Letní slalom v Českém Vrbném + MČR veteránů

14.07.2018  
ředitel: Zdeněk Boček   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMBUCHTEL Martin 1982 1 Hubertus70.53 0 71.42 0 70.53 279
2.1/DSPOHANKA Vít 2000 2+ Klatovy73.67 0 70.29 2 72.291.76/2,5271
3.2/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB80.35 2 78.36 0 78.367.83/11,1267
4.1/DMROUČA Samuel 2002 2 Šumperk74.30 52 74.63 4 78.638.10/11,5263
5.2/DSCUBR Filip 2000 2 ČSAD Plz80.16 0 76.90 2 78.908.37/11,9259
6.3/VMGROSSMANN Petr 1974 2 Loko Plz85.48 2 81.35 0 81.3510.82/15,3255
7.3/DSREZEK Tomáš 2001 2 SKVS ČB78.24 50 79.40 2 81.4010.87/15,4251
8.1/ZSSTANOVSKÝ Jakub 2004 2 SKVS ČB81.24 6 81.72 0 81.7211.19/15,9247
9.4/VMKYRIÁN Luděk 1978 2 SKVS ČB80.91 2 81.85 0 81.8511.32/16,0243
10.2/DMKIRCHNER David 2002 2 Boh.Pha84.55 56 82.34 0 82.3411.81/16,7239
11.5/VMJANČAR Filip 1976 2 Kotva B.92.56 2 82.54 0 82.5412.01/17,0235
12.1/VNEUGEBAUER Roman 1965 2 Kralupy84.32 2 82.60 0 82.6012.07/17,1231
13.6/VMMULAČ Viktor 1975 2 SKVS ČB83.77 0 83.11 0 83.1112.58/17,8227
14. STACH Daniel 1988 3+ SKVS ČB81.67 2 81.70 2 83.6713.14/18,6223
15.3/DMTESAŘ Vojtěch 2002 2 SKVS ČB83.70 0 81.64 4 83.7013.17/18,7219
16. KREJZA Filip 1989 3 Vys.Mýto84.25 2 84.37 0 84.3713.84/19,6215
17.2/VPECHLÁT Hynek 1971 2 Sušice84.67 0 100.83 4 84.6714.14/20,0211
18.3/VMILYAN Daniel 1971 2 L.Žatec85.55 4 85.69 0 85.6915.16/21,5207
19. JILMA Martin 1989 3 L.Tábor85.99 0 85.90 4 85.9915.46/21,9203
20.4/DMPÁTEK Vítězslav 2003 2 Zábřeh91.21 2 86.56 0 86.5616.03/22,7199
21.4/VŠINDELÁŘ Pavel 1970 2 Loko Plz92.67 2 86.62 0 86.6216.09/22,8195
22. SUCHÁNEK Daniel 1993 3 Vys.Mýto86.67 0 87.10 6 86.6716.14/22,9191
23.7/VMŠVEHLA Zdeněk 1976 2 Č.Kruml.84.79 2 86.47 4 86.7916.26/23,1187
24.1/U23ŠTĚTKA Matěj 1996 SKVS ČB87.13 0 83.90 50 87.1316.60/23,5183
25.8/VMPRCHLÍK Michal 1981 2 L.Tábor93.21 212 86.04 2 88.0417.51/24,8179
26.2/U23VYBULKA Jakub 1998 2 Kralupy87.58 2 86.32 2 88.3217.79/25,2175
27.5/VBÁČA Milan 1973 2 KK Brand88.51 0 91.05 0 88.5117.98/25,5171
28.2/ZSTURNER Karel 2004 2 Sušice86.62 2 89.30 2 88.6218.09/25,6167
29.4/DSHOLÍNEK Svatopluk 2001 2 Šumperk85.05 4 97.00 4 89.0518.52/26,3163
30.5/DMTÁBORSKÝ Jan 2003 2 Horš.Týn87.87 2 85.71 6 89.8719.34/27,4159
31.3/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor89.95 2 88.24 2 90.2419.71/27,9155
32.6/DMČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 2 SKVS ČB88.29 2 91.21 0 90.2919.76/28,0151
33.6/VFILIPI Robert 1964 2 Č.Lípa90.86 4 90.35 0 90.3519.82/28,1147
34.4/ZSFURIŠ Eduard 2004 2 Č.Kruml.92.96 4 90.61 0 90.6120.08/28,5143
35. PUŠKARČUK Aleš 1989 3+ Č.Lípa90.79 0 85.91 6 90.7920.26/28,7139
36.9/VMPINKAVA Lukáš 1976 2 SKVS ČB92.20 2 89.34 2 91.3420.81/29,5135
37.10/VMKYSELA David 1977 2 Kralupy91.43 0 91.79 0 91.4320.90/29,6131
38.11/VMPANZER Aleš 1974 2 Loko Plz89.57 2 94.58 52 91.5721.04/29,8127
39.12/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.94.12 4 92.31 0 92.3121.78/30,9123
40.7/VJINDRÁK Petr 1969 2 Tech.Pha97.76 50 92.58 0 92.5822.05/31,3119
41.7/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan 2003 2 SKVS ČB86.71 6 91.96 8 92.7122.18/31,4115
42.3/U23PAVLÍK Pavel 1998 2 Třebech.91.16 2 92.74 2 93.1622.63/32,1111
43.13/VMKODADA Miroslav 1982 Kotva B.102.97 52 91.17 2 93.1722.64/32,1107
44.14/VMNĚMEC Aleš 1976 2 Kadaň89.30 4 92.08 10 93.3022.77/32,3103
45.5/ZSHRŇÁK Jáchym 2004 2 Kralupy87.69 8 83.37 10 93.3722.84/32,499
46.8/VTROCH Petr 1971 3+ Dv.Král.94.92 2 94.06 0 94.0623.53/33,495
47.15/VMVEJVODA Ondřej 1980 3 Č.Kruml.100.58 4 93.39 2 95.3924.86/35,291
48.9/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 2 Pardub.101.00 6 95.68 0 95.6825.15/35,787
49.10/VHEŘMÁNEK Antonín 1973 SKŽižkov96.87 4 93.84 2 95.8425.31/35,983
50.11/VPRÜHER Jakub 1968 3+ SKVS ČB94.13 6 96.15 0 96.1525.62/36,379
51.6/ZSCHOCHOLA Ondřej 2004 3+ Kralupy99.55 0 94.69 2 96.6926.16/37,175
52.1/VSPULTERA Zbyněk 1958 3 Šumperk111.88 0 96.74 0 96.7426.21/37,271
53.12/VŠTĚTKA Petr 1965 SKVS ČB99.05 4 97.19 0 97.1926.66/37,867
54.7/ZSŠIMÁK Jakub 2004 2 SKVS ČB93.27 4 99.49 6 97.2726.74/37,963
55. KUBÁT Zdeněk 1991 2 Klatovy98.66 0 93.51 4 97.5126.98/38,359
56.8/DMBROKEŠ Marek 2003 3+ Šumperk95.52 2 95.06 54 97.5226.99/38,358
57.8/ZSKOMÁREK Jakub 2005 3+ SKVS ČB99.52 2 97.64 0 97.6427.11/38,457
58.2/VSCHOD Václav 1961 2 Blovice98.43 0 95.67 2 97.6727.14/38,556
59.1/ZMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 2 VS Tábor99.76 0 97.71 0 97.7127.18/38,555
60.9/ZSCARDOSELLI Tomáš 2005 2 Boh.Pha96.12 2 94.89 16 98.1227.59/39,154
61.13/VPUTZER Pavel 1967 3+ Kaplice94.29 6 96.27 2 98.2727.74/39,353
62.9/DMVÁCHA Marek 2003 3+ Šumperk99.64 2 98.50 0 98.5027.97/39,752
63.2/ZMPOLLERT Antonín 2006 3+ USK Pha109.57 2 98.72 0 98.7228.19/40,051
64.10/DMMALÝ Filip 2002 2 Ot.Strak103.46 2 92.79 6 98.7928.26/40,150
65.3/ZMMAREK Kryštof 2006 3+ Roudnice96.83 2 99.42 0 98.8328.30/40,149
66.16/VMTONCAR Martin 1975 3+ SKVS ČB100.36 0 96.39 4 100.3629.83/42,348
67.3/VSKOSHELEV Sergey 1960 2 Sušice103.55 2 98.48 2 100.4829.95/42,547
68.11/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 2 SKVS ČB95.11 6 98.51 100 101.1130.58/43,446
69.12/DMPUTZER Hynek 2003 3+ SKVS ČB103.51 6 97.42 4 101.4230.89/43,845
70.17/VMMATĚJKA Jakub 1981 SKŽižkov105.10 2 100.33 2 102.3331.80/45,144
71.13/DMMAREK Matyáš 2003 2 Třebech.163.77 6 96.48 6 102.4831.95/45,343
72.14/VKOUDELKA Tomáš 1964 2 Č.Kruml.96.69 6 103.73 52 102.6932.16/45,642
73.10/ZSNOVÁK Václav 2005 3+ VS Tábor104.46 2 98.83 4 102.8332.30/45,841
73.11/ZSVRÁNEK Jan 2004 3+ Blovice104.56 6 98.83 4 102.8332.30/45,840
75.12/ZSHEŘMANSKÝ Jan 2005 2 Šumperk103.66 6 98.91 4 102.9132.38/45,939
76. JACOŠ Pavel 1988 2 Sláv.KV104.76 4 99.11 4 103.1132.58/46,238
77.18/VMKOTRBA Tomáš 1977 3+ L.Tábor107.54 2 101.34 2 103.3432.81/46,537
78.13/ZSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 3+ USK Pha102.83 4 101.45 2 103.4532.92/46,736
79.14/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov95.50 8 93.70 54 103.5032.97/46,735
80.4/ZMPANZER Martin 2007 3+ Loko Plz103.91 0 107.66 6 103.9133.38/47,334
81.4/VSPŠENIČKA Luděk 1960 3+ Rakovník103.97 2 104.00 0 104.0033.47/47,533
82.5/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3+ Č.Lípa94.35 10 4.00 999 104.3533.82/48,032
83.15/VŠRÁMEK Jiří 1966 3+ Rakovník113.14 2 106.21 0 106.2135.68/50,631
84.5/VSPROCHÁZKA Miloš 1954 2 Hubertus105.80 2 109.32 0 107.8037.27/52,830
85.14/ZSSOPEK Milan 2004 3 Sušice122.02 0 101.91 6 107.9137.38/53,029
86.6/DSNEDVĚD Matěj 2001 3 Boh.Pha107.37 2 102.63 52 109.3738.84/55,128
87.7/DSPŠENIČKA Václav 2001 3+ Rakovník103.84 6 107.93 58 109.8439.31/55,727
88.16/VPAVLÍK Jiří 1964 2 Třebech.173.21 104 108.54 2 110.5440.01/56,726
89.6/VSPÁRTL Mirek 1954 3+ Č.Kruml.110.96 0 147.21 2 110.9640.43/57,325
90.7/VSKRAUS Václav 1961 3+ ČSAD Plz123.06 58 107.01 4 111.0140.48/57,424
91.15/DMNOVÁK Filip 2002 3+ Boh.Pha105.29 6 95.89 104 111.2940.76/57,823
92.15/ZSJIŘÍK Matěj 2005 3 Pardub.108.08 4 111.01 10 112.0841.55/58,922
93.17/VSTANOVSKÝ Tomáš 1972 3+ SKVS ČB104.41 8 105.62 8 112.4141.88/59,421
94.5/ZMVÁLEK Michal 2006 3+ VS Tábor105.96 8 111.18 2 113.1842.65/60,520
95.16/ZSBEIER Alva 2005 3+ Trutnov110.00 4 117.52 8 114.0043.47/61,619
96.18/VROUČA Jaroslav 1970 3 Šumperk108.42 6 109.99 6 114.4243.89/62,218
97.6/ZMNOVÁK Matouš 2006 3+ VS Tábor111.01 4 115.56 6 115.0144.48/63,117
98.17/ZSENRIGUE Rendó 2005 3 USK Pha1.00 999 109.46 6 115.4644.93/63,716
99.7/ZMSVOBODA Adam 2006 3 USK Pha111.55 204 114.73 2 116.7346.20/65,515
100.1/PZKVAPIL Matěj 2009 Sláv.KV124.72 8 117.35 0 117.3546.82/66,40
101.18/ZSHAJDUCH Jaroslav 2004 2 Ot.Strak116.75 2 89.27 52 118.7548.22/68,414
102.8/ZMKUTEK Michal 2006 3 USK Pha111.63 8 103.52 254 119.6349.10/69,613
103.2/PZHANZEL Jáchym 2008 Loko Plz116.71 152 115.93 4 119.9349.40/70,00
104.9/ZMHAUCK Marek 2007 3 KVS HK118.90 6 118.64 4 122.6452.11/73,912
105.19/VMKOLÁŘ Jaroslav 1975 SKVS ČB118.72 54 122.00 2 124.0053.47/75,811
106.19/ZSCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam 2005 3 USK Pha134.95 62 123.48 2 125.4854.95/77,910
107.8/VSKULHÁNEK Josef 1951 3+ Jablonec120.64 50 124.98 2 126.9856.45/80,09
108.10/ZMPETŘÍČEK Adam 2007 3 L.Žatec138.76 106 126.69 2 128.6958.16/82,58
109.11/ZMKLIMEŠ Vít 2007 3 Kralupy122.55 104 123.52 6 129.5258.99/83,67
110.12/ZMGILYOV KIRIL 2007 9 RUS St. Petersburg126.94 8 117.78 50 134.9464.41/91,30
111.13/ZMDRUSKA Vojta 2006 3 SKVS ČB130.82 6 154.22 4 136.8266.29/94,06
112.3/PZPLAS Tobiáš 2008 USK Pha150.84 56 128.09 10 138.0967.56/95,80
113.4/PZLANGER Filip 2009 USK Pha138.70 4 133.33 6 139.3368.80/97,50
114. KUBÁT Jiří 1988 3+ Sláv.KV168.40 52 144.04 8 152.0481.51/115,65
115.20/ZSKRBEC Ondřej 2004 3 Horš.Týn140.98 12 1.00 999 152.9882.45/116,94
116.21/ZSŠTEMBERA Dominik 2004 3 L.Tábor150.62 6 130.97 56 156.6286.09/122,13
117.14/ZMPOLLERT Jonáš 2007 3 USK Pha158.51 2 149.27 110 160.5189.98/127,62
118.22/ZSLOUN Matěj 2004 3 Šumperk142.11 100 105.18 62 167.1896.65/137,01
119.5/PZGROSSMANN Lukáš 2008 Loko Plz149.43 100 129.15 58 187.15116.62/165,30
120.15/ZMKRIVEL ARTEM 2007 9 RUS St. Petersburg155.74 54 130.29 58 188.29117.76/167,00
121.16/ZMNOVÁK Jáchym 2006 Boh.Pha1.00 999 136.24 72 208.24137.71/195,30
122.17/ZMKOLÁŘ Jakub 2006 3 SKVS ČB112.75 152 162.02 54 216.02145.49/206,30
123.6/PZTARAKANOV GRIGORY 2008 9 RUS St. Petersburg173.49 56 172.30 56 228.30157.77/223,70
124.23/ZSZRZAVÝ Jakub 2005 3 Vys.Mýto1.00 999 150.15 108 258.15187.62/266,00
125.7/PZPINKAVA Matyáš 2009 USK Pha156.40 106 119.73 156 262.40191.87/272,00
126.18/ZMHOTOVÝ Václav 2006 SKVS ČB157.23 108 121.70 154 265.23194.70/276,10
127.24/ZSBOMBIC Erik 2005 SKVS ČB133.38 204 157.93 108 265.93195.40/277,00
128.8/PZPLOCEK Matyáš Jan 2008 SKVS ČB160.94 108 171.60 216 268.94198.41/281,30
129.9/PZHORÁK David 2009 USK Pha1.00 999 137.37 162 299.37228.84/324,50
  KRÁL Matěj 2008 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  TROCH Jan 2003 Dv.Král.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LETKO Radek 1978 Heletag4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LENC Miroslav 1986 SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  PRÜHER Vojtěch 2006 3 SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KASPER Jakub 2007 3 Č.Kruml.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  POLÁK Jakub 1980 3 SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  CÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr 1977 3 Heletag4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  NOVOTNÝ David 2005 3+ SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  NEDVÍDEK František 1944 3+ Dv.Král.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  GALUŠKA Zdeněk 2004 2 Sušice4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LEPÍK Filip 1976 2 Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ZVOLÁNEK Jan 1995 2 SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/U23PALOUDOVÁ Anežka 1999 2 Č.Kruml.96.93 0 94.21 4 96.93 15
2.1/DSVAŇKOVÁ Klára 2001 3+ VS Tábor103.75 0 104.16 0 103.756.82/7,011
3.1/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha100.05 6 102.35 2 104.357.42/7,77
4.1/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 2 Č.Kruml.109.12 6 105.89 2 107.8910.96/11,36
5.2/ZSHOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 3+ Horš.Týn118.32 8 106.67 2 108.6711.74/12,15
6.3/ZSŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 3+ SKVS ČB112.96 4 112.24 2 114.2417.31/17,94
7.4/ZSPLESHKOVA DARYA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg119.33 8 115.28 0 115.2818.35/18,90
8.5/ZSTESAŘOVÁ Hana 2004 SKVS ČB113.19 8 115.46 0 115.4618.53/19,13
9.6/ZSFEDCHENKO KARINA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg118.77 8 108.85 8 116.8519.92/20,60
10.7/ZSSHCHERBINA ALISA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg167.05 14 118.17 8 126.1729.24/30,20
11.8/ZSKOLÁŘOVÁ Markéta 2005 3 USK Pha138.80 8 127.56 4 131.5634.63/35,72
12.9/ZSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 3 VS Tábor142.62 8 132.14 4 136.1439.21/40,51
13.1/ZMALTMAN ISABELLA 2007 9 USA PWRV143.88 0 141.89 2 143.8846.95/48,40
14.10/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 3 USK Pha160.31 52 149.57 4 153.5756.64/58,40
15.1/PZŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie 2008 SKVS ČB165.26 8 154.21 6 160.2163.28/65,30
  LOGACHEVA TAISIA 2005 9 RUS St. Petersburg4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ALTMAN MARCELLA 2004 9 USA PWRC4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. TOMEK Lukáš
SEHNAL Štěpán
1987
1985
USK Pha
USK Pha
96.55 8 88.97 0 88.97 58
2.1/DSWENDL Denis
POHANKA Vít
2000
2000
1 Horš.Týn
Klatovy
90.54 2 91.75 2 92.543.57/4,050
3.1/VMJIRAS Marek
POLLERT Jaroslav
1976
1971
2 USK Pha
USK Pha
89.62 10 91.79 2 93.794.82/5,442
4. POSPÍCHAL Radek
WEBER Oldřich
1994
1987
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
4.00 999 93.77 2 95.776.80/7,638
5.1/VKLIMUŠKIN Pavel
KAŠPAR Martin
1964
1967
1 Kotva B.
SKŽižkov
98.78 0 97.66 4 98.789.81/11,034
6.1/ZSPRÜHER Vojtěch
ŠEDIVÝ Vít
2006
2004
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
110.99 14 104.36 2 106.3617.39/19,530
7.2/VJINDRÁK Petr
VĚTROVSKÝ Jiří
1969
1966
2 Tech.Pha
Zbraslav
105.41 2 110.01 6 107.4118.44/20,726
8.2/VMBOČEK Zdeněk
PEŠTA Jan
1975
1981
2 SKVS ČB
L.Tábor
115.17 2 109.68 4 113.6824.71/27,822
9. HABICH Karel
HABICH Bohumil
1994
1991
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
111.82 58 112.57 2 114.5725.60/28,818
10.1/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan
PUTZER Hynek
2003
2003
3 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
114.43 10 113.52 2 115.5226.55/29,814
11.3/VPECHLÁT Hynek
HOLÝ Jiří
1971
1957
2 Sušice
Rakovník
117.53 6 113.14 8 121.1432.17/36,210
12.4/VŠRÁMEK Jiří
VESELÝ Josef
1966
1950
2 Rakovník
Klatovy
195.47 2 120.45 6 126.4537.48/42,16
13.2/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk
KOMÁREK Jakub
2003
2005
3 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
135.70 62 123.87 4 127.8738.90/43,72
14.1/VSHÁK Jiří
NEDVÍDEK František
1952
1944
2 Trutnov
Dv.Král.
115.48 152 126.50 106 232.50143.53/161,31
  VOREL Zdeněk
VORLOVÁ Darina
1974
1984
2 Pardub.
Pardub.
1.00 999 1.00 999 999.00 0
  MULAČ Oldřich
LEPÍK Filip
1961
1976
3 Hubertus
Hubertus
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  PALOUDOVÁ Anežka
PALOUDOVÁ Karolína
1999
2000
3 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMNEUGEBAUEROVÁ Anna Marie 2002 2+ Kralupy81.85 2 84.92 2 83.85 106
2. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 2 VS Tábor87.19 0 92.42 2 87.193.34/4,0102
3.1/DSDUŠKOVÁ Michala 2000 2+ USK Pha89.60 0 83.70 4 87.703.85/4,698
4.2/DSVAŇKOVÁ Klára 2001 2+ VS Tábor88.80 2 88.23 0 88.234.38/5,294
5.1/U23PALOUDOVÁ Anežka 1999 2 Č.Kruml.91.68 0 88.87 0 88.875.02/6,090
6.1/VMKVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2+ Sláv.KV92.25 0 93.69 0 92.258.40/10,086
7.2/DMHAUCKOVÁ Gabriela 2002 2 KVS HK103.74 2 92.35 0 92.358.50/10,182
8.2/VMSEHNALOVÁ Marie 1981 USK Pha91.87 4 89.46 4 93.469.61/11,578
9.1/ZSŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 2 SKVS ČB105.20 0 89.67 4 93.679.82/11,774
10.2/ZSTESAŘOVÁ Hana 2004 2 SKVS ČB105.96 2 92.25 2 94.2510.40/12,470
11.1/ZMGALUŠKOVÁ Bára 2006 2 Sušice102.29 4 93.92 2 95.9212.07/14,466
12.3/DSKEPRTOVÁ Markéta 2001 2 KVS HK103.87 4 96.74 0 96.7412.89/15,462
13. PURGEROVÁ Šárka 1984 3+ SKVS ČB105.36 2 95.16 2 97.1613.31/15,958
14.3/DMHRDLIČKOVÁ Sára 2003 2 Kralupy108.83 4 96.04 2 98.0414.19/16,954
15.3/VMBAČÁKOVÁ Radka 1983 2 USK Pha98.19 2 98.06 2 100.0616.21/19,350
16.4/VMHAUCKOVÁ Ilona 1978 2 KVS HK100.60 0 100.57 0 100.5716.72/19,946
17.3/ZSPLESHKOVA DARYA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg99.64 2 96.98 6 101.6417.79/21,20
18.4/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha107.01 4 101.72 0 101.7217.87/21,342
19.5/ZSKLEINOVÁ Štěpánka 2005 2 Č.Kruml.102.69 0 138.87 104 102.6918.84/22,538
20.4/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 2 Č.Kruml.101.47 2 106.85 2 103.4719.62/23,434
21.6/ZSPECHLÁTOVÁ Nikola 2004 3+ Sušice128.37 8 103.53 0 103.5319.68/23,530
22.2/U23BÁČOVÁ Michaela 1998 2 KK Brand140.21 0 99.68 4 103.6819.83/23,626
23.7/ZSDAŇKOVÁ Anna 2004 3+ Šumperk112.92 6 101.81 2 103.8119.96/23,822
24. POKORNÁ Iva 1985 3+ SKVS ČB101.54 4 102.44 2 104.4420.59/24,618
25.1/VSLAGNEROVÁ Jana 1959 2 Soběslav112.15 2 104.47 0 104.4720.62/24,617
26.5/DMKOLIHOVÁ Hana 2003 3+ Soběslav102.36 4 138.88 58 106.3622.51/26,816
27.6/DMBOČKOVÁ Bára 2003 2 SKVS ČB106.64 0 110.42 4 106.6422.79/27,215
28.2/ZMHOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 2 Horš.Týn108.05 0 111.74 4 108.0524.20/28,914
29.8/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 3+ USK Pha104.06 4 104.81 4 108.0624.21/28,913
30.9/ZSHOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 2 Horš.Týn112.19 4 100.43 8 108.4324.58/29,312
31.10/ZSKOLÁŘOVÁ Markéta 2005 3+ USK Pha119.21 50 113.10 0 113.1029.25/34,911
32. MULAČOVÁ Marta 1986 3 RK Troja120.08 6 109.16 4 113.1629.31/35,010
33.5/VMČERNÁ Lucie 1977 3+ Kadaň117.12 2 111.74 4 115.7431.89/38,09
34.1/PZŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie 2008 SKVS ČB118.08 0 119.95 0 118.0834.23/40,80
35.3/ZMRIANTOVÁ Marie 2006 3 VS Tábor152.24 2 115.67 4 119.6735.82/42,78
36.11/ZSSEDLÁKOVÁ Magdalena 2005 3+ USK Pha127.87 4 119.14 4 123.1439.29/46,97
37.12/ZSBUNDOVÁ Simona 2004 3 Pardub.129.71 156 115.21 8 123.2139.36/46,96
38.4/ZMBOČKOVÁ Kateřina 2007 3+ SKVS ČB123.13 2 119.32 4 123.3239.47/47,15
39.5/ZMALTMAN ISABELLA 2007 9 USA PWRV139.47 4 123.09 2 125.0941.24/49,20
40. HOCHHEIM Kristýna 1991 3 Boh.Pha115.74 52 123.39 4 127.3943.54/51,94
41.13/ZSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 2 VS Tábor119.19 50 125.16 4 129.1645.31/54,03
42.2/PZRIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 VS Tábor127.47 8 130.98 2 132.9849.13/58,60
43.14/ZSSHCHERBINA ALISA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg106.88 108 133.41 10 143.4159.56/71,00
44.15/ZSFEDCHENKO KARINA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg97.16 54 116.31 108 151.1667.31/80,30
45.16/ZSABATUROVA MILENA 2004 9 RUS St. Petersburg120.89 54 117.20 58 174.8991.04/108,60
46.7/DMBOČÁNKOVÁ Jana 2003 3 Soběslav109.49 100 172.33 104 209.49125.64/149,82
47.6/ZMCHOCHOLOVÁ Veronika 2007 3 Kralupy154.70 58 124.63 110 212.70128.85/153,71
48.17/ZSZEDNÍČKOVÁ Michaela 2005 3 Vys.Mýto176.97 52 113.74 154 228.97145.12/173,10
  IFARRAGUERRI ANNA 1994 9 USA USA4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LOGACHEVA TAISIA 2005 9 RUS St. Petersburg4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ALTMAN MARCELLA 2004 9 USA PWRV4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  POLESNÁ Jitka 1990 3+ Loko Plz4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/U23KUNA Václav 1998 1 SKVS ČB75.08 2 75.36 0 75.36 201
2. KARÁSEK Petr 1986 1 USK Pha81.02 0 76.60 2 78.603.24/4,3193
3.1/VMBUCHTEL Martin 1982 2+ Hubertus77.90 2 78.46 2 79.904.54/6,0185
4.1/DSURBAN Daniel 2001 2+ Šumperk80.90 2 80.77 0 80.775.41/7,2181
5.1/DMULITZKA Oliver 2002 3+ KK Opava98.10 54 81.55 0 81.556.19/8,2177
6.2/DSWENDL Denis 2000 2+ Horš.Týn81.55 2 82.10 0 82.106.74/8,9173
7. POSPÍCHAL Radek 1994 3+ SKVS ČB85.53 0 82.62 0 82.627.26/9,6169
8. TOMEK Lukáš 1987 USK Pha82.89 0 87.30 4 82.897.53/10,0165
9.2/VMKVAPIL Martin 1976 2+ Sláv.KV83.67 0 83.72 0 83.678.31/11,0161
10.1/VKREJČÍ Karel 1972 SKVS ČB85.55 0 87.45 2 85.5510.19/13,5157
11.2/VPRÜHER Jakub 1968 2 SKVS ČB87.32 2 85.77 0 85.7710.41/13,8153
12.3/VMPISCHEK Jan 1977 Pardub.84.29 2 87.34 0 86.2910.93/14,5149
13.3/VPOLLERT Jaroslav 1971 2 USK Pha86.86 0 88.35 0 86.8611.50/15,3145
14.4/VMJIRAS Marek 1976 2 USK Pha86.97 0 87.51 0 86.9711.61/15,4141
15. SVOBODA Adam 1994 2+ USK Pha85.71 2 90.12 2 87.7112.35/16,4137
16. SEHNAL Štěpán 1985 2 USK Pha88.28 0 88.09 0 88.0912.73/16,9133
16.1/ZSURBAN Michal 2004 2 Šumperk89.67 2 86.09 2 88.0912.73/16,9129
18.5/VMPEŠTA Jan 1981 2 L.Tábor89.51 60 88.29 0 88.2912.93/17,2125
19.2/DMŘÍHA Matyáš 2003 2 USK Pha86.77 2 89.83 4 88.7713.41/17,8121
20. PEXA Jakub 1994 2+ USK Pha86.31 6 87.11 2 89.1113.75/18,2117
21. WEBER Oldřich 1987 2 SKVS ČB92.58 0 89.24 0 89.2413.88/18,4113
22. NOVÁK Martin 1991 Č.Kruml.89.41 0 89.91 2 89.4114.05/18,6109
23.2/ZSVĚTROVSKÝ Tomáš 2005 2 USK Pha91.24 0 100.81 2 91.2415.88/21,1105
24.6/VMCHOD David 1982 2 Blovice87.66 4 89.90 2 91.6616.30/21,6101
25.3/DMČIHOVSKÝ Šimon 2003 2 SKVS ČB91.68 2 90.38 2 92.3817.02/22,697
26.7/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB99.59 2 92.62 0 92.6217.26/22,993
27.8/VMHAUCK Marek 1977 2 KVS HK90.63 4 90.76 2 92.7617.40/23,189
28.4/VKAŠPAR Martin 1967 2 SKŽižkov91.78 2 103.62 2 93.7818.42/24,485
29.5/VVĚTROVSKÝ Jiří 1966 2 Zbraslav94.83 0 93.83 0 93.8318.47/24,581
30.3/ZSPOLLERT Jan 2005 2 USK Pha92.04 2 111.11 106 94.0418.68/24,877
31.9/VMWENDL Miloslav 1978 2 Horš.Týn97.45 2 92.32 2 94.3218.96/25,273
32.4/DMKLÍMA Vojtěch 2002 3+ Č.Kruml.92.68 2 92.39 4 94.6819.32/25,669
33.6/VBEIER Artur 1970 2 Trutnov93.84 2 93.30 2 95.3019.94/26,565
34.4/ZSŠEDIVÝ Vít 2004 2 SKVS ČB116.45 4 91.57 4 95.5720.21/26,861
35. HABICH Bohumil 1991 2 VS Tábor99.95 0 91.92 4 95.9220.56/27,357
36.2/U23SKOŘEPA Vojtěch 1999 3 Č.Kruml.92.74 4 102.91 4 96.7421.38/28,453
37.10/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.97.56 2 94.93 2 96.9321.57/28,649
38.11/VMPRCHLÍK Jiří 1978 2 L.Tábor95.52 8 93.77 4 97.7722.41/29,745
39.5/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan 2003 3+ SKVS ČB96.99 2 103.31 8 98.9923.63/31,441
40.7/VHOJDA Ladislav 1973 2 Horš.Týn101.40 0 97.38 2 99.3824.02/31,937
41.1/VSHÁK Jiří 1952 2 Trutnov100.81 0 100.24 0 100.2424.88/33,033
42.6/DMWENDL Samuel 2003 3+ Horš.Týn94.34 6 101.26 0 100.3424.98/33,129
43.5/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor101.47 6 100.49 0 100.4925.13/33,328
44.2/VSKUNA Alois 1960 2 SKVS ČB102.19 2 98.82 2 100.8225.46/33,827
45.6/ZSJIRAS Filip 2005 2 USK Pha103.52 52 96.91 4 100.9125.55/33,926
46.12/VMPOLÍVKA Karel 1978 3 Sláv.HK99.03 2 97.70 6 101.0325.67/34,125
47.7/ZSBEIER Matouš 2004 2 Trutnov96.00 6 116.09 4 102.0026.64/35,424
48.8/VMILLER Jan 1968 2 Turnov98.66 4 100.17 4 102.6627.30/36,223
49.7/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov97.00 8 100.52 6 105.0029.64/39,322
50.9/VFILIPI Robert 1964 3+ Č.Lípa105.28 0 103.57 6 105.2829.92/39,721
51.8/ZSTURNER Karel 2004 3 Sušice103.30 2 1.00 999 105.3029.94/39,720
52.8/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 3 SKVS ČB118.97 56 103.39 2 105.3930.03/39,819
53.1/ZMPRÜHER Vojtěch 2006 3 SKVS ČB105.74 2 116.25 4 107.7432.38/43,018
54.3/VSKUBEŠ Vladimír 1961 2 VS Tábor106.06 2 119.31 2 108.0632.70/43,417
55.4/VSPŠENIČKA Luděk 1960 3+ Rakovník107.68 2 108.95 2 109.6834.32/45,516
56.10/VKEŠ Miroslav 1967 3+ Soběslav104.23 6 106.23 4 110.2334.87/46,315
57.13/VMJÍCHA Dušan 1982 2 So Písek106.96 6 93.52 50 112.9637.60/49,914
58.9/ZSPOLLERT Jáchym 2004 3+ USK Pha111.58 2 111.65 2 113.5838.22/50,713
59.3/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3 Č.Lípa124.23 0 108.45 6 114.4539.09/51,912
60. ŠVADLENA Václav 1985 3 Č.Kruml.107.51 104 110.94 4 114.9439.58/52,511
61.5/VSKROFTA Zdeněk 1959 2 VS Tábor145.28 8 118.10 0 118.1042.74/56,710
62.2/ZMVÁLEK Michal 2006 3 VS Tábor119.12 2 115.08 4 119.0843.72/58,09
63.6/VSMULAČ Oldřich 1961 3+ Hubertus126.57 6 111.82 8 119.8244.46/59,08
64. HABICH Karel 1994 2 VS Tábor102.49 56 116.04 4 120.0444.68/59,37
65.14/VMBICAN Jakub 1980 SKVS ČB116.25 6 4.00 999 122.2546.89/62,26
66.15/VMŠVEHLA Zdeněk 1976 Č.Kruml.119.93 4 4.00 999 123.9348.57/64,55
67.4/DSPŠENIČKA Václav 2001 3+ Rakovník123.47 4 117.74 8 125.7450.38/66,94
68.11/VMÍL Pavel 1967 3+ Trutnov103.21 202 124.63 4 128.6353.27/70,73
69.16/VMSMETÁNKA Radek 1976 3+ Hubertus174.84 152 130.62 2 132.6257.26/76,02
70.9/DMKUNEŠ Daniel 2003 3+ Horš.Týn122.24 12 112.41 58 134.2458.88/78,11
71.1/PZKVAPIL Matěj 2009 Sláv.KV151.20 2 145.60 8 153.2077.84/103,30
72.10/ZSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 3 USK Pha110.71 54 142.94 54 164.7189.35/118,60
73.3/ZMSVOBODA Adam 2006 3 USK Pha132.47 152 166.96 10 176.96101.60/134,80
74.12/VČERVENKA Jaroslav 1964 3 Hubertus160.02 60 1.00 999 220.02144.66/192,00
  LOKKEN ZACH 1994 9 USA USA4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  USHKAREV SAVVA 2003 9 RUS St. Petersburg4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ŠTEMBERA Dominik 2004 L.Tábor4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KLIMUŠKIN Pavel 1964 Kotva B.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  TÁBORSKÝ Jan 2003 3 Horš.Týn4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  NEDVÍDEK František 1944 3 Dv.Král.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ŠERÝ MICHAL 1971 9 C.K. Rožátov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  STANOVSKÝ Vojtěch 2002 2 SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMWENDL Samuel
TESAŘOVÁ Hana
2003
2004
1 Horš.Týn
SKVS ČB
112.08 4 109.09 50 116.08 29
2. BOČEK Zdeněk
BOČKOVÁ Bára
1975
2003
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
115.56 4 128.59 6 119.563.48/3,021
3.1/VJINDRÁK Petr
LAGNEROVÁ Jana
1969
1959
2 Tech.Pha
Soběslav
122.19 6 114.05 6 120.053.97/3,413
4.1/VMPEŠTA Jan
SEHNALOVÁ Marie
1981
1981
L.Tábor
USK Pha
115.94 6 115.27 6 121.275.19/4,59
5.1/ZSPRÜHER Vojtěch
ALTMAN MARCELLA
2006
2004
9 SKVS ČB
USA PWRC
117.99 6 117.91 6 123.917.83/6,70
6.2/ZSŠEDIVÝ Vít
ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina
2004
2005
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
110.62 14 4.00 999 124.628.54/7,45
7.2/VKAŠPAR Martin
KAŠPAROVÁ Iva
1967
1972
1 SKŽižkov
SKŽižkov
124.97 10 119.18 6 125.189.10/7,81
8.2/DMPUTZER Hynek
ŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie
2003
2008
3 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
136.29 68 142.87 60 202.8786.79/74,80
  WENDL Miloslav
POLESNÁ Jitka
1978
1990
2 Horš.Týn
Loko Plz
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
Oddíl