Slalom na Paraplíčku

20.05.2018  
ředitel: Michael Veřtát   vrchní rozhodčí: Iva Šedivá
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PW  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMSVOBODA Šimon 2008 Benátky122.00 8 120.90 0 120.90 0
2.2/PZMSLUŠNÝ Vojtěch 2008 Benátky129.40 4 121.10 2 123.102.20/1,80
3.3/PZMINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK144.70 6 130.00 2 132.0011.10/9,20
4.1/PZZSAIFRTOVÁ Magdaléna 2008 KK Brand146.50 8 136.10 0 136.1015.20/12,60
5.2/PZZBEIEROVÁ Běta 2008 Trutnov163.70 4 183.60 2 167.7046.80/38,70
6.4/PZMFUCHS Jáchym 2008 KK Brand198.40 108 174.80 2 176.8055.90/46,20
7.5/PZMBOLEHOVSKÝ Oto 2011 Trutnov1.00 999 141.40 354 495.40374.50/309,80

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha103.10 2 109.20 0 105.10 2
2.1/ZMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha113.40 0 105.20 2 107.202.10/2,01
3.2/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 USK Pha149.70 0 121.60 6 127.6022.50/21,40
  HAVLÍČKOVÁ Kateřina 1985 MT USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VHAJSKÝ Stanislav 1969 3+ Semily91.10 0 94.90 0 91.10 18
2. GOTVALD Robert 1990 Č.Lípa95.90 0 93.30 0 93.302.20/2,414
3.1/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.94.10 2 94.10 0 94.103.00/3,313
4.1/DMJANOUŠEK Viktor 2003 3+ USK Pha86.80 54 94.40 0 94.403.30/3,612
5.1/ZSDRÁBEK Matyáš 2005 3+ KVS HK101.20 0 101.70 0 101.2010.10/11,111
6.1/ZMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 3+ KVS HK103.40 0 106.10 0 103.4012.30/13,510
7.1/VSTUNKA Zdeněk 1957 Jablonec104.70 2 105.00 0 105.0013.90/15,39
8.2/VSBENHÁK Jiří 1956 Jablonec106.30 2 105.90 2 107.9016.80/18,48
9. VRBA Vojtěch 1994 3 Sláv.HK109.30 2 106.10 2 108.1017.00/18,77
10.2/ZMHEGER Jonáš 2006 3+ KVS HK109.40 0 109.90 0 109.4018.30/20,16
11.2/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 3+ Pardub.121.40 0 110.50 2 112.5021.40/23,55
12.1/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3 Č.Lípa117.50 4 120.90 4 121.5030.40/33,44
13.2/ZSSTOLÍN Adam 2005 Trutnov122.40 2 124.90 2 124.4033.30/36,63
14.3/VBAČINA Jan 1973 Č.Lípa128.40 2 123.00 2 125.0033.90/37,22
15.3/ZMSAIDL František 2006 3 USK Pha144.60 8 124.40 2 126.4035.30/38,71
16.4/ZMSVOBODA Adam 2006 3 USK Pha132.70 2 142.30 56 134.7043.60/47,90
17.4/VFOLTÍN Marek 1973 3 KK Brand133.70 8 135.50 0 135.5044.40/48,70
18.5/ZMVENC Ondřej 2007 KK Brand130.90 6 133.90 2 135.9044.80/49,20
19.1/PZINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK140.60 0 140.90 4 140.6049.50/54,30
20.2/PZSTOLÍN Antonín 2008 Trutnov176.40 6 149.90 6 155.9064.80/71,10
21.6/ZMFOLTÍN Šimon 2006 KK Brand190.90 8 172.50 6 178.5087.40/95,90
  POLÍVKA Karel 1978 3 Sláv.HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MILLER Jan 1997 2 Turnov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HAVLÍČEK Jan 1982 1 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMŠENK Marek
JAKUBŮ Jaroslav
1974
1973
KK Brand
KK Brand
99.00 0 96.20 0 96.20 15
2.1/VSBENHÁK Jiří
BENHÁK Ladislav
1956
1954
Jablonec
SKVS ČB
104.60 0 103.80 0 103.807.60/7,911
3.2/VMVOREL Zdeněk
ZÁRUBA Martin
1974
1974
2 Pardub.
Dv.Král.
104.50 0 104.40 0 104.408.20/8,57
4.1/U23FUCHS Matouš
FUCHS Jakub
2002
1999
3 Jablonec
Jablonec
117.30 8 110.40 0 110.4014.20/14,86
5.3/VMKULHÁNEK Jan
MUSIL Pavel
1978
1964
Jablonec
Jablonec
135.90 6 119.80 0 119.8023.60/24,55
6.1/DMSTEHNO Petr
JANOUŠEK Viktor
2003
2003
2 USK Pha
USK Pha
118.80 12 111.90 8 119.9023.70/24,64
7.1/ZSJINEK Hugo
ČMEJREK Cyril
2005
2004
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
128.20 2 144.00 10 130.2034.00/35,33
8.1/ZMINDRUCH Matěj
HEGER Jonáš
2006
2006
3 KVS HK
KVS HK
154.10 6 132.10 0 132.1035.90/37,32
9.2/ZSERLOVÁ Natálie
MORENOVÁ Adriana
2006
2004
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
135.00 8 130.80 4 134.8038.60/40,11
10. BAČINA Jan
BAČINA Jan
2006
1973
Č.Lípa
Č.Lípa
144.50 2 138.50 0 138.5042.30/44,00
11.2/DMKOVAŘÍK Vít
KÖRNER Adam
2003
2004
KK Brand
KK Brand
136.30 16 133.00 10 143.0046.80/48,60
12.2/ZMSAIDL František
SVOBODA Adam
2006
2006
USK Pha
USK Pha
142.80 8 144.40 8 150.8054.60/56,80

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMBEDNÁŘOVÁ Anna 2002 2 Č.Lípa99.40 0 104.90 0 99.40 21
2.1/ZMHEKOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ Roudnice100.20 0 102.40 0 100.200.80/0,817
3.1/ZSBEDNÁŘOVÁ Markéta 2004 3+ Č.Lípa97.80 4 101.80 0 101.802.40/2,413
4.2/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 3+ USK Pha104.30 2 103.20 0 103.203.80/3,812
5.3/ZSSAIFRTOVÁ Magdalena 2005 3+ Roudnice107.60 0 104.30 0 104.304.90/4,911
5.4/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha102.30 2 118.10 2 104.304.90/4,910
7.2/ZMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha105.60 0 106.20 2 105.606.20/6,29
8.2/DMHOUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 Č.Lípa101.90 8 111.40 4 109.9010.50/10,68
9. BURIÁNKOVÁ Anežka 1994 3+ Semily116.30 0 112.60 0 112.6013.20/13,37
10.1/VŘEHÁKOVÁ Dana 1970 3+ Semily120.70 2 116.70 0 116.7017.30/17,46
11.3/ZMBEEROVÁ Anežka 2007 3 Roudnice116.80 4 124.10 2 120.8021.40/21,55
12.4/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Julie 2006 3 KVS HK126.20 4 117.60 4 121.6022.20/22,34
13.5/ZMMOTLOVÁ Andrea 2006 KVS HK127.90 10 130.60 0 130.6031.20/31,43
14.6/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Stella 2006 3 KVS HK127.30 6 131.80 0 131.8032.40/32,62
15.1/VMMARKOVÁ Jitka 1978 3 Trutnov142.40 4 137.10 0 137.1037.70/37,91
16.7/ZMNEKOLNÁ Žofie 2006 KK Brand138.00 2 137.80 6 140.0040.60/40,80
  VOJTÍKOVÁ Klára 2007 KK Brand4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  LACINOVÁ Leona 1974 3+ Semily4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMKULHÁNEK Jan 1978 2 Jablonec84.20 2 82.90 0 82.90 85
2. GOTVALD Robert 1990 2 Č.Lípa85.30 0 85.00 0 85.002.10/2,581
3. BRYCHCÍ Petr 1990 Žel.Brod85.30 0 85.10 0 85.102.20/2,777
4.1/ZSSEMERÁD Adam 2004 2 Roudnice86.50 0 87.80 0 86.503.60/4,373
4.1/DSSAAL Štěpán 2001 2 Jablonec86.50 0 96.20 4 86.503.60/4,369
6.1/DMFUCHS Matouš 2002 3+ Jablonec86.80 2 85.50 50 88.805.90/7,165
7.2/VMHEK Jan 1979 2 Roudnice89.50 0 93.60 0 89.506.60/8,061
8.3/VMMAREK Lukáš 1980 3 Trutnov94.50 4 91.20 0 91.208.30/10,057
9.4/VMZÁRUBA Martin 1974 3+ Dv.Král.91.50 0 91.80 0 91.508.60/10,453
10.2/ZSJINEK Hugo 2005 3+ USK Pha94.60 2 92.10 0 92.109.20/11,149
11.3/ZSZACH Radovan 2005 2 KK Brand92.50 0 92.80 2 92.509.60/11,648
12.1/ZMMAREK Kryštof 2006 3+ Roudnice95.30 0 92.80 0 92.809.90/11,947
13.4/ZSJUDA Štěpán 2004 3+ Benátky93.20 0 91.20 2 93.2010.30/12,446
14.5/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.94.30 0 95.00 0 94.3011.40/13,845
15.1/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 2 Pardub.95.80 0 94.40 0 94.4011.50/13,944
16. KOZDERKA Pavel 1985 3+ Turnov95.10 0 94.10 2 95.1012.20/14,743
17.2/VHAJSKÝ Stanislav 1969 Semily96.10 0 95.90 50 96.1013.20/15,942
18.2/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3+ Č.Lípa99.70 0 92.70 4 96.7013.80/16,641
19.2/DMSTEHNO Petr 2003 2 USK Pha92.80 4 93.60 10 96.8013.90/16,840
20.5/ZSBENDA Jan 2005 3+ Roudnice99.90 2 99.50 0 99.5016.60/20,039
21.2/ZMSEMERÁD Jakub 2006 3+ Roudnice100.00 2 99.60 0 99.6016.70/20,138
22.3/VZUMMER Ondřej 1968 Turnov98.00 2 4.00 999 100.0017.10/20,637
23.6/ZSČMEJREK Cyril 2004 3+ USK Pha96.20 4 102.30 2 100.2017.30/20,936
24.7/ZSPOPELKA Petr 2005 3+ KK Brand100.00 6 98.60 2 100.6017.70/21,435
25.3/DSHLOBIL Josef 2001 3+ Turnov103.90 0 101.50 0 101.5018.60/22,434
26.8/ZSVALÁŠEK Jan 2005 3+ KK Brand103.30 2 99.70 2 101.7018.80/22,733
27.6/VMKOŘÍNEK Martin 1977 3+ Jablonec103.70 2 102.70 0 102.7019.80/23,932
28.3/DMSUK Jakub 2002 3+ Trutnov101.90 2 104.30 2 103.9021.00/25,331
29.9/ZSTARABA Matyáš 2004 3 KK Brand110.10 4 106.50 0 106.5023.60/28,530
30.3/ZMSAIDL František 2006 3+ USK Pha107.60 2 106.60 0 106.6023.70/28,629
31.4/DMHYNEK Pavel 2003 3+ Semily105.60 2 107.10 50 107.6024.70/29,828
32.4/ZMHEGER Jonáš 2006 3+ KVS HK106.00 2 110.20 2 108.0025.10/30,327
33.5/ZMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 3+ KVS HK108.60 0 105.60 4 108.6025.70/31,026
34.1/VSWINTER Eduard 1956 3+ Jablonec109.00 0 112.90 52 109.0026.10/31,525
35.10/ZSLŽIČAŘ David 2004 3 USK Pha117.80 4 107.20 2 109.2026.30/31,724
36.6/ZMHLUCHÝ Vilém 2006 3+ KK Brand105.60 4 105.50 4 109.5026.60/32,123
37.7/ZMVENC Ondřej 2007 3 KK Brand108.80 2 107.70 2 109.7026.80/32,322
38.11/ZSPETR Lukáš 2004 3 KK Brand112.20 0 110.40 0 110.4027.50/33,221
38.8/ZMČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 3+ USK Pha109.30 4 104.40 6 110.4027.50/33,220
40.2/VSKULHÁNEK Josef 1951 3+ Jablonec108.80 2 114.10 4 110.8027.90/33,719
41.12/ZSKÖRNER Adam 2004 3+ KK Brand107.00 4 107.70 4 111.0028.10/33,918
42.13/ZSVODRÁŽKA Matěj 2004 3+ Semily119.90 0 112.50 0 112.5029.60/35,717
42.4/VBREBTA Vladimír 1972 Jablonec125.70 0 112.50 0 112.5029.60/35,716
44.14/ZSPIŠTORA Michal 2005 3 Roudnice119.90 2 111.60 2 113.6030.70/37,015
45.3/VSBENHÁK Jiří 1956 Jablonec115.40 0 114.70 0 114.7031.80/38,414
45.5/DMŘEHÁK Jiří 2003 3 Semily115.00 2 114.70 0 114.7031.80/38,413
47.15/ZSKINDL Ferdinand 2004 3 USK Pha114.80 0 119.20 2 114.8031.90/38,512
48.16/ZSKOŘÍNEK Vojtěch 2004 3 Jablonec116.40 0 116.30 2 116.4033.50/40,411
49.4/VSPOLÍVKA Karel 1945 3+ Sláv.HK116.70 0 118.10 0 116.7033.80/40,810
50.9/ZMBANDAS Matěj 2006 3 KK Brand118.40 10 116.30 4 120.3037.40/45,19
51.10/ZMSVOBODA Adam 2006 3 USK Pha122.60 0 112.20 56 122.6039.70/47,98
52.11/ZMFOLTÍN Šimon 2006 3 KK Brand122.00 2 120.70 4 124.0041.10/49,67
53.5/VSJAROLÍMEK Otta 1961 3 Turnov124.10 0 138.40 0 124.1041.20/49,76
54.5/VKVÍČALA Čestmír 1970 3 Turnov124.30 0 129.30 2 124.3041.40/49,95
55.17/ZSJEŘÁBEK Tomáš 2004 KK Brand124.80 0 120.50 4 124.5041.60/50,24
56.12/ZMBAČINA Jan 2006 3 Č.Lípa126.40 4 121.10 4 125.1042.20/50,93
57.18/ZSKVÍČALA Matyáš 2005 Turnov127.90 0 125.00 4 127.9045.00/54,32
58.19/ZSNOVOTNÝ Ondřej 2005 3 Roudnice130.00 0 130.60 0 130.0047.10/56,81
59.6/DMKOVAŘÍK Vít 2003 3 KK Brand100.10 56 133.80 4 137.8054.90/66,20
60.13/ZMNAHODIL Václav 2006 KK Brand155.50 4 146.60 2 148.6065.70/79,30
61.20/ZSTUREČEK Ondřej 2005 Trutnov149.80 58 148.20 8 156.2073.30/88,40
62.21/ZSSCHIFF Tomáš 2005 KK Brand171.10 166 170.60 14 184.60101.70/122,70
63.14/ZMKAPLICKÝ Jindřich 2007 KK Brand178.40 58 206.00 10 216.00133.10/160,60
64.15/ZMPOKORNÝ Šimon 2007 Jablonec169.70 56 169.80 60 225.70142.80/172,30
65.16/ZMPOKORNÝ Lukáš 2007 Jablonec181.30 58 133.40 152 239.30156.40/188,70
  JAHODA Jakub 2004 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  PŘENOSIL Jakub 2007 Jablonec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MILLER Jan 1997 Turnov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MUSIL Pavel 1964 Jablonec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  PRAŽÁK Jan 1963 KVS HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  NOVOTNÝ Štěpán 2006 3 Semily4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MÜLLER Ondřej 2002 3 Turnov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  STOLÍN Adam 2005 3+ Trutnov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BENDA Libor 1966 3+ Roudnice4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DSKRUŤA Kryštof
HOUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
2000
2003
3 Č.Lípa
Č.Lípa
137.40 10 123.00 6 129.00 3
2.2/DSBEDNÁŘOVÁ Anna
SAAL Štěpán
2002
2001
3 Č.Lípa
Jablonec
141.30 8 130.30 0 130.301.30/1,02
3.1/ZSMOTLOVÁ Andrea
DRÁBEK Matyáš
2006
2005
3 KVS HK
KVS HK
147.00 12 137.40 2 139.4010.40/8,11
Oddíl

Historie procházení