1. Český pohár veteránů, Trutnovský slalom - 54. ročník

28.04.2018  
ředitel:   vrchní rozhodčí:
výsledky ke stažení:    
absolutní pořadí    

kategorie C1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/DMRŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2+ USK Pha124.17 4 125.91 0 125.91 9
2.1/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha126.47 4 127.29 6 130.474.56/3,64
3.1/ZMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha129.62 2 138.36 6 131.625.71/4,53
4.2/ZSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 3 Třebech.134.99 2 134.30 2 136.3010.39/8,32
5.1/U23MÍLOVÁ Terezie 1998 3+ Trutnov135.54 4 149.42 6 139.5413.63/10,81
6.3/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 USK Pha171.87 6 168.64 8 176.6450.73/40,30

kategorie C1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/U23CHOUTKA Jan 1995 KVS HK111.30 0 110.10 2 111.30 52
2. LESKOVJAN Martin 1986 2 Tech.Pha111.31 0 112.05 2 111.310.01/0,047
3.1/VMMOŠTĚK Ondřej 1982 3+ Trutnov116.17 2 117.66 2 118.176.87/6,242
4.1/VMILLER Jan 1968 2 Turnov125.32 0 119.81 0 119.818.51/7,637
5.1/DMJANOUŠEK Viktor 2003 3+ USK Pha118.75 8 118.73 2 120.739.43/8,532
6.2/VMPOLÍVKA Karel 1978 Sláv.HK118.70 52 121.29 0 121.299.99/9,027
7.2/VBEIER Artur 1970 2 Trutnov118.48 4 122.09 0 122.0910.79/9,722
8.1/VSKELLER Miloslav 1962 2 VS Tábor127.37 4 126.77 0 126.7715.47/13,917
9.2/VSHÁK Jiří 1952 2 Trutnov129.85 2 126.85 0 126.8515.55/14,012
10.3/VMBOLEHOVSKÝ Jiří 1974 3 Trutnov125.16 2 141.13 154 127.1615.86/14,211
11.3/VKEŠ Miroslav 1967 3+ Soběslav130.99 2 127.42 0 127.4216.12/14,510
12.2/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov128.57 6 126.10 2 128.1016.80/15,19
13.4/VMKUCHAŘ Jaromír 1974 Dv.Král.132.55 0 139.02 4 132.5521.25/19,18
14.4/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 3+ Pardub.152.61 2 132.90 0 132.9021.60/19,47
15.1/ZSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 3 USK Pha137.34 8 131.92 2 133.9222.62/20,36
16.3/VSKUBEŠ Vladimír 1961 2 VS Tábor136.36 10 135.75 0 135.7524.45/22,05
17. KROFTA Dominik 1993 2 VS Tábor141.29 2 147.30 54 143.2931.99/28,74
18.5/VMÍL Pavel 1967 3+ Trutnov140.13 4 145.27 2 144.1332.83/29,53
19.4/VSKROFTA Zdeněk 1959 2 VS Tábor153.59 6 140.45 8 148.4537.15/33,42
20.6/VNEDVÍDEK František 1968 Dv.Král.154.83 0 146.97 2 148.9737.67/33,81
21.1/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3 Č.Lípa147.40 6 145.23 8 153.2341.93/37,70
22.7/VBAČINA Jan 1973 Č.Lípa161.80 6 156.08 0 156.0844.78/40,20
23.1/ZMSVOBODA Adam 2006 USK Pha171.29 58 185.43 12 197.4386.13/77,40
  STOLÍN Antonín 2008 Trutnov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  HYNEK Pavel 2003 Semily4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VESELÝ Matěj 1978 3 Dv.Král.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VOREL Zdeněk 1974 2 Pardub.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. KROFTA Dominik
KROFTA Zdeněk
1993
1959
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
140.15 4 135.64 2 137.64 15
2.1/VMMOŠTĚK Ondřej
STOLÍN David
1982
1978
3 Trutnov
Trutnov
137.23 10 132.06 6 138.060.42/0,310
3.1/VSHÁK Jiří
NEDVÍDEK František
1952
1944
2 Trutnov
Dv.Král.
142.48 4 139.70 10 146.488.84/6,45
4.2/VMOUTRATA Jindřich
KUCHAŘ Jaromír
1970
1974
Pardub.
Dv.Král.
142.37 12 142.66 10 152.6615.02/10,94
5.1/ZSJINEK Hugo
ČMEJREK Cyril
2005
2004
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
162.27 16 147.18 6 153.1815.54/11,33
6.1/DMJANOUŠEK Viktor
STEHNO Petr
2003
2003
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
152.52 14 143.35 12 155.3517.71/12,92
7.1/U23KRUŤA Kryštof
PAVLÍK Pavel
2000
1998
3 Č.Lípa
Třebech.
154.41 10 152.05 6 158.0520.41/14,81
  HORÁK David
CÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr
1976
1977
Heletag
Heletag
1.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VESELÝ Matěj
HAIN Přemysl
1978
1977
Dv.Král.
Dv.Král.
4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1W  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMPAVELKOVÁ Irena 1974 2 USK Pha109.31 0 108.99 0 108.99 71
2.1/DMRŮŽIČKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 USK Pha111.65 0 112.43 0 111.652.66/2,466
3.2/VMBAČÁKOVÁ Radka 1983 2 USK Pha118.97 2 113.54 0 113.544.55/4,261
4.2/DMČERVENKOVÁ Vanessa 2003 2 USK Pha115.93 2 113.31 2 115.316.32/5,856
5.1/ZSSAMKOVÁ Olga 2005 2 Třebech.118.20 0 128.26 4 118.209.21/8,551
6.3/DMKOFROŇOVÁ Zuzana 2002 2 Benátky115.26 6 118.91 0 118.919.92/9,146
7.2/ZSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie 2005 2 USK Pha120.62 8 117.07 2 119.0710.08/9,241
8. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka 1989 2 VS Tábor115.66 4 116.27 6 119.6610.67/9,836
9.4/DMHOUŠKOVÁ Kateřina 2003 2 Č.Lípa141.91 4 121.91 0 121.9112.92/11,931
10.5/DMBEDNÁŘOVÁ Anna 2002 2 Č.Lípa120.60 2 121.45 4 122.6013.61/12,526
11.3/ZSKOLÁŘOVÁ Markéta 2005 3+ USK Pha125.55 6 125.07 0 125.0716.08/14,821
12. ZÁRUBOVÁ Michaela 1986 3 Dv.Král.126.73 0 123.67 2 125.6716.68/15,316
13.1/ZMHEKOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ Roudnice142.79 6 124.69 4 128.6919.70/18,115
14.4/ZSPAVELKOVÁ Markéta 2005 2 Benátky131.09 4 127.87 4 131.8722.88/21,014
15.2/ZMERLOVÁ Natálie 2006 3+ USK Pha155.08 2 132.17 0 132.1723.18/21,313
16.5/ZSMORENOVÁ Adriana 2004 3+ USK Pha130.37 4 130.16 4 134.1625.17/23,112
17.6/ZSKREMROVÁ Adéla 2005 3+ USK Pha143.03 52 132.52 4 136.5227.53/25,311
18.7/ZSBEDNÁŘOVÁ Markéta 2004 3+ Č.Lípa134.95 2 133.46 4 136.9527.96/25,710
19.1/DSZELENKOVÁ Barbora 2001 3+ Trutnov139.68 0 138.54 8 139.6830.69/28,29
20.8/ZSSEDLÁKOVÁ Magdalena 2005 3 USK Pha158.27 8 143.16 4 147.1638.17/35,08
21.9/ZSSAIFRTOVÁ Magdalena 2005 3+ Roudnice139.82 8 154.80 6 147.8238.83/35,67
22.3/ZMBEEROVÁ Anežka 2007 3 Roudnice147.61 2 142.08 6 148.0839.09/35,96
23.2/DSMÁROVÁ Zuzana 2001 3+ VS Tábor144.92 10 143.36 6 149.3640.37/37,05
24.3/VMMARKOVÁ Jitka 1978 3 Trutnov148.45 6 167.86 4 154.4545.46/41,74
25.4/VMBOLEHOVSKÁ Iva 1978 Trutnov160.29 12 157.72 6 163.7254.73/50,23
26.6/DMKLIŠČOVÁ Barbora 2002 3+ Třebech.148.55 60 160.98 8 168.9859.99/55,02
27.4/ZMHORÁKOVÁ Ela 2006 3 USK Pha181.76 14 161.21 16 177.2168.22/62,61
28. MRSKOČOVÁ Jana 1988 Trutnov175.77 6 156.93 56 181.7772.78/66,80
  BEIEROVÁ Běta 2008 Trutnov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie K1M  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1.1/VMHORYNA Lukáš 1980 3+ Trutnov104.35 2 103.93 0 103.93 155
2.1/DMVEVERKA Lukáš 2002 2 Benátky100.07 4 101.01 6 104.070.14/0,1150
3. MĚCHURA Jiří 1987 2 Třebech.103.08 2 103.02 2 105.021.09/1,0145
4.1/ZSSEMERÁD Adam 2004 2 Roudnice108.95 2 109.59 0 109.595.66/5,4140
5.1/DSHOUSKA Jan 2001 2 USK Pha109.67 0 110.95 2 109.675.74/5,5135
6.2/VMMAREK Lukáš 1980 3 Trutnov113.07 4 109.96 0 109.966.03/5,8130
7.1/VSMĚCHURA Jiří 1954 2 Třebech.108.13 52 110.73 0 110.736.80/6,5125
8.2/DMSAHULA Matěj 2003 2 Benátky109.20 2 110.02 2 111.207.27/7,0120
9.2/DSŠANDA Petr 2000 Vlašim110.84 2 4.00 999 112.848.91/8,6115
10.3/VMHEK Jan 1979 2 Roudnice112.99 0 114.07 4 112.999.06/8,7110
11.3/DMSTRÁNSKÝ Daniel 2002 2 Benátky109.02 4 111.65 2 113.029.09/8,7105
12.4/DMDUŘT Vojtěch 2003 2 USK Pha112.73 4 113.42 0 113.429.49/9,1100
13.5/DMONDRUŠ Mikuláš 2003 2 USK Pha119.59 2 114.16 2 116.1612.23/11,895
14. JEREMIAŠ Jan 1985 2 Třebech.118.77 6 112.28 4 116.2812.35/11,990
15.2/ZSHAJDUCH Jaroslav 2004 2 Ot.Strak113.43 4 110.39 6 116.3912.46/12,085
16.1/ZMMAREK Kryštof 2006 3+ Roudnice122.91 0 114.58 2 116.5812.65/12,280
17.4/VMPINKAVA Lukáš 1976 3+ SKVS ČB116.06 2 120.96 0 118.0614.13/13,675
18.6/DMMAREK Matyáš 2003 2 Třebech.114.20 4 115.41 54 118.2014.27/13,770
19.3/DSKRUŤA Kryštof 2000 3+ Č.Lípa114.24 4 130.17 6 118.2414.31/13,865
20.5/VMZÁRUBA Martin 1974 3+ Dv.Král.120.57 4 116.52 2 118.5214.59/14,060
21.1/VOUTRATA Jindřich 1970 2 Pardub.120.67 2 118.76 0 118.7614.83/14,355
22.7/DMJUDA Mikuláš 2003 2 Benátky117.38 2 121.53 2 119.3815.45/14,950
23.2/ZMKOPEČEK Michal 2007 3 VS Tábor133.13 2 118.27 2 120.2716.34/15,749
24.6/VMKUCHAŘ Jaromír 1974 Dv.Král.124.42 4 117.14 4 121.1417.21/16,648
25.8/DMMÍL Jakub 2003 3+ Trutnov119.55 6 113.15 8 121.1517.22/16,647
26.1/U23PAVLÍK Pavel 1998 2 Třebech.119.44 2 118.72 4 121.4417.51/16,846
27.3/ZSONDRUŠ Mario 2005 2 USK Pha119.01 6 118.12 4 122.1218.19/17,545
28.4/ZSZACH Radovan 2005 2 KK Brand122.94 0 118.91 8 122.9419.01/18,344
29.9/DMSTEHNO Petr 2003 2 USK Pha119.23 4 122.85 8 123.2319.30/18,643
30.3/ZMČERNÍK Štěpán 2006 3+ USK Pha121.85 8 119.45 4 123.4519.52/18,842
31.5/ZSPECHAČ Jonáš 2004 3+ USK Pha124.55 4 123.52 0 123.5219.59/18,841
32.6/ZSJUDA Štěpán 2004 3+ Benátky126.29 2 117.61 6 123.6119.68/18,940
33.10/DMADÁŠEK Alois 2002 3+ Benátky117.45 54 116.14 8 124.1420.21/19,439
34.4/ZMBOHATÝ Oto 2007 3 Třebech.124.14 8 125.51 0 125.5121.58/20,838
35.11/DMHANUŠ Jiří 2002 3+ Třebech.119.71 6 123.45 54 125.7121.78/21,037
36.7/VMHAIN Přemysl 1977 3+ Dv.Král.124.67 2 4.00 999 126.6722.74/21,936
37.7/ZSVALÁŠEK Jan 2005 3+ KK Brand123.33 4 120.88 6 126.8822.95/22,135
38.8/ZSJINEK Hugo 2005 3+ USK Pha122.92 4 131.54 8 126.9222.99/22,134
39.8/VMHORÁK David 1976 2 Heletag124.35 6 126.16 2 128.1624.23/23,333
40.12/DMSUK Jakub 2002 3+ Trutnov122.78 6 4.00 999 128.7824.85/23,932
41.5/ZMFRÖHLICH Jáchym 2007 3 Roudnice127.88 4 127.36 2 129.3625.43/24,531
41.13/DMHYNEK Pavel 2003 3+ Semily139.45 50 129.36 0 129.3625.43/24,530
43.6/ZMVONEŠ Jakub 2007 3 KK Brand130.51 4 125.83 4 129.8325.90/24,929
44.9/ZSBENDA Jan 2005 3+ Roudnice130.76 6 129.95 0 129.9526.02/25,028
45.10/ZSKUCHAŘ Antonín 2005 3 KK Brand133.55 2 130.25 0 130.2526.32/25,327
46.2/VBENDA Libor 1966 3+ Roudnice127.75 4 128.41 2 130.4126.48/25,526
47.11/ZSSLAVÍK Vojtěch 2005 3+ USK Pha124.67 6 130.52 12 130.6726.74/25,725
48.12/ZSSTOLÍN Adam 2005 3+ Trutnov128.97 2 130.05 2 130.9727.04/26,024
49.13/ZSKÖRNER Adam 2004 3+ KK Brand129.59 4 127.80 4 131.8027.87/26,823
50.2/U23KLIŠČ Zdeněk 1999 2 Třebech.129.92 8 126.00 6 132.0028.07/27,022
51.9/VMSTOLÍN David 1978 3 Trutnov137.15 2 129.69 4 133.6929.76/28,621
52.14/DMKOVAŘÍK Vít 2003 KK Brand124.22 64 124.06 10 134.0630.13/29,020
53.10/VMKOŘÍNEK Martin 1977 3+ Jablonec130.99 4 129.43 54 134.9931.06/29,919
54.7/ZMHLUCHÝ Vilém 2006 3+ KK Brand129.67 12 129.00 6 135.0031.07/29,918
55.14/ZSČMEJREK Cyril 2004 3+ USK Pha129.35 8 128.21 8 136.2132.28/31,117
56.15/ZSVIRAGH Tomáš 2004 3+ Týniště145.91 4 138.95 0 138.9535.02/33,716
57.11/VMJÁNSKÝ Pavel 1975 3 Dv.Král.136.90 6 138.35 2 140.3536.42/35,015
58.8/ZMVENC Ondřej 2007 3 KK Brand138.14 4 144.10 6 142.1438.21/36,814
59.2/VSNEDVÍDEK František 1944 3+ Dv.Král.144.44 0 160.99 6 144.4440.51/39,013
60.16/ZSKOŘÍNEK Vojtěch 2004 3 Jablonec146.79 4 136.73 8 144.7340.80/39,312
61.9/ZMBANDAS Matěj 2006 3 KK Brand137.38 60 139.78 6 145.7841.85/40,311
62.17/ZSCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Adam 2005 3 USK Pha142.70 8 142.32 4 146.3242.39/40,810
63.10/ZMKUTEK Michal 2006 3 USK Pha141.49 58 137.20 10 147.2043.27/41,69
64.11/ZMSVOBODA Adam 2006 3 USK Pha137.30 12 158.68 10 149.3045.37/43,78
65.12/ZMBAČINA Jan 2006 3 Č.Lípa151.29 6 142.65 8 150.6546.72/45,07
66.13/ZMKÁRNÍK Tadeáš 2006 3 USK Pha158.62 62 147.16 4 151.1647.23/45,46
67.18/ZSENRIGUE Rendon 2005 3 USK Pha154.67 16 145.54 6 151.5447.61/45,85
68.19/ZSŠKOP Jáchym 2005 3 Ot.Strak151.19 6 147.20 10 157.1953.26/51,24
69.14/ZMŠKOP Jan 2007 Ot.Strak153.62 6 159.74 14 159.6255.69/53,63
70.20/ZSHADRABA Martin 2005 3 USK Pha142.61 62 154.82 12 166.8262.89/60,52
71.15/ZMBERÁNEK Tomáš 2006 3 Týniště173.47 4 160.78 10 170.7866.85/64,31
72.21/ZSTUREČEK Ondřej 2005 Trutnov182.54 64 172.94 12 184.9481.01/77,90
73.12/VMCÍSAŘOVSKÝ Petr 1977 Heletag176.04 114 172.42 18 190.4286.49/83,20
74.15/DMMÁRA Michal 2003 3 VS Tábor169.35 162 214.93 260 331.35227.42/218,80
  BOLEHOVSKÝ Oto 2011 Trutnov4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  VRANÝ Matěj 2006 USK Pha4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  POLÍVKA Karel 1945 3+ Sláv.HK4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  TROCH Petr 1971 3+ Dv.Král.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  POPELKA Petr 2005 3+ KK Brand4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0
  PAVLÍK Jiří 1964 2 Třebech.4.00 999 4.00 999 999.00 0

kategorie C2X  

por.vkjménonar.vtoddílčaspenčaspenvýsledekza vítězem
s / %
body
1. POSPÍŠILOVÁ Jitka
KELLER Miloslav
1989
1962
2 VS Tábor
VS Tábor
135.90 4 142.04 12 139.90 9
2. KRISTYNA Jarešová
CHOUTKA Jan
1994
1995
Trutnov
KVS HK
144.14 4 162.71 104 148.148.24/5,94
3.1/DMČERVENKOVÁ Vanessa
ONDRUŠ Mikuláš
2003
2003
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
148.24 14 144.94 8 152.9413.04/9,33
4.1/ZSČERVENKOVÁ Amélie
ONDRUŠ Mario
2005
2005
3 USK Pha
USK Pha
166.00 6 152.79 2 154.7914.89/10,62
5. MRSKOČOVÁ Jana
MÍL Jakub
1988
2003
Trutnov
Trutnov
147.55 10 156.16 10 157.5517.65/12,61
6.1/DSKRUŤA Kryštof
HOUŠKOVÁ Kateřina
2000
2003
3 Č.Lípa
Č.Lípa
167.75 62 164.73 10 174.7334.83/24,90
7. HORÁK David
SEDLÁKOVÁ Magdalena
1976
2005
Heletag
USK Pha
5.00 0 165.59 12 177.5937.69/26,90
  BEIEROVÁ Běta
BEIER Artur
2008
1970
Trutnov
Trutnov
4.00 999 1.00 999 999.00 0
Oddíl