Slalom v Kroměříži

03.06.2018   Morava Kroměříž
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PWK  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/PZMTOMEČEK Adam 2008 SKVeselí129.90 4 134.00 0 133.90 0
2.2/PZMŠTYBNAR Matěj 2009 Olomouc146.90 0 138.20 4 142.208.30/6,20
3.3/PZMKRATOCHVÍL Jakub 2009 Olomouc152.90 4 143.80 4 147.8013.90/10,40
4.4/PZMNOVÁK Tobiáš 2008 Olomouc149.30 4 144.20 4 148.2014.30/10,70
5.5/PZMKUBITA Tomáš 2008 KK Opava154.70 2 150.80 2 152.8018.90/14,10
6.6/PZMBALARIN Evžen 2008 KK Opava152.70 2 199.20 4 154.7020.80/15,50
7.1/PZZPAVELKOVÁ Eva 2008 VS Desná183.30 0 156.80 0 156.8022.90/17,10
8.7/PZMANTL Tomáš 2008 KK Opava155.60 4 167.40 10 159.6025.70/19,20
9.2/PZZKOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 Olomouc159.70 0 157.80 8 159.7025.80/19,30
10.3/PZZBERGMANNOVÁ Sandra 2008 KK Brno188.60 0 159.90 0 159.9026.00/19,40
11.8/PZMROUSEK David 2010 KK Opava158.00 2 158.70 4 160.0026.10/19,50
12.9/PZMOSIČKA Tadeáš 2008 VSDK159.00 2 128.70 102 161.0027.10/20,20
13.10/PZMFABIAN František 2009 Tzunami156.80 8 157.50 10 164.8030.90/23,10
14.11/PZMVYSKOČIL Viktor 2008 VSDK170.40 0 177.00 10 170.4036.50/27,30
15.4/PZZMICHAJLOVIČOVÁ Sára 2009 Tzunami184.50 6 199.70 4 190.5056.60/42,30
16.12/PZMJEŽEK Jakub 2008 KK Brno192.00 2 198.80 4 194.0060.10/44,90
17.13/PZMAMBROZ Michal 2008 Tzunami199.50 10 189.10 6 195.1061.20/45,70
18.14/PZMŠEFČÍK Václav 2008 KK Opava213.50 2 193.60 6 199.6065.70/49,10
19.15/PZMKOVÁŘ Michal 2009 KK Opava204.70 58 204.20 4 208.2074.30/55,50
20.16/PZMMADĚRKA Tobiáš 2009 Olomouc159.90 54 159.80 104 213.9080.00/59,70
21.17/PZMČAMEK Petr 2009 Litovel221.80 6 213.50 2 215.5081.60/60,90
22.18/PZMKÁPKA Lukáš 2009 Tzunami1.00 999 216.80 8 224.8090.90/67,90
23.19/PZMŠEDA Jaroslav 2008 KK Opava169.50 158 227.30 2 229.3095.40/71,20
24.20/PZMKONEČNÝ Matouš 2009 Zábřeh235.00 2 226.60 4 230.6096.70/72,20
  HABARTA Jan 2009 SKVeselí4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HABARTA Tomáš 2009 SKVeselí4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie PWC  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/PZMNOVÁK Tobiáš 2008 Olomouc196.90 2 181.70 4 185.70 0
2.2/PZMKRATOCHVÍL Jakub 2009 Olomouc208.40 2 190.30 2 192.306.60/3,60
3.1/PZZKOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 Olomouc236.70 0 200.60 0 200.6014.90/8,00

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/DSMINÁROVÁ Aneta 2001 2 Tzunami128.40 0 128.40 0 128.40 17
2.1/ZSRETKOVÁ Anna 2005 3+ Olomouc131.50 0 132.50 0 131.503.10/2,413
3.2/DSMINÁROVÁ Natálie 2001 3+ Tzunami141.70 2 140.80 4 143.7015.30/11,912
4.1/DMRETKOVÁ Marie 2003 3 Olomouc152.50 6 150.20 6 156.2027.80/21,711
5.2/ZSMATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka 2005 3 KK Brno152.80 4 158.60 2 156.8028.40/22,110
6.3/ZSSTŘECHOVÁ Ela 2005 3+ VSDK157.00 2 157.00 0 157.0028.60/22,39
7.1/ZMFABIANOVÁ Anna 2007 3 Tzunami157.20 0 162.90 2 157.2028.80/22,48
8.2/ZMVRBOVÁ Marie 2007 3 Olomouc161.40 2 1.00 999 163.4035.00/27,37
9.4/ZSSTŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 3 Olomouc163.70 4 159.60 4 163.6035.20/27,46
10.5/ZSRUTAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 VS Desná175.10 2 177.40 2 177.1048.70/37,95
11.6/ZSHANSGUTOVÁ Monika 2005 Olomouc195.40 2 178.70 2 180.7052.30/40,74
12.3/ZMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla 2007 3 Olomouc179.90 2 187.10 0 181.9053.50/41,73
13.4/ZMMALÁ Magdaléna 2007 3 Olomouc183.70 2 195.40 2 185.7057.30/44,62
14.5/ZMSTLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 Olomouc184.60 4 181.80 4 185.8057.40/44,71
15.7/ZSNOVOSADOVÁ Eliška 2005 3 Olomouc190.90 0 200.40 2 190.9062.50/48,70
16.6/ZMHŘEBÍČKOVÁ Hanna 2006 VS Desná217.80 0 1.00 999 217.8089.40/69,60
  DOBEŠOVÁ Eva 2004 3+ VSDK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/VMHRIC Vítězslav 1974 Olomouc121.40 2 120.90 0 120.90 13
2.1/VPLACHÝ Roman 1969 Kroměříž138.40 0 136.30 0 136.3015.40/12,712
3.1/ZSSALAJ František 2004 3 Litovel134.10 8 151.90 6 142.1021.20/17,511
4.1/DMŠMAKAL Petr 2003 Litovel155.30 2 140.20 2 142.2021.30/17,610
5.1/VSSCHREIBER Zbyněk 1963 3+ VS Desná150.80 2 143.50 0 143.5022.60/18,79
6.2/ZSKOSÍK Dan 2004 3 Olomouc154.90 4 145.10 0 145.1024.20/20,08
7.1/ZMRETEK Václav 2007 3 Olomouc147.80 0 153.20 4 147.8026.90/22,27
8.3/ZSHRIC Ondřej 2004 3 Olomouc159.60 54 151.30 0 151.3030.40/25,16
9.4/ZSPAPULA Jan 2005 3 Litovel151.20 2 167.80 2 153.2032.30/26,75
10.2/ZMRETEK Toman 2007 3 Olomouc152.80 4 158.70 4 156.8035.90/29,74
11.3/ZMMALÝ Vojtěch 2006 3+ Olomouc159.40 0 160.60 0 159.4038.50/31,83
12.4/ZMSTŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3 Olomouc157.90 6 157.90 2 159.9039.00/32,32
13.5/ZSSTRNAD Ondřej 2004 VS Desná178.10 4 165.80 4 169.8048.90/40,41
14.5/ZMSVOBODA Ondřej 2006 Olomouc183.50 4 164.60 6 170.6049.70/41,10
15.6/ZMSTRATIL Filip 2006 Litovel187.40 4 195.10 4 191.4070.50/58,30
16.7/ZMWEISER Kryštof 2007 Litovel190.90 4 191.90 2 193.9073.00/60,40
17.8/ZMKUPKA Lukáš 2007 Tzunami1.00 999 199.40 214 413.40292.50/241,90
  VODÁK Norbert 2004 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  GEPRT David 2005 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VITOUL Tomáš 2003 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/ZSMRÁKA Jan
GABRLÍK Jakub
2004
2004
2 Olomouc
Olomouc
154.60 4 153.60 6 158.60 10
2.2/ZSURBAN Jaroslav
ŠOTEK Adam
2004
2005
2 Olomouc
Olomouc
173.90 6 178.50 6 179.9021.30/13,46
3.1/DMSALAJ František
ŠMAKAL Petr
2004
2003
3 Litovel
Litovel
184.60 10 180.00 12 192.0033.40/21,12
4.1/DSRADĚJ Tomáš
JEŽEK Ondřej
2002
2001
Jeseník
Jeseník
197.20 10 190.40 10 200.4041.80/26,41
5. BOHÁČ Robert
VAVRLA Dušan
1989
1969
Tzunami
Tzunami
185.80 18 1.00 999 203.8045.20/28,50
  STRATIL Filip
WEISER Kryštof
2006
2007
Litovel
Litovel
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  GEPRT David
PAPULA Jan
2005
2005
3 Litovel
Litovel
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/DSMINÁROVÁ Natálie 2001 2 Tzunami121.30 2 120.10 0 120.10 38
2.1/ZSRETKOVÁ Anna 2005 2 Olomouc122.00 2 123.40 0 123.403.30/2,734
3.1/VROUSKOVÁ Kateřina 1973 2 KK Opava123.90 0 122.60 4 123.903.80/3,230
4. MARTINKOVÁ Blanka 1994 3+ Kroměříž140.00 0 123.50 2 125.505.40/4,526
5.1/DMKUDĚLÁSKOVÁ Monika 2003 3+ Tzunami133.80 2 129.50 0 129.509.40/7,825
6.2/DSMINÁROVÁ Aneta 2001 3+ Tzunami129.70 0 130.50 4 129.709.60/8,024
7.1/ZMFABIANOVÁ Anna 2007 3+ Tzunami135.00 2 131.20 0 131.2011.10/9,223
8.2/ZSHANSGUTOVÁ Monika 2005 3+ Olomouc129.00 4 130.40 2 132.4012.30/10,222
9.2/DMRETKOVÁ Marie 2003 3+ Olomouc138.10 8 128.90 6 134.9014.80/12,321
10. NAJMANOVÁ Kateřina 1984 3+ Olomouc141.80 0 134.20 2 136.2016.10/13,420
11.2/ZMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla 2007 3 Olomouc139.00 2 137.20 0 137.2017.10/14,219
12.3/ZSSTŘECHOVÁ Ela 2005 3+ VSDK153.40 4 138.50 0 138.5018.40/15,318
13.4/ZSMATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka 2005 3 KK Brno147.90 0 138.70 0 138.7018.60/15,517
14.5/ZSRUTAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 3+ VS Desná138.30 6 139.10 0 139.1019.00/15,816
15.6/ZSSTŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 3+ Olomouc140.00 6 139.30 4 143.3023.20/19,315
16.3/ZMHŘEBÍČKOVÁ Hanna 2006 3 VS Desná143.60 0 151.60 50 143.6023.50/19,614
17.4/ZMVRBOVÁ Marie 2007 3 Olomouc151.30 4 143.80 2 145.8025.70/21,413
18.7/ZSŠEFČÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 3 KK Opava154.00 2 146.30 4 150.3030.20/25,112
19.8/ZSNOVOSADOVÁ Eliška 2005 3 Olomouc153.80 2 149.10 2 151.1031.00/25,811
20.5/ZMŽANDOVÁ Tereza 2006 3 Zábřeh149.60 6 149.80 2 151.8031.70/26,410
21.6/ZMMALÁ Magdaléna 2007 3 Olomouc163.00 4 157.90 4 161.9041.80/34,89
21.3/DMDOPITOVÁ Daniela 2002 3 Olomouc179.70 12 149.90 12 161.9041.80/34,88
23.7/ZMJURAJDOVÁ Simona 2007 3 VS Desná158.50 4 167.20 4 162.5042.40/35,37
24.8/ZMSTLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 3 Olomouc162.20 2 162.50 4 164.2044.10/36,76
25.9/ZMSRPOVÁ Lada 2006 3 Tzunami164.70 4 159.00 6 165.0044.90/37,45
26.10/ZMJURAJDOVÁ Veronika 2007 3 VS Desná170.70 4 164.20 2 166.2046.10/38,44
27.9/ZSVOJTĚCHOVÁ Barbora 2004 VSDK162.40 52 159.00 8 167.0046.90/39,13
28.11/ZMSRPOVÁ Stela 2006 Tzunami190.20 6 185.50 10 195.5075.40/62,82
29.12/ZMKONEČNÁ Eliška 2006 Zábřeh213.20 2 222.10 58 215.2095.10/79,21
30.10/ZSRUČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 Jeseník190.00 212 208.80 12 220.80100.70/83,80
31.11/ZSKUSKEVYCH Anastasia 2004 VSDK218.70 58 226.40 56 276.70156.60/130,40
32.12/ZSDRAGONOVÁ Adéla 2004 KK Opava1.00 999 272.70 206 478.70358.60/298,60
  DOBEŠOVÁ Eva 2004 3+ VSDK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/VMKABRHEL Václav 1983 2 Olomouc95.40 0 94.60 0 94.60 79
2. MARTINKA Antonín 1993 3 Kroměříž105.50 0 107.50 4 105.5010.90/11,575
3.1/DSPLACHÝ Vojtěch 2001 3+ Kroměříž131.20 0 106.60 0 106.6012.00/12,771
4.2/VMTOMEČEK Petr 1978 2 SKVeselí106.60 4 105.10 2 107.1012.50/13,267
5.2/DSBERGMANN Ondřej 2000 2 KK Brno108.40 2 111.60 4 110.4015.80/16,763
6.1/DMPÁTEK Vítězslav 2003 2 Zábřeh110.50 0 111.40 4 110.5015.90/16,859
7.1/VLIGURSKÝ Ivo 1968 2 Kroměříž114.50 2 113.30 2 115.3020.70/21,955
8.1/ZSGABRLÍK Jakub 2004 2 Olomouc120.30 0 115.80 0 115.8021.20/22,451
9.2/DMPOSTUWKA Patrik 2003 2 Tzunami115.30 4 112.50 4 116.5021.90/23,247
10.1/VSHÁJEK Roman 1963 Tzunami121.60 0 123.20 2 121.6027.00/28,543
11.2/VROUSEK Martin 1965 3+ KK Opava121.90 0 122.30 0 121.9027.30/28,942
12.3/VSVOBODA Zdeněk 1970 3+ Lipník127.60 4 123.50 0 123.5028.90/30,541
13.2/ZSMRÁKA Jan 2004 2 Olomouc124.10 2 123.60 2 125.6031.00/32,840
14.3/DMOLŠÁR Petr 2003 3+ Tzunami122.70 4 125.80 0 125.8031.20/33,039
15.3/ZSŠOTEK Adam 2005 3+ Olomouc127.00 0 140.00 2 127.0032.40/34,238
16.4/ZSŠTYBNAR Vojtěch 2005 3+ Olomouc125.80 2 128.40 2 127.8033.20/35,137
17.1/ZMRETEK Václav 2007 3 Olomouc128.20 0 131.00 2 128.2033.60/35,536
18.4/DMKÖKÖRČIN Matěj 2003 3+ VS Desná122.40 8 130.40 8 130.4035.80/37,835
19.5/ZSŠIŠKA Ondřej 2004 2 Kroměříž130.50 0 131.30 2 130.5035.90/37,934
20.6/ZSSTRNAD Ondřej 2004 3+ VS Desná129.40 2 131.10 6 131.4036.80/38,933
21.5/DMRUTAR Martin 2003 3+ VS Desná138.80 0 129.60 2 131.6037.00/39,132
22.2/ZMRETEK Toman 2007 3 Olomouc131.90 0 133.80 0 131.9037.30/39,431
23.3/ZMSTŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3+ Olomouc132.40 0 132.90 2 132.4037.80/40,030
24.7/ZSKOSÍK Dan 2004 3 Olomouc131.90 50 134.80 2 136.8042.20/44,629
25.8/ZSURBAN Jaroslav 2004 3+ Olomouc137.70 0 141.60 0 137.7043.10/45,628
26.4/ZMBLÁHA Vojtěch 2006 3 Tzunami137.90 0 143.60 6 137.9043.30/45,827
27.9/ZSSOBOTKA Adam 2005 3+ KK Brno134.50 4 146.40 6 138.5043.90/46,426
28.10/ZSDZIADEK Marek 2005 3+ KK Brno138.60 0 141.30 6 138.6044.00/46,525
29.1/U23KONEČNÝ Daniel 1997 Kroměříž134.40 6 4.00 999 140.4045.80/48,424
30.6/DMSYSLO Jiří 2003 3 Olomouc136.90 6 146.90 10 142.9048.30/51,123
31.4/VSTRATIL Michal 1973 3 Litovel143.40 0 146.40 6 143.4048.80/51,622
32.11/ZSHRIC Ondřej 2004 3+ Olomouc138.40 6 139.40 6 144.4049.80/52,621
33.5/ZMPOMAJBÍK Filip 2006 3 Olomouc140.70 4 147.00 10 144.7050.10/53,020
34.12/ZSPAPULA Jan 2005 3+ Litovel143.20 2 147.80 2 145.2050.60/53,519
35.6/ZMSVOBODA Ondřej 2006 3 Olomouc144.60 4 145.30 0 145.3050.70/53,618
36.7/ZMMALÝ Vojtěch 2006 3 Olomouc146.50 0 144.50 4 146.5051.90/54,917
37.13/ZSZEMAN Šimon 2004 3 SKVeselí148.30 0 155.60 4 148.3053.70/56,816
38.8/ZMŠTOLFA Filip 2006 3 Tzunami153.00 0 150.90 12 153.0058.40/61,715
39.14/ZSDOLEŽAL Filip 2004 3 SKVeselí143.10 10 148.60 6 153.1058.50/61,814
40.9/ZMKOVÁŘ Filip 2006 3 KK Opava152.90 4 157.00 4 156.9062.30/65,913
41.15/ZSROLENC Jakub 2004 3 SKVeselí162.00 4 149.50 8 157.5062.90/66,512
42.16/ZSBERNAT Pavel 2004 3 KK Brno154.10 4 160.10 4 158.1063.50/67,111
43.3/DSJEŽEK Ondřej 2001 Jeseník146.70 58 155.30 4 159.3064.70/68,410
44.10/ZMWEISER Kryštof 2007 Litovel157.60 2 171.00 6 159.6065.00/68,79
45.11/ZMČAMEK David 2006 3 Litovel168.00 8 158.80 2 160.8066.20/70,08
46.17/ZSRIFLER Petr 2004 Zábřeh161.10 4 159.90 2 161.9067.30/71,17
47.12/ZMSTRATIL Filip 2006 3 Litovel161.40 4 159.50 4 163.5068.90/72,86
48.7/DMRADĚJ Tomáš 2002 Jeseník169.30 54 153.90 10 163.9069.30/73,35
49.13/ZMFIŠNAR Jakub 2007 3 Zábřeh162.80 4 160.80 4 164.8070.20/74,24
50.14/ZMBRÁZDA Šimon 2007 VSDK170.10 6 191.80 8 176.1081.50/86,23
51.15/ZMZEMAN Jakub 2007 SKVeselí169.50 8 168.80 8 176.8082.20/86,92
52.8/DMDRASTICH Pavel 2002 Jeseník128.50 158 166.20 14 180.2085.60/90,51
53.18/ZSPOLÁŠEK Martin 2005 SKVeselí179.30 4 178.10 6 183.3088.70/93,80
54.16/ZMKUTÍN Filip 2007 3 Olomouc180.00 12 181.30 6 187.3092.70/98,00
55.9/DMDOLEŽAL Tomáš 2002 SKVeselí162.80 58 176.20 14 190.2095.60/101,10
56.19/ZSHRŮZA Jan 2005 Kroměříž203.90 58 196.20 6 202.20107.60/113,70
57.17/ZMSTROPEK Tobiáš 2007 KK Opava204.20 4 210.10 6 208.20113.60/120,10
58.18/ZMBAAR Dominik 2007 KK Opava227.30 6 259.50 8 233.30138.70/146,60
59.19/ZMKÁPKA Kryštof 2007 Tzunami255.60 8 1.00 999 263.60169.00/178,60
60.20/ZMBAAR Patrik 2007 KK Opava269.10 14 232.00 256 283.10188.50/199,30
  BERKA Štěpán 2002 Litovel1.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VACULÍK Daniel 2004 Olomouc4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ČERNÝ Vojtěch 2007 SKVeselí4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  KADUBEC Matěj 2005 SKVeselí4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  SALAJ František 2004 3 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  GEPRT David 2005 3 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  STŘECHA Jan 2001 3 VSDK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/ZMVRBOVÁ Marie
RETEK Václav
2007
2007
Olomouc
Olomouc
175.80 4 183.00 6 179.80 3
2.1/ZSHANSGUTOVÁ Monika
ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch
2005
2005
3 Olomouc
Olomouc
190.70 6 178.30 2 180.300.50/0,32
3.2/ZMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla
RETEK Toman
2007
2007
Olomouc
Olomouc
176.60 6 197.20 12 182.602.80/1,61
4.2/ZSŠEFČÍKOVÁ Anastázie
KOVÁŘ Filip
2004
2006
KK Opava
KK Opava
233.70 10 227.20 8 235.2055.40/30,80
5.1/DMDRASTICH Pavel
RUČKOVÁ Adéla
2002
2004
Jeseník
Jeseník
228.40 110 254.90 20 274.9095.10/52,90
Oddíl

Historie procházení