.87 4 125.3916.77/15,420
24.5/VMSVÍTIL Vladan 1974 2 Postřelm130.03 0 125.40 0 125.4016.78/15,419
25.2/VSKUNA Alois 1960 2 SKVS ČB130.06 0 127.79 0 127.7919.17/17,618
26.3/VSKELLER Miloslav 1962 2 VS Tábor126.91 2 126.55 2 128.5519.93/18,317
27.4/VSKUBEŠ Vladimír 1961 2 VS Tábor141.31 4 129.23 2 131.2322.61/20,816
28.5/VSKROFTA Zdeněk 1959 2 VS Tábor137.71 0 131.10 2 133.1024.48/22,515
29.6/VSPŠENIČKA Luděk 1960 3+ Rakovník134.86 0 134.20 2 134.8626.24/24,214
30.2/ZMVÁLEK Michal 2006 3 VS Tábor137.05 0 136.57 0 136.5727.95/25,713
31.1/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3 Č.Lípa147.71 4 137.68 0 137.6829.06/26,812
32.8/VČERMÁK Vlastimil 1973 Štětí139.76 0 139.87 2 139.7631.14/28,711
33.6/VMVÁLEK Michal 1974 3+ VS Tábor142.16 0 140.00 0 140.0031.38/28,910
34.3/ZMSAIDL František 2006 3 USK Pha140.59 0 153.50 0 140.5931.97/29,49
35.1/U23KRČ Ladislav 1999 Dukla B.141.41 0 159.29 2 141.4132.79/30,28
36.9/VMÍL Pavel 1967 3+ Trutnov150.93 4 143.24 0 143.2434.62/31,97
37.10/VEGERT Luděk 1971 Roztoky143.07 2 139.66 4 143.6635.04/32,36
38.2/DSPŠENIČKA Václav 2001 3+ Rakovník146.77 4 143.81 0 143.8135.19/32,45
39.4/ZMBOHATÝ Oto 2007 Třebech.143.61 2 139.91 4 143.9135.29/32,54
40.2/DMONDRUŠ Mikuláš 2003 USK Pha143.64 2 142.03 2 144.0335.41/32,63
41.11/VFOLTÍN Marek 1973 3 KK Brand142.53 2 142.02 6 144.5335.91/33,12
42.5/ZMPANZER Martin 2007 3 Loko Plz145.94 2 144.73 2 146.7338.11/35,11
43.5/ZSBEIER Alva 2005 Trutnov151.43 2 148.95 0 148.9540.33/37,10
44.7/VSNEDVÍDEK František 1944 3 Dv.Král.149.29 0 260.46 2 149.2940.67/37,40
45.6/ZMVENC Ondřej 2007 KK Brand157.78 4 154.46 0 154.4645.84/42,20
46.7/ZMVONEŠ Jakub 2007 3 KK Brand162.23 0 160.00 2 162.0053.38/49,10
47.8/ZMPECHLÁT Adam 2007 Sušice197.76 10 175.75 4 179.7571.13/65,50
  KAŠPAR Martin 1967 2 SKŽižkov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KAŠPAR Čeněk 2000 SKŽižkov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ONDRUŠ Mario 2005 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LADÝŘ Karel 1972 KVS HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BAČINA Jan 1973 3 Č.Lípa4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HEGER Jonáš 2006 3+ KVS HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BRTEK Tomáš 1981 3+ KKBeroun4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  NOVÁČEK Michal 1977 2 Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  JÍCHA Dušan 1982 2 So Písek4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMZÁRUBA Martin
VOREL Zdeněk
1974
1974
2 Dv.Král.
Pardub.
119.16 0 4.00 999 119.16 26
2.1/VPECHLÁT Hynek
HOLÝ Jiří
1971
1957
2 Sušice
Rakovník
132.63 0 134.61 2 132.6313.47/11,322
3.1/DMHANUŠ Jiří
MAREK Matyáš
2002
2003
3 Třebech.
Třebech.
132.78 0 133.38 0 132.7813.62/11,418
4.2/VMVÁLEK Michal
KUBEŠ Vladimír
1974
1961
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
130.96 2 133.55 0 132.9613.80/11,614
5.1/VSNEDVÍDEK František
HÁK Jiří
1944
1952
2 Dv.Král.
Trutnov
158.31 0 135.00 0 135.0015.84/13,310
6.1/ZSČMEJREK Cyril
JINEK Hugo
2004
2005
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
137.82 2 143.11 0 139.8220.66/17,36
7.1/DSMÍL Jakub
KRUŤA Kryštof
2003
2000
3 Trutnov
Č.Lípa
140.42 2 157.89 8 142.4223.26/19,55
8.2/VŠRÁMEK Jaroslav
ŠRÁMEK Jiří
1957
1966
2 Č.Lípa
Rakovník
146.43 0 142.61 0 142.6123.45/19,74
9.2/DMSAHULA Matěj
JUDA Mikuláš
2003
2003
Benátky
Benátky
148.29 0 150.71 4 148.2929.13/24,43
10.2/ZSNOVÁK Václav
VÁLEK Michal
2005
2006
3 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
148.60 0 144.54 6 148.6029.44/24,72
11.3/ZSPECHAČ Jonáš
SAIDL František
2004
2006
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
151.62 0 151.53 2 151.6232.46/27,21
12. HORÁK David
CÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam
1976
2005
Heletag
USK Pha
4.00 999 176.83 0 176.8357.67/48,40
  PINKAVA Lukáš
PINKAVA Matyáš
1976
2009
SKVS ČB
USK Pha
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BAČINA Jan
BAČINA Jan
2006
1973
Č.Lípa
Č.Lípa
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ABRAHAM Tomáš
ABRAHAM Tomáš
1992
1969
Benátky
Benátky
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 2 VS Tábor114.09 0 113.95 0 113.95 110
2.1/DMRŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 USK Pha114.40 0 115.38 0 114.400.45/0,4106
3.1/VMPAVELKOVÁ Irena 1974 2 USK Pha116.64 0 117.95 0 116.642.69/2,4102
4.2/DMKOFROŇOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2 Benátky117.14 0 118.47 0 117.143.19/2,898
5.2/VMBAČÁKOVÁ Radka 1983 2 USK Pha117.64 0 118.84 0 117.643.69/3,294
6.1/ZSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 2 Třebech.117.80 0 117.93 0 117.803.85/3,490
7.3/DMHAUCKOVÁ Gabriela 2002 2 KVS HK120.08 0 118.42 0 118.424.47/3,986
8.1/U23BÁČOVÁ Michaela 1998 2 KK Brand119.73 0 122.30 4 119.735.78/5,182
9.2/ZSSOUČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 2 KVS HK118.51 2 124.47 4 120.516.56/5,878
10.1/DSKEPRTOVÁ Markéta 2001 2 KVS HK121.41 0 120.05 2 121.417.46/6,574
11. KREJČOVÁ Kristýna 1991 2 Kralupy122.48 2 122.00 0 122.008.05/7,170
12.4/DMČERVENKOVÁ Vanessa 2003 2 USK Pha122.94 0 125.42 0 122.948.99/7,966
13.3/ZSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie 2005 2 USK Pha125.82 6 120.96 2 122.969.01/7,962
14. PONÍŽILOVÁ Miroslava 1988 Benátky121.97 50 121.64 2 123.649.69/8,558
15.4/ZSPAVELKOVÁ Markéta 2005 2 Benátky124.04 2 123.89 0 123.899.94/8,754
16.5/DMBEDNÁŘOVÁ Anna 2002 2 Č.Lípa124.63 0 128.32 2 124.6310.68/9,450
17.5/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 2 USK Pha124.46 4 123.20 2 125.2011.25/9,946
18.6/ZSBEDNÁŘOVÁ Markéta 2004 3+ Č.Lípa127.18 2 125.89 0 125.8911.94/10,542
19.1/ZMHEKOVÁ Natálie 2006 2 Roudnice127.42 0 126.24 0 126.2412.29/10,838
20.3/VMPLAVJANIKOVÁ Petra 1975 Benátky127.99 0 127.13 2 127.9914.04/12,334
21.4/VMBAŠKOVÁ Petra 1981 3+ Benátky128.05 0 129.98 2 128.0514.10/12,430
22.2/ZMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha137.28 0 128.41 0 128.4114.46/12,726
23.6/DMHOUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 Č.Lípa129.88 0 127.62 2 129.6215.67/13,825
24.7/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 2 USK Pha129.64 0 128.93 2 129.6415.69/13,824
25.5/VMLACINOVÁ Leona 1974 3+ Semily130.95 0 128.55 2 130.5516.60/14,623
26.8/ZSSAIFRTOVÁ Magdalena 2005 3+ Roudnice133.20 2 129.53 2 131.5317.58/15,422
27.6/VMČERNÁ Lucie 1977 3+ Kadaň134.63 0 132.68 0 132.6818.73/16,421
28.7/DMKLIŠČOVÁ Barbora 2002 3+ Třebech.138.31 2 134.13 0 134.1320.18/17,720
29.9/ZSPECHLÁTOVÁ Nikola 2004 3+ Sušice132.24 2 135.24 2 134.2420.29/17,819
30.3/ZMŠRÉTROVÁ Amálie 2007 2 Kralupy129.28 50 130.79 4 134.7920.84/18,318
31.2/DSDOLEŽALOVÁ Viktorie 2001 3+ Benátky138.14 0 135.14 0 135.1421.19/18,617
32.10/ZSSEDLÁKOVÁ Magdalena 2005 3+ USK Pha141.44 0 135.78 0 135.7821.83/19,216
33.4/ZMHORÁKOVÁ Julie 2006 3+ Kralupy136.92 0 136.88 2 136.9222.97/20,215
34. BURIÁNKOVÁ Anežka 1994 3+ Semily148.75 0 137.61 0 137.6123.66/20,814
35.1/VŘEHÁKOVÁ Dana 1970 3+ Semily147.19 4 138.42 0 138.4224.47/21,513
36.5/ZMRIANTOVÁ Marie 2006 3 VS Tábor138.43 0 143.64 0 138.4324.48/21,512
37.6/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Julie 2006 3 KVS HK151.19 4 136.75 4 140.7526.80/23,511
38.11/ZSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 2 VS Tábor138.77 2 148.42 2 140.7726.82/23,510
39.7/ZMBEEROVÁ Anežka 2007 3 Roudnice138.94 2 141.82 2 140.9426.99/23,79
40.8/ZMMOTLOVÁ Andrea 2006 3 KVS HK141.18 0 139.17 4 141.1827.23/23,98
41.9/ZMNEKOLNÁ Žofie 2006 3 KK Brand153.06 0 141.60 0 141.6027.65/24,37
42.12/ZSBURGEROVÁ Ester 2004 3 USK Pha153.30 2 142.08 0 142.0828.13/24,76
43.2/U23PŠENIČKOVÁ Jana 1998 3 Rakovník143.19 2 139.61 6 145.1931.24/27,45
44.10/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Stella 2006 3 KVS HK150.31 2 165.12 8 152.3138.36/33,74
45.11/ZMSAKALOVÁ Markéta 2007 3 Kralupy160.93 0 152.60 2 154.6040.65/35,73
46.12/ZMCHOCHOLOVÁ Veronika 2007 3 Kralupy160.42 0 159.10 0 159.1045.15/39,62
47.13/ZMSAKALOVÁ Magdaléna 2007 3 Kralupy178.17 6 157.70 10 167.7053.75/47,21
48.14/ZMVOJTÍKOVÁ Klára 2007 KK Brand180.59 6 175.80 6 181.8067.85/59,50
49.13/ZSHAVIÁROVÁ Zuzana 2005 3 Třebech.198.12 52 180.13 6 186.1372.18/63,30
  ŠIMKOVÁ Hana 1980 Benátky4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  DANDOVÁ Anna 1988 Benátky4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HORÁKOVÁ Ela 2006 3 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  NOVÁČKOVÁ Michala 1984 3+ Benátky4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  TŮMOVÁ Veronika 2006 2 Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DSŠPALEK Matěj 2000 2+ Benátky93.30 0 102.49 0 93.30 265
2.1/DMVEVERKA Lukáš 2002 2 Benátky90.81 4 96.55 0 94.811.51/1,6261
3.1/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB99.23 0 107.54 0 99.235.93/6,4257
4.1/U23STRÁNSKÝ Dominik 1999 2+ Benátky100.12 2 102.52 0 102.128.82/9,5253
5. VOVES Ladislav 1985 2 Kralupy101.06 2 106.85 0 103.069.76/10,5249
6.2/VMKULHÁNEK Jan 1978 2 Jablonec104.01 0 111.95 0 104.0110.71/11,5245
7.1/VPECHLÁT Hynek 1971 2 Sušice104.28 0 4.00 999 104.2810.98/11,8241
8. MĚCHURA Jiří 1987 2 Třebech.102.33 2 103.63 50 104.3311.03/11,8237
9.2/U23KRČ Ladislav 1999 Dukla B.104.69 0 107.68 0 104.6911.39/12,2233
10.2/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 2 SKVS ČB103.22 2 110.83 2 105.2211.92/12,8229
11.3/DMSTRÁNSKÝ Daniel 2002 2 Benátky105.58 0 107.76 0 105.5812.28/13,2225
12.2/DSKLEMENT Maxim 2001 2 Roudnice102.31 4 108.41 0 106.3113.01/13,9221
13.4/DMSAHULA Matěj 2003 2 Benátky115.73 2 106.61 0 106.6113.31/14,3217
14.3/VMJANČAR Filip 1976 2 Kotva B.102.62 6 110.60 0 108.6215.32/16,4213
15. GOTVALD Robert 1990 2 Č.Lípa106.69 2 112.57 2 108.6915.39/16,5209
16.1/ZSRAŠNER Karel 2004 2 Postřelm104.82 4 109.99 4 108.8215.52/16,6205
17.2/ZSHRŇÁK Jáchym 2004 2 Kralupy105.67 4 108.85 0 108.8515.55/16,7201
18.3/DSŠOREL Martin 2001 2 Dukla B.108.96 0 116.87 0 108.9615.66/16,8197
19.3/ZSSEMERÁD Adam 2004 2 Roudnice107.75 2 114.71 0 109.7516.45/17,6193
20.1/VSMĚCHURA Jiří 1954 2 Třebech.107.83 2 116.82 0 109.8316.53/17,7189
21.2/VBÁČA Milan 1973 2 KK Brand108.28 2 115.44 0 110.2816.98/18,2185
22.4/ZSZACH Radovan 2005 2 KK Brand108.80 2 115.51 0 110.8017.50/18,8181
23.4/VMPINKAVA Lukáš 1976 2 SKVS ČB109.23 2 116.29 0 111.2317.93/19,2177
24.5/VMPANZER Aleš 1974 2 Loko Plz111.61 0 114.81 0 111.6118.31/19,6173
25. DOLISTA Jan 1987 2 Kralupy111.88 0 117.54 0 111.8818.58/19,9169
26.5/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 2 Trutnov109.94 2 118.47 2 111.9418.64/20,0165
27. ŘÍHA Zdeněk 1987 2 Třebech.112.09 0 114.71 0 112.0918.79/20,1161
28.6/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.112.12 0 116.42 0 112.1218.82/20,2157
29.6/DMHAVRÁNEK Jakub 2002 3 Roudnice110.53 2 113.13 0 112.5319.23/20,6153
30.7/DMJUDA Mikuláš 2003 2 Benátky110.57 2 116.14 0 112.5719.27/20,7149
31.7/VMHEK Jan 1979 2 Roudnice115.35 0 113.02 0 113.0219.72/21,1145
32.4/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3+ Č.Lípa113.09 0 127.77 4 113.0919.79/21,2141
33.5/ZSHEZINA Jiří 2004 2 Roudnice113.13 0 114.65 0 113.1319.83/21,3137
34.5/DSSAAL Štěpán 2001 2 Jablonec110.83 4 113.52 0 113.5220.22/21,7133
35.8/VMNĚMEC Aleš 1976 2 Kadaň113.09 4 113.60 0 113.6020.30/21,8129
36.8/DMDUŘT Vojtěch 2003 2 USK Pha111.58 50 113.63 0 113.6320.33/21,8125
37.3/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 2 Pardub.113.89 0 115.07 0 113.8920.59/22,1121
38.9/VMHORÁK David 1976 2 Heletag113.94 0 118.73 0 113.9420.64/22,1117
39.6/ZSCHOCHOLA Ondřej 2004 3+ Kralupy114.10 0 121.19 0 114.1020.80/22,3113
40.7/ZSČMEJREK Cyril 2004 3+ USK Pha114.11 0 124.70 0 114.1120.81/22,3109
41. KOZDERKA Pavel 1985 3+ Turnov114.71 0 115.54 0 114.7121.41/22,9105
42. JEREMIAŠ Jan 1985 2 Třebech.113.20 2 4.00 999 115.2021.90/23,5101
43.6/DSŠULC Karel 2000 2 KK Brand111.99 4 116.87 0 115.9922.69/24,397
44.10/VMZÁRUBA Martin 1974 2 Dv.Král.116.55 0 114.84 2 116.5523.25/24,993
45.11/VMKYSELA David 1977 2 Kralupy114.75 2 119.89 0 116.7523.45/25,189
46.8/ZSJINEK Hugo 2005 2 USK Pha123.25 6 117.68 0 117.6824.38/26,185
47.4/VHAJSKÝ Stanislav 1969 Semily116.38 2 117.72 0 117.7224.42/26,281
48.1/ZMSEMERÁD Jakub 2006 3+ Roudnice118.50 0 126.94 0 118.5025.20/27,077
49.9/ZSPECHAČ Jonáš 2004 3+ USK Pha118.52 0 125.55 0 118.5225.22/27,073
50.2/ZMČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 3+ USK Pha119.10 0 122.55 2 119.1025.80/27,769
51.3/ZMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 2 VS Tábor119.29 0 121.60 0 119.2925.99/27,965
52.9/DMONDRUŠ Mikuláš 2003 2 USK Pha116.69 4 119.34 0 119.3426.04/27,964
53.10/ZSŠTIBRÁNYI David 2004 3+ KK Brand119.36 0 126.88 0 119.3626.06/27,963
54.4/ZMVENC Ondřej 2007 3 KK Brand128.08 0 119.84 0 119.8426.54/28,462
55.2/VSPROCHÁZKA Miloš 1954 2 Hubertus120.12 0 125.99 50 120.1226.82/28,761
56.11/ZSKÖRNER Adam 2004 3+ KK Brand120.68 0 134.44 2 120.6827.38/29,360
57.10/DMMAREK Matyáš 2003 2 Třebech.117.42 4 124.91 52 121.4228.12/30,159
58.11/DMHANUŠ Jiří 2002 2 Třebech.118.37 6 119.52 2 121.5228.22/30,258
59.12/ZSBEIER Matouš 2004 3+ Trutnov121.80 0 126.80 0 121.8028.50/30,557
60.5/ZMVÁLEK Michal 2006 3+ VS Tábor121.83 0 124.85 0 121.8328.53/30,656
61.12/DMLACINA Jakub 2003 2 Semily109.31 54 122.84 0 122.8429.54/31,755
62.13/ZSBRAMBORA Ondřej 2005 2 Kralupy128.33 0 122.97 0 122.9729.67/31,854
63.7/DSPŠENIČKA Václav 2001 3+ Rakovník121.35 2 125.79 0 123.3530.05/32,253
64.14/ZSPOPELKA Petr 2005 3+ KK Brand124.58 2 123.68 0 123.6830.38/32,652
65.15/ZSNOVÁK Václav 2005 3+ VS Tábor125.34 2 123.78 0 123.7830.48/32,751
66.13/DMBUDÁK David 2003 3 Kadaň124.25 0 129.41 0 124.2530.95/33,250
67.3/VSKOSHELEV Sergey 1960 2 Sušice127.17 0 122.49 2 124.4931.19/33,449
68.6/ZMPANZER Martin 2007 3+ Loko Plz125.49 0 124.51 0 124.5131.21/33,548
69.7/ZMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 3+ Roudnice124.88 0 127.93 0 124.8831.58/33,847
70.5/VPAVLÍK Jiří 1964 2 Třebech.122.93 2 127.10 0 124.9331.63/33,946
71. KUBÁT Jiří 1988 3+ Sláv.KV138.15 4 124.94 0 124.9431.64/33,945
72.16/ZSZOUBEK Adam 2004 3+ Jablonec123.01 2 126.65 0 125.0131.71/34,044
73.4/VSPŠENIČKA Luděk 1960 3+ Rakovník125.45 0 135.12 0 125.4532.15/34,543
74.17/ZSPETR Lukáš 2004 3 KK Brand123.47 2 128.52 0 125.4732.17/34,542
74. JACOŠ Pavel 1988 2 Sláv.KV4.00 999 123.47 2 125.4732.17/34,541
76.14/DMHYNEK Pavel 2003 3+ Semily123.49 2 5.00 0 125.4932.19/34,540
77. CINKO Radek 1993 3 Pardub.127.78 2 123.96 2 125.9632.66/35,039
78.18/ZSVODRÁŽKA Matěj 2004 3+ Semily142.64 4 126.30 0 126.3033.00/35,438
79.8/ZMSAIDL František 2006 3+ USK Pha126.38 0 138.26 2 126.3833.08/35,537
80.6/VŠRÁMEK Jiří 1966 3+ Rakovník126.76 0 130.67 0 126.7633.46/35,936
81.19/ZSMANAS Adam 2004 3 Kadaň135.49 0 125.16 2 127.1633.86/36,335
82.9/ZMHLUCHÝ Vilém 2006 3+ KK Brand127.84 0 131.30 0 127.8434.54/37,034
83.10/ZMBOHATÝ Oto 2007 3+ Třebech.126.31 52 126.30 2 128.3035.00/37,533
84. BÁČA Jakub 1994 KK Brand128.45 0 131.61 0 128.4535.15/37,732
85.20/ZSTARABA Matyáš 2004 3 KK Brand144.73 2 128.67 0 128.6735.37/37,931
86.15/DMŘEHÁK Jiří 2003 3 Semily128.68 0 130.61 0 128.6835.38/37,930
87.12/VMJÁNSKÝ Pavel 1975 3 Dv.Král.128.83 0 130.28 2 128.8335.53/38,129
88.21/ZSBEIER Alva 2005 3+ Trutnov129.06 0 134.92 0 129.0635.76/38,328
89.22/ZSLŽIČAŘ David 2004 3 USK Pha129.72 0 136.23 0 129.7236.42/39,027
90.23/ZSPIŠTORA Michal 2005 3 Roudnice130.54 0 130.03 0 130.0336.73/39,426
91.24/ZSVIRAGH Tomáš 2004 3+ Týniště129.31 2 130.17 0 130.1736.87/39,525
92. ADAMEC Jakub 1984 3+ Č.Lípa129.58 2 130.52 0 130.5237.22/39,924
93.11/ZMBURGER Jáchym 2006 3 USK Pha130.57 2 130.31 50 132.5739.27/42,123
94.25/ZSEGERT Tomáš 2004 3 Rakovník135.09 2 131.03 2 133.0339.73/42,622
95.12/ZMKÁRNÍK Tadeáš 2006 3 USK Pha133.97 0 139.99 0 133.9740.67/43,621
96.13/ZMKUTEK Michal 2006 3 USK Pha134.40 0 136.86 0 134.4041.10/44,120
97.14/ZMVONEŠ Jakub 2007 3 KK Brand134.41 0 141.58 0 134.4141.11/44,119
98.15/ZMHAUCK Marek 2007 3 KVS HK125.91 52 132.80 2 134.8041.50/44,518
99.16/ZMBABOUČEK Antonín 2007 3 USK Pha136.91 0 135.61 0 135.6142.31/45,317
100.3/U23ŠPALEK Vojtěch 1996 3 Benátky135.97 0 134.28 2 135.9742.67/45,716
101.17/ZMBANDAS Matěj 2006 3 KK Brand136.01 0 136.64 0 136.0142.71/45,815
102.18/ZMVEVERKA Čeněk 2007 3 Loko Plz135.56 2 141.58 4 137.5644.26/47,414
103.5/VSNEDVÍDEK František 1944 3+ Dv.Král.164.97 2 139.07 2 141.0747.77/51,213
104.7/VČERMÁK Vlastimil 1973 Štětí170.68 54 141.91 0 141.9148.61/52,112
105.13/VMBUREŠ Jan 1978 3 Sušice138.03 4 4.00 999 142.0348.73/52,211
106.6/VSJAROLÍMEK Otta 1961 3 Turnov140.18 4 143.62 0 143.6250.32/53,910
107. DOLEŽAL Michal 1967 9 SK VS Benátky148.06 0 143.41 2 145.4152.11/55,90
108.19/ZMHRŇÁK Šimon 2007 3 Kralupy141.91 4 149.03 4 145.9152.61/56,49
109.26/ZSCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam 2005 3 USK Pha144.93 52 144.19 2 146.1952.89/56,78
110.20/ZMPETŘÍČEK Adam 2007 3 L.Žatec147.90 0 151.17 0 147.9054.60/58,57
111.21/ZMSYNEK Přemysl 2007 3 L.Žatec161.44 0 149.52 2 151.5258.22/62,46
112.14/VMCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr 1977 3 Heletag162.37 0 151.56 0 151.5658.26/62,45
113.22/ZMPECHLÁT Adam 2007 3 Sušice157.87 2 150.57 2 152.5759.27/63,54
114.27/ZSWESTFAL Mattias 2004 Kralupy1.00 999 148.94 4 152.9459.64/63,93
115.28/ZSNOVOTNÝ Ondřej 2005 3 Roudnice173.03 0 153.66 0 153.6660.36/64,72
116.23/ZMPOLLERT Jonáš 2007 3 USK Pha169.43 2 154.55 2 156.5563.25/67,81
117.15/VMBABOUČEK Ondřej 1977 WWC143.72 154 156.23 6 162.2368.93/73,90
118.24/ZMSLAVÍK Daniel 2006 3 Semily170.37 2 180.74 2 172.3779.07/84,70
  NOVÁK Matouš 2006 3+ VS Tábor1.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  PODUŠKA Patrik 1976 9 TJ Sokol Troja4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  NEUGEBAUER Roman 1965 2 Kralupy4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MILYAN Daniel 1971 2 L.Žatec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  TROCH Jan 2003 Dv.Král.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  FOLTÍN Šimon 2006 3 KK Brand4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BAČINA Jan 2006 3 Č.Lípa4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KOŘÍNEK Vojtěch 2004 3 Jablonec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HADRABA Martin 2005 3 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HEGER Jonáš 2006 3+ KVS HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VALÁŠEK Jan 2005 3+ KK Brand4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KOŘÍNEK Martin 1977 3+ Jablonec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KULHÁNEK Josef 1951 3+ Jablonec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ABRAHAM Jiří 1977 3+ Benátky4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MACEČEK Dušan 1962 3+ Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  DOLEJŠ Martin 1980 3+ Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  TROCH Petr 1971 3+ Dv.Král.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  POLÍVKA Karel 1945 3+ Sláv.HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  CARDOSELLI Tomáš 2005 2 Boh.Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ONDRUŠ Mario 2005 2 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LEPÍK Filip 1976 2 Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  TŮMA Martin 1972 2 Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  FILIPI Robert 1964 2 Č.Lípa4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  PUŠKARČUK Aleš 1989 2 Č.Lípa4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ABRAHAM Tomáš 1992 2+ Benátky4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka
KELLER Miloslav
1989
1962
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
131.89 0 135.23 2 131.89 12
2.1/ZSSOUČKOVÁ Lucie
DRÁBEK Matyáš
2004
2005
3 KVS HK
KVS HK
145.38 0 145.14 6 145.3813.49/10,28
3.1/U23KRČ Ladislav
BÁČOVÁ Michaela
1999
1998
Dukla B.
KK Brand
143.94 2 174.92 2 145.9414.05/10,77
4.1/DSHOUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
KRUŤA Kryštof
2003
2000
3 Č.Lípa
Č.Lípa
148.14 2 1.00 999 150.1418.25/13,86
5.1/VMKONVALINKOVÁ Irena
OUTRATA Jindřich
1977
1970
3 Pardub.
Pardub.
151.80 2 146.97 4 150.9719.08/14,55
6. BEIER Artur
ŽANTOVÁ
1970
1998
Trutnov
Trutnov
151.56 2 155.91 8 153.5621.67/16,44
7.2/ZSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie
JINEK Hugo
2005
2005
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
155.37 0 154.16 2 155.3723.48/17,83
8.1/DMKLIŠČOVÁ Barbora
MAREK Matyáš
2002
2003
3 Třebech.
Třebech.
153.42 4 157.46 2 157.4225.53/19,42
9.1/ZMMOTLOVÁ Andrea
INDRUCH Matěj
2006
2006
3 KVS HK
KVS HK
158.38 2 171.59 16 160.3828.49/21,61
10.3/ZSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza
VÁLEK Michal
2004
2006
3 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
165.82 4 317.69 20 169.8237.93/28,80
11.2/DSDOLEŽALOVÁ Viktorie
KOFROŇOVÁ Zuzana
2001
2002
Benátky
Benátky
198.18 2 4.00 999 200.1868.29/51,80
Oddíl

Historie procházení