Slalom na Paraplíčku

19.05.2018  
ředitel: Michael Veřtát   vrchní rozhodčí: Iva Šedivá
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie PW  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/PZMSVOBODA Šimon 2008 Benátky116.40 4 114.40 4 118.40 0
2.2/PZMSLUŠNÝ Vojtěch 2008 Benátky122.90 10 120.90 4 124.906.50/5,50
3.3/PZMINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK126.40 4 178.20 4 130.4012.00/10,10
4.1/PZZSAIFRTOVÁ Magdaléna 2008 KK Brand1.00 999 135.70 4 139.7021.30/18,00
5.2/PZZBEIEROVÁ Běta 2008 Trutnov158.30 52 154.50 0 154.5036.10/30,50
6.4/PZMFUCHS Jáchym 2008 KK Brand172.90 6 158.90 52 178.9060.50/51,10
7.5/PZMBOLEHOVSKÝ Oto 2011 Trutnov226.90 104 224.40 56 280.40162.00/136,80

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. HAVLÍČKOVÁ Kateřina 1985 MT USK Pha87.20 0 87.60 2 87.20 10
2.1/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha103.90 4 100.50 0 100.5013.30/15,32
3.1/ZMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha105.40 4 104.44 0 104.4417.24/19,81
4.2/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 USK Pha136.10 2 119.80 0 119.8032.60/37,40

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMHAVLÍČEK Jan 1982 1 USK Pha79.80 2 79.80 0 79.80 29
2.1/DMJANOUŠEK Viktor 2003 3+ USK Pha88.00 0 87.40 0 87.407.60/9,521
3.1/U23MILLER Jan 1997 2 Turnov89.40 0 4.00 999 89.409.60/12,017
4. GOTVALD Robert 1990 Č.Lípa92.20 2 90.40 0 90.4010.60/13,313
5.2/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.93.60 4 91.80 0 91.8012.00/15,012
6.1/ZSDRÁBEK Matyáš 2005 3+ KVS HK96.60 2 98.80 0 98.6018.80/23,611
7.1/ZMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 3+ KVS HK102.00 2 102.90 0 102.9023.10/28,910
8.2/ZMHEGER Jonáš 2006 3+ KVS HK110.00 2 103.80 0 103.8024.00/30,19
9.1/VSBENHÁK Jiří 1956 Jablonec104.90 0 104.20 2 104.9025.10/31,58
10.2/VSTUNKA Zdeněk 1957 Jablonec104.80 2 105.80 0 105.8026.00/32,67
11. VRBA Vojtěch 1994 3 Sláv.HK106.00 8 105.70 2 107.7027.90/35,06
12.1/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3 Č.Lípa110.10 0 106.00 2 108.0028.20/35,35
13.1/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 3+ Pardub.113.80 2 109.20 4 113.2033.40/41,94
14.2/VBAČINA Jan 1973 Č.Lípa111.80 2 149.90 2 113.8034.00/42,63
15.3/VFOLTÍN Marek 1973 3 KK Brand125.90 2 115.90 0 115.9036.10/45,22
16.3/ZMSAIDL František 2006 3 USK Pha114.80 2 127.90 10 116.8037.00/46,41
17.4/ZMSVOBODA Adam 2006 3 USK Pha118.90 2 119.00 2 120.9041.10/51,50
18.2/ZSSTOLÍN Adam 2005 Trutnov119.60 2 119.00 6 121.6041.80/52,40
19.5/ZMVENC Ondřej 2007 KK Brand123.30 4 139.00 0 127.3047.50/59,50
20.1/PZINDRUCH Tomáš 2008 KVS HK159.70 4 137.30 2 139.3059.50/74,60
21.6/ZMFOLTÍN Šimon 2006 KK Brand153.90 10 145.70 10 155.7075.90/95,10
22.2/PZSTOLÍN Antonín 2008 Trutnov168.60 62 145.30 60 205.30125.50/157,30
  POLÍVKA Karel 1978 3 Sláv.HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HAJSKÝ Stanislav 1969 3+ Semily4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMŠENK Marek
JAKUBŮ Jaroslav
1974
1973
KK Brand
KK Brand
98.30 0 96.70 0 96.70 14
2.1/VSBENHÁK Jiří
BENHÁK Ladislav
1956
1954
Jablonec
SKVS ČB
110.40 2 101.90 0 101.905.20/5,410
3.2/VMVOREL Zdeněk
ZÁRUBA Martin
1974
1974
2 Pardub.
Dv.Král.
106.51 0 109.20 0 106.519.81/10,16
4.1/DMSTEHNO Petr
JANOUŠEK Viktor
2003
2003
2 USK Pha
USK Pha
111.10 10 118.40 4 121.1024.40/25,25
5.3/VMKULHÁNEK Jan
MUSIL Pavel
1978
1964
Jablonec
Jablonec
130.90 6 127.30 0 127.3030.60/31,64
6.1/ZSJINEK Hugo
ČMEJREK Cyril
2005
2004
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
124.10 6 125.20 12 130.1033.40/34,53
7.1/ZMINDRUCH Matěj
HEGER Jonáš
2006
2006
3 KVS HK
KVS HK
150.80 8 129.70 4 133.7037.00/38,32
8.2/ZMSAIDL František
SVOBODA Adam
2006
2006
USK Pha
USK Pha
140.30 14 133.20 6 139.2042.50/44,01
9.2/ZSERLOVÁ Natálie
MORENOVÁ Adriana
2006
2004
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
139.60 10 132.80 10 142.8046.10/47,70
10.2/DMKOVAŘÍK Vít
KÖRNER Adam
2003
2004
KK Brand
KK Brand
129.90 18 137.40 12 147.9051.20/52,90
11. BAČINA Jan
BAČINA Jan
2006
1973
Č.Lípa
Č.Lípa
149.90 4 146.90 6 152.9056.20/58,10
  FUCHS Matouš
FUCHS Jakub
2002
1999
3 Jablonec
Jablonec
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMHOUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 Č.Lípa96.00 4 94.30 0 94.30 21
2.2/DMBEDNÁŘOVÁ Anna 2002 2 Č.Lípa96.00 2 96.80 0 96.802.50/2,717
2.1/ZSBEDNÁŘOVÁ Markéta 2004 3+ Č.Lípa98.60 2 94.80 2 96.802.50/2,713
4.1/ZMHEKOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ Roudnice100.40 2 97.60 0 97.603.30/3,512
5.1/VMLACINOVÁ Leona 1974 3+ Semily104.30 4 100.50 0 100.506.20/6,611
6.2/ZMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha112.20 2 103.80 0 103.809.50/10,110
7.2/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 3+ USK Pha105.50 6 103.00 2 105.0010.70/11,39
8. BURIÁNKOVÁ Anežka 1994 3+ Semily106.40 2 105.30 0 105.3011.00/11,78
9.3/ZSSAIFRTOVÁ Magdalena 2005 3+ Roudnice105.80 6 106.70 0 106.7012.40/13,17
10.4/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha105.50 4 103.90 4 107.9013.60/14,46
11.3/ZMBEEROVÁ Anežka 2007 3 Roudnice112.00 0 118.80 4 112.0017.70/18,85
12.4/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Julie 2006 3 KVS HK112.40 6 116.70 4 118.4024.10/25,64
13.5/ZMMOTLOVÁ Andrea 2006 KVS HK123.20 6 136.20 0 129.2034.90/37,03
14.6/ZMŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Stella 2006 3 KVS HK125.30 4 132.60 2 129.3035.00/37,12
15.2/VMMARKOVÁ Jitka 1978 3 Trutnov132.30 8 130.70 0 130.7036.40/38,61
16.7/ZMNEKOLNÁ Žofie 2006 KK Brand148.40 106 147.20 8 155.2060.90/64,60
  ŘEHÁKOVÁ Dana 1970 3+ Semily4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VOJTÍKOVÁ Klára 2007 KK Brand4.00 999 5.00 0 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/ZSSEMERÁD Adam 2004 2 Roudnice83.70 2 82.10 0 82.10 83
2. BRYCHCÍ Petr 1990 Žel.Brod84.90 0 82.20 0 82.200.10/0,179
3.1/VMKULHÁNEK Jan 1978 2 Jablonec82.50 0 83.60 0 82.500.40/0,575
4. GOTVALD Robert 1990 2 Č.Lípa83.10 0 84.00 0 83.101.00/1,271
5.1/DSSAAL Štěpán 2001 2 Jablonec85.70 0 88.20 6 85.703.60/4,467
6.2/VMHEK Jan 1979 2 Roudnice88.10 2 86.40 0 86.404.30/5,263
7.1/U23MILLER Jan 1997 Turnov85.00 6 86.60 0 86.604.50/5,559
8.2/ZSPOPELKA Petr 2005 3+ KK Brand84.80 2 103.90 4 86.804.70/5,755
9.3/VMMAREK Lukáš 1980 3 Trutnov89.20 2 87.80 0 87.805.70/6,951
10.4/VMZÁRUBA Martin 1974 3+ Dv.Král.88.70 2 90.20 0 90.208.10/9,950
11.5/VMVOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.92.40 4 91.80 0 91.809.70/11,849
12. KOZDERKA Pavel 1985 3+ Turnov4.00 999 92.40 0 92.4010.30/12,548
13.1/DMSTEHNO Petr 2003 2 USK Pha91.30 4 90.90 2 92.9010.80/13,247
13.1/ZMMAREK Kryštof 2006 3+ Roudnice95.50 4 92.90 0 92.9010.80/13,246
15.1/VZUMMER Ondřej 1968 Turnov93.30 0 95.60 0 93.3011.20/13,645
16.3/ZSJUDA Štěpán 2004 3+ Benátky90.40 4 90.70 4 94.4012.30/15,044
17.4/ZSJINEK Hugo 2005 3+ USK Pha89.90 6 90.80 4 94.8012.70/15,543
18.5/ZSVALÁŠEK Jan 2005 3+ KK Brand97.60 4 95.40 0 95.4013.30/16,242
19.2/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 2 Pardub.94.40 2 91.90 4 95.9013.80/16,841
19.2/ZMSEMERÁD Jakub 2006 3+ Roudnice95.10 4 95.90 0 95.9013.80/16,840
21.6/ZSBENDA Jan 2005 3+ Roudnice97.80 2 96.60 0 96.6014.50/17,739
22.1/VSPRAŽÁK Jan 1963 KVS HK99.70 0 97.10 0 97.1015.00/18,338
23.6/VMKOŘÍNEK Martin 1977 3+ Jablonec105.50 2 97.20 0 97.2015.10/18,437
24.2/DMHYNEK Pavel 2003 3+ Semily100.70 10 96.50 2 98.5016.40/20,036
25.2/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3+ Č.Lípa92.90 6 105.30 100 98.9016.80/20,535
26.7/ZSČMEJREK Cyril 2004 3+ USK Pha95.80 6 96.10 4 100.1018.00/21,934
27.3/ZMČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 3+ USK Pha106.20 2 98.60 2 100.6018.50/22,533
28.2/VSWINTER Eduard 1956 3+ Jablonec105.50 2 101.60 0 101.6019.50/23,832
29.8/ZSTARABA Matyáš 2004 3 KK Brand105.80 2 100.60 2 102.6020.50/25,031
30.4/ZMVENC Ondřej 2007 3 KK Brand104.00 4 101.50 2 103.5021.40/26,130
31.3/DSHLOBIL Josef 2001 3+ Turnov105.70 0 103.60 0 103.6021.50/26,229
32.3/DMSUK Jakub 2002 3+ Trutnov101.80 2 107.30 4 103.8021.70/26,428
33.5/ZMHLUCHÝ Vilém 2006 3+ KK Brand106.30 2 101.90 2 103.9021.80/26,627
34.6/ZMINDRUCH Matěj 2006 3+ KVS HK104.80 0 101.30 6 104.8022.70/27,626
35.9/ZSKÖRNER Adam 2004 3+ KK Brand99.10 6 101.70 6 105.1023.00/28,025
35.4/DMKOVAŘÍK Vít 2003 3 KK Brand112.20 6 101.10 4 105.1023.00/28,024
35.10/ZSJAHODA Jakub 2004 USK Pha103.29 54 103.10 2 105.1023.00/28,023
38.7/ZMSAIDL František 2006 3+ USK Pha98.30 50 103.20 2 105.2023.10/28,122
39.3/VSKULHÁNEK Josef 1951 3+ Jablonec108.50 2 105.80 0 105.8023.70/28,921
40.3/VBREBTA Vladimír 1972 Jablonec110.10 4 106.00 0 106.0023.90/29,120
41.8/ZMHEGER Jonáš 2006 3+ KVS HK106.60 4 103.70 4 107.7025.60/31,219
42.9/ZMBANDAS Matěj 2006 3 KK Brand110.20 6 107.80 2 109.8027.70/33,718
43.11/ZSPETR Lukáš 2004 3 KK Brand114.80 2 111.40 0 111.4029.30/35,717
44.12/ZSLŽIČAŘ David 2004 3 USK Pha105.60 6 111.60 0 111.6029.50/35,916
45.13/ZSPIŠTORA Michal 2005 3 Roudnice109.80 2 113.50 2 111.8029.70/36,215
46.14/ZSKOŘÍNEK Vojtěch 2004 3 Jablonec107.70 6 120.30 4 113.7031.60/38,514
47.10/ZMSVOBODA Adam 2006 3 USK Pha108.70 12 109.90 4 113.9031.80/38,713
48.11/ZMBAČINA Jan 2006 3 Č.Lípa115.30 6 115.10 0 115.1033.00/40,212
49.5/DMŘEHÁK Jiří 2003 3 Semily111.30 8 111.90 4 115.9033.80/41,211
49.15/ZSJEŘÁBEK Tomáš 2004 KK Brand128.60 4 109.90 6 115.9033.80/41,210
51.4/VSBENHÁK Jiří 1956 Jablonec114.30 2 114.50 4 116.3034.20/41,79
52.16/ZSNOVOTNÝ Ondřej 2005 3 Roudnice118.10 2 117.40 0 117.4035.30/43,08
53.12/ZMFOLTÍN Šimon 2006 3 KK Brand117.60 4 115.50 2 117.5035.40/43,17
54.17/ZSKVÍČALA Matyáš 2005 Turnov132.51 4 114.50 4 118.5036.40/44,36
55.13/ZMNOVOTNÝ Štěpán 2006 3 Semily112.70 6 120.50 2 118.7036.60/44,65
56.5/VSPOLÍVKA Karel 1945 3+ Sláv.HK115.30 4 127.60 0 119.3037.20/45,34
57.6/VSJAROLÍMEK Otta 1961 3 Turnov124.90 4 122.10 0 122.1040.00/48,73
58.18/ZSKINDL Ferdinand 2004 3 USK Pha119.00 6 119.80 4 123.8041.70/50,82
59.4/VKVÍČALA Čestmír 1970 3 Turnov134.70 0 126.10 2 128.1046.00/56,01
60.19/ZSVODRÁŽKA Matěj 2004 3+ Semily120.90 52 128.90 2 130.9048.80/59,40
61.14/ZMNAHODIL Václav 2006 KK Brand283.50 10 147.13 0 147.1365.03/79,20
62.20/ZSTUREČEK Ondřej 2005 Trutnov140.10 12 154.20 10 152.1070.00/85,30
63.15/ZMPŘENOSIL Jakub 2007 Jablonec147.90 10 1.00 999 157.9075.80/92,30
64.16/ZMKAPLICKÝ Jindřich 2007 KK Brand180.90 6 212.80 104 186.90104.80/127,60
65.21/ZSSCHIFF Tomáš 2005 KK Brand1.00 999 165.50 68 233.50151.40/184,40
66.17/ZMPOKORNÝ Lukáš 2007 Jablonec136.20 202 142.80 154 296.80214.70/261,50
67.18/ZMPOKORNÝ Šimon 2007 Jablonec150.60 404 134.30 306 440.30358.20/436,30
  MUSIL Pavel 1964 Jablonec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HAJSKÝ Stanislav 1969 Semily4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  MÜLLER Ondřej 2002 3 Turnov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  STOLÍN Adam 2005 3+ Trutnov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  FUCHS Matouš 2002 3+ Jablonec4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  BENDA Libor 1966 3+ Roudnice4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  ZACH Radovan 2005 2 KK Brand4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DSBEDNÁŘOVÁ Anna
SAAL Štěpán
2002
2001
3 Č.Lípa
Jablonec
124.90 6 125.20 6 130.90 3
1.2/DSKRUŤA Kryštof
HOUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
2000
2003
3 Č.Lípa
Č.Lípa
124.90 6 126.20 6 130.90 2
3.1/ZSMOTLOVÁ Andrea
DRÁBEK Matyáš
2006
2005
3 KVS HK
KVS HK
152.80 10 140.80 6 146.8015.90/12,11
Oddíl

Historie procházení