Slalom ve Strakonicích

01.07.2018  
ředitel: Václav Vondra   vrchní rozhodčí: Alois Kuna
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMRŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2+ USK Pha89.59 0 88.64 0 88.64 25
2.1/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha93.76 2 89.57 0 89.570.93/1,021
3.1/DSVAŇKOVÁ Klára 2001 3+ VS Tábor93.47 2 89.66 0 89.661.02/1,217
4.2/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 2 Č.Kruml.92.77 2 91.45 0 91.452.81/3,213
5.1/ZMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha98.92 2 94.28 0 94.285.64/6,412
6.1/VMKVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2 Sláv.KV94.28 2 93.53 2 95.536.89/7,811
7.2/ZSHOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 3+ Horš.Týn96.95 0 97.35 0 96.958.31/9,410
8.3/ZSŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 3 SKVS ČB97.83 8 96.32 2 98.329.68/10,99
9.4/ZSKLEINOVÁ Štěpánka 2005 3 Č.Kruml.100.90 0 99.59 0 99.5910.95/12,48
10. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 3+ VS Tábor102.46 2 98.31 2 100.3111.67/13,27
11.2/ZMHOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 Horš.Týn112.17 2 109.66 0 109.6621.02/23,76
12.1/U23MÍLOVÁ Terezie 1998 3+ Trutnov116.28 0 109.90 0 109.9021.26/24,05
13.5/ZSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 3 VS Tábor107.64 4 110.27 2 111.6423.00/25,94
14.6/ZSKOLÁŘOVÁ Markéta 2005 3 USK Pha110.96 4 111.94 0 111.9423.30/26,33
15.3/DMHAUCKOVÁ Gabriela 2002 3 KVS HK111.30 2 4.00 999 113.3024.66/27,82
16.7/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 USK Pha113.52 4 115.16 2 117.1628.52/32,21
17.1/PZŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie 2008 SKVS ČB113.15 6 116.04 2 118.0429.40/33,20
18.3/ZMHORÁKOVÁ Julie 2006 Kralupy121.48 2 122.97 2 123.4834.84/39,30
19.2/DSZELENKOVÁ Barbora 2001 Trutnov114.11 106 121.48 10 131.4842.84/48,30

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. KARÁSEK Petr 1986 1 USK Pha75.60 2 74.66 0 74.66 131
2.1/VMKVAPIL Martin 1976 2+ Sláv.KV81.37 0 80.88 0 80.886.22/8,3123
3.1/ZSŠEDIVÝ Vít 2004 2 SKVS ČB82.55 0 82.21 6 82.557.89/10,6119
4.2/VMPEŠTA Jan 1981 2 L.Tábor83.58 0 82.70 0 82.708.04/10,8115
5. WEBER Oldřich 1987 2 SKVS ČB87.72 0 85.44 0 85.4410.78/14,4111
6.2/ZSBEIER Matouš 2004 2 Trutnov85.83 0 85.56 2 85.8311.17/15,0107
7.3/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB87.50 0 85.86 0 85.8611.20/15,0103
8.3/ZSPOLLERT Jan 2005 2 USK Pha86.12 2 84.49 2 86.4911.83/15,899
9. VANĚK Jiří 1987 2 Kralupy86.90 0 86.50 0 86.5011.84/15,995
10.4/ZSHARTL Jakub 2004 2 Horš.Týn97.52 6 87.28 0 87.2812.62/16,991
11.4/VMWENDL Miloslav 1978 2 Horš.Týn88.43 0 87.42 0 87.4212.76/17,187
12.5/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor95.72 2 87.47 0 87.4712.81/17,283
13.1/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov88.54 0 96.33 4 88.5413.88/18,679
14.1/VPECHLÁT Hynek 1971 2 Sušice88.76 0 95.61 6 88.7614.10/18,975
15. VÁCHA Viktor 1985 2 Rakovník88.97 0 89.53 0 88.9714.31/19,271
16.5/VMHAUCK Marek 1977 2 KVS HK87.57 2 89.57 0 89.5714.91/20,067
17.6/VMPRCHLÍK Jiří 1978 2 L.Tábor89.58 0 89.82 2 89.5814.92/20,063
18.2/DMWENDL Samuel 2003 3+ Horš.Týn90.14 0 89.85 0 89.8515.19/20,359
19.1/VSKUNA Alois 1960 2 SKVS ČB90.03 0 90.24 0 90.0315.37/20,655
20.2/VSKELLER Miloslav 1962 2 VS Tábor90.96 4 90.21 0 90.2115.55/20,851
21. GOTVALD Robert 1990 3 Č.Lípa90.98 4 90.37 0 90.3715.71/21,047
22.2/VHOJDA Ladislav 1973 2 Horš.Týn88.89 2 88.57 4 90.8916.23/21,743
23.7/VMJÍCHA Dušan 1982 2 So Písek87.69 4 89.12 2 91.1216.46/22,039
24.6/ZSJIRAS Filip 2005 2 USK Pha90.25 4 89.16 2 91.1616.50/22,135
25.3/VKEŠ Miroslav 1967 3+ Soběslav91.19 0 92.52 0 91.1916.53/22,131
26.3/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 SKVS ČB96.28 2 92.16 0 92.1617.50/23,427
27.1/U23HABICH Tomáš 1997 2 VS Tábor94.00 0 92.19 0 92.1917.53/23,523
28.3/VSKUBEŠ Vladimír 1961 2 VS Tábor92.52 0 93.28 4 92.5217.86/23,922
29.4/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan 2003 3+ SKVS ČB90.61 4 92.79 0 92.7918.13/24,321
30. KROFTA Dominik 1993 2 VS Tábor95.80 4 93.55 0 93.5518.89/25,320
31.4/VSHÁK Jiří 1952 2 Trutnov95.13 0 93.68 0 93.6819.02/25,519
32.5/VSKROFTA Zdeněk 1959 2 VS Tábor94.21 0 95.53 0 94.2119.55/26,218
33.7/ZSPOLLERT Jáchym 2004 3 USK Pha94.58 4 94.72 0 94.7220.06/26,917
34.6/VSSÝKORA Jaroslav 1961 Hubertus140.83 100 95.20 0 95.2020.54/27,516
35.7/VSPŠENIČKA Luděk 1960 3+ Rakovník96.26 0 96.44 0 96.2621.60/28,915
36.8/ZSTURNER Karel 2004 3 Sušice97.25 0 98.97 0 97.2522.59/30,314
37.9/ZSVEJNAR Samuel 2005 3 Č.Kruml.95.67 2 97.63 0 97.6322.97/30,813
38.1/ZMVÁLEK Michal 2006 3 VS Tábor99.67 4 98.42 0 98.4223.76/31,812
39.8/VSKUBÁT Jiří 1959 3+ Klatovy98.71 2 99.19 0 99.1924.53/32,911
40.8/VMVÁLEK Michal 1974 3+ VS Tábor100.10 2 99.74 0 99.7425.08/33,610
41.4/VŠERÝ Michal 1971 9 C.K.Rožát.97.78 2 100.19 0 99.7825.12/33,60
42.5/VČERVENKA Jaroslav 1964 3 Hubertus100.70 0 101.28 0 100.7026.04/34,99
43.10/ZSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 3 USK Pha103.21 2 101.87 0 101.8727.21/36,48
44.5/DMSUK Jakub 2002 3+ Trutnov102.07 2 102.09 8 104.0729.41/39,47
45.1/DSPŠENIČKA Václav 2001 3+ Rakovník107.11 4 103.39 2 105.3930.73/41,26
46.2/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3 Č.Lípa103.53 2 111.78 2 105.5330.87/41,35
47.11/ZSHAJDUCH Jaroslav 2004 Ot.Strak101.10 10 100.32 8 108.3233.66/45,14
48.6/VMÍL Pavel 1967 3+ Trutnov108.38 0 109.18 2 108.3833.72/45,23
49.2/ZMČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 USK Pha114.95 4 108.18 2 110.1835.52/47,62
50.3/ZMPANZER Martin 2007 Loko Plz114.30 4 111.16 0 111.1636.50/48,91
51.4/ZMSVOBODA Adam 2006 3 USK Pha111.83 0 111.28 4 111.8337.17/49,80
52.9/VSKREJČÍ Antonín 1955 3 Kralupy112.58 2 113.32 2 114.5839.92/53,50
53.1/PZKVAPIL Matěj 2009 Sláv.KV119.88 0 118.69 0 118.6944.03/59,00
54.5/ZMPECHLÁT Adam 2007 Sušice125.65 0 123.70 0 123.7049.04/65,70
55.2/PZSTOLÍN Antonín 2008 Trutnov130.42 2 130.76 6 132.4257.76/77,40
  EGERT Luděk 1971 Roztoky4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  NĚMEC Aleš 1976 Kadaň4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SAIDL František 2006 3 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VRÁNEK Jan 2004 3 Blovice4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MALÝ Filip 2002 3+ Ot.Strak4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  CHOD David 1982 2 Blovice4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HÁŠA Michal 1981 2 Bechyně4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HABICH Bohumil 1991 2 VS Tábor4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HABICH Karel 1994 2 VS Tábor4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMHÁŠA Michal
MARTIN Václav
1981
1971
2 Bechyně
Boh.Pha
90.55 2 92.31 0 92.31 34
2.1/DMHARTL Jakub
TÁBORSKÝ Jan
2004
2003
1 Horš.Týn
Horš.Týn
94.81 0 94.14 2 94.812.50/2,726
3.1/VHOLÝ Jiří
PECHLÁT Hynek
1957
1971
2 Rakovník
Sušice
100.21 0 181.19 12 100.217.90/8,622
4.2/VMVÁLEK Michal
KUBEŠ Vladimír
1974
1961
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
103.33 2 101.84 0 101.849.53/10,318
5.1/ZSJIRAS Filip
ČERNÍK Štěpán
2005
2006
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
101.11 2 103.71 2 103.1110.80/11,714
6. KROFTA Dominik
KROFTA Zdeněk
1993
1959
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
102.70 8 101.79 2 103.7911.48/12,410
7.1/DSTURNER Karel
ŠVEJD Jakub
2004
2001
3 Sušice
Sušice
106.76 6 101.69 4 105.6913.38/14,56
8.2/ZSVÁLEK Michal
VANĚK Matěj
2006
2004
3 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
109.15 8 105.21 2 107.2114.90/16,15
9.2/VŠRÁMEK Jiří
VESELÝ Josef
1966
1950
2 Rakovník
Klatovy
108.61 4 107.67 0 107.6715.36/16,64
10.2/DMPUTZER Hynek
ŠEDIVÝ Jan
2003
2003
3 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
111.42 4 110.90 2 112.9020.59/22,33
11.3/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk
KOMÁREK Jakub
2003
2005
3 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
110.20 6 109.31 6 115.3123.00/24,92
12.3/VMKREJČÍ Hynek
KREJČÍ Antonín
1978
1955
3 Roztoky
Kralupy
115.55 4 115.71 4 119.5527.24/29,51
  SVOBODA Adam
SAIDL František
2006
2006
USK Pha
USK Pha
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HABICH Karel
HABICH Bohumil
1994
1991
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DSVAŇKOVÁ Klára 2001 2+ VS Tábor81.38 0 82.15 0 81.38 98
2.1/DMRŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 USK Pha82.44 0 83.30 0 82.441.06/1,394
3. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 2 VS Tábor84.50 0 82.81 0 82.811.43/1,890
4.1/ZSŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina 2005 2 SKVS ČB85.48 0 86.71 2 85.484.10/5,086
4.2/DMHAUCKOVÁ Gabriela 2002 2 KVS HK88.78 0 85.48 0 85.484.10/5,082
6.2/ZSTESAŘOVÁ Hana 2004 2 SKVS ČB84.16 2 85.69 0 85.694.31/5,378
7.1/VMBAČÁKOVÁ Radka 1983 2 USK Pha87.19 0 87.07 0 87.075.69/7,074
8.1/ZMGALUŠKOVÁ Bára 2006 2 Sušice85.30 2 1.00 999 87.305.92/7,370
9.2/VMKVAPILOVÁ Gabriela 1978 2+ Sláv.KV88.21 0 88.25 0 88.216.83/8,466
10. KREJČOVÁ Kristýna 1991 2 Kralupy89.01 0 88.30 0 88.306.92/8,562
11.3/ZSHOJDOVÁ Eliška 2005 2 Horš.Týn89.33 0 88.56 2 89.337.95/9,858
12.3/VMCHVOSTOVÁ Ivana 1983 Ot.Strak91.93 0 89.73 0 89.738.35/10,354
13. PURGEROVÁ Šárka 1984 3+ SKVS ČB89.87 0 90.15 0 89.878.49/10,450
14.3/DMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza 2003 3+ Č.Kruml.91.99 0 90.49 0 90.499.11/11,246
15.4/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha92.88 0 91.24 0 91.249.86/12,142
16. POKORNÁ Iva 1985 3 SKVS ČB92.27 0 91.37 0 91.379.99/12,341
17. ZÁRUBOVÁ Michaela 1986 3 Dv.Král.90.28 2 92.14 0 92.1410.76/13,240
18.4/VMHAUCKOVÁ Ilona 1978 2 KVS HK94.77 0 93.37 0 93.3711.99/14,739
19. ZÝKOVÁ Barbora 1990 2 Kralupy95.23 0 93.49 0 93.4912.11/14,938
20.2/ZMHOJDOVÁ Markéta 2007 3+ Horš.Týn93.64 0 93.13 2 93.6412.26/15,137
21.3/ZMŠRÉTROVÁ Amálie 2007 3+ Kralupy94.49 0 92.98 2 94.4913.11/16,136
22.4/ZMHEKOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ Roudnice96.87 0 94.54 0 94.5413.16/16,235
23.5/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 3+ USK Pha94.23 2 90.88 4 94.8813.50/16,634
24.4/DMHRDLIČKOVÁ Sára 2003 2 Kralupy91.98 4 91.24 4 95.2413.86/17,033
25.6/ZSKOLÁŘOVÁ Markéta 2005 3+ USK Pha95.30 0 93.91 4 95.3013.92/17,132
26.1/VSLAGNEROVÁ Jana 1959 3+ Soběslav95.52 0 97.74 0 95.5214.14/17,431
27.7/ZSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza 2004 3+ VS Tábor100.12 0 95.87 0 95.8714.49/17,830
28.5/DMBOČKOVÁ Bára 2003 3+ SKVS ČB95.96 0 96.80 0 95.9614.58/17,929
29.8/ZSŠAMPALÍKOVÁ Klára 2004 3+ Loko Plz97.09 0 96.02 0 96.0214.64/18,028
30.9/ZSKLEINOVÁ Štěpánka 2005 3+ Č.Kruml.94.74 4 94.55 2 96.5515.17/18,627
31.5/ZMBOČKOVÁ Kateřina 2007 3+ SKVS ČB99.65 0 97.03 0 97.0315.65/19,226
32.10/ZSPECHLÁTOVÁ Nikola 2004 3+ Sušice98.43 2 95.30 2 97.3015.92/19,625
33.11/ZSSAIFRTOVÁ Magdalena 2005 3+ Roudnice99.58 0 94.37 4 98.3716.99/20,924
34.5/VMČERNÁ Lucie 1977 3+ Kadaň98.49 0 99.11 0 98.4917.11/21,023
35.12/ZSSEDLÁKOVÁ Magdalena 2005 3 USK Pha98.88 2 99.10 0 99.1017.72/21,822
36.6/ZMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha102.51 4 99.16 0 99.1617.78/21,821
37. POLESNÁ Jitka 1990 3+ Loko Plz99.40 0 101.86 2 99.4018.02/22,120
38.6/DMMÁDROVÁ Amálie 2003 3+ Loko Plz103.96 2 100.09 0 100.0918.71/23,019
39.7/ZMHORÁKOVÁ Julie 2006 3+ Kralupy99.41 2 100.68 0 100.6819.30/23,718
40.2/DSBROTÁNKOVÁ Petra 2001 3 Loko Plz98.81 2 99.98 2 100.8119.43/23,917
41. MULAČOVÁ Marta 1986 3 RK Troja106.41 0 101.87 0 101.8720.49/25,216
42.6/VMBORSKÁ Alena 1976 3+ Boh.Pha102.58 2 102.24 0 102.2420.86/25,615
43.7/VMPŘIBYLOVÁ Karolina 1978 3 Hubertus103.64 0 102.75 0 102.7521.37/26,314
44.8/ZMBEEROVÁ Anežka 2007 3 Roudnice104.01 2 103.52 0 103.5222.14/27,213
45. KUDĚJOVÁ Kristýna 1988 3 Kralupy104.66 4 102.02 2 104.0222.64/27,812
46.1/PZŠVEHLOVÁ Rozárie 2008 SKVS ČB105.42 2 104.89 0 104.8923.51/28,90
47. HOCHHEIM Kristýna 1991 3 Boh.Pha105.56 2 105.85 0 105.8524.47/30,111
48.13/ZSTKADLECOVÁ Kateřina 2005 3 Kralupy107.11 4 105.76 2 107.7626.38/32,410
49.1/U23PŠENIČKOVÁ Jana 1998 3 Rakovník113.15 2 108.14 0 108.1426.76/32,99
50.2/PZRIANTOVÁ Anežka 2008 VS Tábor112.54 0 108.33 0 108.3326.95/33,10
51.9/ZMRIANTOVÁ Marie 2006 3 VS Tábor109.49 2 107.60 2 109.6028.22/34,78
52.14/ZSBURGEROVÁ Ester 2004 3 USK Pha111.99 8 106.46 4 110.4629.08/35,77
53.2/VSKUBÁTOVÁ Anna 1960 3+ Klatovy110.74 0 111.72 2 110.7429.36/36,16
54.3/DSZELENKOVÁ Barbora 2001 3+ Trutnov104.16 8 108.30 6 112.1630.78/37,85
55.15/ZSHONZÍKOVÁ Eva 2005 3 Ot.Strak118.93 0 113.62 0 113.6232.24/39,64
56.3/PZJIRASOVÁ Klára 2008 USK Pha117.55 10 115.37 0 115.3733.99/41,80
57.4/PZPETRIKOVÁ Barbora 2008 L.Žatec116.26 4 116.34 2 118.3436.96/45,40
58.10/ZMSAKALOVÁ Markéta 2007 Kralupy118.48 10 116.93 6 122.9341.55/51,13
59.11/ZMŽATECKÁ Taťána 2007 Roztoky136.59 6 116.25 8 124.2542.87/52,72
60.12/ZMSAKALOVÁ Magdaléna 2007 3 Kralupy131.41 6 116.64 8 124.6443.26/53,21
61.13/ZMCHOCHOLOVÁ Veronika 2007 3 Kralupy123.13 8 116.48 10 126.4845.10/55,40
62.5/PZŠIMÁKOVÁ Anna 2008 SKVS ČB124.23 4 127.00 6 128.2346.85/57,60
63.6/PZŠEBELOVÁ Markéta 2008 Kralupy130.81 54 120.88 8 128.8847.50/58,40
64.14/ZMKYLBERGEROVÁ Iva 2007 Ot.Strak134.35 4 131.35 2 133.3551.97/63,90
65.7/PZŠRÉTROVÁ Štěpánka 2009 Kralupy128.51 8 150.24 4 136.5155.13/67,70
66.8/VMNOVÁKOVÁ Marcela 1974 VS Tábor136.35 6 135.74 60 142.3560.97/74,90
67.8/PZŠEBELOVÁ Jana 2009 Kralupy137.44 104 155.20 108 241.44160.06/196,70
  HONZÍKOVÁ Lucie 2003 3+ Ot.Strak4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BENEŠOVÁ Marie 1961 2 Sušice4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  GALUŠKOVÁ Anna 1970 2 Sušice4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DSCUBR Filip 2000 2 ČSAD Plz71.32 0 73.74 0 71.32 256
2.2/DSŠVEJD Jakub 2001 2 Sušice73.06 0 72.56 2 73.061.74/2,4252
3.1/VMBOČEK Zdeněk 1975 2 SKVS ČB75.80 0 75.18 0 75.183.86/5,4248
4. POTUŽÁK Jan 1988 2 Sušice77.30 0 76.13 0 76.134.81/6,7244
5.1/DMKIRCHNER David 2002 2 Boh.Pha78.00 0 76.45 0 76.455.13/7,2240
6. VOZKA Aleš 1989 2 Sušice78.50 4 77.47 0 77.476.15/8,6236
7.2/VMHÁŠA Michal 1981 2 Bechyně79.10 2 77.62 0 77.626.30/8,8232
8. BOUZEK Filip 1992 2 Sušice77.99 0 75.65 2 77.656.33/8,9228
9. POKORNÝ Ondřej 1987 SKVS ČB78.30 0 78.01 0 78.016.69/9,4224
10.3/VMMULAČ Viktor 1975 2 SKVS ČB78.21 0 79.45 0 78.216.89/9,7220
11.1/U23ČERVENKA Ondřej 1996 2 Hubertus77.93 52 77.23 2 79.237.91/11,1216
12. JILMA Martin 1989 L.Tábor80.93 0 79.67 0 79.678.35/11,7212
13.1/ZSHAJDUCH Jaroslav 2004 2 Ot.Strak79.85 0 81.16 4 79.858.53/12,0208
14.2/DMTÁBORSKÝ Jan 2003 2 Horš.Týn82.62 6 80.33 0 80.339.01/12,6204
15.4/VMPANZER Aleš 1974 2 Loko Plz81.63 2 80.46 0 80.469.14/12,8200
16.2/ZSSEMERÁD Adam 2004 2 Roudnice83.04 0 80.97 0 80.979.65/13,5196
17.2/U23PAVLÍK Pavel 1998 2 Třebech.81.77 0 81.11 0 81.119.79/13,7192
18.5/VMHEK Jan 1979 2 Roudnice81.15 0 81.28 0 81.159.83/13,8188
19.1/VPECHLÁT Hynek 1971 2 Sušice80.24 4 81.57 0 81.5710.25/14,4184
19.2/VMARTIN Václav 1971 2 Boh.Pha80.88 4 81.57 0 81.5710.25/14,4180
21.3/DMPÍPAL Zbyněk 2003 2 SKVS ČB80.42 2 77.89 4 81.8910.57/14,8176
22.6/VMNĚMEC Aleš 1976 2 Kadaň81.94 0 4.00 999 81.9410.62/14,9172
23.3/ZSVANĚK Matěj 2004 2 VS Tábor79.97 2 80.04 2 81.9710.65/14,9168
24.7/VMPRCHLÍK Michal 1981 2 L.Tábor83.95 0 82.17 0 82.1710.85/15,2164
25. GOTVALD Robert 1990 2 Č.Lípa4.00 999 80.40 2 82.4011.08/15,5160
26.4/ZSTURNER Karel 2004 2 Sušice82.52 0 82.09 2 82.5211.20/15,7156
27.4/DMNOVÁK Filip 2002 3+ Boh.Pha82.98 4 81.16 2 83.1611.84/16,6152
28.5/ZSŠEDIVÝ Vít 2004 2 SKVS ČB81.21 2 82.97 2 83.2111.89/16,7148
29.3/VMILYAN Daniel 1971 2 L.Žatec82.95 2 81.59 2 83.5912.27/17,2144
30.5/DMŠINDELÁŘ Jan 2002 2 Loko Plz85.28 6 81.65 2 83.6512.33/17,3140
31.8/VMZÁRUBA Martin 1974 3+ Dv.Král.84.92 0 84.39 0 84.3913.07/18,3136
32.4/VŠINDELÁŘ Pavel 1970 2 Loko Plz85.21 0 89.39 0 85.2113.89/19,5132
33.1/VSCHOD Václav 1961 2 Blovice86.25 4 85.81 0 85.8114.49/20,3128
34.6/DMŠEDIVÝ Jan 2003 2 SKVS ČB84.23 2 84.73 4 86.2314.91/20,9124
34.6/ZSFURIŠ Eduard 2004 2 Č.Kruml.86.23 0 90.78 4 86.2314.91/20,9120
36.7/DMPUTZER Hynek 2003 3+ SKVS ČB91.19 2 86.25 0 86.2514.93/20,9116
37.5/VKOUDELKA Tomáš 1964 2 Č.Kruml.86.27 0 86.76 0 86.2714.95/21,0112
38.9/VMHRON Robin 1979 2 Kralupy87.92 4 86.62 0 86.6215.30/21,5108
39.6/VSAJDL František 1970 2 L.Žatec85.81 4 86.77 0 86.7715.45/21,7104
40.10/VMPINKAVA Lukáš 1976 2 SKVS ČB85.98 2 85.42 2 87.4216.10/22,6100
41.8/DMSUK Jakub 2002 3+ Trutnov87.59 0 87.57 52 87.5916.27/22,896
42.7/ZSŠIMÁK Jakub 2004 3+ SKVS ČB87.69 0 86.92 2 87.6916.37/23,092
43.8/ZSČMEJREK Cyril 2004 3+ USK Pha91.56 6 87.70 0 87.7016.38/23,088
44.9/ZSVEJNAR Samuel 2005 2 Č.Kruml.87.82 0 86.88 2 87.8216.50/23,184
45.9/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov89.41 2 85.94 2 87.9416.62/23,383
46.10/ZSSVOBODA Martin 2005 2 L.Žatec94.90 0 88.26 0 88.2616.94/23,882
46.3/DSONDŘICH Václav 2001 3+ Č.Kruml.91.00 4 86.26 2 88.2616.94/23,881
48.7/VNAJMAN Martin 1972 3 Kralupy90.10 2 88.47 0 88.4717.15/24,080
49.1/ZMSEMERÁD Jakub 2006 3+ Roudnice90.87 4 88.90 0 88.9017.58/24,679
50.11/ZSCARDOSELLI Tomáš 2005 2 Boh.Pha87.20 2 87.47 4 89.2017.88/25,178
51.2/VSKOSHELEV Sergey 1960 2 Sušice89.08 2 89.23 0 89.2317.91/25,177
52.2/ZMČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 3+ USK Pha91.48 2 89.32 0 89.3218.00/25,276
53.11/VMTONCAR Martin 1975 3+ SKVS ČB89.97 2 89.61 0 89.6118.29/25,675
54.12/ZSGALUŠKA Zdeněk 2004 2 Sušice91.52 0 89.63 0 89.6318.31/25,774
55.13/ZSSTRASSER Marek 2004 3+ L.Žatec87.89 2 100.70 0 89.8918.57/26,073
56.4/DSNEDVĚD Matěj 2001 Boh.Pha98.88 2 88.30 2 90.3018.98/26,672
57.14/ZSBRAMBORA Ondřej 2005 3+ Kralupy91.77 4 88.45 2 90.4519.13/26,871
58.3/ZMBOHATÝ Oto 2007 3+ Třebech.91.38 0 89.93 2 91.3820.06/28,170
59.4/ZMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 2 VS Tábor92.09 0 89.46 2 91.4620.14/28,269
60.8/VPAVLÍK Jiří 1964 2 Třebech.91.69 0 92.62 4 91.6920.37/28,668
61.5/ZMMAREK Kryštof 2006 3+ Roudnice88.86 4 89.77 2 91.7720.45/28,767
62.12/VMKOTRBA Tomáš 1977 3+ L.Tábor93.97 2 90.11 2 92.1120.79/29,266
63.6/ZMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 3+ Roudnice93.81 0 90.67 2 92.6721.35/29,965
64.7/ZMVÁLEK Michal 2006 3+ VS Tábor93.05 0 92.94 0 92.9421.62/30,364
65.13/VMUHLÍK František 1975 3+ Bechyně4.00 999 91.06 2 93.0621.74/30,563
66. MATĚJKA jaroslav 1993 Ot.Strak95.96 2 93.82 0 93.8222.50/31,562
67.5/DSPŠENIČKA Václav 2001 3+ Rakovník94.94 2 91.87 2 93.8722.55/31,661
68.9/VSTANOVSKÝ Tomáš 1972 3+ SKVS ČB101.58 8 94.07 0 94.0722.75/31,960
69.15/ZSVRÁNEK Jan 2004 3+ Blovice96.13 0 94.54 0 94.5423.22/32,659
70.14/VMKREJČÍ Hynek 1978 3+ Roztoky97.76 0 94.86 0 94.8623.54/33,058
71.16/ZSNOVÁK Václav 2005 3+ VS Tábor94.20 6 93.47 2 95.4724.15/33,957
72.17/ZSŠKOP Jáchym 2005 3 Ot.Strak93.71 2 122.14 4 95.7124.39/34,256
73.18/ZSCHOCHOLA Ondřej 2004 3+ Kralupy89.83 6 91.74 4 95.7424.42/34,255
73.19/ZSEGERT Tomáš 2004 3 Rakovník94.29 4 93.74 2 95.7424.42/34,254
75.10/VŠRÁMEK Jiří 1966 3+ Rakovník96.03 0 94.19 2 96.0324.71/34,653
76.8/ZMPOLLERT Antonín 2006 3 USK Pha99.03 4 96.47 0 96.4725.15/35,352
77.9/ZMPANZER Martin 2007 3+ Loko Plz92.78 4 94.55 4 96.7825.46/35,751
78.20/ZSENRIGUE Rendó 2005 3 USK Pha97.56 4 93.16 4 97.1625.84/36,250
79.21/ZSSTOLÍN Adam 2005 3+ Trutnov100.22 2 97.28 0 97.2825.96/36,449
80.3/VSPŠENIČKA Luděk 1960 3+ Rakovník103.28 0 97.33 0 97.3326.01/36,548
81.22/ZSKOMÁREK Jakub 2005 3+ SKVS ČB98.51 8 95.39 2 97.3926.07/36,647
82.23/ZSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 3+ USK Pha103.31 4 95.85 2 97.8526.53/37,246
83.24/ZSHADRABA Martin 2005 3 USK Pha122.73 8 98.18 0 98.1826.86/37,745
84.15/VMVELENOVSKÝ Jiří 1978 3 VS Tábor104.14 8 96.36 2 98.3627.04/37,944
85.10/ZMMÍKA Hynek 2006 3 Soběslav103.08 2 98.42 0 98.4227.10/38,043
86.25/ZSBEIER Alva 2005 3+ Trutnov97.05 2 96.44 2 98.4427.12/38,042
87.11/ZMSVOBODA Adam 2006 3 USK Pha100.57 2 98.82 0 98.8227.50/38,641
88.16/VMKOLÁŘ Jaroslav 1975 SKVS ČB103.25 2 95.09 4 99.0927.77/38,940
89.4/VSKRAUS Václav 1961 3+ ČSAD Plz97.52 2 98.25 2 99.5228.20/39,539
90.12/ZMŠVEJD Jáchym 2007 2 Sušice89.61 10 97.14 6 99.6128.29/39,738
91.5/VSKOVAŘÍK Richard 1959 3 Ot.Strak116.65 4 97.73 2 99.7328.41/39,837
92.6/VSKULHÁNEK Josef 1951 3+ Jablonec100.13 2 97.77 2 99.7728.45/39,936
93.7/VSPÁRTL Mirek 1954 3+ Č.Kruml.99.97 0 101.35 0 99.9728.65/40,235
94.1/PZUHLÍK Jan 2008 Bechyně98.46 2 98.24 2 100.2428.92/40,50
95.10/DMMARTIN Václav 2002 3 Boh.Pha103.15 4 100.49 0 100.4929.17/40,934
96.11/VPALOUDA Tomáš 1969 3+ Č.Kruml.96.52 4 97.55 4 100.5229.20/40,933
97.11/DMVOLF Matěj 2003 3 VS Tábor96.53 4 102.89 0 100.5329.21/41,032
98.2/PZHANZEL Jáchym 2008 Loko Plz105.25 10 100.54 0 100.5429.22/41,00
99.13/ZMNOVÁK Matouš 2006 3+ VS Tábor103.48 6 100.58 0 100.5829.26/41,031
100.8/VSDODAL Jan 1953 3+ Boh.Pha100.73 0 100.82 2 100.7329.41/41,230
101.14/ZMVEVERKA Čeněk 2007 3 Loko Plz102.72 2 101.92 0 101.9230.60/42,929
102.3/PZHONZÍK Jáchym 2009 Ot.Strak105.62 2 101.97 0 101.9730.65/43,00
103.12/VŽATECKÝ Jiří 1969 3+ Roztoky102.09 0 116.42 8 102.0930.77/43,128
104.26/ZSPELIKÁN Václav 2005 3 Boh.Pha100.21 2 101.62 2 102.2130.89/43,327
105.15/ZMBABOUČEK Antonín 2007 3 USK Pha101.58 4 100.50 2 102.5031.18/43,726
106.16/ZMSLADOVNÍK Jakub 2006 3 Soběslav102.84 0 104.14 4 102.8431.52/44,225
107.17/ZMŠKOP Jan 2007 3 Ot.Strak107.22 2 101.12 2 103.1231.80/44,624
108.18/ZMHAUCK Marek 2007 3 KVS HK101.17 2 101.62 4 103.1731.85/44,723
109.13/VPRAŽÁK Radek 1972 3 L.Tábor103.83 6 103.45 0 103.4532.13/45,122
110.9/VSJILMA Ivan 1957 3 L.Tábor104.31 0 4.00 999 104.3132.99/46,321
111.14/VVANĚK Martin 1971 3+ VS Tábor105.00 0 104.63 0 104.6333.31/46,720
112.27/ZSPIŠTORA Michal 2005 3 Roudnice100.79 4 104.25 4 104.7933.47/46,919
113.19/ZMKUTEK Michal 2006 3 USK Pha102.50 4 104.16 2 106.1634.84/48,918
114.28/ZSJIRAS Filip 2005 3 USK Pha100.31 6 104.39 8 106.3134.99/49,117
115.4/PZKVAPIL Matěj 2009 Sláv.KV106.34 0 104.85 2 106.3435.02/49,10
116.29/ZSNOVOTNÝ Ondřej 2005 3 Roudnice105.26 4 106.38 0 106.3835.06/49,216
117.30/ZSNOVÁK Matěj 2004 3 VS Tábor105.83 4 104.48 2 106.4835.16/49,315
118.5/PZPETŘÍK Marek 2008 USK Pha113.07 0 107.45 0 107.4536.13/50,70
119.31/ZSSOPEK Milan 2004 3 Sušice110.47 6 100.25 8 108.2536.93/51,814
120.20/ZMBURGER Jáchym 2006 3 USK Pha175.93 306 102.28 6 108.2836.96/51,813
121.6/PZSVOBODA Šimon 2008 Benátky104.75 4 108.31 2 108.7537.43/52,50
122.21/ZMZVOLSKÝ Kristián 2006 3 USK Pha107.26 2 108.74 10 109.2637.94/53,212
123.7/PZPINKAVA Matyáš 2009 USK Pha111.14 2 109.58 0 109.5838.26/53,60
124.22/ZMPECHLÁT Adam 2007 3 Sušice113.10 2 109.85 0 109.8538.53/54,011
125.32/ZSŠTEMBERA Dominik 2004 L.Tábor107.15 4 123.74 2 111.1539.83/55,810
126.17/VMBUREŠ Jan 1978 3 Sušice107.56 4 123.98 6 111.5640.24/56,49
127.6/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3+ Č.Lípa89.15 52 107.24 6 113.2441.92/58,88
128.23/ZMPALOUDA Mikoláš 2007 3 Č.Kruml.113.32 4 113.31 0 113.3141.99/58,97
128.8/PZKRÁL Matěj 2008 USK Pha115.04 8 109.31 4 113.3141.99/58,90
130.24/ZMŠUSTR Vojtěch 2006 3 Kralupy106.21 8 113.88 4 114.2142.89/60,16
131.9/PZPLAS Tobiáš 2008 USK Pha113.06 2 119.10 2 115.0643.74/61,30
132.10/PZSLUŠNÝ Vojtěch 2008 Benátky112.36 54 113.79 2 115.7944.47/62,40
133.11/PZVELENOVSKÝ Vojta 2008 VS Tábor111.91 4 110.65 8 115.9144.59/62,50
134.12/PZLANGER Filip 2009 USK Pha116.81 2 110.33 6 116.3345.01/63,10
135.13/PZMARTIN Jakub 2009 Boh.Pha113.57 4 123.68 8 117.5746.25/64,80
136.25/ZMKASPER Jakub 2007 3 Č.Kruml.114.07 4 115.99 8 118.0746.75/65,55
137.26/ZMSYNEK Přemysl 2007 3 L.Žatec115.76 4 116.03 4 119.7648.44/67,94
138.10/VSZÝKA Petr 1951 3 ČSAD Plz115.29 50 116.29 4 120.2948.97/68,73
139.27/ZMKOLÁŘ Jakub 2006 3 SKVS ČB123.57 2 123.64 0 123.6452.32/73,42
140.28/ZMNOVOTNÝ Petr 2006 3 Č.Kruml.117.75 6 132.09 0 123.7552.43/73,51
141.29/ZMHOTOVÝ Václav 2006 SKVS ČB124.74 4 124.65 2 126.6555.33/77,60
142.18/VMBABOUČEK Ondřej 1977 WWC127.15 10 117.62 10 127.6256.30/78,90
143.30/ZMPOLLERT Jonáš 2007 3 USK Pha127.85 4 123.78 4 127.7856.46/79,20
144.33/ZSBOMBIC Erik 2005 SKVS ČB126.61 4 133.38 10 130.6159.29/83,10
145.14/PZHORÁK David 2009 USK Pha132.14 8 121.97 10 131.9760.65/85,00
146.34/ZSSALÁK Petr 2004 Blovice126.44 6 127.52 6 132.4461.12/85,70
147.31/ZMVRANÝ Matěj 2006 USK Pha142.28 4 159.47 2 146.2874.96/105,10
148.15/PZCARDOSELLI Lukas 2010 Boh.Pha154.16 122 141.66 12 153.6682.34/115,50
149.16/PZPLOCEK Matyáš Jan 2008 SKVS ČB142.47 52 135.50 50 185.50114.18/160,10
150.17/PZTÁBORSKÝ Vojtěch 2010 Horš.Týn155.83 54 142.17 56 198.17126.85/177,90
151.18/PZRIANT Antonín 2010 VS Tábor193.03 58 163.26 64 227.26155.94/218,60
152.19/PZPELIKÁN Martin 2009 Boh.Pha154.21 104 1.00 999 258.21186.89/262,00
153.21/PZVEJVANČICKÝ Pavel 2009 Horš.Týn1.00 999 154.04 206 360.04288.72/404,80
  SÝKORA Tomáš 1992 Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SÝKORA Michal 1989 Hubertus4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KAREŠ Samuel 2009 Roudnice4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KLIMENT Tomáš 2008 Horš.Týn4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  GROSSMANN Lukáš 2008 Loko Plz4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ŠTEMBERA Jakub 2004 L.Tábor4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  CÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr 1977 Heletag4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  DRUSKA Vojta 2006 3 SKVS ČB4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KÁRNÍK Tadeáš 2006 3 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  CÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam 2005 3 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MAREK Pavel 1972 3 Třebech.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SAIDL František 2006 3+ USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HYNEK Pavel 2003 3+ Semily4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ČEPIČKA Ladislav 2003 2 ČSAD Plz4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MALÝ Filip 2002 2 Ot.Strak4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  GROSSMANN Petr 1974 2 Loko Plz4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka
KELLER Miloslav
1989
1962
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
98.24 2 99.15 0 99.15 35
2.1/ZSŠEDIVÝ Vít
ŠVEHLOVÁ Kateřina
2004
2005
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
100.12 4 100.06 0 100.060.91/0,927
3. BOČEK Zdeněk
BOČKOVÁ Bára
1975
2003
2 SKVS ČB
SKVS ČB
100.45 0 100.89 0 100.451.30/1,319
4.1/DMTÁBORSKÝ Jan
HOJDOVÁ Eliška
2003
2005
1 Horš.Týn
Horš.Týn
103.43 0 104.56 2 103.434.28/4,315
5.2/DMWENDL Samuel
TESAŘOVÁ Hana
2003
2004
1 Horš.Týn
SKVS ČB
104.10 2 1905.60 0 106.106.95/7,011
6.2/ZSHARTL Jakub
HOJDOVÁ Markéta
2004
2007
2 Horš.Týn
Horš.Týn
100.89 6 4.00 999 106.897.74/7,87
7.1/DSKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Tereza
ONDŘICH Václav
2003
2001
3 Č.Kruml.
Č.Kruml.
111.39 2 113.79 2 113.3914.24/14,43
8.3/ZSŠINDELÁŘOVÁ Tereza
VÁLEK Michal
2004
2006
3 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
122.96 2 119.69 0 119.6920.54/20,72
9.3/DMMÁDROVÁ Amálie
ŠAMPALÍKOVÁ Klára
2003
2004
Loko Plz
Loko Plz
118.30 8 129.98 16 126.3027.15/27,41
10.1/U23PANZEROVÁ Kateřina
HABICH Tomáš
2003
1997
Loko Plz
VS Tábor
135.47 8 143.87 4 143.4744.32/44,70
11.4/ZSNOVÁK Václav
RIANTOVÁ Marie
2005
2006
VS Tábor
VS Tábor
144.32 6 139.92 6 145.9246.77/47,20
  HOCHHEIM Kristýna
MARTIN Václav
1991
1971
2 Boh.Pha
Boh.Pha
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
Oddíl

Historie procházení