Slalom O štít města Benátek

11.08.2018  
ředitel: Jiří Abraham   vrchní rozhodčí: Zdena Rychterová
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PWK  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMSVOBODA Šimon 2008 Benátky134.96 2 133.07 2 135.07 0
2.2/PZMLANGER Filip 2009 USK Pha146.48 0 143.02 0 143.027.95/5,90
3.1/PZZRIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 VS Tábor155.71 0 143.25 0 143.258.18/6,10
4.3/PZMPLAS Tobiáš 2008 USK Pha149.51 2 143.72 0 143.728.65/6,40
5.4/PZMPINKAVA Matyáš 2009 USK Pha146.21 4 145.01 0 145.019.94/7,40
6.5/PZMSLUŠNÝ Vojtěch 2008 Benátky148.09 0 145.21 0 145.2110.14/7,50
7.6/PZMSAMEK Petr 2008 Třebech.147.79 0 149.15 0 147.7912.72/9,40
8.7/PZMPETŘÍK Marek 2008 USK Pha150.65 4 148.79 0 148.7913.72/10,20
9.8/PZMINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK150.58 0 150.01 0 150.0114.94/11,10
10.9/PZMKRÁL Matěj 2008 USK Pha150.87 0 146.50 4 150.5015.43/11,40
11.10/PZMHRŇÁK MATOUŠ 2009 Kralupy157.18 106 157.30 4 161.3026.23/19,40
12.2/PZZŠRÉTROVÁ Štěpánka 2009 Kralupy167.52 2 164.61 0 164.6129.54/21,90
13.11/PZMHORÁK David 2009 USK Pha187.84 2 170.70 2 172.7037.63/27,90
14.3/PZZBEIEROVÁ Běta 2008 Trutnov193.94 50 177.11 0 177.1142.04/31,10
15.12/PZMVÍT Matyáš 2009 KVS HK165.84 110 179.68 2 181.6846.61/34,50
16.4/PZZPODOUŠKOVÁ Klára 2008 USK Pha244.52 58 188.31 2 190.3155.24/40,90
17.13/PZMRIANT Antonín 2010 VS Tábor1.00 999 198.93 50 248.93113.86/84,30

kategorie PWC  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. INDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK154.96 0 158.46 0 154.96 0

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMRŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2+ USK Pha125.80 0 126.35 0 125.80 14
2.1/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha127.11 2 126.17 0 126.170.37/0,310
3. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 3+ VS Tábor133.35 0 132.91 0 132.917.11/5,79
4.1/ZMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha134.90 0 135.90 0 134.909.10/7,28
5.2/ZSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 3 Třebech.135.62 2 135.19 0 135.199.39/7,57
6.2/DMČERVENKOVÁ Vanessa 2003 3 USK Pha138.46 0 138.34 4 138.4612.66/10,16
7.3/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 3 USK Pha155.01 0 147.13 0 147.1321.33/17,05
8.4/ZSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 3 VS Tábor148.95 0 145.15 2 147.1521.35/17,04
9.1/DSKEPRTOVÁ Markéta 2001 3 KVS HK167.60 4 148.76 2 150.7624.96/19,83
10.5/ZSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie 2005 3 USK Pha140.35 106 148.49 4 152.4926.69/21,22
11.2/ZMHORÁKOVÁ Julie 2006 3 Kralupy183.30 0 173.47 4 177.4751.67/41,11

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMINDRUCH Tomáš 1976 2+ KVS HK112.21 0 119.81 0 112.21 104
2. KAŠPAR Jonáš 1991 Dukla B.116.21 0 113.15 0 113.150.94/0,8100
3.1/VMILLER Jan 1968 2 Turnov117.83 0 116.04 0 116.043.83/3,496
4.1/ZSRAŠNER Karel 2004 3+ Postřelm120.03 0 116.31 0 116.314.10/3,792
5. KARLOVSKÝ Ondřej 1991 Dukla B.116.37 0 114.99 50 116.374.16/3,788
6.2/ZSVĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš 2005 2 USK Pha118.94 0 118.37 0 118.376.16/5,584
7.2/VKREMR Patrik 1972 2 USK Pha117.92 2 118.15 2 119.927.71/6,980
8.3/ZSBEIER Matouš 2004 2 Trutnov120.27 0 125.58 2 120.278.06/7,276
9.2/VMNOVÁČEK Michal 1977 2 Hubertus122.53 0 120.89 0 120.898.68/7,772
10.3/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB124.64 0 121.26 0 121.269.05/8,168
11.4/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.122.93 2 121.38 0 121.389.17/8,264
12.3/VVĚTROVSKÝ Jiří 1966 2 Zbraslav121.93 0 120.23 2 121.939.72/8,760
13. VANĚK Jiří 1987 2 Kralupy122.56 0 122.07 0 122.079.86/8,856
14.4/VBEIER Artur 1970 2 Trutnov123.06 0 122.62 2 123.0610.85/9,752
15.5/VKAŠPAR Martin 1967 2 SKŽižkov122.94 2 123.20 0 123.2010.99/9,848
16. GOTVALD Robert 1990 3+ Č.Lípa125.28 2 123.36 0 123.3611.15/9,944
17.5/VMJÍCHA Dušan 1982 2 So Písek125.33 0 124.05 0 124.0511.84/10,640
18.6/VFILIPI Robert 1964 3+ Č.Lípa4.00 999 124.38 0 124.3812.17/10,836
19.1/VSKELLER Miloslav 1962 2 VS Tábor126.29 0 125.20 0 125.2012.99/11,632
20. DAVID Ondřej 1984 3+ KVS HK123.86 2 123.52 2 125.5213.31/11,928
21.6/VMHAUCK Marek 1977 2 KVS HK127.87 0 126.37 0 126.3714.16/12,624
22.1/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov126.81 0 127.33 4 126.8114.60/13,023
23.7/VKEŠ Miroslav 1967 3+ Soběslav129.81 0 127.34 0 127.3415.13/13,522
24.4/ZSDRÁBEK Matyáš 2005 3+ KVS HK128.52 2 128.32 0 128.3216.11/14,421
25.1/ZMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 3+ KVS HK129.93 0 128.71 0 128.7116.50/14,720
26.7/VMSVÍTIL Vladan 1974 2 Postřelm130.21 0 129.01 0 129.0116.80/15,019
27.2/VSKUBEŠ Vladimír 1961 2 VS Tábor133.02 0 129.10 0 129.1016.89/15,118
28.8/VLADÝŘ Karel 1972 KVS HK216.45 0 129.18 0 129.1816.97/15,117
29.1/DSKAŠPAR Čeněk 2000 SKŽižkov125.43 4 123.78 8 129.4317.22/15,316
30.3/VSHÁK Jiří 1952 2 Trutnov130.82 2 129.81 0 129.8117.60/15,715
31.4/VSKROFTA Zdeněk 1959 2 VS Tábor132.41 0 131.08 0 131.0818.87/16,814
32.2/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3 Č.Lípa130.44 2 151.20 6 132.4420.23/18,013
33.5/VSKUNA Alois 1960 2 SKVS ČB131.74 2 132.60 0 132.6020.39/18,212
34.6/VSPŠENIČKA Luděk 1960 3+ Rakovník134.56 0 133.03 0 133.0320.82/18,611
35.9/VČERMÁK Vlastimil 1973 Štětí135.62 0 141.18 2 135.6223.41/20,910
36.8/VMVÁLEK Michal 1974 3+ VS Tábor136.28 0 142.33 2 136.2824.07/21,59
37.2/ZMVÁLEK Michal 2006 3 VS Tábor140.61 0 139.53 0 139.5327.32/24,38
38.7/VSNEDVÍDEK František 1944 3 Dv.Král.144.11 0 142.23 0 142.2330.02/26,87
39.10/VMÍL Pavel 1967 3+ Trutnov149.75 0 143.37 0 143.3731.16/27,86
40.2/DMONDRUŠ Mikuláš 2003 USK Pha146.21 0 143.42 0 143.4231.21/27,85
41.3/ZMBOHATÝ Oto 2007 Třebech.147.07 0 145.58 0 145.5833.37/29,74
42.11/VFOLTÍN Marek 1973 3 KK Brand146.10 0 143.57 4 146.1033.89/30,23
43.1/U23KRČ Ladislav 1999 Dukla B.146.42 0 155.49 0 146.4234.21/30,52
44.4/ZMSAIDL František 2006 3 USK Pha146.46 0 145.06 2 146.4634.25/30,51
45.3/DSPŠENIČKA Václav 2001 3+ Rakovník149.53 2 156.39 4 151.5339.32/35,00
46.5/ZMPANZER Martin 2007 3 Loko Plz150.00 2 155.08 0 152.0039.79/35,50
47.6/ZMVENC Ondřej 2007 KK Brand159.09 0 156.47 0 156.4744.26/39,40
48.5/ZSBEIER Alva 2005 Trutnov158.60 4 155.24 4 159.2447.03/41,90
49.7/ZMVONEŠ Jakub 2007 3 KK Brand168.79 4 159.67 0 159.6747.46/42,30
50.8/ZMPECHLÁT Adam 2007 Sušice177.49 2 179.74 0 179.4967.28/60,00
  ONDRUŠ Mario 2005 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  EGERT Luděk 1971 Roztoky4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BAČINA Jan 1973 3 Č.Lípa4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HEGER Jonáš 2006 3+ KVS HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HAJSKÝ Stanislav 1969 3+ Semily4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BRTEK Tomáš 1981 3+ KKBeroun4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. ABRAHAM Tomáš
ABRAHAM Tomáš
1992
1969
Benátky
Benátky
121.05 2 4.00 999 123.05 26
2.1/VMZÁRUBA Martin
VOREL Zdeněk
1974
1974
2 Dv.Král.
Pardub.
127.18 0 124.27 2 126.273.22/2,622
3.1/VPECHLÁT Hynek
HOLÝ Jiří
1971
1957
2 Sušice
Rakovník
134.35 0 137.83 0 134.3511.30/9,218
4.2/VMVÁLEK Michal
KUBEŠ Vladimír
1974
1961
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
136.39 0 133.99 2 135.9912.94/10,514
5.1/VSNEDVÍDEK František
HÁK Jiří
1944
1952
2 Dv.Král.
Trutnov
141.51 0 140.66 2 141.5118.46/15,010
6.1/ZSČMEJREK Cyril
JINEK Hugo
2004
2005
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
147.19 8 142.98 4 146.9823.93/19,46
7.2/VŠRÁMEK Jaroslav
ŠRÁMEK Jiří
1957
1966
2 Č.Lípa
Rakovník
145.00 2 149.91 2 147.0023.95/19,55
8.1/DMHANUŠ Jiří
MAREK Matyáš
2002
2003
3 Třebech.
Třebech.
141.41 6 143.34 4 147.3424.29/19,74
9.1/DSMÍL Jakub
KRUŤA Kryštof
2003
2000
3 Trutnov
Č.Lípa
151.12 6 145.36 2 147.3624.31/19,83
10.2/ZSNOVÁK Václav
VÁLEK Michal
2005
2006
3 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
149.90 2 161.36 6 151.9028.85/23,42
11.2/DMSAHULA Matěj
JUDA Mikuláš
2003
2003
Benátky
Benátky
153.32 10 160.89 6 163.3240.27/32,71
12. HORÁK David
CÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam
1976
2005
Heletag
USK Pha
155.03 12 160.81 10 167.0343.98/35,70
13.3/ZSPECHAČ Jonáš
SAIDL František
2004
2006
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
162.81 6 167.06 10 168.8145.76/37,20
  PINKAVA Lukáš
PINKAVA Matyáš
1976
2009
SKVS ČB
USK Pha
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BAČINA Jan
BAČINA Jan
2006
1973
Č.Lípa
Č.Lípa
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 2 VS Tábor116.59 0 116.86 0 116.59 112
2.1/VMPAVELKOVÁ Irena 1974 2 USK Pha119.30 0 116.69 0 116.690.10/0,1108
3.1/DMRŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 USK Pha116.64 2 117.37 0 117.370.78/0,7104
4.2/VMBAČÁKOVÁ Radka 1983 2 USK Pha120.40 2 118.00 0 118.001.41/1,2100
5.1/ZSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 2 Třebech.123.44 0 119.19 0 119.192.60/2,296
6. DANDOVÁ Anna 1988 Benátky120.54 0 118.16 2 120.163.57/3,192
7.1/DSKEPRTOVÁ Markéta 2001 2 KVS HK120.98 0 121.00 2 120.984.39/3,888
8.2/ZSSOUČKOVÁ Lucie 2004 2 KVS HK125.26 2 121.06 0 121.064.47/3,884
9.3/ZSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie 2005 2 USK Pha124.94 2 121.09 0 121.094.50/3,980
10.2/DMKOFROŇOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2 Benátky121.55 0 120.34 2 121.554.96/4,376
11.1/ZMTŮMOVÁ Veronika 2006 2 Hubertus121.98 0 126.09 0 121.985.39/4,672
12.1/U23BÁČOVÁ Michaela 1998 2 KK Brand119.88 4 122.65 0 122.656.06/5,268
13. KREJČOVÁ Kristýna 1991 2 Kralupy128.20 0 124.68 0 124.688.09/6,964
14.3/DMČERVENKOVÁ Vanessa 2003 2 USK Pha124.96 2 124.75 0 124.758.16/7,060
15.4/DMHAUCKOVÁ Gabriela 2002 2 KVS HK125.13 2 122.88 2 124.888.29/7,156
16. PONÍŽILOVÁ Miroslava 1988 Benátky126.72 2 122.90 2 124.908.31/7,152
17. NOVÁČKOVÁ Michala 1984 3+ Benátky129.61 2 126.10 0 126.109.51/8,248
18.3/VMBAŠKOVÁ Petra 1981 3+ Benátky132.16 0 126.33 0 126.339.74/8,444
19.5/DMBEDNÁŘOVÁ Anna 2002 2 Č.Lípa127.07 0 125.88 2 127.0710.48/9,040
20.4/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 2 USK Pha127.31 0 138.42 4 127.3110.72/9,236
21.5/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 2 USK Pha127.47 0 128.74 0 127.4710.88/9,332
22.6/ZSPAVELKOVÁ Markéta 2005 2 Benátky128.40 0 129.67 2 128.4011.81/10,128
23.4/VMPLAVJANIKOVÁ Petra 1975 Benátky132.76 0 129.17 0 129.1712.58/10,827
24.5/VMČERNÁ Lucie 1977 3+ Kadaň129.50 0 140.52 0 129.5012.91/11,126
25.7/ZSBEDNÁŘOVÁ Markéta 2004 3+ Č.Lípa130.91 0 130.60 0 130.6014.01/12,025
26.8/ZSSAIFRTOVÁ Magdalena 2005 3+ Roudnice135.65 0 129.14 2 131.1414.55/12,524
27.2/ZMŠRÉTROVÁ Amálie 2007 2 Kralupy134.48 0 130.64 4 134.4817.89/15,323
28.3/ZMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha135.39 0 140.65 0 135.3918.80/16,122
29.9/ZSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 2 VS Tábor135.98 0 135.53 0 135.5318.94/16,221
30.6/VMLACINOVÁ Leona 1974 3+ Semily137.40 0 136.06 0 136.0619.47/16,720
31.10/ZSPECHLÁTOVÁ Nikola 2004 3+ Sušice139.22 6 137.05 0 137.0520.46/17,519
32.4/ZMHEKOVÁ Natálie 2006 2 Roudnice133.39 50 137.67 0 137.6721.08/18,118
33.6/DMKLIŠČOVÁ Barbora 2002 3+ Třebech.138.18 0 145.05 4 138.1821.59/18,517
34. BURIÁNKOVÁ Anežka 1994 3+ Semily145.32 0 138.69 0 138.6922.10/19,016
35.5/ZMCHOCHOLOVÁ Veronika 2007 3 Kralupy139.18 0 202.96 6 139.1822.59/19,415
36.1/VŘEHÁKOVÁ Dana 1970 3+ Semily142.51 0 139.77 0 139.7723.18/19,914
37.11/ZSSEDLÁKOVÁ Magdalena 2005 3+ USK Pha140.16 0 140.98 2 140.1623.57/20,213
38.2/DSDOLEŽALOVÁ Viktorie 2001 3+ Benátky140.65 0 136.23 4 140.2323.64/20,312
39.6/ZMMOTLOVÁ Andrea 2006 3 KVS HK141.06 0 151.78 8 141.0624.47/21,011
40.7/ZMRIANTOVÁ Marie 2006 3 VS Tábor145.68 0 139.73 4 143.7327.14/23,310
41.8/ZMHORÁKOVÁ Julie 2006 3+ Kralupy144.03 4 139.02 6 145.0228.43/24,49
42.2/U23PŠENIČKOVÁ Jana 1998 3 Rakovník145.18 0 145.77 0 145.1828.59/24,58
43.9/ZMBEEROVÁ Anežka 2007 3 Roudnice142.59 4 146.58 0 146.5829.99/25,77
44.10/ZMNEKOLNÁ Žofie 2006 3 KK Brand149.91 0 161.19 2 149.9133.32/28,66
45.11/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Stella 2006 3 KVS HK149.10 2 160.01 8 151.1034.51/29,65
46.12/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Julie 2006 3 KVS HK149.27 2 4.00 999 151.2734.68/29,74
47.12/ZSBURGEROVÁ Ester 2004 3 USK Pha150.46 6 166.54 8 156.4639.87/34,23
48.13/ZMVOJTÍKOVÁ Klára 2007 KK Brand159.29 2 209.61 6 161.2944.70/38,32
49.14/ZMSAKALOVÁ Markéta 2007 3 Kralupy164.07 2 162.40 4 166.0749.48/42,41
50.15/ZMSAKALOVÁ Magdaléna 2007 3 Kralupy167.41 2 182.24 10 169.4152.82/45,30
51.13/ZSHAVIÁROVÁ Zuzana 2005 3 Třebech.167.95 4 1.00 999 171.9555.36/47,50
  ŠIMKOVÁ Hana 1980 Benátky4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HORÁKOVÁ Ela 2006 3 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HOUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 Č.Lípa4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/U23STRÁNSKÝ Dominik 1999 2+ Benátky99.11 0 98.97 0 98.97 292
2. ABRAHAM Tomáš 1992 2+ Benátky99.07 0 4.00 999 99.070.10/0,1288
3.1/DMVEVERKA Lukáš 2002 2 Benátky97.46 2 100.59 4 99.460.49/0,5284
4.1/DSŠPALEK Matěj 2000 2+ Benátky100.67 2 100.55 0 100.551.58/1,6280
5.1/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB104.39 0 103.08 0 103.084.11/4,2276
6. MĚCHURA Jiří 1987 2 Třebech.106.18 0 105.26 0 105.266.29/6,4272
7.2/DSKLEMENT Maxim 2001 2 Roudnice107.78 50 105.45 0 105.456.48/6,5268
8.2/VMLEPÍK Filip 1976 2 Hubertus105.58 0 103.61 2 105.586.61/6,7264
9.1/VNEUGEBAUER Roman 1965 2 Kralupy106.13 0 106.09 0 106.097.12/7,2260
10.2/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 2 SKVS ČB107.19 0 108.23 0 107.198.22/8,3256
11. PUŠKARČUK Aleš 1989 2 Č.Lípa108.33 2 107.21 0 107.218.24/8,3252
12.3/DMSAHULA Matěj 2003 2 Benátky107.43 0 116.03 8 107.438.46/8,5248
13.3/VMJANČAR Filip 1976 2 Kotva B.107.61 0 105.58 2 107.588.61/8,7244
14.2/VTŮMA Martin 1972 2 Hubertus108.51 0 109.86 6 108.519.54/9,6240
15.2/U23KRČ Ladislav 1999 Dukla B.108.31 4 108.91 0 108.919.94/10,0236
16.4/DMSTRÁNSKÝ Daniel 2002 2 Benátky108.99 0 110.40 2 108.9910.02/10,1232
17.1/ZSHRŇÁK Jáchym 2004 2 Kralupy112.17 0 109.90 0 109.9010.93/11,0228
18.1/VSMĚCHURA Jiří 1954 2 Třebech.110.58 0 112.28 0 110.5811.61/11,7224
19.3/VPECHLÁT Hynek 1971 2 Sušice110.60 0 109.96 2 110.6011.63/11,8220
20.5/DMDUŘT Vojtěch 2003 2 USK Pha111.40 0 112.49 0 111.4012.43/12,6216
21.4/VBÁČA Milan 1973 2 KK Brand112.13 0 112.60 0 112.1313.16/13,3212
22. VOVES Ladislav 1985 2 Kralupy108.14 4 107.16 50 112.1413.17/13,3208
23.3/DSSAAL Štěpán 2001 2 Jablonec113.70 0 113.60 4 113.7014.73/14,9204
24.4/VMPANZER Aleš 1974 2 Loko Plz113.32 2 111.78 2 113.7814.81/15,0200
25.2/ZSRAŠNER Karel 2004 2 Postřelm109.85 4 113.05 4 113.8514.88/15,0196
26. GOTVALD Robert 1990 2 Č.Lípa112.21 2 112.89 2 114.2115.24/15,4192
27.5/VMHEK Jan 1979 2 Roudnice114.41 0 4.00 999 114.4115.44/15,6188
28. KOZDERKA Pavel 1985 3+ Turnov114.96 0 118.32 2 114.9615.99/16,2184
29.6/DMLACINA Jakub 2003 2 Semily127.54 2 113.05 2 115.0516.08/16,2180
30.6/VMPINKAVA Lukáš 1976 2 SKVS ČB115.27 0 114.23 2 115.2716.30/16,5176
31.4/DSŠULC Karel 2000 2 KK Brand115.43 0 113.69 6 115.4316.46/16,6172
32.7/VMZÁRUBA Martin 1974 2 Dv.Král.115.91 0 117.14 2 115.9116.94/17,1168
33.7/DMJUDA Mikuláš 2003 2 Benátky116.10 2 116.53 0 116.5317.56/17,7164
34. JEREMIAŠ Jan 1985 2 Třebech.116.86 0 117.63 2 116.8617.89/18,1160
35.8/DMHAVRÁNEK Jakub 2002 3 Roudnice117.21 2 117.18 0 117.1818.21/18,4156
36.9/DMMAREK Matyáš 2003 2 Třebech.120.03 2 115.20 2 117.2018.23/18,4152
37.5/DSŠOREL Martin 2001 2 Dukla B.121.19 2 117.36 0 117.3618.39/18,6148
38.3/ZSHEZINA Jiří 2004 2 Roudnice117.56 0 118.84 2 117.5618.59/18,8144
39. ŘÍHA Zdeněk 1987 2 Třebech.4.00 999 117.96 0 117.9618.99/19,2140
40.8/VMNĚMEC Aleš 1976 2 Kadaň118.50 0 116.51 2 118.5019.53/19,7136
41.5/VFILIPI Robert 1964 2 Č.Lípa118.59 0 119.61 4 118.5919.62/19,8132
42.6/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 2 Pardub.116.94 2 117.65 2 118.9419.97/20,2128
43.10/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 2 Trutnov116.67 4 115.08 4 119.0820.11/20,3124
44.4/ZSJINEK Hugo 2005 2 USK Pha121.86 0 117.41 2 119.4120.44/20,7120
45.7/VTROCH Petr 1971 3+ Dv.Král.117.86 2 119.55 2 119.8620.89/21,1116
46.9/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.119.98 0 4.00 999 119.9821.01/21,2112
47.10/VMKYSELA David 1977 2 Kralupy120.22 0 121.38 0 120.2221.25/21,5108
48.11/DMHANUŠ Jiří 2002 2 Třebech.119.07 4 118.28 2 120.2821.31/21,5104
49. DOLISTA Jan 1987 2 Kralupy118.79 2 125.74 2 120.7921.82/22,0100
50.5/ZSZACH Radovan 2005 2 KK Brand119.22 2 122.63 0 121.2222.25/22,596
51.12/DMONDRUŠ Mikuláš 2003 2 USK Pha121.55 2 119.37 2 121.3722.40/22,692
52.6/ZSBRAMBORA Ondřej 2005 2 Kralupy124.34 4 119.44 2 121.4422.47/22,788
53.7/ZSCARDOSELLI Tomáš 2005 2 Boh.Pha122.30 2 119.87 2 121.8722.90/23,184
54.1/ZMBOHATÝ Oto 2007 3+ Třebech.122.09 0 126.48 4 122.0923.12/23,480
55.2/VSPROCHÁZKA Miloš 1954 2 Hubertus122.67 0 121.24 2 122.6723.70/23,976
56.2/ZMČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 3+ USK Pha122.68 0 124.88 2 122.6823.71/24,072
57. JACOŠ Pavel 1988 2 Sláv.KV122.97 0 124.51 4 122.9724.00/24,268
58.8/ZSONDRUŠ Mario 2005 2 USK Pha121.07 2 121.81 2 123.0724.10/24,467
59.11/VMHORÁK David 1976 2 Heletag121.44 2 123.15 2 123.4424.47/24,766
60.9/ZSVIRAGH Tomáš 2004 3+ Týniště119.46 4 131.53 0 123.4624.49/24,765
61.10/ZSCHOCHOLA Ondřej 2004 3+ Kralupy119.88 4 122.01 4 123.8824.91/25,264
62. KUBÁT Jiří 1988 3+ Sláv.KV124.32 0 125.37 2 124.3225.35/25,663
63.11/ZSČMEJREK Cyril 2004 3+ USK Pha124.83 0 124.37 54 124.8325.86/26,162
64.12/ZSPOPELKA Petr 2005 3+ KK Brand126.36 4 124.89 0 124.8925.92/26,261
65.6/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3+ Č.Lípa127.70 6 122.90 2 124.9025.93/26,260
66.3/ZMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 2 VS Tábor123.72 2 123.31 2 125.3126.34/26,659
67.13/DMHYNEK Pavel 2003 3+ Semily123.92 2 131.55 2 125.9226.95/27,258
68.13/ZSZOUBEK Adam 2004 3+ Jablonec124.23 2 129.33 4 126.2327.26/27,557
69.14/ZSBEIER Matouš 2004 3+ Trutnov127.74 0 126.25 0 126.2527.28/27,656
70.15/ZSŠTIBRÁNYI David 2004 3+ KK Brand126.02 6 126.38 0 126.3827.41/27,755
71.4/ZMPANZER Martin 2007 3+ Loko Plz125.82 2 127.02 0 127.0228.05/28,354
72.5/ZMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 3+ Roudnice125.67 2 128.56 4 127.6728.70/29,053
73.12/VMKOŘÍNEK Martin 1977 3+ Jablonec125.80 2 128.55 0 127.8028.83/29,152
74.8/VŠRÁMEK Jiří 1966 3+ Rakovník130.64 0 127.82 0 127.8228.85/29,251
75. CINKO Radek 1993 3 Pardub.128.79 4 126.02 2 128.0229.05/29,450
76.16/ZSNOVÁK Václav 2005 3+ VS Tábor124.81 4 126.42 2 128.4229.45/29,849
77.13/VMDOLEJŠ Martin 1980 3+ Hubertus172.18 2 128.49 0 128.4929.52/29,848
78.17/ZSPECHAČ Jonáš 2004 3+ USK Pha129.19 0 124.75 4 128.7529.78/30,147
79.18/ZSKÖRNER Adam 2004 3+ KK Brand129.13 0 129.07 0 129.0730.10/30,446
80.9/VPAVLÍK Jiří 1964 2 Třebech.127.96 2 129.16 0 129.1630.19/30,545
81.3/VSKOSHELEV Sergey 1960 2 Sušice137.18 2 127.34 2 129.3430.37/30,744
82.6/ZMHAUCK Marek 2007 3 KVS HK129.40 0 135.69 0 129.4030.43/30,743
83.7/DSPŠENIČKA Václav 2001 3+ Rakovník133.28 52 129.89 0 129.8930.92/31,242
84. BÁČA Jakub 1994 KK Brand133.90 0 131.01 0 131.0132.04/32,441
85.19/ZSVODRÁŽKA Matěj 2004 3+ Semily131.75 0 130.77 52 131.7532.78/33,140
86.20/ZSLŽIČAŘ David 2004 3 USK Pha135.40 2 131.76 0 131.7632.79/33,139
87.14/DMBUDÁK David 2003 3 Kadaň134.68 0 129.95 2 131.9532.98/33,338
88.7/ZMNOVÁK Matouš 2006 3+ VS Tábor132.44 0 136.29 2 132.4433.47/33,837
89.21/ZSBEIER Alva 2005 3+ Trutnov133.12 0 130.99 2 132.9934.02/34,436
90.22/ZSPETR Lukáš 2004 3 KK Brand135.48 0 133.08 0 133.0834.11/34,535
91.4/VSPŠENIČKA Luděk 1960 3+ Rakovník133.11 0 133.59 0 133.1134.14/34,534
92.23/ZSPIŠTORA Michal 2005 3 Roudnice131.13 2 138.25 0 133.1334.16/34,533
93.24/ZSMANAS Adam 2004 3 Kadaň129.70 6 131.14 2 133.1434.17/34,532
94.8/ZMVENC Ondřej 2007 3 KK Brand134.51 0 133.87 0 133.8734.90/35,331
95.9/ZMSAIDL František 2006 3+ USK Pha130.96 4 134.22 0 134.2235.25/35,630
96.10/ZMHLUCHÝ Vilém 2006 3+ KK Brand132.16 4 134.32 0 134.3235.35/35,729
97.5/VSKULHÁNEK Josef 1951 3+ Jablonec132.61 2 149.29 2 134.6135.64/36,028
98.25/ZSTARABA Matyáš 2004 3 KK Brand135.54 2 134.81 0 134.8135.84/36,227
99.11/ZMVÁLEK Michal 2006 3+ VS Tábor135.61 2 132.92 2 134.9235.95/36,326
100. ADAMEC Jakub 1984 3+ Č.Lípa138.17 0 136.42 0 136.4237.45/37,825
101.3/U23ŠPALEK Vojtěch 1996 3 Benátky200.61 0 136.73 0 136.7337.76/38,224
102.10/VČERMÁK Vlastimil 1973 Štětí136.76 0 135.95 2 136.7637.79/38,223
103.6/VSPOLÍVKA Karel 1945 3+ Sláv.HK137.08 0 140.13 2 137.0838.11/38,522
104. PODUŠKA Patrik 1976 9 TJ Sokol Troja137.59 0 143.06 4 137.5938.62/39,00
105.15/DMŘEHÁK Jiří 2003 3 Semily135.67 2 140.64 0 137.6738.70/39,121
106.12/ZMKUTEK Michal 2006 3 USK Pha136.06 2 144.86 6 138.0639.09/39,520
107.14/VMBUREŠ Jan 1978 3 Sušice138.62 0 136.68 4 138.6239.65/40,119
108.13/ZMBABOUČEK Antonín 2007 3 USK Pha141.37 0 139.24 0 139.2440.27/40,718
109.7/VSNEDVÍDEK František 1944 3+ Dv.Král.138.61 2 141.13 0 140.6141.64/42,117
110.26/ZSKOŘÍNEK Vojtěch 2004 3 Jablonec140.71 0 141.35 2 140.7141.74/42,216
111.14/ZMVEVERKA Čeněk 2007 3 Loko Plz140.62 2 140.89 0 140.8941.92/42,415
112.27/ZSCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam 2005 3 USK Pha143.11 6 141.21 0 141.2142.24/42,714
113.15/ZMKÁRNÍK Tadeáš 2006 3 USK Pha140.14 2 142.63 0 142.1443.17/43,613
114.16/ZMFOLTÍN Šimon 2006 3 KK Brand142.33 0 155.22 4 142.3343.36/43,812
115.17/ZMVONEŠ Jakub 2007 3 KK Brand141.98 6 140.43 2 142.4343.46/43,911
116.8/VSJAROLÍMEK Otta 1961 3 Turnov144.89 2 145.13 0 145.1346.16/46,610
117.18/ZMBANDAS Matěj 2006 3 KK Brand155.35 6 146.09 0 146.0947.12/47,69
118.19/ZMPECHLÁT Adam 2007 3 Sušice149.81 0 163.95 2 149.8150.84/51,48
119.20/ZMSYNEK Přemysl 2007 3 L.Žatec153.78 0 159.47 0 153.7854.81/55,47
120.28/ZSNOVOTNÝ Ondřej 2005 3 Roudnice155.53 2 152.63 2 154.6355.66/56,26
121.21/ZMHRŇÁK Šimon 2007 3 Kralupy147.26 8 146.89 50 155.2656.29/56,95
122.22/ZMPOLLERT Jonáš 2007 3 USK Pha164.07 4 158.62 2 160.6261.65/62,34
123.29/ZSWESTFAL Mattias 2004 Kralupy155.35 10 161.59 0 161.5962.62/63,33
124.15/VMBABOUČEK Ondřej 1977 WWC158.70 4 163.02 4 162.7063.73/64,42
125.23/ZMSLAVÍK Daniel 2006 3 Semily159.83 4 161.12 2 163.1264.15/64,81
126.16/VMCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr 1977 3 Heletag161.47 2 168.35 54 163.4764.50/65,20
127.24/ZMBURGER Jáchym 2006 3 USK Pha161.59 2 165.04 10 163.5964.62/65,30
128.16/DMTROCH Jan 2003 Dv.Král.157.15 154 185.18 8 193.1894.21/95,20
  MILYAN Daniel 1971 2 L.Žatec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HAJSKÝ Stanislav 1969 Semily4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BAČINA Jan 2006 3 Č.Lípa4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  PETŘÍČEK Adam 2007 3 L.Žatec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  EGERT Tomáš 2004 3 Rakovník4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HADRABA Martin 2005 3 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  JÁNSKÝ Pavel 1975 3 Dv.Král.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SEMERÁD Jakub 2006 3+ Roudnice4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HEGER Jonáš 2006 3+ KVS HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VALÁŠEK Jan 2005 3+ KK Brand4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ABRAHAM Jiří 1977 3+ Benátky4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MACEČEK Dušan 1962 3+ Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SEMERÁD Adam 2004 2 Roudnice4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KULHÁNEK Jan 1978 2 Jablonec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka
KELLER Miloslav
1989
1962
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
134.89 0 136.73 4 134.89 11
2.1/ZSSOUČKOVÁ Lucie
DRÁBEK Matyáš
2004
2005
3 KVS HK
KVS HK
148.85 4 149.12 4 152.8517.96/13,37
3.1/U23KRČ Ladislav
BÁČOVÁ Michaela
1999
1998
Dukla B.
KK Brand
146.87 6 155.21 6 152.8717.98/13,36
4.1/DMKLIŠČOVÁ Barbora
MAREK Matyáš
2002
2003
3 Třebech.
Třebech.
153.21 0 157.63 0 153.2118.32/13,65
5. BEIER Artur
ŽANTOVÁ
1970
1998
Trutnov
Trutnov
157.24 4 165.64 20 161.2426.35/19,54
6.2/ZSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie
JINEK Hugo
2005
2005
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
156.20 6 177.19 12 162.2027.31/20,23
7.1/ZMMOTLOVÁ Andrea
INDRUCH Matěj
2006
2006
3 KVS HK
KVS HK
158.89 8 169.73 58 166.8932.00/23,72
8.3/ZSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza
VÁLEK Michal
2004
2006
3 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
167.58 8 172.18 8 175.5840.69/30,21
9.1/DSDOLEŽALOVÁ Viktorie
KOFROŇOVÁ Zuzana
2001
2002
Benátky
Benátky
179.68 8 218.24 16 187.6852.79/39,10
10.2/DSHOUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
KRUŤA Kryštof
2003
2000
3 Č.Lípa
Č.Lípa
200.64 4 198.77 62 204.6469.75/51,70
  KONVALINKOVÁ Irena
OUTRATA Jindřich
1977
1970
3 Pardub.
Pardub.
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
Oddíl

Historie procházení