Slalom v Kroměříži

02.06.2018   Morava Kroměříž
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PWK  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/PZMTOMEČEK Adam 2008 SKVeselí145.60 4 140.10 2 142.10 0
2.2/PZMNOVÁK Tobiáš 2008 Olomouc157.20 0 158.40 4 157.2015.10/10,60
3.3/PZMKRATOCHVÍL Jakub 2009 Olomouc166.40 0 169.60 6 166.4024.30/17,10
4.4/PZMŠTYBNAR Matěj 2009 Olomouc184.80 0 163.10 4 167.1025.00/17,60
5.1/PZZPAVELKOVÁ Eva 2008 VS Desná180.30 2 171.20 2 173.2031.10/21,90
6.5/PZMKUBITA Tomáš 2008 KK Opava235.90 56 174.30 4 178.3036.20/25,50
7.6/PZMBALARIN Evžen 2008 KK Opava175.20 4 175.30 6 179.2037.10/26,10
8.7/PZMOSIČKA Tadeáš 2008 VSDK174.80 52 174.10 6 180.1038.00/26,70
9.2/PZZKOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 Olomouc176.60 67 177.30 4 181.3039.20/27,60
10.8/PZMFABIAN František 2009 Tzunami223.60 56 172.90 10 182.9040.80/28,70
11.3/PZZBERGMANNOVÁ Sandra 2008 KK Brno188.40 4 189.50 4 192.4050.30/35,40
12.4/PZZMICHAJLOVIČOVÁ Sára 2009 Tzunami199.00 10 193.80 2 195.8053.70/37,80
13.9/PZMROUSEK David 2010 KK Opava229.10 10 194.50 4 198.5056.40/39,70
14.10/PZMVYSKOČIL Viktor 2008 VSDK192.70 6 192.00 54 198.7056.60/39,80
15.11/PZMANTL Tomáš 2008 KK Opava200.50 4 183.40 104 204.5062.40/43,90
16.12/PZMJEŽEK Jakub 2008 KK Brno301.50 12 204.60 8 212.6070.50/49,60
17.13/PZMŠEFČÍK Václav 2008 KK Opava205.20 162 235.00 10 245.00102.90/72,40
18.14/PZMKOVÁŘ Michal 2009 KK Opava235.70 12 249.60 10 247.70105.60/74,30
19.15/PZMČAMEK Petr 2009 Litovel241.50 12 302.30 14 253.50111.40/78,40
20.16/PZMKÁPKA Lukáš 2009 Tzunami244.80 60 253.60 10 263.60121.50/85,50
21.17/PZMŠEDA Jaroslav 2008 KK Opava383.20 114 290.20 18 308.20166.10/116,90
22.18/PZMAMBROZ Michal 2008 Tzunami270.80 67 248.20 62 310.20168.10/118,30
23.19/PZMKONEČNÝ Matouš 2009 Zábřeh285.50 114 258.10 58 316.10174.00/122,40
24.20/PZMMADĚRKA Tobiáš 2009 Olomouc1.00 999 154.30 200 354.30212.20/149,30
25.21/PZMHABARTA Tomáš 2009 SKVeselí136.70 556 133.10 504 637.10495.00/348,30
26.22/PZMHABARTA Jan 2009 SKVeselí102.20 606 126.30 604 708.20566.10/398,40

kategorie PWC  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/PZMKRATOCHVÍL Jakub 2009 Olomouc245.60 6 233.40 6 239.40 0
2.1/PZZKOČÍŘOVÁ Valentýna 2008 Olomouc255.70 10 256.80 50 265.7026.30/11,00

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/DSMINÁROVÁ Aneta 2001 2 Tzunami147.00 0 159.20 12 147.00 16
2.1/ZSRETKOVÁ Anna 2005 3+ Olomouc143.90 4 151.10 10 147.900.90/0,612
3.2/DSMINÁROVÁ Natálie 2001 3+ Tzunami160.00 6 156.30 6 162.3015.30/10,411
4.2/ZSMATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka 2005 3 KK Brno166.50 6 171.10 4 172.5025.50/17,310
5.1/ZMVRBOVÁ Marie 2007 3 Olomouc183.40 6 176.20 2 178.2031.20/21,29
6.2/ZMFABIANOVÁ Anna 2007 3 Tzunami192.70 12 179.90 2 181.9034.90/23,78
7.3/ZSSTŘECHOVÁ Ela 2005 3+ VSDK213.50 4 193.50 4 197.5050.50/34,47
8.4/ZSSTŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 3 Olomouc184.50 16 197.80 8 200.5053.50/36,46
9.3/ZMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla 2007 3 Olomouc201.30 4 203.60 4 205.3058.30/39,75
10.5/ZSRUTAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 VS Desná200.80 8 205.40 10 208.8061.80/42,04
11.4/ZMMALÁ Magdaléna 2007 3 Olomouc207.00 4 212.40 6 211.0064.00/43,53
12.6/ZSHANSGUTOVÁ Monika 2005 Olomouc235.80 4 230.20 8 238.2091.20/62,02
13.5/ZMSTLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 Olomouc1.00 999 219.20 54 273.20126.20/85,91
14.6/ZMHŘEBÍČKOVÁ Hanna 2006 VS Desná1.00 999 284.50 10 294.50147.50/100,30
15.7/ZSNOVOSADOVÁ Eliška 2005 3 Olomouc289.90 8 274.20 58 297.90150.90/102,70
  RETKOVÁ Marie 2003 3 Olomouc4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  DOBEŠOVÁ Eva 2004 3+ VSDK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/VMHRIC Vítězslav 1974 Olomouc134.00 0 129.50 0 129.50 13
2.1/VPLACHÝ Roman 1969 Kroměříž144.10 2 145.90 6 146.1016.60/12,812
3.1/VSSCHREIBER Zbyněk 1963 3+ VS Desná160.90 2 155.50 4 159.5030.00/23,211
4.1/ZMRETEK Toman 2007 3 Olomouc154.70 6 165.20 4 160.7031.20/24,110
5.1/ZSKOSÍK Dan 2004 3 Olomouc160.60 2 160.80 2 162.6033.10/25,69
6.2/ZMMALÝ Vojtěch 2006 3+ Olomouc164.40 2 168.00 4 166.4036.90/28,58
7.3/ZMSTŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3 Olomouc168.70 0 172.60 6 168.7039.20/30,37
8.4/ZMRETEK Václav 2007 3 Olomouc174.50 2 168.10 2 170.1040.60/31,46
9.2/ZSHRIC Ondřej 2004 3 Olomouc167.00 4 185.50 6 171.0041.50/32,05
10.3/ZSPAPULA Jan 2005 3 Litovel173.90 2 177.90 2 175.9046.40/35,84
11.4/ZSSALAJ František 2004 3 Litovel164.40 14 165.70 60 178.4048.90/37,83
12.5/ZSSTRNAD Ondřej 2004 VS Desná1.00 999 188.90 8 196.9067.40/52,02
13.5/ZMSVOBODA Ondřej 2006 Olomouc200.60 6 194.00 6 200.0070.50/54,41
14.1/DMŠMAKAL Petr 2003 Litovel166.00 56 200.20 2 202.2072.70/56,10
15.6/ZMWEISER Kryštof 2007 Litovel214.70 14 200.90 4 204.9075.40/58,20
16.7/ZMSTRATIL Filip 2006 Litovel169.90 104 219.00 4 223.0093.50/72,20
17.8/ZMKUPKA Lukáš 2007 Tzunami436.40 160 254.50 256 510.50381.00/294,20
  VODÁK Norbert 2004 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  GEPRT David 2005 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VITOUL Tomáš 2003 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/ZSMRÁKA Jan
GABRLÍK Jakub
2004
2004
2 Olomouc
Olomouc
157.40 14 158.20 12 170.20 10
2.2/ZSURBAN Jaroslav
ŠOTEK Adam
2004
2005
2 Olomouc
Olomouc
208.60 8 184.30 8 192.3022.10/13,06
3.1/DMSALAJ František
ŠMAKAL Petr
2004
2003
3 Litovel
Litovel
243.10 70 191.60 20 211.6041.40/24,32
4. BOHÁČ Robert
VAVRLA Dušan
1989
1969
Tzunami
Tzunami
1.00 999 201.30 16 217.3047.10/27,71
5.1/ZMSTRATIL Filip
WEISER Kryštof
2006
2007
Litovel
Litovel
238.80 118 227.50 68 295.50125.30/73,60
  RADĚJ Tomáš
JEŽEK Ondřej
2002
2001
Jeseník
Jeseník
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  GEPRT David
PAPULA Jan
2005
2005
3 Litovel
Litovel
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/ZSRETKOVÁ Anna 2005 2 Olomouc132.50 4 123.60 4 127.60 36
2.1/DSMINÁROVÁ Natálie 2001 2 Tzunami129.90 0 128.60 2 129.902.30/1,832
3.1/VROUSKOVÁ Kateřina 1973 2 KK Opava132.00 0 134.50 0 132.004.40/3,428
4. MARTINKOVÁ Blanka 1994 3+ Kroměříž134.80 4 135.50 4 138.8011.20/8,824
5.1/ZMFABIANOVÁ Anna 2007 3+ Tzunami142.90 4 140.00 0 140.0012.40/9,723
6.1/DMKUDĚLÁSKOVÁ Monika 2003 3+ Tzunami148.90 56 138.00 6 144.0016.40/12,922
7.2/DSMINÁROVÁ Aneta 2001 3+ Tzunami145.40 2 163.10 6 147.4019.80/15,521
8.2/ZSHANSGUTOVÁ Monika 2005 3+ Olomouc144.70 4 150.70 4 148.7021.10/16,520
9.3/ZSRUTAROVÁ Kateřina 2005 3+ VS Desná153.10 6 148.70 2 150.7023.10/18,119
10. NAJMANOVÁ Kateřina 1984 3+ Olomouc149.00 2 150.20 6 151.0023.40/18,318
11.4/ZSSTŘECHOVÁ Ela 2005 3+ VSDK151.90 2 151.70 4 153.9026.30/20,617
12.5/ZSŠEFČÍKOVÁ Anastázie 2004 3 KK Opava162.30 54 155.30 0 155.3027.70/21,716
13.2/ZMVRBOVÁ Marie 2007 3 Olomouc171.60 6 153.40 2 155.4027.80/21,815
14.3/ZMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla 2007 3 Olomouc158.30 2 157.80 2 159.8032.20/25,214
15.4/ZMŽANDOVÁ Tereza 2006 3 Zábřeh157.60 6 161.40 6 163.6036.00/28,213
16.6/ZSMATĚJÍČKOVÁ Anežka 2005 3 KK Brno159.60 8 189.20 2 167.6040.00/31,312
17.7/ZSSTŘÍLKOVÁ Jana 2004 3+ Olomouc165.70 2 167.80 6 167.7040.10/31,411
18.5/ZMHŘEBÍČKOVÁ Hanna 2006 3 VS Desná160.10 8 232.00 8 168.1040.50/31,710
19.8/ZSNOVOSADOVÁ Eliška 2005 3 Olomouc177.60 10 168.60 0 168.6041.00/32,19
20.6/ZMJURAJDOVÁ Simona 2007 3 VS Desná170.90 4 175.60 2 174.9047.30/37,18
21.7/ZMMALÁ Magdaléna 2007 3 Olomouc182.80 6 175.60 0 175.6048.00/37,67
22.8/ZMJURAJDOVÁ Veronika 2007 3 VS Desná181.60 4 246.70 2 185.6058.00/45,56
23.9/ZMSTLOUKALOVÁ Aneta 2007 3 Olomouc169.40 54 196.40 2 198.4070.80/55,55
24.10/ZMSRPOVÁ Lada 2006 3 Tzunami202.40 8 205.60 6 210.4082.80/64,94
25.11/ZMSRPOVÁ Stela 2006 Tzunami1.00 999 206.20 12 218.2090.60/71,03
26.12/ZMKONEČNÁ Eliška 2006 Zábřeh230.30 110 234.60 10 244.60117.00/91,72
27.9/ZSVOJTĚCHOVÁ Barbora 2004 VSDK222.60 64 194.00 54 248.00120.40/94,41
28.10/ZSKUSKEVYCH Anastasia 2004 VSDK238.40 106 208.00 56 264.00136.40/106,90
29.13/ZMLINHARTOVÁ Nela 2007 Olomouc252.60 12 276.10 60 264.60137.00/107,40
30.11/ZSDRAGONOVÁ Adéla 2004 KK Opava186.90 262 234.80 358 448.90321.30/251,80
  RUČKOVÁ Adéla 2004 Jeseník4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  DOBEŠOVÁ Eva 2004 3+ VSDK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  RETKOVÁ Marie 2003 3+ Olomouc4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/VMKABRHEL Václav 1983 2 Olomouc98.00 0 98.30 0 98.00 81
2.2/VMTOMEČEK Petr 1978 2 SKVeselí117.90 0 109.70 0 109.7011.70/11,977
3.1/DMPÁTEK Vítězslav 2003 2 Zábřeh115.70 2 110.70 2 112.7014.70/15,073
4. MARTINKA Antonín 1993 3 Kroměříž116.50 8 110.50 4 114.5016.50/16,869
5.1/DSPLACHÝ Vojtěch 2001 3+ Kroměříž118.30 2 117.20 0 117.2019.20/19,665
6.2/DSBERGMANN Ondřej 2000 2 KK Brno115.50 4 115.80 2 117.8019.80/20,261
7.2/DMPOSTUWKA Patrik 2003 2 Tzunami119.00 0 124.40 60 119.0021.00/21,457
8.1/VLIGURSKÝ Ivo 1968 2 Kroměříž119.80 0 121.10 0 119.8021.80/22,253
9.1/ZSGABRLÍK Jakub 2004 2 Olomouc119.70 4 123.50 2 123.7025.70/26,249
10.2/VROUSEK Martin 1965 3+ KK Opava130.70 6 130.90 2 132.9034.90/35,645
11.2/ZSMRÁKA Jan 2004 2 Olomouc134.20 10 131.20 2 133.2035.20/35,944
12.3/ZSŠTYBNAR Vojtěch 2005 3+ Olomouc131.30 2 135.70 0 133.3035.30/36,043
13.3/DMKÖKÖRČIN Matěj 2003 3+ VS Desná134.20 2 133.50 2 135.5037.50/38,342
14.3/VSVOBODA Zdeněk 1970 3+ Lipník139.60 0 134.50 2 136.5038.50/39,341
15.4/DMOLŠÁR Petr 2003 3+ Tzunami135.50 2 137.50 52 137.5039.50/40,340
16.1/VSHÁJEK Roman 1963 Tzunami145.70 4 136.10 2 138.1040.10/40,939
17.1/ZMRETEK Václav 2007 3 Olomouc134.70 10 136.70 2 138.7040.70/41,538
18.2/ZMRETEK Toman 2007 3 Olomouc136.50 8 140.40 0 140.4042.40/43,337
19.4/ZSSOBOTKA Adam 2005 3+ KK Brno141.10 0 140.10 2 141.1043.10/44,036
20.5/ZSŠIŠKA Ondřej 2004 2 Kroměříž135.70 6 137.80 6 141.7043.70/44,635
21.5/DMRUTAR Martin 2003 3+ VS Desná139.60 4 141.90 0 141.9043.90/44,834
21.6/ZSDZIADEK Marek 2005 3+ KK Brno149.10 4 139.90 2 141.9043.90/44,833
23.1/U23KONEČNÝ Daniel 1997 Kroměříž136.40 8 137.20 6 143.2045.20/46,132
23.7/ZSŠOTEK Adam 2005 3+ Olomouc140.30 6 143.20 0 143.2045.20/46,131
25.3/ZMSTŘÍLKA Richard 2006 3+ Olomouc141.30 2 144.40 0 143.3045.30/46,230
26.8/ZSHRIC Ondřej 2004 3+ Olomouc166.50 4 143.50 0 143.5045.50/46,429
27.9/ZSKOSÍK Dan 2004 3 Olomouc143.40 4 143.60 2 145.6047.60/48,628
28.4/VSTRATIL Michal 1973 3 Litovel158.60 4 151.00 2 153.0055.00/56,127
29.4/ZMMALÝ Vojtěch 2006 3 Olomouc155.10 4 153.40 0 153.4055.40/56,526
30.5/ZMSVOBODA Ondřej 2006 3 Olomouc162.90 6 152.40 2 154.4056.40/57,625
30.10/ZSSTRNAD Ondřej 2004 3+ VS Desná142.50 56 144.40 10 154.4056.40/57,624
32.3/DSSTŘECHA Jan 2001 3 VSDK142.50 12 184.70 106 154.5056.50/57,723
33.11/ZSURBAN Jaroslav 2004 3+ Olomouc150.50 10 150.60 4 154.6056.60/57,822
34.6/DMSYSLO Jiří 2003 3 Olomouc157.20 8 159.70 0 159.7061.70/63,021
35.12/ZSROLENC Jakub 2004 3 SKVeselí156.70 6 164.30 12 162.7064.70/66,020
36.6/ZMPOMAJBÍK Filip 2006 3 Olomouc160.40 58 159.00 4 163.0065.00/66,319
37.7/ZMKOVÁŘ Filip 2006 3 KK Opava174.50 56 160.00 4 164.0066.00/67,318
38.13/ZSSALAJ František 2004 3 Litovel228.10 6 156.10 8 164.1066.10/67,417
39.8/ZMBLÁHA Vojtěch 2006 3 Tzunami188.80 6 162.50 2 164.5066.50/67,916
40.14/ZSZEMAN Šimon 2004 3 SKVeselí162.60 8 186.20 52 170.6072.60/74,115
41.9/ZMFIŠNAR Jakub 2007 3 Zábřeh177.60 0 169.70 2 171.7073.70/75,214
42.10/ZMČAMEK David 2006 3 Litovel178.00 10 175.00 4 179.0081.00/82,713
43.15/ZSDOLEŽAL Filip 2004 3 SKVeselí169.90 12 183.60 8 181.9083.90/85,612
44.11/ZMSTRATIL Filip 2006 3 Litovel179.40 4 171.20 12 183.2085.20/86,911
45.12/ZMŠTOLFA Filip 2006 3 Tzunami169.40 14 180.50 10 183.4085.40/87,110
46.16/ZSPAPULA Jan 2005 3+ Litovel185.60 56 190.20 2 192.2094.20/96,19
47.17/ZSBERNAT Pavel 2004 3 KK Brno224.40 10 207.70 8 215.70117.70/120,18
48.7/DMDOLEŽAL Tomáš 2002 SKVeselí201.80 14 190.40 62 215.80117.80/120,27
49.13/ZMZEMAN Jakub 2007 SKVeselí208.50 24 235.20 10 232.50134.50/137,26
50.18/ZSPOLÁŠEK Martin 2005 SKVeselí221.60 14 220.80 62 235.60137.60/140,45
51.19/ZSRIFLER Petr 2004 Zábřeh203.80 62 227.80 10 237.80139.80/142,74
52.14/ZMWEISER Kryštof 2007 Litovel4.00 999 181.80 60 241.80143.80/146,73
53.15/ZMKUTÍN Filip 2007 3 Olomouc177.10 70 187.30 110 247.10149.10/152,12
54.20/ZSHRŮZA Jan 2005 Kroměříž213.10 56 186.30 62 248.30150.30/153,41
55.16/ZMSTROPEK Tobiáš 2007 KK Opava251.90 12 280.10 6 263.90165.90/169,30
56.17/ZMKÁPKA Kryštof 2007 Tzunami255.40 106 280.50 16 296.50198.50/202,60
57.18/ZMBAAR Dominik 2007 KK Opava251.50 62 279.30 64 313.50215.50/219,90
58.21/ZSVACULÍK Daniel 2004 Olomouc269.20 74 229.50 168 343.20245.20/250,20
59.22/ZSKADUBEC Matěj 2005 SKVeselí276.80 454 274.40 172 446.40348.40/355,50
60.19/ZMBAAR Patrik 2007 KK Opava1.00 999 296.00 208 504.00406.00/414,30
61.20/ZMČERNÝ Vojtěch 2007 SKVeselí201.60 610 205.90 412 617.90519.90/530,50
  BERKA Štěpán 2002 Litovel1.00 999 1.00 999 999.00 0
  BRÁZDA Šimon 2007 VSDK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  DRASTICH Pavel 2002 Jeseník4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  RADĚJ Tomáš 2002 Jeseník4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  JEŽEK Ondřej 2001 Jeseník4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  GEPRT David 2005 3 Litovel4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
OM
1.1/ZMVRBOVÁ Marie
RETEK Václav
2007
2007
Olomouc
Olomouc
215.60 14 180.10 10 190.10 2
2.1/ZSHANSGUTOVÁ Monika
ŠTYBNAR Vojtěch
2005
2005
3 Olomouc
Olomouc
1.00 999 196.10 8 204.1014.00/7,41
3.2/ZMKRATOCHVÍLOVÁ Adéla
RETEK Toman
2007
2007
Olomouc
Olomouc
218.50 16 216.00 14 230.0039.90/21,00
4.2/ZSŠEFČÍKOVÁ Anastázie
KOVÁŘ Filip
2004
2006
KK Opava
KK Opava
258.00 16 263.50 14 274.0083.90/44,10
  DRASTICH Pavel
RUČKOVÁ Adéla
2002
2004
Jeseník
Jeseník
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
Oddíl

Historie procházení